Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 2:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:49/mi | 14:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Jasper Blake | M30-34 | 3:03/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:55/mi | 15:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Todd Howard | M20-24 | 3:05/km | 1 | Island Runner | 4:58/mi | 15:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:07/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:01/mi | 15:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Colin Edwards | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:04/mi | 15:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 3 | Pacific Athletics | 5:06/mi | 15:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:09/mi | 15:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | James Davison | M25-29 | 3:13/km | 3 | 5:10/mi | 16:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mark Knoop | M35-39 | 3:14/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:12/mi | 16:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:14/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:13/mi | 16:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Roland Neville | M25-29 | 3:15/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:14/mi | 16:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:15/mi | 16:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:20/mi | 16:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Matt McHaffie | M16-19 | 3:21/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:23/mi | 16:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:25/mi | 16:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 4 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 3:23/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 5:26/mi | 16:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 3:23/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:27/mi | 16:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Byron Molloy | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 2 | 5:27/mi | 16:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 3:25/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 17:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 3:26/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 5:31/mi | 17:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:31/mi | 17:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mark Nelson | M20-24 | 3:27/km | 3 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:32/mi | 17:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Colin Adamson | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 7 | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Walter Cantwell | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:34/mi | 17:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 3:28/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:38/mi | 17:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Trevor Miller | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 5:40/mi | 17:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Chris Gordon | M01-15 | 3:31/km | 1 | 5:40/mi | 17:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 3:32/km | 1 | 5:41/mi | 17:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 3:32/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:41/mi | 17:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Nigel Beattie | M50-54 | 3:32/km | 1 | 5:42/mi | 17:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:33/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:43/mi | 17:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Derek Hall | M01-15 | 3:34/km | 2 | 5:44/mi | 17:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 5:45/mi | 17:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Jim Barwise | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 10 | 5:46/mi | 17:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Mike Gordon | M16-19 | 3:35/km | 4 | 5:46/mi | 17:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 11 | 5:46/mi | 17:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:35/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Paul Siluch | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 18:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 5:51/mi | 18:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Ian Wilson | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 4 | 5:51/mi | 18:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 3:39/km | 3 | Pacific Athletics | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 3:40/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Maarten van Strien | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 6 | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Anthony Yue | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Chris Usher | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Sean Waters | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 14 | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 3:41/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Don Moffatt | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Steve Gidden | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:42/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 2 | 5:58/mi | 18:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 15 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 9 | 5:59/mi | 18:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Jason Locke | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 18:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Nathaniel Vaandering | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:00/mi | 18:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 5 | 6:01/mi | 18:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Casimir Dowd | M20-24 | 3:45/km | 4 | 6:01/mi | 18:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 8 | 6:02/mi | 18:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Derek Kasper | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Samantha McGlone | F20-24 | 3:45/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 3:46/km | 3 | 6:03/mi | 18:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 3:47/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:05/mi | 18:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Steve Paterson | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:05/mi | 18:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:47/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 18:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 18:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 9 | 6:06/mi | 18:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:51/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 19:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 15 | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jacques LeBlanc | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 11 | Frontrunners | 6:14/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:15/mi | 19:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 19:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Wendy Cocksedge | F30-34 | 3:53/km | 4 | University of Victoria | 6:15/mi | 19:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 19:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:54/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:17/mi | 19:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Jason Naisby | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Neil Kemp | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 7 | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Carina Blafield | F25-29 | 3:55/km | 1 | 6:18/mi | 19:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 2 | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 3:55/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Ben Parfitt | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 7 | 6:19/mi | 19:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 19:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 4 | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 3:56/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 19:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 3:56/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 19:42 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 14:57 | ||||||||
2 | Jasper Blake | M30-34 | 15:15 | ||||||||
3 | Todd Howard | M20-24 | 15:26 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 15:35 | ||||||||
5 | Colin Edwards | M25-29 | 15:45 | ||||||||
6 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 15:52 | ||||||||
7 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 15:59 | ||||||||
8 | James Davison | M25-29 | 16:04 | ||||||||
9 | Mark Knoop | M35-39 | 16:08 | ||||||||
10 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 16:12 | ||||||||
11 | Roland Neville | M25-29 | 16:16 | ||||||||
12 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 16:18 | ||||||||
13 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 16:29 | ||||||||
14 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 16:29 | ||||||||
15 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 16:34 | ||||||||
16 | Matt McHaffie | M16-19 | 16:44 | ||||||||
17 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 16:49 | ||||||||
18 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 16:53 | ||||||||
19 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 16:53 | ||||||||
20 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 16:54 | ||||||||
21 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 16:55 | ||||||||
22 | Byron Molloy | M20-24 | 16:56 | ||||||||
23 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 17:07 | ||||||||
24 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 17:08 | ||||||||
25 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 17:09 | ||||||||
26 | Mark Nelson | M20-24 | 17:13 | ||||||||
27 | Colin Adamson | M25-29 | 17:14 | ||||||||
28 | Walter Cantwell | M35-39 | 17:17 | ||||||||
29 | Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 17:21 | ||||||||
30 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 17:31 | ||||||||
31 | Trevor Miller | M25-29 | 17:36 | ||||||||
32 | Chris Gordon | M01-15 | 17:37 | ||||||||
33 | Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 17:39 | ||||||||
34 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:40 | ||||||||
35 | Nigel Beattie | M50-54 | 17:41 | ||||||||
36 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 17:43 | ||||||||
37 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 17:46 | ||||||||
38 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 17:49 | ||||||||
39 | Derek Hall | M01-15 | 17:50 | ||||||||
40 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 17:53 | ||||||||
41 | Jim Barwise | M35-39 | 17:54 | ||||||||
42 | Mike Gordon | M16-19 | 17:56 | ||||||||
43 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 17:56 | ||||||||
44 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 17:57 | ||||||||
45 | Paul Siluch | M45-49 | 18:03 | ||||||||
46 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 18:08 | ||||||||
47 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 18:09 | ||||||||
48 | Ian Wilson | M45-49 | 18:11 | ||||||||
49 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 18:13 | ||||||||
50 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 18:15 | ||||||||
51 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 18:20 | ||||||||
52 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 18:22 | ||||||||
53 | Maarten van Strien | M45-49 | 18:23 | ||||||||
54 | Anthony Yue | M35-39 | 18:23 | ||||||||
55 | Chris Usher | M16-19 | 18:24 | ||||||||
56 | Sean Waters | M35-39 | 18:25 | ||||||||
57 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 18:26 | ||||||||
58 | Don Moffatt | M40-44 | 18:27 | ||||||||
59 | Steve Gidden | M30-34 | 18:30 | ||||||||
60 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 18:30 | ||||||||
61 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 18:32 | ||||||||
62 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 18:33 | ||||||||
63 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 18:33 | ||||||||
64 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 18:34 | ||||||||
65 | Jason Locke | M30-34 | 18:36 | ||||||||
66 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 18:36 | ||||||||
67 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 18:37 | ||||||||
68 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 18:38 | ||||||||
69 | Nathaniel Vaandering | M25-29 | 18:39 | ||||||||
70 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 18:42 | ||||||||
71 | Casimir Dowd | M20-24 | 18:43 | ||||||||
72 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 18:44 | ||||||||
73 | Derek Kasper | M50-54 | 18:45 | ||||||||
74 | Samantha McGlone | F20-24 | 18:47 | ||||||||
75 | Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 18:49 | ||||||||
76 | Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 18:53 | ||||||||
77 | Steve Paterson | M30-34 | 18:54 | ||||||||
78 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:54 | ||||||||
79 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 18:55 | ||||||||
80 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 18:56 | ||||||||
81 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 18:57 | ||||||||
82 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 19:04 | ||||||||
83 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 19:15 | ||||||||
84 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 19:19 | ||||||||
85 | Jacques LeBlanc | M25-29 | 19:22 | ||||||||
86 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 19:24 | ||||||||
87 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 19:25 | ||||||||
88 | Wendy Cocksedge | F30-34 | 19:26 | ||||||||
89 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 19:29 | ||||||||
90 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 19:30 | ||||||||
91 | Jason Naisby | M30-34 | 19:32 | ||||||||
92 | Neil Kemp | M50-54 | 19:33 | ||||||||
93 | Carina Blafield | F25-29 | 19:34 | ||||||||
94 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 19:36 | ||||||||
95 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 19:36 | ||||||||
96 | Ben Parfitt | M40-44 | 19:37 | ||||||||
97 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 19:37 | ||||||||
98 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 19:39 | ||||||||
99 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 19:42 | ||||||||
100 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 19:42 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 14:57.00 | Steve Osaduik | 14:58.00 | 2002 |
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 17:07.00 | Natasha Filliol | 17:28.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 14:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 17:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 18:53.00 | Kirsten Sweetland | 19:51.00 | 2002 |
Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 20:08.00 | Julia Vosburgh | 22:03.00 | 2002 |
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 17:21.00 | Natasha Filliol | 17:28.00 | 2002 |
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 17:07.00 | Carla Dunn | 18:29.00 | 2002 |
Connie Eligh | F55-59 | 22:43.00 | Brenda A Cook | 23:31.00 | 2002 |
Chris Gordon | M01-15 | 17:37.00 | Andrew McCartney | 17:42.00 | 2002 |
David Matte | M25-29 | 15:35.00 | Luke Dragstra | 15:49.00 | 2002 |
Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 14:57.00 | Craig Odermatt | 15:21.00 | 2002 |
Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 17:39.00 | William Argue | 18:22.00 | 2002 |
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 18:20.00 | Rob Grant | 18:23.00 | 2002 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:54.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 19:05.00 | 2002 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 21:05.00 | Mike Ellis | 21:08.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 18:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 20:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 17:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 17:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Connie Eligh | F55-59 | 22:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Chris Gordon | M01-15 | 17:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David Matte | M25-29 | 15:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 14:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 17:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 18:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 21:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |