Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Hood | M30-34 | 2:59/km | 1 | 4:48/mi | 14:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:50/mi | 15:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 3:03/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 4:55/mi | 15:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 3:04/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:56/mi | 15:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Kyle Marcotte | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 2 | 4:59/mi | 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 3:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:02/mi | 15:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:03/mi | 15:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:08/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:03/mi | 15:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 3:08/km | 1 | 5:03/mi | 15:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:05/mi | 15:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 15:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 3:14/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:12/mi | 16:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 3:15/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:13/mi | 16:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:15/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:14/mi | 16:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:16/mi | 16:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:17/mi | 16:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:19/mi | 16:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 3:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:19/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:20/mi | 16:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:21/mi | 16:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:20/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 3:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 3:21/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:24/mi | 16:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:26/mi | 16:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 3:23/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:27/mi | 16:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Will Stewart | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 5 | Island Runner | 5:28/mi | 16:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Stephanie Mills | F25-29 | 3:24/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 5:28/mi | 17:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 2 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:28/mi | 17:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:25/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:30/mi | 17:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:25/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 17:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:26/km | 4 | 5:32/mi | 17:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Michael Basanta | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 5 | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 6 | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Scott Holland | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 6 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 5:38/mi | 17:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 5 | 5:38/mi | 17:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:38/mi | 17:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:39/mi | 17:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Tim Hawley | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:40/mi | 17:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 7 | 5:41/mi | 17:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:41/mi | 17:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:32/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:42/mi | 17:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 17:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Lance Watson | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 8 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Stephanie Hood | F20-24 | 3:35/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:46/mi | 17:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 9 | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 3 | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 3:36/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 9 | 5:48/mi | 18:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Reuben Jentink | M16-19 | 3:37/km | 8 | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Andre Czerwinski | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 8 | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Pierre Ballester | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 18:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 3:39/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:41/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Jen Maclean | F25-29 | 3:41/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 3:41/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 5:56/mi | 18:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Rob Sweetland | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 11 | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 3:42/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 9 | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:58/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:43/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 12 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:44/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | David Mate | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 18:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 3:45/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | David Miller | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 17 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | John Doe | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 7 | 6:03/mi | 18:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 3:46/km | 3 | Pacific Athletics | 6:03/mi | 18:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:04/mi | 18:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 3 | 6:04/mi | 18:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Jonathan Van Drunen | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 6 | 6:05/mi | 18:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sylvan Smyth | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:48/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 18:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:07/mi | 19:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:08/mi | 19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 8 | 6:08/mi | 19:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:49/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 3:49/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Bob Cook | M55-59 | 3:50/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 19:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:11/mi | 19:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Daniel Larche | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 14 | 6:11/mi | 19:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 3:51/km | 5 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:11/mi | 19:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Steve Paterson | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 15 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:12/mi | 19:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Tereza Macel | F30-34 | 3:51/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 6:12/mi | 19:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 3:52/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 19:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Jordan Smith | M25-29 | 3:53/km | 10 | 6:15/mi | 19:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Alex Turner | M25-29 | 3:53/km | 11 | 6:15/mi | 19:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 3:53/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 19:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 19 | 6:17/mi | 19:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Marcus Durrant | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 4 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 20 | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Chris Sullivan | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 3:55/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 19:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Chris Usher | M16-19 | 3:56/km | 11 | 6:19/mi | 19:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 3:56/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 3:56/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 19:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Ron Burnell | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 15 | 6:20/mi | 19:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Ben Cawston | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 22 | 6:21/mi | 19:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Marc Bavin | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:22/mi | 19:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 16 | 6:22/mi | 19:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Michael Marek | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 23 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:22/mi | 19:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 3:58/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 19:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 19:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 17 | 6:24/mi | 19:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 3:59/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Cory Horner | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:00/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Ian Skelton | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 25 | 6:26/mi | 19:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 3 | River Runners | 6:27/mi | 20:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Sabina Reska | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 20:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 18 | River Runners | 6:28/mi | 20:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Nathan Middleton | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 26 | 6:29/mi | 20:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Cliff DeSchepper | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 27 | Island Road Racers | 6:30/mi | 20:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 11 | 6:30/mi | 20:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Richard Rycraft | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 20:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 20:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:04/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:32/mi | 20:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Neil Kemp | M55-59 | 4:04/km | 6 | 6:32/mi | 20:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 20 | 6:32/mi | 20:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | David Moulton | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 13 | 6:32/mi | 20:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 14 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:33/mi | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | John Hewson | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 20:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:35/mi | 20:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 28 | 6:35/mi | 20:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Ewan Cadger | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 12 | 6:35/mi | 20:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 29 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:36/mi | 20:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 13 | 6:36/mi | 20:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 4:07/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 20:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Adam Kelly | M25-29 | 4:08/km | 15 | 6:40/mi | 20:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Mark Foreman | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:40/mi | 20:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 4:09/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:40/mi | 20:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 16 | 6:40/mi | 20:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:41/mi | 20:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 20:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Julie Desramaux | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 6:42/mi | 20:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Chris Dickson | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 6:42/mi | 20:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 7 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:43/mi | 20:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 20:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 4:11/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:43/mi | 20:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:11/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 20:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 10 | 6:45/mi | 20:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Caroline McGaw | F20-24 | 4:12/km | 5 | 6:45/mi | 20:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Brock Powell | M01-15 | 4:12/km | 2 | 6:45/mi | 20:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Bob McDonald | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:46/mi | 21:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Carmine R. Sparanese | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 30 | 6:46/mi | 21:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 21 | 6:47/mi | 21:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 21:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:14/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 21:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Paul Brend | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 22 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:50/mi | 21:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Michelle Krall | F30-34 | 4:15/km | 10 | 6:51/mi | 21:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:16/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 21:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 31 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:53/mi | 21:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:17/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 21:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 23 | 6:55/mi | 21:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Daniel Rowe | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 15 | 6:55/mi | 21:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 12 | Running Room | 6:56/mi | 21:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Brian Stott | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 21:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Lindsay McLean | F25-29 | 4:19/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 6:57/mi | 21:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 16 | 6:57/mi | 21:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Alan Anderson | M20-24 | 4:20/km | 8 | 6:58/mi | 21:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Tyler Wied | M25-29 | 4:20/km | 16 | 6:59/mi | 21:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 4:21/km | 9 | 6:59/mi | 21:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:21/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 21:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Jason Nassichuk | M20-24 | 4:22/km | 9 | 7:01/mi | 21:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 21:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 24 | 7:02/mi | 21:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Kelly Spencer | M01-15 | 4:22/km | 3 | 7:02/mi | 21:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 10 | 7:03/mi | 21:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Elizabeth Ferguson | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 21:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Brian Therrien | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 32 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:04/mi | 21:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 4:23/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:04/mi | 21:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 7:04/mi | 21:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 5 | 7:05/mi | 21:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:05/mi | 22:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:24/km | 6 | 7:05/mi | 22:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | James Coccola | M16-19 | 4:24/km | 12 | 7:06/mi | 22:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:25/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:06/mi | 22:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Frank Parrish | M20-24 | 4:25/km | 10 | 7:07/mi | 22:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:25/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:07/mi | 22:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Kevin Hamer | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:07/mi | 22:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:26/km | 7 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:07/mi | 22:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Derek Brown | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 25 | 7:07/mi | 22:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Grant Basanta | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 11 | 7:08/mi | 22:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | John Slack | M40-44 | 4:26/km | 33 | 7:09/mi | 22:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Murray Stech | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Mike Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 4:27/km | 11 | 7:09/mi | 22:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Leonard Gatey | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 34 | 7:10/mi | 22:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Bruce Regensburg | M60-64 | 4:27/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:10/mi | 22:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Dan Fraser | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 22:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Karin Holm | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:10/mi | 22:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:10/mi | 22:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Matthew Danks | M35-39 | 4:28/km | 26 | 7:11/mi | 22:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:28/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:11/mi | 22:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Hayden Jury | M01-15 | 4:28/km | 4 | 7:12/mi | 22:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:13/mi | 22:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:30/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:14/mi | 22:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 18 | 7:15/mi | 22:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Don Cameron | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 16 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:15/mi | 22:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 4:31/km | 27 | 7:15/mi | 22:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 17 | 7:16/mi | 22:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Mena Westhaver | F30-34 | 4:31/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:16/mi | 22:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Kirsty Henry | F25-29 | 4:31/km | 11 | 7:17/mi | 22:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Nicola Mill | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Carrie Law | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 10 | 7:18/mi | 22:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Sheena Ryan | F20-24 | 4:33/km | 6 | 7:19/mi | 22:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Julie Samson | F30-34 | 4:33/km | 13 | 7:19/mi | 22:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Greg Gilks | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 19 | 7:19/mi | 22:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 4:33/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 7:20/mi | 22:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Wendy Kroeger | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 6 | 7:20/mi | 22:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Lisa Robertson | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 7 | 7:20/mi | 22:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 4:34/km | 5 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 22:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:34/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:20/mi | 22:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Sandy Walker | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 22:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Steve Macmurchie | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 28 | 7:21/mi | 22:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 20 | 7:21/mi | 22:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:22/mi | 22:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Maiggen Dutka | F25-29 | 4:35/km | 12 | 7:22/mi | 22:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Kira Kenny | F25-29 | 4:35/km | 13 | 7:22/mi | 22:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 21 | 7:24/mi | 23:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:24/mi | 23:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Matt Bingham | M25-29 | 4:36/km | 17 | 7:25/mi | 23:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:37/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:25/mi | 23:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Krista Powell | F25-29 | 4:37/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:25/mi | 23:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | James Strickland | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 29 | 7:26/mi | 23:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 4:37/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:26/mi | 23:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:26/mi | 23:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Kevin Wakelin | M01-15 | 4:38/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 23:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 4:38/km | 8 | 7:27/mi | 23:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Brian O'Neill | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 19 | 7:28/mi | 23:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Alex Kim | M01-15 | 4:38/km | 6 | 7:28/mi | 23:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Tim Hendrie | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 18 | 7:28/mi | 23:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Brian Richards | M30-34 | 4:39/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:28/mi | 23:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F55-59 | 4:39/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:28/mi | 23:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:28/mi | 23:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Roger White | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:29/mi | 23:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 4:39/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:29/mi | 23:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:30/mi | 23:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 4:39/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:30/mi | 23:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Ben Pike-Evans | M01-15 | 4:40/km | 8 | 7:31/mi | 23:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 4:40/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 23:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Keith Blakemore | M45-49 | 4:40/km | 23 | 7:31/mi | 23:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Karyn Kowal | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:31/mi | 23:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Dwight Russell | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:31/mi | 23:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 10 | 7:32/mi | 23:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 4:41/km | 20 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:32/mi | 23:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Guy Cookson | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 35 | 7:32/mi | 23:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Darren Slotylak | M35-39 | 4:41/km | 31 | 7:32/mi | 23:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | John Rosini | M25-29 | 4:41/km | 18 | 7:33/mi | 23:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Belle Bonner | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:33/mi | 23:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Melanie Cunningham | F50-54 | 4:41/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:33/mi | 23:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Brooke Smith | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:33/mi | 23:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 4:42/km | 1 | 7:33/mi | 23:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Jennifer Matte | F20-24 | 4:42/km | 7 | 7:34/mi | 23:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 4:42/km | 21 | 7:34/mi | 23:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Patrick Dance | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 24 | 7:34/mi | 23:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Watt Shisname | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 25 | 7:34/mi | 23:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Dan Dunaway | M55-59 | 4:43/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:35/mi | 23:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 4:43/km | 13 | 7:36/mi | 23:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Peter Schmitt | M45-49 | 4:43/km | 26 | 7:36/mi | 23:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 4:45/km | 9 | 7:39/mi | 23:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Heather Skuja | F30-34 | 4:45/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 23:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Kevin Cooper | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 27 | 7:40/mi | 23:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Tamy Cooper | F40-44 | 4:46/km | 9 | 7:40/mi | 23:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:40/mi | 23:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Deborah Carruthers | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:42/mi | 23:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Nicole L'Hirondelle | F20-24 | 4:48/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 7:44/mi | 24:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 4:48/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 7:44/mi | 24:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Sue Guild | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 7:45/mi | 24:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Denise Aucoin | F50-54 | 4:49/km | 7 | 7:46/mi | 24:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Ellen Wrathell | F50-54 | 4:50/km | 8 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:46/mi | 24:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Michelle Rowsell | F30-34 | 4:50/km | 15 | Laker Girls | 7:46/mi | 24:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Susan Denny | F50-54 | 4:50/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:47/mi | 24:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 4:50/km | 8 | 7:47/mi | 24:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Terry Carroll | M50-54 | 4:51/km | 22 | 7:48/mi | 24:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 4:51/km | 14 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:48/mi | 24:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | David Green | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 17 | 7:48/mi | 24:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:51/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:49/mi | 24:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Gerry Powell | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 18 | 7:49/mi | 24:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 4:52/km | 4 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:49/mi | 24:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Joe Giegerich | M70-74 | 4:52/km | 3 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:50/mi | 24:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | David MacLeod | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 23 | 7:50/mi | 24:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Julianna Spooner | F40-44 | 4:52/km | 10 | 7:50/mi | 24:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 4:52/km | 16 | 7:50/mi | 24:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Sarah White | F25-29 | 4:52/km | 17 | 7:51/mi | 24:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Russell Page | M55-59 | 4:53/km | 19 | 7:52/mi | 24:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Jim O'Byrne | M55-59 | 4:53/km | 20 | 7:52/mi | 24:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 4:53/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:52/mi | 24:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Margie Sanderson | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 14 | 7:53/mi | 24:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Pam Palmer | F35-39 | 4:54/km | 15 | Laker Girls | 7:53/mi | 24:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Cheryl Alexander | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 10 | 7:53/mi | 24:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Heidi Macklem | F25-29 | 4:54/km | 18 | 7:53/mi | 24:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Loreli Urquhart | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 15 | 7:53/mi | 24:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Jennifer Gerwing | F35-39 | 4:54/km | 16 | 7:54/mi | 24:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:54/mi | 24:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | Don Fenton | M40-44 | 4:55/km | 36 | 7:55/mi | 24:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Cam Shankland | M35-39 | 4:56/km | 32 | 7:56/mi | 24:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Sophie Boutilier | F16-19 | 4:56/km | 2 | 7:56/mi | 24:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Philip Turcotte | M16-19 | 4:56/km | 13 | 7:57/mi | 24:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | Ronald Thomson | M55-59 | 4:56/km | 21 | 7:57/mi | 24:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | Judy Sweetland | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:57/mi | 24:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Don Brown | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 24 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:57/mi | 24:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Carolyn Pomaizl | F01-15 | 4:57/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:57/mi | 24:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Dena Cator | F30-34 | 4:57/km | 16 | 7:58/mi | 24:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 4:57/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 24:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Travis Jury | M01-15 | 4:57/km | 10 | 7:59/mi | 24:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Mark Swiednicki | M35-39 | 4:58/km | 33 | 7:59/mi | 24:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
337 | Doug Thomson | M40-44 | 4:58/km | 37 | 7:59/mi | 24:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
338 | Bill McMillan | M65-69 | 4:58/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 24:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
339 | Glen Smith | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 29 | 7:59/mi | 24:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
340 | Gina Bendall | F40-44 | 4:59/km | 11 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:01/mi | 24:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
341 | Wayne Clifton | M45-49 | 4:59/km | 30 | 8:02/mi | 24:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
342 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 4:59/km | 17 | 8:02/mi | 24:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
343 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 5:00/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:02/mi | 24:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
344 | Angela Schenkers | F35-39 | 5:00/km | 18 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:02/mi | 24:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
345 | Alex Zecher | M25-29 | 5:00/km | 19 | 8:02/mi | 24:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
346 | Jerry McLean | M50-54 | 5:00/km | 25 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:03/mi | 25:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
347 | Shirley Gray | F60-64 | 5:00/km | 2 | 8:03/mi | 25:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
348 | Jeff Lamarche | M35-39 | 5:00/km | 34 | 8:03/mi | 25:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
349 | Michael Genge | M45-49 | 5:00/km | 31 | 8:03/mi | 25:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
350 | Devon Greenway | M30-34 | 5:00/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:03/mi | 25:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
351 | Andrea Carey | F25-29 | 5:01/km | 19 | Frontrunners | 8:04/mi | 25:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
352 | Keisuke Kajiwara | M16-19 | 5:01/km | 14 | 8:04/mi | 25:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
353 | Keira Shumuk | F20-24 | 5:02/km | 9 | 8:05/mi | 25:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
354 | Gord Webster | M30-34 | 5:02/km | 23 | 8:06/mi | 25:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
355 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 5:02/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:06/mi | 25:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
356 | Mike Seed | M35-39 | 5:03/km | 35 | 8:08/mi | 25:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
357 | Kristine Johns | F25-29 | 5:03/km | 20 | 8:08/mi | 25:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
358 | Keith Kehler | M35-39 | 5:03/km | 36 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:08/mi | 25:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
359 | Erin Amos | F25-29 | 5:03/km | 21 | 8:08/mi | 25:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
360 | John Fullerton | M30-34 | 5:04/km | 24 | 8:09/mi | 25:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
361 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 5:04/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 8:09/mi | 25:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
362 | Paul Miller | M35-39 | 5:04/km | 37 | 8:09/mi | 25:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
363 | Alayne Cartwright | F35-39 | 5:04/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:09/mi | 25:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
364 | Susan Nelson-Oxford | F45-49 | 5:04/km | 17 | 8:09/mi | 25:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
365 | Sarah Frumento | F25-29 | 5:04/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:09/mi | 25:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
366 | Anthony Howe | M25-29 | 5:04/km | 20 | 8:10/mi | 25:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
367 | Lisa McCartney | F45-49 | 5:05/km | 18 | 8:10/mi | 25:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
368 | Oliver Ross | M01-15 | 5:05/km | 12 | 8:11/mi | 25:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
369 | Bea Curry | F35-39 | 5:05/km | 20 | 8:11/mi | 25:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
370 | Rolf Petersen | M70-74 | 5:05/km | 4 | 8:11/mi | 25:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
371 | Shirley Wong | F45-49 | 5:06/km | 19 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:12/mi | 25:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
372 | Barb Edwards | F45-49 | 5:06/km | 20 | 8:12/mi | 25:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
373 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 5:06/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:12/mi | 25:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
374 | Anika Louie | F25-29 | 5:06/km | 23 | Laker Girls | 8:13/mi | 25:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
375 | Ian Maxwell | M50-54 | 5:06/km | 26 | 8:13/mi | 25:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
376 | Lorena Luneburg | F30-34 | 5:06/km | 18 | 8:13/mi | 25:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
377 | Jun Park | M01-15 | 5:07/km | 13 | 8:13/mi | 25:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
378 | Megan Slee | F25-29 | 5:07/km | 24 | 8:15/mi | 25:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
379 | Rick Buckley | M45-49 | 5:08/km | 32 | 8:16/mi | 25:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
380 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 5:08/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:16/mi | 25:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
381 | Anne-Mette Jakobsen | F20-24 | 5:08/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 8:16/mi | 25:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
382 | Caroline Emerson | F30-34 | 5:08/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:16/mi | 25:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
383 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 5:09/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:17/mi | 25:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
384 | Sheri Donavan | F35-39 | 5:09/km | 21 | 8:17/mi | 25:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
385 | Bev Bain | F45-49 | 5:09/km | 21 | 8:17/mi | 25:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
386 | Linda Pink | F45-49 | 5:09/km | 22 | 8:17/mi | 25:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
387 | Diane Blanchard | F40-44 | 5:09/km | 12 | 8:18/mi | 25:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
388 | Chantal Low | F25-29 | 5:10/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 8:18/mi | 25:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
389 | Joanne Lomax | F45-49 | 5:10/km | 23 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:19/mi | 25:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
390 | Rosheen Lord | F25-29 | 5:10/km | 26 | Frontrunners | 8:19/mi | 25:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
391 | Lloyd Ladoucier | M45-49 | 5:10/km | 33 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:19/mi | 25:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
392 | Austin Bicknell | M01-15 | 5:11/km | 14 | 8:20/mi | 25:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
393 | Deborah Wakelin | F40-44 | 5:11/km | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:20/mi | 25:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
394 | Carol Judd | F60-64 | 5:11/km | 3 | 8:21/mi | 25:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
395 | Alexandra Duvall | F25-29 | 5:11/km | 27 | 8:21/mi | 25:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
396 | Seiya Nakagawa | M20-24 | 5:11/km | 12 | 8:21/mi | 25:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
397 | Caroline Waelti | F50-54 | 5:12/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:21/mi | 25:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
398 | Nikki Johnson | F30-34 | 5:12/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:22/mi | 25:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
399 | Ron Magnusson | M50-54 | 5:12/km | 27 | 8:22/mi | 25:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
400 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 5:12/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:22/mi | 26:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
401 | Lorna Clark | F50-54 | 5:12/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:23/mi | 26:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
402 | Alison King | F20-24 | 5:12/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:23/mi | 26:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
403 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 5:13/km | 38 | 8:23/mi | 26:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
404 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 5:13/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:24/mi | 26:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
405 | Heather Johns | F55-59 | 5:13/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 8:24/mi | 26:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
406 | Wendy Street | F45-49 | 5:13/km | 24 | Laker Girls | 8:24/mi | 26:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
407 | Barb Nicholson | F55-59 | 5:13/km | 8 | 8:24/mi | 26:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
408 | Mary Livingston | F40-44 | 5:14/km | 14 | 8:25/mi | 26:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
409 | Michael Collett | M50-54 | 5:14/km | 28 | 8:25/mi | 26:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
410 | Erika Sweetland | F01-15 | 5:14/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:25/mi | 26:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
411 | Lorna Ross | F40-44 | 5:14/km | 15 | 8:25/mi | 26:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
412 | David Ormerod | M55-59 | 5:14/km | 22 | 8:26/mi | 26:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
413 | Rod Hay | M45-49 | 5:15/km | 34 | 8:26/mi | 26:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
414 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 5:15/km | 35 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:26/mi | 26:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
415 | Dalene Paine | F45-49 | 5:15/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:27/mi | 26:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
416 | Kathryn Weese | F45-49 | 5:15/km | 26 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:28/mi | 26:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
417 | George Wright | M50-54 | 5:15/km | 29 | 8:28/mi | 26:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
418 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 5:16/km | 16 | 8:28/mi | 26:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
419 | Laina Shalkowsky | F16-19 | 5:16/km | 4 | 8:28/mi | 26:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
420 | Kelsey Taylor | F01-15 | 5:16/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:28/mi | 26:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
421 | Tom Cook | M45-49 | 5:16/km | 36 | 8:29/mi | 26:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
422 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 5:16/km | 39 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:29/mi | 26:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
423 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 5:17/km | 15 | River Runners | 8:30/mi | 26:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
424 | Keltie Conover | F25-29 | 5:17/km | 28 | 8:30/mi | 26:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
425 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 5:17/km | 9 | 8:30/mi | 26:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
426 | Cam Turner | M45-49 | 5:17/km | 37 | 8:30/mi | 26:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
427 | Denise Tregear | F45-49 | 5:18/km | 27 | 8:31/mi | 26:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
428 | Harvey Forester | M45-49 | 5:19/km | 38 | 8:33/mi | 26:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
429 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 5:19/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:33/mi | 26:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
430 | Don Devenney | M45-49 | 5:19/km | 39 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:33/mi | 26:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
431 | Alexa Klimke | F35-39 | 5:19/km | 22 | 8:33/mi | 26:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
432 | Jason Kok | M01-15 | 5:19/km | 16 | 8:33/mi | 26:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
433 | Carol Wood | F50-54 | 5:19/km | 15 | 8:33/mi | 26:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
434 | Randy Brown | M50-54 | 5:19/km | 30 | 8:33/mi | 26:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
435 | Sherry Bertrand | F50-54 | 5:19/km | 16 | 8:34/mi | 26:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
436 | Lance Zhu | M16-19 | 5:19/km | 15 | 8:34/mi | 26:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
437 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 5:20/km | 31 | 8:34/mi | 26:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
438 | Trevor Presley | M30-34 | 5:20/km | 25 | 8:35/mi | 26:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
439 | Tammy Wilson | F45-49 | 5:20/km | 28 | 8:35/mi | 26:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
440 | Sue Garat | F30-34 | 5:20/km | 21 | 8:35/mi | 26:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
441 | Dylan Cunningham | M01-15 | 5:20/km | 17 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:36/mi | 26:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
442 | Norm Ryder | M50-54 | 5:20/km | 32 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:36/mi | 26:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
443 | Elaine Miller | F55-59 | 5:21/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:36/mi | 26:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
444 | Andy Chen | M16-19 | 5:21/km | 16 | 8:36/mi | 26:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
445 | Shirley Buckley | F55-59 | 5:21/km | 10 | 8:37/mi | 26:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
446 | Camille Janicki | F01-15 | 5:22/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:38/mi | 26:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
447 | Neal Nicholson | M60-64 | 5:23/km | 11 | 8:39/mi | 26:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
448 | Jennifer Dibden | F01-15 | 5:23/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:40/mi | 26:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
449 | Keira-Leigh Pratt | F20-24 | 5:24/km | 13 | 8:41/mi | 27:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
450 | Marie-Josee Grenon | F30-34 | 5:24/km | 22 | 8:41/mi | 27:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
451 | Yaroslav Shumuk | M55-59 | 5:24/km | 23 | 8:42/mi | 27:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
452 | Shelly Laberge | F40-44 | 5:26/km | 17 | 8:44/mi | 27:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
453 | Barb Shalkowsky | F45-49 | 5:26/km | 29 | 8:44/mi | 27:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
454 | Elizabeth Olsson | F60-64 | 5:26/km | 4 | 8:45/mi | 27:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
455 | Kimberly Mann | F40-44 | 5:28/km | 18 | 8:47/mi | 27:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
456 | Michelle Poirier | F40-44 | 5:28/km | 19 | Bastion Running Club | 8:48/mi | 27:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
457 | Caroline Skelton | F20-24 | 5:28/km | 14 | 8:48/mi | 27:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
458 | Thomas Gow | M01-15 | 5:28/km | 18 | 8:48/mi | 27:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
459 | Crystal White | F25-29 | 5:28/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:48/mi | 27:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
460 | Sheane Briggs | F01-15 | 5:29/km | 6 | 8:49/mi | 27:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
461 | Konnor Brett | M25-29 | 5:29/km | 21 | 8:49/mi | 27:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
462 | Don Crowe | M45-49 | 5:30/km | 40 | 8:50/mi | 27:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
463 | Charmaine Chaddock | F30-34 | 5:31/km | 23 | 8:52/mi | 27:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
464 | Michael Bellows | M50-54 | 5:31/km | 33 | 8:52/mi | 27:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
465 | John Briggs | M50-54 | 5:31/km | 34 | 8:52/mi | 27:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
466 | Tim Cordner | M45-49 | 5:31/km | 41 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:53/mi | 27:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
467 | Thomas Cordner | M16-19 | 5:31/km | 17 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:53/mi | 27:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
468 | Jodie Coderre | F35-39 | 5:31/km | 23 | 8:53/mi | 27:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
469 | Monique Goguen | F30-34 | 5:31/km | 24 | 8:53/mi | 27:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
470 | Tammy White | F45-49 | 5:32/km | 30 | 8:54/mi | 27:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
471 | Kirsten Smith | F40-44 | 5:32/km | 20 | 8:54/mi | 27:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
472 | Martine Janicki | F40-44 | 5:32/km | 21 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:54/mi | 27:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
473 | Julie Johns | F45-49 | 5:32/km | 31 | 8:55/mi | 27:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
474 | Janis Carmena | F30-34 | 5:33/km | 25 | 8:55/mi | 27:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
475 | Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 5:33/km | 5 | 8:56/mi | 27:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
476 | June Beom Huh | M16-19 | 5:34/km | 18 | 8:57/mi | 27:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
477 | Elisabeth Bach | F40-44 | 5:34/km | 22 | 8:57/mi | 27:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
478 | Peter Bourne | M40-44 | 5:34/km | 38 | 8:57/mi | 27:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
479 | Diane Harzan | F55-59 | 5:34/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:57/mi | 27:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
480 | Kim Ricci | F25-29 | 5:34/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:58/mi | 27:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
481 | Leanne Pow | F25-29 | 5:34/km | 31 | 8:58/mi | 27:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
482 | Jason Hsu | M16-19 | 5:35/km | 19 | 8:58/mi | 27:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
483 | Teddy Park | M16-19 | 5:35/km | 20 | 8:59/mi | 27:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
484 | Joel Dutil | M25-29 | 5:35/km | 22 | 9:00/mi | 27:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
485 | Christy Harzan | F20-24 | 5:36/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:00/mi | 27:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
486 | Jeremy Berry | M25-29 | 5:36/km | 23 | 9:01/mi | 28:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
487 | Diana Conner | F45-49 | 5:36/km | 32 | Royal Roads Running Club | 9:01/mi | 28:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
488 | Shaun Hope | M35-39 | 5:36/km | 40 | 9:01/mi | 28:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
489 | Janet Hawkins | F40-44 | 5:37/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 9:02/mi | 28:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
490 | Elyse Boutilier | F20-24 | 5:37/km | 16 | 9:02/mi | 28:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
491 | Natasha Bate | F30-34 | 5:37/km | 26 | 9:03/mi | 28:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
492 | Rick Garat | M35-39 | 5:38/km | 41 | 9:04/mi | 28:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
493 | Fleur Redchurch | F35-39 | 5:38/km | 24 | 9:04/mi | 28:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
494 | Gary Wong | M55-59 | 5:39/km | 24 | 9:05/mi | 28:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
495 | Rosie Earle | F16-19 | 5:39/km | 5 | 9:05/mi | 28:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
496 | Pam Skelton | F60-64 | 5:39/km | 6 | 9:06/mi | 28:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
497 | Jim Sargent | M80+ | 5:39/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:06/mi | 28:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
498 | Chantelle Sutton | F25-29 | 5:39/km | 32 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:06/mi | 28:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
499 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 5:40/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:07/mi | 28:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
500 | Joy Austin | F45-49 | 5:41/km | 33 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:09/mi | 28:25 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55 | ||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 15:02 | ||||||||
3 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 15:17 | ||||||||
4 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 15:20 | ||||||||
5 | Kyle Marcotte | M25-29 | 15:30 | ||||||||
6 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 15:37 | ||||||||
7 | David Matte | M25-29 | 15:40 | ||||||||
8 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 15:41 | ||||||||
9 | Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 15:42 | ||||||||
10 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 15:47 | ||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 15:52 | ||||||||
12 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10 | ||||||||
13 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 16:13 | ||||||||
14 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 16:17 | ||||||||
15 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 16:23 | ||||||||
16 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 16:26 | ||||||||
17 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 16:32 | ||||||||
18 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 16:33 | ||||||||
19 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 16:34 | ||||||||
20 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 16:38 | ||||||||
21 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 16:41 | ||||||||
22 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 16:41 | ||||||||
23 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 16:41 | ||||||||
24 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 16:46 | ||||||||
25 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 16:54 | ||||||||
26 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 16:55 | ||||||||
27 | Will Stewart | M16-19 | 16:58 | ||||||||
28 | Stephanie Mills | F25-29 | 17:00 | ||||||||
29 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 17:00 | ||||||||
30 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 17:04 | ||||||||
31 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 17:07 | ||||||||
32 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 17:12 | ||||||||
33 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 17:14 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Basanta | M35-39 | 17:14 | ||||||||
35 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 17:21 | ||||||||
36 | Scott Holland | M30-34 | 17:26 | ||||||||
37 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 17:29 | ||||||||
38 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 17:29 | ||||||||
39 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 17:30 | ||||||||
40 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 17:34 | ||||||||
41 | Tim Hawley | M40-44 | 17:36 | ||||||||
42 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 17:39 | ||||||||
43 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 17:40 | ||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 17:41 | ||||||||
45 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 17:42 | ||||||||
46 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 17:43 | ||||||||
47 | Lance Watson | M35-39 | 17:48 | ||||||||
48 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:48 | ||||||||
49 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 17:49 | ||||||||
50 | Stephanie Hood | F20-24 | 17:54 | ||||||||
51 | Mike James | M30-34 | 17:59 | ||||||||
52 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 18:00 | ||||||||
53 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 18:00 | ||||||||
54 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 18:01 | ||||||||
55 | Reuben Jentink | M16-19 | 18:06 | ||||||||
56 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 18:07 | ||||||||
57 | Andre Czerwinski | M40-44 | 18:08 | ||||||||
58 | Pierre Ballester | M40-44 | 18:10 | ||||||||
59 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 18:10 | ||||||||
60 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
61 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 18:13 | ||||||||
62 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 18:14 | ||||||||
63 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 18:16 | ||||||||
64 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 18:17 | ||||||||
65 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 18:17 | ||||||||
66 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 18:20 | ||||||||
67 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 18:22 | ||||||||
68 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 18:24 | ||||||||
69 | Jen Maclean | F25-29 | 18:25 | ||||||||
70 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 18:26 | ||||||||
71 | Rob Sweetland | M40-44 | 18:27 | ||||||||
72 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 18:28 | ||||||||
73 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 18:29 | ||||||||
74 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 18:29 | ||||||||
75 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 18:30 | ||||||||
76 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 18:31 | ||||||||
77 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 18:34 | ||||||||
78 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:36 | ||||||||
79 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 18:37 | ||||||||
80 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 18:40 | ||||||||
81 | David Mate | M30-34 | 18:43 | ||||||||
82 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 18:45 | ||||||||
83 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 18:46 | ||||||||
84 | David Miller | M40-44 | 18:47 | ||||||||
85 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 18:48 | ||||||||
86 | John Doe | M25-29 | 18:49 | ||||||||
87 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 18:49 | ||||||||
88 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 18:51 | ||||||||
89 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 18:51 | ||||||||
90 | Jonathan Van Drunen | M20-24 | 18:53 | ||||||||
91 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 18:56 | ||||||||
92 | Sylvan Smyth | M35-39 | 18:58 | ||||||||
93 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 18:59 | ||||||||
94 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 19:00 | ||||||||
95 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 19:02 | ||||||||
96 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 19:04 | ||||||||
97 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 19:04 | ||||||||
98 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 19:06 | ||||||||
99 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 19:06 | ||||||||
100 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 19:07 | ||||||||
101 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 19:07 | ||||||||
102 | Bob Cook | M55-59 | 19:08 | ||||||||
103 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 19:13 | ||||||||
104 | Daniel Larche | M30-34 | 19:14 | ||||||||
105 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 19:14 | ||||||||
106 | Steve Paterson | M30-34 | 19:15 | ||||||||
107 | Tereza Macel | F30-34 | 19:15 | ||||||||
108 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 19:19 | ||||||||
109 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 19:19 | ||||||||
110 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 19:22 | ||||||||
111 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 19:23 | ||||||||
112 | Jordan Smith | M25-29 | 19:24 | ||||||||
113 | Alex Turner | M25-29 | 19:25 | ||||||||
114 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 19:26 | ||||||||
115 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 19:30 | ||||||||
116 | Marcus Durrant | M45-49 | 19:31 | ||||||||
117 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 19:32 | ||||||||
118 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 19:33 | ||||||||
119 | Chris Sullivan | M40-44 | 19:36 | ||||||||
120 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 19:36 | ||||||||
121 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 19:38 | ||||||||
122 | Chris Usher | M16-19 | 19:38 | ||||||||
123 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 19:39 | ||||||||
124 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 19:40 | ||||||||
125 | Ron Burnell | M35-39 | 19:41 | ||||||||
126 | Ben Cawston | M40-44 | 19:44 | ||||||||
127 | Marc Bavin | M25-29 | 19:46 | ||||||||
128 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 19:48 | ||||||||
129 | Michael Marek | M40-44 | 19:48 | ||||||||
130 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 19:49 | ||||||||
131 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 19:51 | ||||||||
132 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 19:52 | ||||||||
133 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 19:54 | ||||||||
134 | Cory Horner | M20-24 | 19:56 | ||||||||
135 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 19:58 | ||||||||
136 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 19:58 | ||||||||
137 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 19:58 | ||||||||
138 | Ian Skelton | M40-44 | 19:59 | ||||||||
139 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 20:01 | ||||||||
140 | Sabina Reska | F35-39 | 20:02 | ||||||||
141 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 20:05 | ||||||||
142 | Nathan Middleton | M40-44 | 20:10 | ||||||||
143 | Cliff DeSchepper | M40-44 | 20:12 | ||||||||
144 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 20:13 | ||||||||
145 | Richard Rycraft | M50-54 | 20:14 | ||||||||
146 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 20:16 | ||||||||
147 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 20:18 | ||||||||
148 | Neil Kemp | M55-59 | 20:18 | ||||||||
149 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 20:19 | ||||||||
150 | David Moulton | M25-29 | 20:19 | ||||||||
151 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 20:20 | ||||||||
152 | John Hewson | M50-54 | 20:23 | ||||||||
153 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 20:26 | ||||||||
154 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 20:27 | ||||||||
155 | Ewan Cadger | M45-49 | 20:28 | ||||||||
156 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 20:29 | ||||||||
157 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 20:31 | ||||||||
158 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 20:37 | ||||||||
159 | Adam Kelly | M25-29 | 20:42 | ||||||||
160 | Mark Foreman | M50-54 | 20:43 | ||||||||
161 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 20:43 | ||||||||
162 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 20:44 | ||||||||
163 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 20:45 | ||||||||
164 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 20:47 | ||||||||
165 | Julie Desramaux | F25-29 | 20:48 | ||||||||
166 | Chris Dickson | M30-34 | 20:49 | ||||||||
167 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 20:51 | ||||||||
168 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 20:52 | ||||||||
169 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 20:53 | ||||||||
170 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 20:55 | ||||||||
171 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 20:58 | ||||||||
172 | Caroline McGaw | F20-24 | 20:58 | ||||||||
173 | Brock Powell | M01-15 | 20:58 | ||||||||
174 | Bob McDonald | M55-59 | 21:00 | ||||||||
175 | Carmine R. Sparanese | M40-44 | 21:01 | ||||||||
176 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 21:03 | ||||||||
177 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 21:06 | ||||||||
178 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 21:09 | ||||||||
179 | Paul Brend | M35-39 | 21:14 | ||||||||
180 | Michelle Krall | F30-34 | 21:17 | ||||||||
181 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 21:19 | ||||||||
182 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 21:22 | ||||||||
183 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 21:25 | ||||||||
184 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 21:29 | ||||||||
185 | Daniel Rowe | M45-49 | 21:30 | ||||||||
186 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 21:33 | ||||||||
187 | Brian Stott | M50-54 | 21:34 | ||||||||
188 | Lindsay McLean | F25-29 | 21:35 | ||||||||
189 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 21:35 | ||||||||
190 | Alan Anderson | M20-24 | 21:40 | ||||||||
191 | Tyler Wied | M25-29 | 21:41 | ||||||||
192 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 21:43 | ||||||||
193 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 21:46 | ||||||||
194 | Jason Nassichuk | M20-24 | 21:48 | ||||||||
195 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:49 | ||||||||
196 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 21:50 | ||||||||
197 | Kelly Spencer | M01-15 | 21:52 | ||||||||
198 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 21:53 | ||||||||
199 | Elizabeth Ferguson | F25-29 | 21:54 | ||||||||
200 | Brian Therrien | M40-44 | 21:56 | ||||||||
201 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 21:57 | ||||||||
202 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 21:58 | ||||||||
203 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 21:59 | ||||||||
204 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 22:00 | ||||||||
205 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 22:00 | ||||||||
206 | James Coccola | M16-19 | 22:02 | ||||||||
207 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 22:03 | ||||||||
208 | Frank Parrish | M20-24 | 22:06 | ||||||||
209 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 22:07 | ||||||||
210 | Kevin Hamer | M45-49 | 22:08 | ||||||||
211 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 22:08 | ||||||||
212 | Derek Brown | M35-39 | 22:08 | ||||||||
213 | Grant Basanta | M55-59 | 22:09 | ||||||||
214 | John Slack | M40-44 | 22:12 | ||||||||
215 | Murray Stech | M45-49 | 22:12 | ||||||||
216 | Mike Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 22:14 | ||||||||
217 | Leonard Gatey | M40-44 | 22:15 | ||||||||
218 | Bruce Regensburg | M60-64 | 22:16 | ||||||||
219 | Dan Fraser | M55-59 | 22:16 | ||||||||
220 | Karin Holm | F35-39 | 22:17 | ||||||||
221 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 22:17 | ||||||||
222 | Matthew Danks | M35-39 | 22:18 | ||||||||
223 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 22:20 | ||||||||
224 | Hayden Jury | M01-15 | 22:21 | ||||||||
225 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 22:24 | ||||||||
226 | John Downing | M65-69 | 22:29 | ||||||||
227 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 22:30 | ||||||||
228 | Don Cameron | M50-54 | 22:32 | ||||||||
229 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 22:33 | ||||||||
230 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 22:35 | ||||||||
231 | Mena Westhaver | F30-34 | 22:36 | ||||||||
232 | Kirsty Henry | F25-29 | 22:37 | ||||||||
233 | Nicola Mill | F35-39 | 22:40 | ||||||||
234 | Carrie Law | F35-39 | 22:41 | ||||||||
235 | Sheena Ryan | F20-24 | 22:43 | ||||||||
236 | Julie Samson | F30-34 | 22:44 | ||||||||
237 | Greg Gilks | M45-49 | 22:45 | ||||||||
238 | Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 22:46 | ||||||||
239 | Wendy Kroeger | F40-44 | 22:46 | ||||||||
240 | Lisa Robertson | F40-44 | 22:47 | ||||||||
241 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 22:48 | ||||||||
242 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 22:48 | ||||||||
243 | Sandy Walker | F35-39 | 22:49 | ||||||||
244 | Steve Macmurchie | M35-39 | 22:50 | ||||||||
245 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 22:51 | ||||||||
246 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 22:53 | ||||||||
247 | Maiggen Dutka | F25-29 | 22:54 | ||||||||
248 | Kira Kenny | F25-29 | 22:54 | ||||||||
249 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 23:00 | ||||||||
250 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 23:00 | ||||||||
251 | Matt Bingham | M25-29 | 23:02 | ||||||||
252 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 23:03 | ||||||||
253 | Krista Powell | F25-29 | 23:04 | ||||||||
254 | James Strickland | M35-39 | 23:05 | ||||||||
255 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 23:06 | ||||||||
256 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 23:07 | ||||||||
257 | Kevin Wakelin | M01-15 | 23:09 | ||||||||
258 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 23:10 | ||||||||
259 | Brian O'Neill | M30-34 | 23:12 | ||||||||
260 | Alex Kim | M01-15 | 23:12 | ||||||||
261 | Tim Hendrie | M50-54 | 23:13 | ||||||||
262 | Brian Richards | M30-34 | 23:13 | ||||||||
263 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F55-59 | 23:13 | ||||||||
264 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 23:13 | ||||||||
265 | Roger White | M50-54 | 23:14 | ||||||||
266 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 23:16 | ||||||||
267 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 23:17 | ||||||||
268 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 23:17 | ||||||||
269 | Ben Pike-Evans | M01-15 | 23:20 | ||||||||
270 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 23:21 | ||||||||
271 | Keith Blakemore | M45-49 | 23:22 | ||||||||
272 | Karyn Kowal | F50-54 | 23:22 | ||||||||
273 | Dwight Russell | M35-39 | 23:22 | ||||||||
274 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 23:23 | ||||||||
275 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 23:24 | ||||||||
276 | Guy Cookson | M40-44 | 23:24 | ||||||||
277 | Darren Slotylak | M35-39 | 23:25 | ||||||||
278 | John Rosini | M25-29 | 23:26 | ||||||||
279 | Belle Bonner | F45-49 | 23:27 | ||||||||
280 | Melanie Cunningham | F50-54 | 23:27 | ||||||||
281 | Brooke Smith | F25-29 | 23:28 | ||||||||
282 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 23:28 | ||||||||
283 | Jennifer Matte | F20-24 | 23:29 | ||||||||
284 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 23:30 | ||||||||
285 | Patrick Dance | M45-49 | 23:32 | ||||||||
286 | Watt Shisname | M45-49 | 23:32 | ||||||||
287 | Dan Dunaway | M55-59 | 23:34 | ||||||||
288 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 23:36 | ||||||||
289 | Peter Schmitt | M45-49 | 23:37 | ||||||||
290 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 23:45 | ||||||||
291 | Heather Skuja | F30-34 | 23:46 | ||||||||
292 | Kevin Cooper | M45-49 | 23:48 | ||||||||
293 | Tamy Cooper | F40-44 | 23:48 | ||||||||
294 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 23:49 | ||||||||
295 | Deborah Carruthers | F45-49 | 23:55 | ||||||||
296 | Nicole L'Hirondelle | F20-24 | 24:01 | ||||||||
297 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 24:02 | ||||||||
298 | Sue Guild | F45-49 | 24:06 | ||||||||
299 | Denise Aucoin | F50-54 | 24:07 | ||||||||
300 | Ellen Wrathell | F50-54 | 24:09 | ||||||||
301 | Michelle Rowsell | F30-34 | 24:09 | ||||||||
302 | Susan Denny | F50-54 | 24:10 | ||||||||
303 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 24:12 | ||||||||
304 | Terry Carroll | M50-54 | 24:13 | ||||||||
305 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 24:15 | ||||||||
306 | David Green | M55-59 | 24:15 | ||||||||
307 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 24:16 | ||||||||
308 | Gerry Powell | M55-59 | 24:17 | ||||||||
309 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 24:18 | ||||||||
310 | Joe Giegerich | M70-74 | 24:19 | ||||||||
311 | David MacLeod | M50-54 | 24:20 | ||||||||
312 | Julianna Spooner | F40-44 | 24:20 | ||||||||
313 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 24:21 | ||||||||
314 | Sarah White | F25-29 | 24:22 | ||||||||
315 | Russell Page | M55-59 | 24:25 | ||||||||
316 | Jim O'Byrne | M55-59 | 24:26 | ||||||||
317 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 24:27 | ||||||||
318 | Margie Sanderson | F45-49 | 24:28 | ||||||||
319 | Pam Palmer | F35-39 | 24:28 | ||||||||
320 | Cheryl Alexander | F50-54 | 24:29 | ||||||||
321 | Heidi Macklem | F25-29 | 24:31 | ||||||||
322 | Loreli Urquhart | F45-49 | 24:31 | ||||||||
323 | Jennifer Gerwing | F35-39 | 24:32 | ||||||||
324 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 24:32 | ||||||||
325 | Don Fenton | M40-44 | 24:37 | ||||||||
326 | Cam Shankland | M35-39 | 24:38 | ||||||||
327 | Sophie Boutilier | F16-19 | 24:40 | ||||||||
328 | Philip Turcotte | M16-19 | 24:41 | ||||||||
329 | Ronald Thomson | M55-59 | 24:42 | ||||||||
330 | Judy Sweetland | F35-39 | 24:42 | ||||||||
331 | Don Brown | M50-54 | 24:43 | ||||||||
332 | Carolyn Pomaizl | F01-15 | 24:43 | ||||||||
333 | Dena Cator | F30-34 | 24:45 | ||||||||
334 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 24:47 | ||||||||
335 | Travis Jury | M01-15 | 24:47 | ||||||||
336 | Mark Swiednicki | M35-39 | 24:48 | ||||||||
337 | Doug Thomson | M40-44 | 24:48 | ||||||||
338 | Bill McMillan | M65-69 | 24:48 | ||||||||
339 | Glen Smith | M45-49 | 24:49 | ||||||||
340 | Gina Bendall | F40-44 | 24:55 | ||||||||
341 | Wayne Clifton | M45-49 | 24:57 | ||||||||
342 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 24:57 | ||||||||
343 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 24:58 | ||||||||
344 | Angela Schenkers | F35-39 | 24:58 | ||||||||
345 | Alex Zecher | M25-29 | 24:58 | ||||||||
346 | Jerry McLean | M50-54 | 25:00 | ||||||||
347 | Shirley Gray | F60-64 | 25:00 | ||||||||
348 | Jeff Lamarche | M35-39 | 25:01 | ||||||||
349 | Michael Genge | M45-49 | 25:01 | ||||||||
350 | Devon Greenway | M30-34 | 25:02 | ||||||||
351 | Andrea Carey | F25-29 | 25:03 | ||||||||
352 | Keisuke Kajiwara | M16-19 | 25:04 | ||||||||
353 | Keira Shumuk | F20-24 | 25:08 | ||||||||
354 | Gord Webster | M30-34 | 25:09 | ||||||||
355 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 25:10 | ||||||||
356 | Mike Seed | M35-39 | 25:16 | ||||||||
357 | Kristine Johns | F25-29 | 25:16 | ||||||||
358 | Keith Kehler | M35-39 | 25:16 | ||||||||
359 | Erin Amos | F25-29 | 25:17 | ||||||||
360 | John Fullerton | M30-34 | 25:18 | ||||||||
361 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 25:18 | ||||||||
362 | Paul Miller | M35-39 | 25:19 | ||||||||
363 | Alayne Cartwright | F35-39 | 25:19 | ||||||||
364 | Susan Nelson-Oxford | F45-49 | 25:20 | ||||||||
365 | Sarah Frumento | F25-29 | 25:20 | ||||||||
366 | Anthony Howe | M25-29 | 25:22 | ||||||||
367 | Lisa McCartney | F45-49 | 25:23 | ||||||||
368 | Oliver Ross | M01-15 | 25:25 | ||||||||
369 | Bea Curry | F35-39 | 25:25 | ||||||||
370 | Rolf Petersen | M70-74 | 25:26 | ||||||||
371 | Shirley Wong | F45-49 | 25:28 | ||||||||
372 | Barb Edwards | F45-49 | 25:29 | ||||||||
373 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 25:30 | ||||||||
374 | Anika Louie | F25-29 | 25:31 | ||||||||
375 | Ian Maxwell | M50-54 | 25:32 | ||||||||
376 | Lorena Luneburg | F30-34 | 25:32 | ||||||||
377 | Jun Park | M01-15 | 25:33 | ||||||||
378 | Megan Slee | F25-29 | 25:37 | ||||||||
379 | Rick Buckley | M45-49 | 25:40 | ||||||||
380 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 25:41 | ||||||||
381 | Anne-Mette Jakobsen | F20-24 | 25:42 | ||||||||
382 | Caroline Emerson | F30-34 | 25:42 | ||||||||
383 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 25:43 | ||||||||
384 | Sheri Donavan | F35-39 | 25:43 | ||||||||
385 | Bev Bain | F45-49 | 25:44 | ||||||||
386 | Linda Pink | F45-49 | 25:45 | ||||||||
387 | Diane Blanchard | F40-44 | 25:46 | ||||||||
388 | Chantal Low | F25-29 | 25:48 | ||||||||
389 | Joanne Lomax | F45-49 | 25:49 | ||||||||
390 | Rosheen Lord | F25-29 | 25:49 | ||||||||
391 | Lloyd Ladoucier | M45-49 | 25:51 | ||||||||
392 | Austin Bicknell | M01-15 | 25:53 | ||||||||
393 | Deborah Wakelin | F40-44 | 25:54 | ||||||||
394 | Carol Judd | F60-64 | 25:56 | ||||||||
395 | Alexandra Duvall | F25-29 | 25:57 | ||||||||
396 | Seiya Nakagawa | M20-24 | 25:57 | ||||||||
397 | Caroline Waelti | F50-54 | 25:58 | ||||||||
398 | Nikki Johnson | F30-34 | 25:59 | ||||||||
399 | Ron Magnusson | M50-54 | 25:59 | ||||||||
400 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 26:00 | ||||||||
401 | Lorna Clark | F50-54 | 26:02 | ||||||||
402 | Alison King | F20-24 | 26:02 | ||||||||
403 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 26:04 | ||||||||
404 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 26:05 | ||||||||
405 | Heather Johns | F55-59 | 26:05 | ||||||||
406 | Wendy Street | F45-49 | 26:06 | ||||||||
407 | Barb Nicholson | F55-59 | 26:07 | ||||||||
408 | Mary Livingston | F40-44 | 26:08 | ||||||||
409 | Michael Collett | M50-54 | 26:08 | ||||||||
410 | Erika Sweetland | F01-15 | 26:09 | ||||||||
411 | Lorna Ross | F40-44 | 26:10 | ||||||||
412 | David Ormerod | M55-59 | 26:12 | ||||||||
413 | Rod Hay | M45-49 | 26:13 | ||||||||
414 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 26:13 | ||||||||
415 | Dalene Paine | F45-49 | 26:16 | ||||||||
416 | Kathryn Weese | F45-49 | 26:17 | ||||||||
417 | George Wright | M50-54 | 26:17 | ||||||||
418 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 26:18 | ||||||||
419 | Laina Shalkowsky | F16-19 | 26:18 | ||||||||
420 | Kelsey Taylor | F01-15 | 26:19 | ||||||||
421 | Tom Cook | M45-49 | 26:21 | ||||||||
422 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 26:22 | ||||||||
423 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 26:24 | ||||||||
424 | Keltie Conover | F25-29 | 26:24 | ||||||||
425 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 26:25 | ||||||||
426 | Cam Turner | M45-49 | 26:26 | ||||||||
427 | Denise Tregear | F45-49 | 26:28 | ||||||||
428 | Harvey Forester | M45-49 | 26:33 | ||||||||
429 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 26:33 | ||||||||
430 | Don Devenney | M45-49 | 26:34 | ||||||||
431 | Alexa Klimke | F35-39 | 26:34 | ||||||||
432 | Jason Kok | M01-15 | 26:35 | ||||||||
433 | Carol Wood | F50-54 | 26:35 | ||||||||
434 | Randy Brown | M50-54 | 26:35 | ||||||||
435 | Sherry Bertrand | F50-54 | 26:36 | ||||||||
436 | Lance Zhu | M16-19 | 26:36 | ||||||||
437 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 26:38 | ||||||||
438 | Trevor Presley | M30-34 | 26:40 | ||||||||
439 | Tammy Wilson | F45-49 | 26:40 | ||||||||
440 | Sue Garat | F30-34 | 26:41 | ||||||||
441 | Dylan Cunningham | M01-15 | 26:42 | ||||||||
442 | Norm Ryder | M50-54 | 26:42 | ||||||||
443 | Elaine Miller | F55-59 | 26:43 | ||||||||
444 | Andy Chen | M16-19 | 26:44 | ||||||||
445 | Shirley Buckley | F55-59 | 26:46 | ||||||||
446 | Camille Janicki | F01-15 | 26:49 | ||||||||
447 | Neal Nicholson | M60-64 | 26:54 | ||||||||
448 | Jennifer Dibden | F01-15 | 26:55 | ||||||||
449 | Keira-Leigh Pratt | F20-24 | 27:00 | ||||||||
450 | Marie-Josee Grenon | F30-34 | 27:00 | ||||||||
451 | Yaroslav Shumuk | M55-59 | 27:01 | ||||||||
452 | Shelly Laberge | F40-44 | 27:08 | ||||||||
453 | Barb Shalkowsky | F45-49 | 27:09 | ||||||||
454 | Elizabeth Olsson | F60-64 | 27:12 | ||||||||
455 | Kimberly Mann | F40-44 | 27:18 | ||||||||
456 | Michelle Poirier | F40-44 | 27:19 | ||||||||
457 | Caroline Skelton | F20-24 | 27:19 | ||||||||
458 | Thomas Gow | M01-15 | 27:20 | ||||||||
459 | Crystal White | F25-29 | 27:20 | ||||||||
460 | Sheane Briggs | F01-15 | 27:23 | ||||||||
461 | Konnor Brett | M25-29 | 27:25 | ||||||||
462 | Don Crowe | M45-49 | 27:28 | ||||||||
463 | Charmaine Chaddock | F30-34 | 27:33 | ||||||||
464 | Michael Bellows | M50-54 | 27:33 | ||||||||
465 | John Briggs | M50-54 | 27:33 | ||||||||
466 | Tim Cordner | M45-49 | 27:35 | ||||||||
467 | Thomas Cordner | M16-19 | 27:36 | ||||||||
468 | Jodie Coderre | F35-39 | 27:36 | ||||||||
469 | Monique Goguen | F30-34 | 27:37 | ||||||||
470 | Tammy White | F45-49 | 27:40 | ||||||||
471 | Kirsten Smith | F40-44 | 27:40 | ||||||||
472 | Martine Janicki | F40-44 | 27:40 | ||||||||
473 | Julie Johns | F45-49 | 27:41 | ||||||||
474 | Janis Carmena | F30-34 | 27:43 | ||||||||
475 | Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 27:45 | ||||||||
476 | June Beom Huh | M16-19 | 27:48 | ||||||||
477 | Elisabeth Bach | F40-44 | 27:49 | ||||||||
478 | Peter Bourne | M40-44 | 27:49 | ||||||||
479 | Diane Harzan | F55-59 | 27:49 | ||||||||
480 | Kim Ricci | F25-29 | 27:50 | ||||||||
481 | Leanne Pow | F25-29 | 27:51 | ||||||||
482 | Jason Hsu | M16-19 | 27:53 | ||||||||
483 | Teddy Park | M16-19 | 27:54 | ||||||||
484 | Joel Dutil | M25-29 | 27:57 | ||||||||
485 | Christy Harzan | F20-24 | 27:59 | ||||||||
486 | Jeremy Berry | M25-29 | 28:00 | ||||||||
487 | Diana Conner | F45-49 | 28:01 | ||||||||
488 | Shaun Hope | M35-39 | 28:02 | ||||||||
489 | Janet Hawkins | F40-44 | 28:03 | ||||||||
490 | Elyse Boutilier | F20-24 | 28:05 | ||||||||
491 | Natasha Bate | F30-34 | 28:06 | ||||||||
492 | Rick Garat | M35-39 | 28:11 | ||||||||
493 | Fleur Redchurch | F35-39 | 28:11 | ||||||||
494 | Gary Wong | M55-59 | 28:13 | ||||||||
495 | Rosie Earle | F16-19 | 28:14 | ||||||||
496 | Pam Skelton | F60-64 | 28:15 | ||||||||
497 | Jim Sargent | M80+ | 28:16 | ||||||||
498 | Chantelle Sutton | F25-29 | 28:16 | ||||||||
499 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 28:18 | ||||||||
500 | Joy Austin | F45-49 | 28:25 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | Jim Finlayson | 14:57.00 | 2003 |
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | Judith Leroy | 17:07.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | Gillian Moody | 17:53.00 | 2002 |
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 16:41.00 | Judith Leroy | 17:07.00 | 2003 |
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | Catherine Gill | 18:38.00 | 2002 |
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 18:07.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 18:17.00 | 2002 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 17:42.00 | Laura Leno | 19:35.00 | 2002 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:49.00 | Connie Eligh | 22:43.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 22:46.00 | Norma Alison | 25:26.00 | 2002 |
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 29:41.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 30:00.00 | 2002 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 15:02.00 | David Matte | 15:35.00 | 2003 |
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | Jim Finlayson | 14:57.00 | 2003 |
Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 15:42.00 | Neil Holm | 15:42.00 | 2002 |
David DePasquale | M40-44 | 16:41.00 | Gord Bonwick | 17:26.00 | 2002 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 16:33.00 | Andreas Mehl | 17:19.00 | 2002 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:36.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 18:54.00 | 2003 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 20:55.00 | Mike Ellis | 21:05.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 18:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 17:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 22:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 29:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 15:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 15:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David DePasquale | M40-44 | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 16:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 20:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |