Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Hood | M30-34 | 2:59/km | 1 | 4:48/mi | 14:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:50/mi | 15:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 3:03/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 4:55/mi | 15:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 3:04/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:56/mi | 15:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Kyle Marcotte | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 2 | 4:59/mi | 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 3:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:02/mi | 15:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:03/mi | 15:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:08/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:03/mi | 15:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 3:08/km | 1 | 5:03/mi | 15:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:05/mi | 15:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 15:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 3:14/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:12/mi | 16:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 3:15/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:13/mi | 16:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:15/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:14/mi | 16:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:16/mi | 16:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:17/mi | 16:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:19/mi | 16:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 3:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:19/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:20/mi | 16:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:21/mi | 16:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:20/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 3:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 3:21/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:24/mi | 16:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:26/mi | 16:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 3:23/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:27/mi | 16:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Will Stewart | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 5 | Island Runner | 5:28/mi | 16:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Stephanie Mills | F25-29 | 3:24/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 5:28/mi | 17:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 2 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:28/mi | 17:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:25/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:30/mi | 17:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:25/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 17:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:26/km | 4 | 5:32/mi | 17:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Michael Basanta | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 5 | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 6 | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Scott Holland | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 6 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 5:38/mi | 17:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 5 | 5:38/mi | 17:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:38/mi | 17:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:39/mi | 17:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Tim Hawley | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:40/mi | 17:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 7 | 5:41/mi | 17:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:41/mi | 17:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:32/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:42/mi | 17:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 17:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Lance Watson | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 8 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Stephanie Hood | F20-24 | 3:35/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:46/mi | 17:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 9 | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 3 | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 3:36/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 9 | 5:48/mi | 18:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Reuben Jentink | M16-19 | 3:37/km | 8 | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Andre Czerwinski | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 8 | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Pierre Ballester | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 18:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 3:39/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:41/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Jen Maclean | F25-29 | 3:41/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 3:41/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 5:56/mi | 18:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Rob Sweetland | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 11 | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 3:42/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 9 | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:58/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:43/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 12 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:44/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | David Mate | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 18:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 3:45/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | David Miller | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 17 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | John Doe | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 7 | 6:03/mi | 18:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 3:46/km | 3 | Pacific Athletics | 6:03/mi | 18:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:04/mi | 18:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 3 | 6:04/mi | 18:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Jonathan Van Drunen | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 6 | 6:05/mi | 18:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sylvan Smyth | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:48/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 18:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:07/mi | 19:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:08/mi | 19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 8 | 6:08/mi | 19:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:49/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 3:49/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:07 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55 | ||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 15:02 | ||||||||
3 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 15:17 | ||||||||
4 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 15:20 | ||||||||
5 | Kyle Marcotte | M25-29 | 15:30 | ||||||||
6 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 15:37 | ||||||||
7 | David Matte | M25-29 | 15:40 | ||||||||
8 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 15:41 | ||||||||
9 | Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 15:42 | ||||||||
10 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 15:47 | ||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 15:52 | ||||||||
12 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10 | ||||||||
13 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 16:13 | ||||||||
14 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 16:17 | ||||||||
15 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 16:23 | ||||||||
16 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 16:26 | ||||||||
17 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 16:32 | ||||||||
18 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 16:33 | ||||||||
19 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 16:34 | ||||||||
20 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 16:38 | ||||||||
21 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 16:41 | ||||||||
22 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 16:41 | ||||||||
23 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 16:41 | ||||||||
24 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 16:46 | ||||||||
25 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 16:54 | ||||||||
26 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 16:55 | ||||||||
27 | Will Stewart | M16-19 | 16:58 | ||||||||
28 | Stephanie Mills | F25-29 | 17:00 | ||||||||
29 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 17:00 | ||||||||
30 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 17:04 | ||||||||
31 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 17:07 | ||||||||
32 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 17:12 | ||||||||
33 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 17:14 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Basanta | M35-39 | 17:14 | ||||||||
35 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 17:21 | ||||||||
36 | Scott Holland | M30-34 | 17:26 | ||||||||
37 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 17:29 | ||||||||
38 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 17:29 | ||||||||
39 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 17:30 | ||||||||
40 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 17:34 | ||||||||
41 | Tim Hawley | M40-44 | 17:36 | ||||||||
42 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 17:39 | ||||||||
43 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 17:40 | ||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 17:41 | ||||||||
45 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 17:42 | ||||||||
46 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 17:43 | ||||||||
47 | Lance Watson | M35-39 | 17:48 | ||||||||
48 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:48 | ||||||||
49 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 17:49 | ||||||||
50 | Stephanie Hood | F20-24 | 17:54 | ||||||||
51 | Mike James | M30-34 | 17:59 | ||||||||
52 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 18:00 | ||||||||
53 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 18:00 | ||||||||
54 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 18:01 | ||||||||
55 | Reuben Jentink | M16-19 | 18:06 | ||||||||
56 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 18:07 | ||||||||
57 | Andre Czerwinski | M40-44 | 18:08 | ||||||||
58 | Pierre Ballester | M40-44 | 18:10 | ||||||||
59 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 18:10 | ||||||||
60 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
61 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 18:13 | ||||||||
62 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 18:14 | ||||||||
63 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 18:16 | ||||||||
64 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 18:17 | ||||||||
65 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 18:17 | ||||||||
66 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 18:20 | ||||||||
67 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 18:22 | ||||||||
68 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 18:24 | ||||||||
69 | Jen Maclean | F25-29 | 18:25 | ||||||||
70 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 18:26 | ||||||||
71 | Rob Sweetland | M40-44 | 18:27 | ||||||||
72 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 18:28 | ||||||||
73 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 18:29 | ||||||||
74 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 18:29 | ||||||||
75 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 18:30 | ||||||||
76 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 18:31 | ||||||||
77 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 18:34 | ||||||||
78 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:36 | ||||||||
79 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 18:37 | ||||||||
80 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 18:40 | ||||||||
81 | David Mate | M30-34 | 18:43 | ||||||||
82 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 18:45 | ||||||||
83 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 18:46 | ||||||||
84 | David Miller | M40-44 | 18:47 | ||||||||
85 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 18:48 | ||||||||
86 | John Doe | M25-29 | 18:49 | ||||||||
87 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 18:49 | ||||||||
88 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 18:51 | ||||||||
89 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 18:51 | ||||||||
90 | Jonathan Van Drunen | M20-24 | 18:53 | ||||||||
91 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 18:56 | ||||||||
92 | Sylvan Smyth | M35-39 | 18:58 | ||||||||
93 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 18:59 | ||||||||
94 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 19:00 | ||||||||
95 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 19:02 | ||||||||
96 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 19:04 | ||||||||
97 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 19:04 | ||||||||
98 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 19:06 | ||||||||
99 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 19:06 | ||||||||
100 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 19:07 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | Jim Finlayson | 14:57.00 | 2003 |
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | Judith Leroy | 17:07.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | Gillian Moody | 17:53.00 | 2002 |
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 16:41.00 | Judith Leroy | 17:07.00 | 2003 |
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | Catherine Gill | 18:38.00 | 2002 |
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 18:07.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 18:17.00 | 2002 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 17:42.00 | Laura Leno | 19:35.00 | 2002 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:49.00 | Connie Eligh | 22:43.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 22:46.00 | Norma Alison | 25:26.00 | 2002 |
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 29:41.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 30:00.00 | 2002 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 15:02.00 | David Matte | 15:35.00 | 2003 |
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | Jim Finlayson | 14:57.00 | 2003 |
Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 15:42.00 | Neil Holm | 15:42.00 | 2002 |
David DePasquale | M40-44 | 16:41.00 | Gord Bonwick | 17:26.00 | 2002 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 16:33.00 | Andreas Mehl | 17:19.00 | 2002 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:36.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 18:54.00 | 2003 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 20:55.00 | Mike Ellis | 21:05.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 16:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 18:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 17:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 22:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 29:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 15:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Graham Hood | M30-34 | 14:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Coffin | M35-39 | 15:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David DePasquale | M40-44 | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 16:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 18:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 20:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |