Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:24/mi | 50:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 3:23/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:27/mi | 50:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:33/mi | 51:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Royd Burkart | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:34/mi | 51:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Stefan Jakobsen | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:35/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Ryan Ervin | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:39/mi | 52:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Patrick McNamara | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 3 | 5:40/mi | 52:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:41/mi | 53:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 53:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Gordon Bonwick | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 53:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Bill Hann | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:44/mi | 53:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:34/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:45/mi | 53:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:49/mi | 54:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mike Creery | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | 5:51/mi | 54:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Nigel Beattie | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 3 | 5:53/mi | 54:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mark Creery | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 3 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:57/mi | 55:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 55:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:59/mi | 55:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | John Ingram | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:02/mi | 56:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Bill Lee | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 4 | 6:09/mi | 57:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 57:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:13/mi | 57:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Steve Baker | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 1 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 6:17/mi | 58:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:17/mi | 58:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Denis Paradine | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:18/mi | 58:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 3:55/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:19/mi | 58:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Brett Waldner | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 5 | 6:20/mi | 59:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Rob Fontaine | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 6 | 6:23/mi | 59:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 3:59/km | 2 | Running Room | 6:24/mi | 59:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:26/mi | 59:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 1:00:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Brenda Taylor | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 1 | 6:26/mi | 1:00:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Brian Ross | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 4 | 6:28/mi | 1:00:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Carol Tickner | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 1:00:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 1:00:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Ken Bonner | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 1:00:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Marne Bourbonnais | F20-24 | 4:03/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:31/mi | 1:00:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Jacqueline Lewis | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:03/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Mark Stewart | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 3 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:32/mi | 1:00:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 1:00:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:34/mi | 1:01:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Marvin Kurier | M20-24 | 4:06/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:37/mi | 1:01:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Tony Vandermeer | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 5 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:37/mi | 1:01:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jim Sosa | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Paul Kane | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:39/mi | 1:02:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | William Benson | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:40/mi | 1:02:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 8 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:40/mi | 1:02:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | John Elson | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 9 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:41/mi | 1:02:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:42/mi | 1:02:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Shelagh Germyn | F35-39 | 4:11/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:44/mi | 1:02:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 4 | 6:45/mi | 1:02:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:12/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:03:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Craig Sampson | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 8 | 6:46/mi | 1:03:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Les MacNeill | M60-64 | 4:13/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:03:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Greig Wilkie | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 1:03:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Robert Russell | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 9 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:48/mi | 1:03:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Ellie Matheson | F40-44 | 4:14/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 1:03:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Hugh Smith | M60-64 | 4:15/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 1:03:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 4:16/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:51/mi | 1:03:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Tanya Berry | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 1 | Running Room | 6:51/mi | 1:03:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Anton Boegman | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 1:03:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Gus Carson | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 11 | 6:52/mi | 1:04:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 4:16/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:53/mi | 1:04:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Steve Millar | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 8 | 6:57/mi | 1:04:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Bob Linde | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:58/mi | 1:04:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Bill Asher | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 5 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:59/mi | 1:05:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Brian Kelly | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 6 | 7:00/mi | 1:05:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:01/mi | 1:05:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Al Shirley | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 10 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:02/mi | 1:05:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:04/mi | 1:05:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 4:24/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:04/mi | 1:05:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 4:24/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:05/mi | 1:06:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Mary-Ann Branting | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:05/mi | 1:06:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | David Page | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 7 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:06/mi | 1:06:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Debbie Reynolds | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:07/mi | 1:06:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Harry Lewis | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 12 | 7:08/mi | 1:06:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Neil Walters | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 12 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:08/mi | 1:06:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 4:27/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:09/mi | 1:06:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Susan Boegman | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:10/mi | 1:06:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | David Beatty | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 10 | 7:11/mi | 1:06:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F45-49 | 4:29/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 1:07:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Darren Reid | M25-29 | 4:29/km | 7 | 7:12/mi | 1:07:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Grant Currie | M35-39 | 4:30/km | 13 | 7:15/mi | 1:07:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 4:30/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:15/mi | 1:07:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bruce Hawkes | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 1:08:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 4 | 7:23/mi | 1:08:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | John Simard | M40-44 | 4:35/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:23/mi | 1:08:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Larry Smith | M35-39 | 4:36/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:09:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Ron Youngash | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 13 | 7:25/mi | 1:09:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Heather Beatty | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 6 | 7:25/mi | 1:09:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Tim Cowan | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 15 | 7:31/mi | 1:10:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Marguerite Cessford | F35-39 | 4:40/km | 6 | 7:31/mi | 1:10:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Tanya Ross | F30-34 | 4:41/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:32/mi | 1:10:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Miyako Yoshikoshi | F45-49 | 4:42/km | 5 | 7:34/mi | 1:10:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Wilf Craats | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 12 | 7:34/mi | 1:10:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Cassandra Patterson | F25-29 | 4:43/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:36/mi | 1:10:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Les Hudson | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 14 | 7:36/mi | 1:10:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Catherine Pomaizl | F40-44 | 4:44/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:37/mi | 1:10:55 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 50:22 | ||||||||
2 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 50:51 | ||||||||
3 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 51:44 | ||||||||
4 | Royd Burkart | M25-29 | 51:55 | ||||||||
5 | Stefan Jakobsen | M20-24 | 52:03 | ||||||||
6 | Ryan Ervin | M20-24 | 52:40 | ||||||||
7 | Patrick McNamara | M25-29 | 52:52 | ||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 53:02 | ||||||||
9 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 53:04 | ||||||||
10 | Gordon Bonwick | M35-39 | 53:09 | ||||||||
11 | Bill Hann | M30-34 | 53:23 | ||||||||
12 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 53:32 | ||||||||
13 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 54:10 | ||||||||
14 | Mike Creery | M45-49 | 54:31 | ||||||||
15 | Nigel Beattie | M40-44 | 54:47 | ||||||||
16 | Mark Creery | M20-24 | 55:27 | ||||||||
17 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 55:36 | ||||||||
18 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 55:45 | ||||||||
19 | John Ingram | M45-49 | 56:18 | ||||||||
20 | Bill Lee | M45-49 | 57:15 | ||||||||
21 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 57:39 | ||||||||
22 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 57:58 | ||||||||
23 | Steve Baker | M55-59 | 58:34 | ||||||||
24 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 58:35 | ||||||||
25 | Denis Paradine | M25-29 | 58:46 | ||||||||
26 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 58:51 | ||||||||
27 | Brett Waldner | M25-29 | 59:00 | ||||||||
28 | Rob Fontaine | M25-29 | 59:31 | ||||||||
29 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 59:40 | ||||||||
30 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 59:59 | ||||||||
31 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 1:00:00 | ||||||||
32 | Brenda Taylor | F30-34 | 1:00:01 | ||||||||
33 | Brian Ross | M35-39 | 1:00:18 | ||||||||
34 | Carol Tickner | F30-34 | 1:00:22 | ||||||||
35 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 1:00:27 | ||||||||
36 | Ken Bonner | M50-54 | 1:00:37 | ||||||||
37 | Marne Bourbonnais | F20-24 | 1:00:42 | ||||||||
38 | Jacqueline Lewis | F30-34 | 1:00:46 | ||||||||
39 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 1:00:47 | ||||||||
40 | Mark Stewart | M50-54 | 1:00:53 | ||||||||
41 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 1:00:55 | ||||||||
42 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M40-44 | 1:01:08 | ||||||||
43 | Marvin Kurier | M20-24 | 1:01:36 | ||||||||
44 | Tony Vandermeer | M35-39 | 1:01:37 | ||||||||
45 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 1:01:45 | ||||||||
46 | Jim Sosa | M30-34 | 1:01:50 | ||||||||
47 | Paul Kane | M35-39 | 1:02:01 | ||||||||
48 | William Benson | M45-49 | 1:02:07 | ||||||||
49 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 1:02:11 | ||||||||
50 | John Elson | M45-49 | 1:02:15 | ||||||||
51 | Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 1:02:28 | ||||||||
52 | Shelagh Germyn | F35-39 | 1:02:45 | ||||||||
53 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 1:02:53 | ||||||||
54 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 1:03:04 | ||||||||
55 | Craig Sampson | M35-39 | 1:03:07 | ||||||||
56 | Les MacNeill | M60-64 | 1:03:08 | ||||||||
57 | Greig Wilkie | M45-49 | 1:03:15 | ||||||||
58 | Robert Russell | M35-39 | 1:03:26 | ||||||||
59 | Ellie Matheson | F40-44 | 1:03:37 | ||||||||
60 | Hugh Smith | M60-64 | 1:03:47 | ||||||||
61 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 1:03:53 | ||||||||
62 | Tanya Berry | F25-29 | 1:03:54 | ||||||||
63 | Anton Boegman | M30-34 | 1:03:58 | ||||||||
64 | Gus Carson | M45-49 | 1:04:02 | ||||||||
65 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:04:06 | ||||||||
66 | Steve Millar | M40-44 | 1:04:46 | ||||||||
67 | Bob Linde | M40-44 | 1:04:53 | ||||||||
68 | Bill Asher | M50-54 | 1:05:05 | ||||||||
69 | Brian Kelly | M50-54 | 1:05:15 | ||||||||
70 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 1:05:25 | ||||||||
71 | Al Shirley | M35-39 | 1:05:32 | ||||||||
72 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 1:05:51 | ||||||||
73 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 1:05:54 | ||||||||
74 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 1:06:04 | ||||||||
75 | Mary-Ann Branting | F30-34 | 1:06:05 | ||||||||
76 | David Page | M50-54 | 1:06:14 | ||||||||
77 | Debbie Reynolds | F40-44 | 1:06:22 | ||||||||
78 | Harry Lewis | M45-49 | 1:06:28 | ||||||||
79 | Neil Walters | M35-39 | 1:06:33 | ||||||||
80 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 1:06:43 | ||||||||
81 | Susan Boegman | F30-34 | 1:06:49 | ||||||||
82 | David Beatty | M40-44 | 1:06:55 | ||||||||
83 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F45-49 | 1:07:09 | ||||||||
84 | Darren Reid | M25-29 | 1:07:10 | ||||||||
85 | Grant Currie | M35-39 | 1:07:32 | ||||||||
86 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 1:07:36 | ||||||||
87 | Bruce Hawkes | M50-54 | 1:08:33 | ||||||||
88 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 1:08:45 | ||||||||
89 | John Simard | M40-44 | 1:08:51 | ||||||||
90 | Larry Smith | M35-39 | 1:09:01 | ||||||||
91 | Ron Youngash | M45-49 | 1:09:04 | ||||||||
92 | Heather Beatty | F40-44 | 1:09:07 | ||||||||
93 | Tim Cowan | M35-39 | 1:10:06 | ||||||||
94 | Marguerite Cessford | F35-39 | 1:10:07 | ||||||||
95 | Tanya Ross | F30-34 | 1:10:12 | ||||||||
96 | Miyako Yoshikoshi | F45-49 | 1:10:30 | ||||||||
97 | Wilf Craats | M40-44 | 1:10:36 | ||||||||
98 | Cassandra Patterson | F25-29 | 1:10:48 | ||||||||
99 | Les Hudson | M45-49 | 1:10:53 | ||||||||
100 | Catherine Pomaizl | F40-44 | 1:10:55 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 1:02:28.00 | Ellie Matheson | 1:03:14.00 | 1995 |
Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:04:06.00 | Norma Scharbach | 1:10:25.00 | 1992 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 1:02:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:04:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2015 Merville 15K | Results |
2014 Merville 15k | Results |
2013 Merville 15k | Results |
2012 Merville 15k | Results |
2011 Merville 15k | Results |
2010 Merville 15k | Results |
2009 Merville 15k | Results |
2008 Merville 15k | Results |
2007 Merville 15k | Results |
2006 Merville 15k | Results |
2005 Merville 15k | Results |
2004 Merville 15K | Results |
2003 Merville 15K | Results |
2002 Merville 15K | Results |
2001 Merville 15K | Results |
2000 Merville 15K | Results |
1999 Merville 15K | Results |
1998 Merville 15K | Results |
1997 Merville 15K | Results |
1995 Merville 15K | Results |
1994 Merville 15K | Results |
1993 Merville 15K | Results |
1992 Merville 15K | Results |
Merville 15k - Old Records | Results |