Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil Nicholls | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:21/mi | 49:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Michael Bowles | M16-19 | 3:27/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:33/mi | 51:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | George Tyahur | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:35/mi | 51:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:37/mi | 52:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Peter Marshall | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:40/mi | 52:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:42/mi | 53:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:43/mi | 53:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:46/mi | 53:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Tim Benetti | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 54:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Keith Battersby | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 5 | 5:52/mi | 54:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ida Mitten | F35-39 | 3:40/km | 1 | 5:54/mi | 55:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Michael Nation | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 55:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Nigel Beattie | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 2 | 5:56/mi | 55:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Bob Reid | M50-54 | 3:42/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 55:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Fontaine | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:58/mi | 55:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:00/mi | 55:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Ken Clausen | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 5 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:01/mi | 56:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 57:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 57:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Karl Klein | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 3 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:13/mi | 57:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:52/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:13/mi | 57:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Bill Lee | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:14/mi | 58:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 58:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Edward Evans | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 4 | 6:15/mi | 58:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 6 | Island Runner | 6:15/mi | 58:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 58:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 58:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:16/mi | 58:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:17/mi | 58:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 58:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Norm Angell | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 5 | 6:19/mi | 58:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Derek Kasper | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 58:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Tony Vandermeer | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 8 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:19/mi | 58:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 58:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:21/mi | 59:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:21/mi | 59:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 59:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:27/mi | 1:00:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Adam deTurberville | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 1:00:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Brenda Taylor | F35-39 | 4:03/km | 2 | 6:31/mi | 1:00:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:31/mi | 1:00:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 10 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:31/mi | 1:00:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Terrence Cardle | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:35/mi | 1:01:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:06/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:36/mi | 1:01:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:36/mi | 1:01:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 4:06/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 1:01:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | John Elson | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 11 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:37/mi | 1:01:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tina-Louise Harris | F25-29 | 4:07/km | 2 | 6:37/mi | 1:01:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:38/mi | 1:01:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Bob Snelling | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 1:02:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 1:02:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 1:02:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 4:09/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:41/mi | 1:02:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Harry Lewis | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 14 | 6:41/mi | 1:02:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 4:11/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:43/mi | 1:02:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:44/mi | 1:02:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Al Randall | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 15 | 6:44/mi | 1:02:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 4:11/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 1:02:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 7 | 6:48/mi | 1:03:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Alan Thomson | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 16 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:49/mi | 1:03:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Nancy Baxendale | F35-39 | 4:15/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:50/mi | 1:03:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:15/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 1:03:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Neil Walters | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 13 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:50/mi | 1:03:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 1:04:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | John Downing | M55-59 | 4:18/km | 3 | 6:55/mi | 1:04:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Steve Millar | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:57/mi | 1:04:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Don Cook | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 8 | 6:59/mi | 1:05:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Herb Stark | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 7:01/mi | 1:05:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 4:22/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 1:05:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Alix Reid | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:02/mi | 1:05:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Bill Younie | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 14 | 7:02/mi | 1:05:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:04/mi | 1:05:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Brad McLoughlin | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 15 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:05/mi | 1:05:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:05/mi | 1:06:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 1:06:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Steve Hanna | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:07/mi | 1:06:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Bruce Izard | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 18 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:09/mi | 1:06:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 4:27/km | 1 | Island Runner | 7:10/mi | 1:06:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Mike Thibodeau | M30-34 | 4:27/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:10/mi | 1:06:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 4:28/km | 10 | 7:11/mi | 1:06:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | David Robertson | M30-34 | 4:28/km | 8 | 7:11/mi | 1:06:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:11/mi | 1:06:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Robert Eldred | M25-29 | 4:28/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:11/mi | 1:07:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Robert VanHumbeck | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 10 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:12/mi | 1:07:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 4:29/km | 16 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:12/mi | 1:07:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | John Simard | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 1:07:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ken Kroeger | M35-39 | 4:32/km | 17 | 7:17/mi | 1:07:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Wayne Coulson | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 7:17/mi | 1:07:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Mary Connon | F25-29 | 4:32/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:18/mi | 1:08:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Don Fockler | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:19/mi | 1:08:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 1:08:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Jennifer Walinga | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 1 | 7:20/mi | 1:08:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 4:34/km | 1 | Metchosin School | 7:21/mi | 1:08:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jennifer Wheelock | F25-29 | 4:36/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:08:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Tasha Sawatsky | F20-24 | 4:36/km | 1 | Metchosin School | 7:25/mi | 1:09:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | John J.F. Hannon | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 12 | 7:26/mi | 1:09:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Shelley deTurberville | F35-39 | 4:37/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:26/mi | 1:09:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:26/mi | 1:09:20 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil Nicholls | M35-39 | 49:53 | ||||||||
2 | Michael Bowles | M16-19 | 51:45 | ||||||||
3 | George Tyahur | M35-39 | 51:58 | ||||||||
4 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 52:19 | ||||||||
5 | Peter Marshall | M35-39 | 52:45 | ||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M30-34 | 53:05 | ||||||||
7 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 53:13 | ||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 53:45 | ||||||||
9 | Tim Benetti | M30-34 | 54:18 | ||||||||
10 | Keith Battersby | M35-39 | 54:41 | ||||||||
11 | Ida Mitten | F35-39 | 55:00 | ||||||||
12 | Michael Nation | M40-44 | 55:18 | ||||||||
13 | Nigel Beattie | M40-44 | 55:22 | ||||||||
14 | Bob Reid | M50-54 | 55:24 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Fontaine | M25-29 | 55:39 | ||||||||
16 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 55:58 | ||||||||
17 | Ken Clausen | M30-34 | 56:08 | ||||||||
18 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 57:21 | ||||||||
19 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 57:35 | ||||||||
20 | Karl Klein | M50-54 | 57:53 | ||||||||
21 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 57:54 | ||||||||
22 | Bill Lee | M45-49 | 58:02 | ||||||||
23 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 58:09 | ||||||||
24 | Edward Evans | M50-54 | 58:14 | ||||||||
25 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 58:15 | ||||||||
26 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 58:15 | ||||||||
27 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 58:16 | ||||||||
28 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 58:27 | ||||||||
29 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 58:30 | ||||||||
30 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 58:36 | ||||||||
31 | Norm Angell | M40-44 | 58:50 | ||||||||
32 | Derek Kasper | M45-49 | 58:53 | ||||||||
33 | Tony Vandermeer | M35-39 | 58:55 | ||||||||
34 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 58:56 | ||||||||
35 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 59:09 | ||||||||
36 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 59:15 | ||||||||
37 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 59:49 | ||||||||
38 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 1:00:09 | ||||||||
39 | Adam deTurberville | M35-39 | 1:00:12 | ||||||||
40 | Brenda Taylor | F35-39 | 1:00:40 | ||||||||
41 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 1:00:42 | ||||||||
42 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 1:00:45 | ||||||||
43 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 1:00:46 | ||||||||
44 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 1:00:49 | ||||||||
45 | Terrence Cardle | M30-34 | 1:01:26 | ||||||||
46 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 1:01:34 | ||||||||
47 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 1:01:35 | ||||||||
48 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 1:01:36 | ||||||||
49 | John Elson | M45-49 | 1:01:37 | ||||||||
50 | Tina-Louise Harris | F25-29 | 1:01:44 | ||||||||
51 | Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 1:01:49 | ||||||||
52 | Bob Snelling | M45-49 | 1:02:04 | ||||||||
53 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 1:02:15 | ||||||||
54 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 1:02:15 | ||||||||
55 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 1:02:19 | ||||||||
56 | Harry Lewis | M45-49 | 1:02:21 | ||||||||
57 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 1:02:40 | ||||||||
58 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 1:02:44 | ||||||||
59 | Al Randall | M45-49 | 1:02:48 | ||||||||
60 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 1:02:51 | ||||||||
61 | John Quested | M50-54 | 1:03:22 | ||||||||
62 | Alan Thomson | M45-49 | 1:03:31 | ||||||||
63 | Nancy Baxendale | F35-39 | 1:03:38 | ||||||||
64 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 1:03:40 | ||||||||
65 | Neil Walters | M35-39 | 1:03:42 | ||||||||
66 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 1:04:09 | ||||||||
67 | John Downing | M55-59 | 1:04:24 | ||||||||
68 | Steve Millar | M40-44 | 1:04:47 | ||||||||
69 | Don Cook | M50-54 | 1:05:01 | ||||||||
70 | Herb Stark | M50-54 | 1:05:24 | ||||||||
71 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 1:05:33 | ||||||||
72 | Alix Reid | F40-44 | 1:05:36 | ||||||||
73 | Bill Younie | M35-39 | 1:05:37 | ||||||||
74 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 1:05:52 | ||||||||
75 | Brad McLoughlin | M35-39 | 1:05:57 | ||||||||
76 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 1:06:04 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 1:06:13 | ||||||||
78 | Steve Hanna | M40-44 | 1:06:20 | ||||||||
79 | Bruce Izard | M45-49 | 1:06:38 | ||||||||
80 | Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 1:06:44 | ||||||||
81 | Mike Thibodeau | M30-34 | 1:06:49 | ||||||||
82 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 1:06:54 | ||||||||
83 | David Robertson | M30-34 | 1:06:56 | ||||||||
84 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 1:06:58 | ||||||||
85 | Robert Eldred | M25-29 | 1:07:00 | ||||||||
86 | Robert VanHumbeck | M40-44 | 1:07:04 | ||||||||
87 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 1:07:10 | ||||||||
88 | John Simard | M40-44 | 1:07:25 | ||||||||
89 | Ken Kroeger | M35-39 | 1:07:57 | ||||||||
90 | Wayne Coulson | M45-49 | 1:07:57 | ||||||||
91 | Mary Connon | F25-29 | 1:08:03 | ||||||||
92 | Don Fockler | M50-54 | 1:08:10 | ||||||||
93 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 1:08:12 | ||||||||
94 | Jennifer Walinga | F30-34 | 1:08:24 | ||||||||
95 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 1:08:29 | ||||||||
96 | Jennifer Wheelock | F25-29 | 1:08:56 | ||||||||
97 | Tasha Sawatsky | F20-24 | 1:09:06 | ||||||||
98 | John J.F. Hannon | M50-54 | 1:09:16 | ||||||||
99 | Shelley deTurberville | F35-39 | 1:09:19 | ||||||||
100 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 1:09:20 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Mitten | F35-39 | 55:00.00 | Susan P. Williams | 58:43.00 | 1995 |
Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 1:01:49.00 | Marguerite Masson-Wood | 1:02:28.00 | 1996 |
Danielle MacDougall | F50-54 | 1:14:29.00 | June Daley | 1:16:42.00 | 1992 |
Michael Bowles | M16-19 | 51:45.00 | Devon Holbek | 52:26.00 | 1992 |
Tom Humeniuk | M70-74 | 1:10:31.00 | Ken Arnott | 1:25:23.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Mitten | F35-39 | 55:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marguerite Masson-Wood | F40-44 | 1:01:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Danielle MacDougall | F50-54 | 1:14:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Michael Bowles | M16-19 | 51:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Tom Humeniuk | M70-74 | 1:10:31.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2015 Merville 15K | Results |
2014 Merville 15k | Results |
2013 Merville 15k | Results |
2012 Merville 15k | Results |
2011 Merville 15k | Results |
2010 Merville 15k | Results |
2009 Merville 15k | Results |
2008 Merville 15k | Results |
2007 Merville 15k | Results |
2006 Merville 15k | Results |
2005 Merville 15k | Results |
2004 Merville 15K | Results |
2003 Merville 15K | Results |
2002 Merville 15K | Results |
2001 Merville 15K | Results |
2000 Merville 15K | Results |
1999 Merville 15K | Results |
1998 Merville 15K | Results |
1996 Merville 15K | Results |
1995 Merville 15K | Results |
1994 Merville 15K | Results |
1993 Merville 15K | Results |
1992 Merville 15K | Results |
Merville 15k - Old Records | Results |