Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:28/mi | 50:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:31/mi | 51:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 53:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:43/mi | 53:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:45/mi | 53:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Mike Flegel | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 4 | 5:52/mi | 54:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 54:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:54/mi | 54:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 54:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:57/mi | 55:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Jason Wellard | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 2 | Strathcona Tri Club | 5:59/mi | 55:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:02/mi | 56:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 3 | 6:05/mi | 56:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:05/mi | 56:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 56:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 1 | 6:08/mi | 57:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 6 | 6:08/mi | 57:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 6 | Running Room | 6:10/mi | 57:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:11/mi | 57:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Edward Lawrence | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 57:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 57:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:13/mi | 58:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:53/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:14/mi | 58:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Rhys Harrison | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 2 | 6:15/mi | 58:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:16/mi | 58:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Shane Harle | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 8 | 6:18/mi | 58:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:18/mi | 58:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:55/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:18/mi | 58:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Melissa Spooner | F30-34 | 3:57/km | 1 | 6:21/mi | 59:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:21/mi | 59:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 3:58/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 59:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Philip Burton | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 9 | 6:24/mi | 59:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:25/mi | 59:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 59:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 59:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 1:00:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:27/mi | 1:00:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 1:00:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:30/mi | 1:00:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Shelby Lefebure | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 4 | Strathcona Tri Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 1:00:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 1:01:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Russell Boucher | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 12 | 6:33/mi | 1:01:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Steve Querengesser | M16-19 | 4:06/km | 2 | 6:36/mi | 1:01:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:37/mi | 1:01:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Randy Jackson | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 4 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 6:38/mi | 1:01:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Catherine Irons | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:40/mi | 1:02:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 1:02:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:44/mi | 1:02:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Paul Nuttall | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 11 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:46/mi | 1:03:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:47/mi | 1:03:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:14/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 1:03:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Derek Crook | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:50/mi | 1:03:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 1:03:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:17/km | 3 | 6:53/mi | 1:04:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | John Elson | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:54/mi | 1:04:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 14 | 6:55/mi | 1:04:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 15 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 1:04:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 1:04:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 1:04:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 4 | 6:58/mi | 1:04:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 1:05:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:21/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 1:05:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Corey Harle | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 1 | 7:00/mi | 1:05:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 6 | 7:02/mi | 1:05:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:03/mi | 1:05:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:04/mi | 1:05:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:06/mi | 1:06:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Denis Hayes | M65-69 | 4:25/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:07/mi | 1:06:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Robin Kumar | M25-29 | 4:25/km | 5 | 7:07/mi | 1:06:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:07/mi | 1:06:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:09/mi | 1:06:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:09/mi | 1:06:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 4:27/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:10/mi | 1:06:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 8 | 7:11/mi | 1:06:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:29/km | 1 | Vancouver Island University | 7:13/mi | 1:07:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:30/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:14/mi | 1:07:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 7 | 7:14/mi | 1:07:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:15/mi | 1:07:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:31/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:17/mi | 1:07:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:17/mi | 1:07:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Dean James | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 7:17/mi | 1:07:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Darcy DeSutter | M30-34 | 4:32/km | 4 | 7:18/mi | 1:08:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Michelle Steel | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:18/mi | 1:08:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Steve Nagle | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 9 | Strathcona Tri Club | 7:18/mi | 1:08:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:33/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 1:08:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Diana Fletcher | F45-49 | 4:34/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:21/mi | 1:08:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 4:35/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:23/mi | 1:08:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sherri Wade | F30-34 | 4:35/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:23/mi | 1:08:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:08:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Geoff Gummer | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 14 | 7:26/mi | 1:09:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Bob Van Humbeck | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 10 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:29/mi | 1:09:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:29/mi | 1:09:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Murray Jones | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:30/mi | 1:09:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 4:40/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 1:09:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Ken Leigh | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 8 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:32/mi | 1:10:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Mark Kuhn | M35-39 | 4:41/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:32/mi | 1:10:12 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 50:55 | ||||||||
2 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 51:23 | ||||||||
3 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 53:07 | ||||||||
4 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 53:17 | ||||||||
5 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 53:37 | ||||||||
6 | Mike Flegel | M35-39 | 54:37 | ||||||||
7 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 54:52 | ||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 54:55 | ||||||||
9 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 54:56 | ||||||||
10 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 55:32 | ||||||||
11 | Jason Wellard | M25-29 | 55:49 | ||||||||
12 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 56:18 | ||||||||
13 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 56:40 | ||||||||
14 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 56:42 | ||||||||
15 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 56:50 | ||||||||
16 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 57:07 | ||||||||
17 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 57:13 | ||||||||
18 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 57:27 | ||||||||
19 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 57:34 | ||||||||
20 | Edward Lawrence | M40-44 | 57:38 | ||||||||
21 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 57:39 | ||||||||
22 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 58:00 | ||||||||
23 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 58:09 | ||||||||
24 | Rhys Harrison | M50-54 | 58:17 | ||||||||
25 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 58:23 | ||||||||
26 | Shane Harle | M35-39 | 58:44 | ||||||||
27 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 58:46 | ||||||||
28 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 58:47 | ||||||||
29 | Melissa Spooner | F30-34 | 59:13 | ||||||||
30 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 59:14 | ||||||||
31 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 59:24 | ||||||||
32 | Philip Burton | M35-39 | 59:37 | ||||||||
33 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 59:50 | ||||||||
34 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 59:52 | ||||||||
35 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 59:56 | ||||||||
36 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 1:00:01 | ||||||||
37 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 1:00:05 | ||||||||
38 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 1:00:37 | ||||||||
39 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 1:00:39 | ||||||||
40 | Shelby Lefebure | M25-29 | 1:00:47 | ||||||||
41 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 1:00:51 | ||||||||
42 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 1:01:01 | ||||||||
43 | Russell Boucher | M40-44 | 1:01:05 | ||||||||
44 | Steve Querengesser | M16-19 | 1:01:27 | ||||||||
45 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 1:01:38 | ||||||||
46 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 1:01:45 | ||||||||
47 | Randy Jackson | M45-49 | 1:01:46 | ||||||||
48 | Catherine Irons | F40-44 | 1:01:48 | ||||||||
49 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 1:01:52 | ||||||||
50 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 1:02:09 | ||||||||
51 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 1:02:16 | ||||||||
52 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 1:02:41 | ||||||||
53 | Paul Nuttall | M35-39 | 1:03:04 | ||||||||
54 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 1:03:15 | ||||||||
55 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 1:03:27 | ||||||||
56 | Derek Crook | M45-49 | 1:03:42 | ||||||||
57 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 1:03:57 | ||||||||
58 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 1:04:12 | ||||||||
59 | John Elson | M50-54 | 1:04:17 | ||||||||
60 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 1:04:25 | ||||||||
61 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 1:04:26 | ||||||||
62 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 1:04:36 | ||||||||
63 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 1:04:48 | ||||||||
64 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 1:04:55 | ||||||||
65 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 1:05:07 | ||||||||
66 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 1:05:10 | ||||||||
67 | Corey Harle | F35-39 | 1:05:11 | ||||||||
68 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 1:05:37 | ||||||||
69 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 1:05:44 | ||||||||
70 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 1:05:49 | ||||||||
71 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 1:06:07 | ||||||||
72 | Denis Hayes | M65-69 | 1:06:16 | ||||||||
73 | Robin Kumar | M25-29 | 1:06:22 | ||||||||
74 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 1:06:24 | ||||||||
75 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 1:06:37 | ||||||||
76 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 1:06:43 | ||||||||
77 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 1:06:52 | ||||||||
78 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 1:06:53 | ||||||||
79 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 1:07:12 | ||||||||
80 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 1:07:23 | ||||||||
81 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 1:07:23 | ||||||||
82 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 1:07:31 | ||||||||
83 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 1:07:52 | ||||||||
84 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 1:07:54 | ||||||||
85 | Dean James | M50-54 | 1:07:55 | ||||||||
86 | Darcy DeSutter | M30-34 | 1:08:01 | ||||||||
87 | Michelle Steel | F35-39 | 1:08:04 | ||||||||
88 | Steve Nagle | M45-49 | 1:08:07 | ||||||||
89 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 1:08:16 | ||||||||
90 | Diana Fletcher | F45-49 | 1:08:34 | ||||||||
91 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 1:08:52 | ||||||||
92 | Sherri Wade | F30-34 | 1:08:52 | ||||||||
93 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 1:08:55 | ||||||||
94 | Geoff Gummer | M35-39 | 1:09:17 | ||||||||
95 | Bob Van Humbeck | M45-49 | 1:09:44 | ||||||||
96 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 1:09:49 | ||||||||
97 | Murray Jones | M50-54 | 1:09:58 | ||||||||
98 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 1:09:58 | ||||||||
99 | Ken Leigh | M55-59 | 1:10:11 | ||||||||
100 | Mark Kuhn | M35-39 | 1:10:12 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 1:06:52.00 | Karen Knott | 1:09:55.00 | 2000 |
Merrion Harrison | F65-69 | 1:15:25.00 | Minke Vanderweide | 1:25:34.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 1:06:52.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merrion Harrison | F65-69 | 1:15:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2015 Merville 15K | Results |
2014 Merville 15k | Results |
2013 Merville 15k | Results |
2012 Merville 15k | Results |
2011 Merville 15k | Results |
2010 Merville 15k | Results |
2009 Merville 15k | Results |
2008 Merville 15k | Results |
2007 Merville 15k | Results |
2006 Merville 15k | Results |
2005 Merville 15k | Results |
2004 Merville 15K | Results |
2003 Merville 15K | Results |
2002 Merville 15K | Results |
2000 Merville 15K | Results |
1999 Merville 15K | Results |
1998 Merville 15K | Results |
1997 Merville 15K | Results |
1996 Merville 15K | Results |
1995 Merville 15K | Results |
1994 Merville 15K | Results |
1993 Merville 15K | Results |
1992 Merville 15K | Results |
Merville 15k - Old Records | Results |