Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 4:22/km | 7 | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Elizabeth Rogers | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 1 | 7:03/mi | 43:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Omid Fotuhi | M20-24 | 4:23/km | 6 | 7:04/mi | 43:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 4:24/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 11 | Running Room | 7:06/mi | 44:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:06/mi | 44:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 44:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 4:25/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 44:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:07/mi | 44:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 5 | 7:08/mi | 44:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Christian Wolf | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 7 | 7:09/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 4:26/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:09/mi | 44:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Michael Rowe | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 12 | 7:10/mi | 44:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:27/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 9 | 7:10/mi | 44:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Don Devenney | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:11/mi | 44:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:12/mi | 44:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:13/mi | 44:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Monique Moore | F30-34 | 4:29/km | 10 | 7:13/mi | 44:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:15/mi | 45:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Michael Cronk | M01-15 | 4:31/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | David Thornber | M30-34 | 4:32/km | 11 | 7:18/mi | 45:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Robert Bassett | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 14 | 7:19/mi | 45:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 45:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:33/km | 4 | 7:20/mi | 45:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Laura Wyatt | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 45:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 16 | 7:20/mi | 45:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Krista Sidhu | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 45:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 45:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Rob Garson | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 16 | 7:21/mi | 45:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Ron Whitmarsh | M60-64 | 4:35/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:22/mi | 45:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:35/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:22/mi | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 7:22/mi | 45:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Mary Freeman | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 2 | 7:23/mi | 45:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:35/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:23/mi | 45:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Amy Haysom | F20-24 | 4:35/km | 1 | 7:23/mi | 45:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Sergio Grice | M25-29 | 4:36/km | 8 | 7:24/mi | 46:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Grant Darley | M40-44 | 4:36/km | 19 | 7:25/mi | 46:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Katherine Hallam | F30-34 | 4:36/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:25/mi | 46:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Mike Webster | M65-69 | 4:37/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:25/mi | 46:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 4:37/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:26/mi | 46:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:38/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:38/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:28/mi | 46:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Kary Salvador | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 5 | 7:28/mi | 46:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:40/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:30/mi | 46:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Janet Germann | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 4:42/km | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:34/mi | 46:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | David Chauvin | M50-54 | 4:44/km | 14 | 7:37/mi | 47:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:45/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:39/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 4:46/km | 20 | 7:40/mi | 47:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 18 | 7:41/mi | 47:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Sam Knowles | M55-59 | 4:47/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:47/km | 15 | 7:42/mi | 47:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Wendy Kroeger | F35-39 | 4:47/km | 6 | 7:42/mi | 47:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Steve Gagliano | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 19 | Bastion Running Club | 7:42/mi | 47:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:42/mi | 47:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:47/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:42/mi | 47:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Shelagh Machin | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:42/mi | 47:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 4:47/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:42/mi | 47:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Ian Gilbertson | M45-49 | 4:48/km | 20 | 7:43/mi | 47:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 4:48/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 7:43/mi | 47:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Mike Bourcier | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 4:50/km | 7 | 7:47/mi | 48:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:51/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:48/mi | 48:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 4:51/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:49/mi | 48:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Grant Parnell | M45-49 | 4:52/km | 21 | 7:50/mi | 48:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 4:53/km | 5 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:51/mi | 48:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 4:53/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:51/mi | 48:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | John Hoole | M55-59 | 4:53/km | 17 | 7:52/mi | 48:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Bruce Turcotte | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 7:53/mi | 49:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Paul Grinder | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 18 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:54/mi | 49:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 4:56/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:56/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Willy Wilkins | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 8 | 7:57/mi | 49:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Will Fosdick | M16-19 | 4:58/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 23 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Barbara Dortch | F50-54 | 4:58/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Valerie Rinehart | F40-44 | 4:58/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 4:59/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:01/mi | 49:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Mike Springer | M35-39 | 5:00/km | 18 | 8:02/mi | 49:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Ian Woodson | M45-49 | 5:00/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 8:03/mi | 50:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Detlef Grundmann | M40-44 | 5:01/km | 21 | 8:04/mi | 50:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 5:01/km | 14 | 8:04/mi | 50:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Erin Dowling | F25-29 | 5:01/km | 1 | 8:05/mi | 50:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Frank Taylor | M65-69 | 5:02/km | 6 | 8:05/mi | 50:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Moira Wright | F35-39 | 5:02/km | 10 | 8:05/mi | 50:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Martin Orr | M40-44 | 5:02/km | 22 | 8:06/mi | 50:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Janice Baker | F50-54 | 5:02/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 8:06/mi | 50:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 5:02/km | 2 | 8:07/mi | 50:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 5:02/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:07/mi | 50:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Lisa Osborne | F35-39 | 5:04/km | 11 | 8:09/mi | 50:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Heather Skuja | F30-34 | 5:04/km | 15 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:10/mi | 50:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 5:05/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:10/mi | 50:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Shannon Moneo | F40-44 | 5:05/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:10/mi | 50:46 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 43:35 | ||||||||
102 | Elizabeth Rogers | F45-49 | 43:46 | ||||||||
103 | Omid Fotuhi | M20-24 | 43:52 | ||||||||
104 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 43:53 | ||||||||
105 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 43:57 | ||||||||
106 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 43:58 | ||||||||
107 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 44:06 | ||||||||
108 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 44:06 | ||||||||
109 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 44:09 | ||||||||
110 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 44:10 | ||||||||
111 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 44:16 | ||||||||
112 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 44:18 | ||||||||
113 | Christian Wolf | M25-29 | 44:23 | ||||||||
114 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 44:24 | ||||||||
115 | Michael Rowe | M50-54 | 44:29 | ||||||||
116 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 44:31 | ||||||||
117 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 44:32 | ||||||||
118 | Don Devenney | M40-44 | 44:36 | ||||||||
119 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 44:42 | ||||||||
120 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 44:45 | ||||||||
121 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 44:48 | ||||||||
122 | Monique Moore | F30-34 | 44:49 | ||||||||
123 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 44:51 | ||||||||
124 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 45:03 | ||||||||
125 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 45:07 | ||||||||
126 | Michael Cronk | M01-15 | 45:09 | ||||||||
127 | David Thornber | M30-34 | 45:24 | ||||||||
128 | Robert Bassett | M45-49 | 45:30 | ||||||||
129 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 45:31 | ||||||||
130 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 45:32 | ||||||||
131 | Laura Wyatt | F40-44 | 45:33 | ||||||||
132 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 45:34 | ||||||||
133 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 45:34 | ||||||||
134 | Krista Sidhu | F30-34 | 45:38 | ||||||||
135 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 45:42 | ||||||||
136 | Rob Garson | M35-39 | 45:43 | ||||||||
137 | Ron Whitmarsh | M60-64 | 45:46 | ||||||||
138 | John Downing | M60-64 | 45:48 | ||||||||
139 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 45:49 | ||||||||
140 | Mary Freeman | F45-49 | 45:50 | ||||||||
141 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 45:51 | ||||||||
142 | Amy Haysom | F20-24 | 45:52 | ||||||||
143 | Sergio Grice | M25-29 | 46:01 | ||||||||
144 | Grant Darley | M40-44 | 46:03 | ||||||||
145 | Katherine Hallam | F30-34 | 46:04 | ||||||||
146 | Mike Webster | M65-69 | 46:08 | ||||||||
147 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 46:12 | ||||||||
148 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 46:17 | ||||||||
149 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 46:24 | ||||||||
150 | Kary Salvador | F35-39 | 46:26 | ||||||||
151 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 46:39 | ||||||||
152 | Janet Germann | F50-54 | 46:43 | ||||||||
153 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 46:59 | ||||||||
154 | David Chauvin | M50-54 | 47:21 | ||||||||
155 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 47:29 | ||||||||
156 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 47:37 | ||||||||
157 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 47:42 | ||||||||
158 | Sam Knowles | M55-59 | 47:47 | ||||||||
159 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 47:48 | ||||||||
160 | Wendy Kroeger | F35-39 | 47:48 | ||||||||
161 | Steve Gagliano | M45-49 | 47:49 | ||||||||
162 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 47:49 | ||||||||
163 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 47:50 | ||||||||
164 | Shelagh Machin | F45-49 | 47:50 | ||||||||
165 | Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 47:51 | ||||||||
166 | Ian Gilbertson | M45-49 | 47:55 | ||||||||
167 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 47:59 | ||||||||
168 | Mike Bourcier | M55-59 | 48:09 | ||||||||
169 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 48:19 | ||||||||
170 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 48:28 | ||||||||
171 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 48:32 | ||||||||
172 | Grant Parnell | M45-49 | 48:39 | ||||||||
173 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 48:45 | ||||||||
174 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 48:47 | ||||||||
175 | John Hoole | M55-59 | 48:50 | ||||||||
176 | Bruce Turcotte | M45-49 | 49:01 | ||||||||
177 | Paul Grinder | M55-59 | 49:07 | ||||||||
178 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 49:21 | ||||||||
179 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 49:21 | ||||||||
180 | Willy Wilkins | F35-39 | 49:24 | ||||||||
181 | Will Fosdick | M16-19 | 49:40 | ||||||||
182 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 49:41 | ||||||||
183 | Barbara Dortch | F50-54 | 49:43 | ||||||||
184 | Valerie Rinehart | F40-44 | 49:44 | ||||||||
185 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 49:47 | ||||||||
186 | Mike Springer | M35-39 | 49:57 | ||||||||
187 | Ian Woodson | M45-49 | 50:03 | ||||||||
188 | Detlef Grundmann | M40-44 | 50:05 | ||||||||
189 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 50:10 | ||||||||
190 | Erin Dowling | F25-29 | 50:14 | ||||||||
191 | Frank Taylor | M65-69 | 50:15 | ||||||||
192 | Moira Wright | F35-39 | 50:16 | ||||||||
193 | Martin Orr | M40-44 | 50:19 | ||||||||
194 | Janice Baker | F50-54 | 50:22 | ||||||||
195 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 50:23 | ||||||||
196 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 50:24 | ||||||||
197 | Lisa Osborne | F35-39 | 50:38 | ||||||||
198 | Heather Skuja | F30-34 | 50:42 | ||||||||
199 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 50:46 | ||||||||
200 | Shannon Moneo | F40-44 | 50:46 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 32:02.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 33:53.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 32:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:37.00 | Charlene Waldner | 39:04.00 | 2001 |
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 40:00.00 | Julie Langelo | 40:25.00 | 2001 |
Elizabeth Rogers | F45-49 | 43:46.00 | Janet Green | 45:47.00 | 2001 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 40:32.00 | Hazel Serrano | 44:08.00 | 2001 |
Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 47:51.00 | Brenda A Cook | 48:53.00 | 2001 |
Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 1:02:28.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 1:03:45.00 | 2001 |
Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 33:35.00 | Paul Karchut | 37:57.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 32:02.00 | Jason Carvalho | 38:01.00 | 2001 |
Mark Creery | M25-29 | 34:40.00 | John Greaves | 37:18.00 | 2001 |
Neil Holm | M35-39 | 32:29.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 33:53.00 | 2001 |
Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 36:10.00 | Delbert Horrocks | 38:12.00 | 2001 |
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 38:01.00 | Dan Harlow | 39:35.00 | 2001 |
Bob Cooper | M60-64 | 34:57.00 | John Crouch | 39:48.00 | 2001 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 43:09.00 | Charlie Ireland | 44:22.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 40:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Elizabeth Rogers | F45-49 | 43:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 40:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 47:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 1:02:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 33:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 32:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mark Creery | M25-29 | 34:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Neil Holm | M35-39 | 32:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 36:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 38:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bob Cooper | M60-64 | 34:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 43:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |