Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Don Olsen | M35-39 | 4:47/km | 21 | 7:43/mi | 47:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 4:48/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:43/mi | 47:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Crosbie Watler | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 25 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 4:49/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Wilf Dreher | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 48:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Jack Bennett | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Charlotte Norris | F25-29 | 4:53/km | 7 | 7:52/mi | 48:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 4:54/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:52/mi | 48:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Donna Clevette | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:53/mi | 49:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Paul Nasmith | M50-54 | 4:54/km | 23 | 7:54/mi | 49:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:54/mi | 49:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 4:55/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:54/mi | 49:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Barbara Leyne | F45-49 | 4:55/km | 7 | 7:56/mi | 49:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Eric MacKinnon | M20-24 | 4:56/km | 6 | 7:56/mi | 49:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Sam Knowles | M55-59 | 4:56/km | 21 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:56/mi | 49:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Stacy Roberts | F25-29 | 4:57/km | 8 | 7:57/mi | 49:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | David Mah | M45-49 | 4:57/km | 21 | 7:57/mi | 49:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Adrienne O'Henly | F45-49 | 4:57/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:58/mi | 49:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Dean Doan | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 22 | 7:58/mi | 49:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Len Wansbrough | M40-44 | 4:57/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:58/mi | 49:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 4:58/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:59/mi | 49:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 4:58/km | 6 | 8:00/mi | 49:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Nicole Rippon | F25-29 | 4:59/km | 9 | 8:01/mi | 49:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 4:59/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:01/mi | 49:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 4:59/km | 24 | 8:01/mi | 49:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 4:59/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 8:02/mi | 49:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Suzanne Finlayson | F20-24 | 5:00/km | 6 | 8:03/mi | 50:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Mary Nielsen | F01-15 | 5:00/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:03/mi | 50:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Bill Nielsen | M45-49 | 5:01/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:04/mi | 50:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Maria Vanderzee | F25-29 | 5:01/km | 10 | 8:04/mi | 50:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 5:01/km | 25 | 8:05/mi | 50:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Julianna Spooner | F40-44 | 5:01/km | 8 | 8:05/mi | 50:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Willy Wilkins | F35-39 | 5:01/km | 9 | 8:05/mi | 50:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Sandi Bassett | F45-49 | 5:02/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 8:05/mi | 50:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 5:02/km | 9 | 8:06/mi | 50:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Paul Grinder | M55-59 | 5:02/km | 22 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:06/mi | 50:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Anne Muir | F45-49 | 5:02/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:06/mi | 50:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Dan Young | M50-54 | 5:02/km | 26 | 8:07/mi | 50:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Cameron Young | M30-34 | 5:03/km | 17 | 8:07/mi | 50:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 5:03/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 8:07/mi | 50:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Hans Walbohm | M60-64 | 5:03/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:08/mi | 50:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 5:03/km | 23 | 8:08/mi | 50:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Tamy Cooper | F40-44 | 5:04/km | 9 | 8:10/mi | 50:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Rachael Eyre | F30-34 | 5:05/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 8:11/mi | 50:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 5:06/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 8:12/mi | 50:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Norma Glendinning | F35-39 | 5:06/km | 10 | 8:12/mi | 51:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Norm Hillier | M35-39 | 5:06/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 8:13/mi | 51:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Jim Brackenbury | M55-59 | 5:06/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:13/mi | 51:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Julie Langelo | F45-49 | 5:06/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:13/mi | 51:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Bill McMillan | M60-64 | 5:07/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 8:13/mi | 51:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Deb Loridon | F40-44 | 5:07/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:14/mi | 51:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Sue Guild | F45-49 | 5:08/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 8:16/mi | 51:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Shelley Medjuck | F45-49 | 5:08/km | 13 | 8:16/mi | 51:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 5:08/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 8:16/mi | 51:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F50-54 | 5:08/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:16/mi | 51:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Laura Ockenden | F40-44 | 5:09/km | 11 | 8:17/mi | 51:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Wendy Marshall | F35-39 | 5:09/km | 11 | 8:17/mi | 51:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 5:09/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 8:18/mi | 51:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Phil McOrmond | M55-59 | 5:09/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 8:18/mi | 51:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Terry Turcotte | M50-54 | 5:10/km | 27 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:19/mi | 51:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Michael Dailey | M40-44 | 5:11/km | 27 | 8:21/mi | 51:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Amelia Sanders | F20-24 | 5:11/km | 7 | 8:21/mi | 51:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | John Boquist | M55-59 | 5:12/km | 25 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:22/mi | 52:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 5:12/km | 11 | 8:22/mi | 52:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 5:13/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:24/mi | 52:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Janice Baker | F50-54 | 5:13/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 8:24/mi | 52:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Kathy English | F55-59 | 5:13/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:24/mi | 52:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 5:13/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:24/mi | 52:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Angela Schenkers | F35-39 | 5:14/km | 12 | 8:25/mi | 52:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Raymond Garrity | M65-69 | 5:16/km | 5 | 8:28/mi | 52:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Brian Bell | M40-44 | 5:19/km | 28 | 8:33/mi | 53:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Leah Abernethy | F35-39 | 5:19/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:33/mi | 53:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Mike Emerson | M60-64 | 5:19/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:34/mi | 53:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 5:21/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:36/mi | 53:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Kathryn LeGros | F40-44 | 5:22/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:39/mi | 53:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Gordon Witham | M55-59 | 5:23/km | 26 | Bastion Running Club | 8:40/mi | 53:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 5:23/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:40/mi | 53:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 5:24/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:41/mi | 53:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Athina Kipreou | F30-34 | 5:25/km | 11 | 8:43/mi | 54:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Simon Corman | M25-29 | 5:26/km | 11 | 8:44/mi | 54:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Kathy Paige | F30-34 | 5:26/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 8:45/mi | 54:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Sara Healing | F25-29 | 5:26/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 8:45/mi | 54:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Jan Marling | F55-59 | 5:26/km | 6 | River Runners | 8:45/mi | 54:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Michael Puszka | M65-69 | 5:27/km | 6 | 8:47/mi | 54:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Shirley Buckley | F55-59 | 5:27/km | 7 | 8:47/mi | 54:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Sharon Lachmanec | F35-39 | 5:28/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:47/mi | 54:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | David Moddle | M50-54 | 5:28/km | 28 | Bastion Running Club | 8:48/mi | 54:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Diana Conner | F45-49 | 5:29/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:49/mi | 54:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Bert Zethof | M45-49 | 5:29/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 8:50/mi | 54:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Julie Johns | F40-44 | 5:30/km | 14 | 8:51/mi | 54:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Tracy Macdonald | F20-24 | 5:30/km | 8 | 8:51/mi | 54:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Jeb Breckenridge | M25-29 | 5:30/km | 12 | 8:51/mi | 55:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Sharon Gagne | F45-49 | 5:30/km | 15 | 8:52/mi | 55:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Bill Jones | M50-54 | 5:31/km | 29 | Bastion Running Club | 8:53/mi | 55:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Barb Nicholson | F55-59 | 5:31/km | 8 | 8:53/mi | 55:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 5:32/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:53/mi | 55:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Len Church | M30-34 | 5:32/km | 18 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:55/mi | 55:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 5:36/km | 24 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:01/mi | 56:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Daphne Panter | F55-59 | 5:36/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 9:01/mi | 56:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Alexandra Duvall | F25-29 | 5:37/km | 13 | 9:03/mi | 56:13 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Don Olsen | M35-39 | 47:54 | ||||||||
202 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 47:56 | ||||||||
203 | Crosbie Watler | M40-44 | 48:09 | ||||||||
204 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 48:10 | ||||||||
205 | Wilf Dreher | M55-59 | 48:14 | ||||||||
206 | Jack Bennett | M55-59 | 48:34 | ||||||||
207 | Charlotte Norris | F25-29 | 48:51 | ||||||||
208 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 48:55 | ||||||||
209 | Donna Clevette | F50-54 | 49:00 | ||||||||
210 | Paul Nasmith | M50-54 | 49:03 | ||||||||
211 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F50-54 | 49:04 | ||||||||
212 | Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 49:06 | ||||||||
213 | Barbara Leyne | F45-49 | 49:15 | ||||||||
214 | Eric MacKinnon | M20-24 | 49:16 | ||||||||
215 | Sam Knowles | M55-59 | 49:20 | ||||||||
216 | Stacy Roberts | F25-29 | 49:26 | ||||||||
217 | David Mah | M45-49 | 49:26 | ||||||||
218 | Adrienne O'Henly | F45-49 | 49:28 | ||||||||
219 | Dean Doan | M35-39 | 49:30 | ||||||||
220 | Len Wansbrough | M40-44 | 49:31 | ||||||||
221 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 49:38 | ||||||||
222 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 49:44 | ||||||||
223 | Nicole Rippon | F25-29 | 49:46 | ||||||||
224 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 49:48 | ||||||||
225 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 49:50 | ||||||||
226 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 49:54 | ||||||||
227 | Suzanne Finlayson | F20-24 | 50:02 | ||||||||
228 | Mary Nielsen | F01-15 | 50:04 | ||||||||
229 | Bill Nielsen | M45-49 | 50:05 | ||||||||
230 | Maria Vanderzee | F25-29 | 50:07 | ||||||||
231 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 50:13 | ||||||||
232 | Julianna Spooner | F40-44 | 50:14 | ||||||||
233 | Willy Wilkins | F35-39 | 50:14 | ||||||||
234 | Sandi Bassett | F45-49 | 50:15 | ||||||||
235 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 50:17 | ||||||||
236 | Paul Grinder | M55-59 | 50:18 | ||||||||
237 | Anne Muir | F45-49 | 50:19 | ||||||||
238 | Dan Young | M50-54 | 50:23 | ||||||||
239 | Cameron Young | M30-34 | 50:28 | ||||||||
240 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 50:29 | ||||||||
241 | Hans Walbohm | M60-64 | 50:31 | ||||||||
242 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 50:32 | ||||||||
243 | Tamy Cooper | F40-44 | 50:42 | ||||||||
244 | Rachael Eyre | F30-34 | 50:54 | ||||||||
245 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 50:57 | ||||||||
246 | Norma Glendinning | F35-39 | 51:00 | ||||||||
247 | Norm Hillier | M35-39 | 51:01 | ||||||||
248 | Jim Brackenbury | M55-59 | 51:03 | ||||||||
249 | Julie Langelo | F45-49 | 51:04 | ||||||||
250 | Bill McMillan | M60-64 | 51:06 | ||||||||
251 | Deb Loridon | F40-44 | 51:10 | ||||||||
252 | Sue Guild | F45-49 | 51:21 | ||||||||
253 | Shelley Medjuck | F45-49 | 51:24 | ||||||||
254 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 51:24 | ||||||||
255 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F50-54 | 51:25 | ||||||||
256 | Laura Ockenden | F40-44 | 51:28 | ||||||||
257 | Wendy Marshall | F35-39 | 51:31 | ||||||||
258 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 51:33 | ||||||||
259 | Phil McOrmond | M55-59 | 51:34 | ||||||||
260 | Terry Turcotte | M50-54 | 51:39 | ||||||||
261 | Michael Dailey | M40-44 | 51:51 | ||||||||
262 | Amelia Sanders | F20-24 | 51:54 | ||||||||
263 | John Boquist | M55-59 | 52:00 | ||||||||
264 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 52:01 | ||||||||
265 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 52:10 | ||||||||
266 | Janice Baker | F50-54 | 52:11 | ||||||||
267 | Kathy English | F55-59 | 52:13 | ||||||||
268 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 52:14 | ||||||||
269 | Angela Schenkers | F35-39 | 52:18 | ||||||||
270 | Raymond Garrity | M65-69 | 52:37 | ||||||||
271 | Brian Bell | M40-44 | 53:08 | ||||||||
272 | Leah Abernethy | F35-39 | 53:10 | ||||||||
273 | Mike Emerson | M60-64 | 53:12 | ||||||||
274 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 53:25 | ||||||||
275 | Kathryn LeGros | F40-44 | 53:44 | ||||||||
276 | Gordon Witham | M55-59 | 53:49 | ||||||||
277 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 53:52 | ||||||||
278 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 53:58 | ||||||||
279 | Athina Kipreou | F30-34 | 54:10 | ||||||||
280 | Simon Corman | M25-29 | 54:17 | ||||||||
281 | Kathy Paige | F30-34 | 54:22 | ||||||||
282 | Sara Healing | F25-29 | 54:22 | ||||||||
283 | Jan Marling | F55-59 | 54:24 | ||||||||
284 | Michael Puszka | M65-69 | 54:33 | ||||||||
285 | Shirley Buckley | F55-59 | 54:35 | ||||||||
286 | Sharon Lachmanec | F35-39 | 54:36 | ||||||||
287 | David Moddle | M50-54 | 54:39 | ||||||||
288 | Diana Conner | F45-49 | 54:49 | ||||||||
289 | Bert Zethof | M45-49 | 54:53 | ||||||||
290 | Julie Johns | F40-44 | 54:57 | ||||||||
291 | Tracy Macdonald | F20-24 | 54:59 | ||||||||
292 | Jeb Breckenridge | M25-29 | 55:00 | ||||||||
293 | Sharon Gagne | F45-49 | 55:03 | ||||||||
294 | Bill Jones | M50-54 | 55:09 | ||||||||
295 | Barb Nicholson | F55-59 | 55:10 | ||||||||
296 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 55:15 | ||||||||
297 | Len Church | M30-34 | 55:24 | ||||||||
298 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 56:02 | ||||||||
299 | Daphne Panter | F55-59 | 56:04 | ||||||||
300 | Alexandra Duvall | F25-29 | 56:13 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | Steve Osaduik | 32:02.00 | 2002 |
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | Kathy Rung | 38:27.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selena Benard | F16-19 | 44:38.00 | Caitlin Amson | 47:30.00 | 2001 |
Emily Black | F20-24 | 42:08.00 | Erin Burrett | 43:09.00 | 2001 |
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:37.00 | 2002 |
Laura Leno | F45-49 | 41:55.00 | Elizabeth Rogers | 43:46.00 | 2002 |
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 1:00:57.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 1:02:28.00 | 2002 |
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 59:33.00 | Sheila Watson | 1:16:10.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | Steve Osaduik | 32:02.00 | 2002 |
Todd Howard | M25-29 | 32:18.00 | Mark Creery | 34:40.00 | 2002 |
Chad dePol | M30-34 | 33:13.00 | Alex Coffin | 34:16.00 | 2001 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:46.00 | Joe Mendonca | 35:40.00 | 2001 |
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 37:43.00 | Rhys Harrison | 38:01.00 | 2002 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 42:50.00 | Mike Ellis | 43:09.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selena Benard | F16-19 | 44:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Emily Black | F20-24 | 42:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Laura Leno | F45-49 | 41:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 1:00:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 59:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Todd Howard | M25-29 | 32:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Chad dePol | M30-34 | 33:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 37:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 42:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |