Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:17/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:54/mi | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 4:17/km | 5 | 6:54/mi | 42:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Al Randall | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 6 | 6:54/mi | 42:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Alvin Tye | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 7 | 6:55/mi | 42:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Ray Billings | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:55/mi | 42:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:19/km | 7 | 6:56/mi | 43:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Derek Crook | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:57/mi | 43:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 17 | 6:57/mi | 43:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Monica O'Gorman | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 2 | 6:57/mi | 43:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Rick Gammie | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:58/mi | 43:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:21/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 10 | 7:00/mi | 43:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Stephanie Eby | F20-24 | 4:22/km | 2 | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:22/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:02/mi | 43:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Scott Suski | M20-24 | 4:23/km | 3 | 7:02/mi | 43:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Julia Desramaux | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 3 | 7:03/mi | 43:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:03/mi | 43:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:24/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:05/mi | 43:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Mitch Rivest | M20-24 | 4:25/km | 4 | 7:06/mi | 44:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Tim Gagne | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 19 | 7:06/mi | 44:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | David MacMahon | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:08/mi | 44:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Michael Abernethy | M30-34 | 4:26/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:08/mi | 44:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:27/km | 1 | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Courtney Fidler | F20-24 | 4:28/km | 3 | 7:11/mi | 44:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Selena Benard | F16-19 | 4:28/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:11/mi | 44:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 4:28/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 44:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 44:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Steve Gagliano | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Jill Hawe | F35-39 | 4:29/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:14/mi | 44:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Janet Green | F50-54 | 4:30/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 44:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Keijo Isomaa | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 14 | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 4:32/km | 4 | 7:17/mi | 45:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Neil Kemp | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 16 | 7:18/mi | 45:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:33/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:19/mi | 45:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Michael Rowe | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 45:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Andrew Sloan | M35-39 | 4:33/km | 18 | 7:20/mi | 45:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Chris Wille | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 20 | 7:20/mi | 45:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 13 | 7:20/mi | 45:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | John Weber | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 14 | 7:20/mi | 45:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 4:34/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 4:35/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:22/mi | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:35/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 7:22/mi | 45:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 4:36/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:36/km | 18 | Running Room | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Monica Lee | F35-39 | 4:36/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 7:24/mi | 45:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:38/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:27/mi | 46:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:38/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Jim Price | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 19 | 7:27/mi | 46:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Karyn Kowal | F50-54 | 4:38/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:28/mi | 46:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:28/mi | 46:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Heather McCallum | F40-44 | 4:39/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:29/mi | 46:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 15 | Island Road Racers | 7:29/mi | 46:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:29/mi | 46:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Emma Thomas | F25-29 | 4:39/km | 4 | 7:29/mi | 46:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Janine Hartley | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 5 | 7:30/mi | 46:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Linda Gibson | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Laird Carruthers | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Dan Dunaway | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:32/mi | 46:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:41/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:32/mi | 46:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:41/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Wyatt Bronson | M01-15 | 4:41/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 23 | 7:32/mi | 46:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Brian Turner | M65-69 | 4:41/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 46:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:33/mi | 46:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:41/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:33/mi | 46:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Ginny Eccleston | F30-34 | 4:41/km | 6 | 7:33/mi | 46:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Brooke Smith | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:33/mi | 46:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:42/km | 4 | 7:33/mi | 46:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Kevin Hamer | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 7:34/mi | 46:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Aaron McCabe | M35-39 | 4:42/km | 20 | 7:34/mi | 47:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Glenn Wilson | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 24 | 7:34/mi | 47:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:42/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:34/mi | 47:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:42/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:34/mi | 47:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Neil Buker | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 21 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:36/mi | 47:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Steven Kent | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 17 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:37/mi | 47:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:38/mi | 47:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 5 | 7:38/mi | 47:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Lorinda Raynor | F50-54 | 4:45/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:39/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Robin Wark | M25-29 | 4:45/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 47:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 4:45/km | 7 | 7:39/mi | 47:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | James Keith | M20-24 | 4:45/km | 5 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Joanne Nicolson | F40-44 | 4:45/km | 6 | 7:39/mi | 47:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Sabina Reska-Skinner | F35-39 | 4:46/km | 7 | 7:40/mi | 47:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 4:46/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:40/mi | 47:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:46/km | 6 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:40/mi | 47:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Tom Burgess | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 5 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:41/mi | 47:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 4:46/km | 6 | 7:41/mi | 47:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 4:47/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:41/mi | 47:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Donna Morrissey | F40-44 | 4:47/km | 7 | 7:41/mi | 47:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 19 | 7:42/mi | 47:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Norm Ringstad | M50-54 | 4:47/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 7:42/mi | 47:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:47/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:42/mi | 47:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Robert Lee | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 20 | Running Room | 7:42/mi | 47:52 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 42:50 | ||||||||
102 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 42:51 | ||||||||
103 | Al Randall | M55-59 | 42:52 | ||||||||
104 | Alvin Tye | M45-49 | 42:57 | ||||||||
105 | Ray Billings | M45-49 | 42:58 | ||||||||
106 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 43:06 | ||||||||
107 | Derek Crook | M45-49 | 43:09 | ||||||||
108 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 43:10 | ||||||||
109 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 43:11 | ||||||||
110 | Monica O'Gorman | F35-39 | 43:12 | ||||||||
111 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 43:13 | ||||||||
112 | Rick Gammie | M40-44 | 43:19 | ||||||||
113 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 43:25 | ||||||||
114 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 43:26 | ||||||||
115 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 43:28 | ||||||||
116 | Stephanie Eby | F20-24 | 43:35 | ||||||||
117 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 43:35 | ||||||||
118 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 43:42 | ||||||||
119 | Scott Suski | M20-24 | 43:45 | ||||||||
120 | Julia Desramaux | F25-29 | 43:47 | ||||||||
121 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 43:50 | ||||||||
122 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 43:53 | ||||||||
123 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 43:59 | ||||||||
124 | Mitch Rivest | M20-24 | 44:07 | ||||||||
125 | Tim Gagne | M40-44 | 44:09 | ||||||||
126 | David MacMahon | M55-59 | 44:18 | ||||||||
127 | Michael Abernethy | M30-34 | 44:19 | ||||||||
128 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 44:24 | ||||||||
129 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 44:34 | ||||||||
130 | Courtney Fidler | F20-24 | 44:36 | ||||||||
131 | Selena Benard | F16-19 | 44:38 | ||||||||
132 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 44:43 | ||||||||
133 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 44:44 | ||||||||
134 | Steve Gagliano | M45-49 | 44:51 | ||||||||
135 | Jill Hawe | F35-39 | 44:55 | ||||||||
136 | Janet Green | F50-54 | 44:59 | ||||||||
137 | Keijo Isomaa | M50-54 | 45:02 | ||||||||
138 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 45:09 | ||||||||
139 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 45:17 | ||||||||
140 | Neil Kemp | M50-54 | 45:23 | ||||||||
141 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 45:28 | ||||||||
142 | Michael Rowe | M50-54 | 45:31 | ||||||||
143 | Andrew Sloan | M35-39 | 45:32 | ||||||||
144 | Chris Wille | M40-44 | 45:32 | ||||||||
145 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 45:33 | ||||||||
146 | John Weber | M45-49 | 45:35 | ||||||||
147 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 45:36 | ||||||||
148 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 45:48 | ||||||||
149 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 45:49 | ||||||||
150 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 45:56 | ||||||||
151 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 45:56 | ||||||||
152 | Monica Lee | F35-39 | 45:57 | ||||||||
153 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 46:15 | ||||||||
154 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 46:18 | ||||||||
155 | Jim Price | M50-54 | 46:20 | ||||||||
156 | Karyn Kowal | F50-54 | 46:21 | ||||||||
157 | John Downing | M60-64 | 46:25 | ||||||||
158 | Heather McCallum | F40-44 | 46:28 | ||||||||
159 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 46:29 | ||||||||
160 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 46:32 | ||||||||
161 | Emma Thomas | F25-29 | 46:33 | ||||||||
162 | Janine Hartley | F35-39 | 46:34 | ||||||||
163 | Linda Gibson | F50-54 | 46:44 | ||||||||
164 | Laird Carruthers | M50-54 | 46:45 | ||||||||
165 | Dan Dunaway | M55-59 | 46:47 | ||||||||
166 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 46:47 | ||||||||
167 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 46:49 | ||||||||
168 | Wyatt Bronson | M01-15 | 46:49 | ||||||||
169 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 46:51 | ||||||||
170 | Brian Turner | M65-69 | 46:52 | ||||||||
171 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 46:53 | ||||||||
172 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 46:53 | ||||||||
173 | Ginny Eccleston | F30-34 | 46:54 | ||||||||
174 | Brooke Smith | F25-29 | 46:56 | ||||||||
175 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 46:57 | ||||||||
176 | Kevin Hamer | M45-49 | 46:58 | ||||||||
177 | Aaron McCabe | M35-39 | 47:00 | ||||||||
178 | Glenn Wilson | M40-44 | 47:01 | ||||||||
179 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 47:01 | ||||||||
180 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 47:03 | ||||||||
181 | Neil Buker | M50-54 | 47:15 | ||||||||
182 | Steven Kent | M45-49 | 47:21 | ||||||||
183 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 47:25 | ||||||||
184 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 47:28 | ||||||||
185 | Lorinda Raynor | F50-54 | 47:29 | ||||||||
186 | Robin Wark | M25-29 | 47:30 | ||||||||
187 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 47:30 | ||||||||
188 | James Keith | M20-24 | 47:31 | ||||||||
189 | Joanne Nicolson | F40-44 | 47:34 | ||||||||
190 | Sabina Reska-Skinner | F35-39 | 47:36 | ||||||||
191 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 47:38 | ||||||||
192 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 47:39 | ||||||||
193 | Tom Burgess | M60-64 | 47:42 | ||||||||
194 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 47:43 | ||||||||
195 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 47:45 | ||||||||
196 | Donna Morrissey | F40-44 | 47:46 | ||||||||
197 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 47:49 | ||||||||
198 | Norm Ringstad | M50-54 | 47:51 | ||||||||
199 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 47:52 | ||||||||
200 | Robert Lee | M45-49 | 47:52 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | Steve Osaduik | 32:02.00 | 2002 |
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | Kathy Rung | 38:27.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selena Benard | F16-19 | 44:38.00 | Caitlin Amson | 47:30.00 | 2001 |
Emily Black | F20-24 | 42:08.00 | Erin Burrett | 43:09.00 | 2001 |
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:37.00 | 2002 |
Laura Leno | F45-49 | 41:55.00 | Elizabeth Rogers | 43:46.00 | 2002 |
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 1:00:57.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 1:02:28.00 | 2002 |
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 59:33.00 | Sheila Watson | 1:16:10.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | Steve Osaduik | 32:02.00 | 2002 |
Todd Howard | M25-29 | 32:18.00 | Mark Creery | 34:40.00 | 2002 |
Chad dePol | M30-34 | 33:13.00 | Alex Coffin | 34:16.00 | 2001 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:46.00 | Joe Mendonca | 35:40.00 | 2001 |
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 37:43.00 | Rhys Harrison | 38:01.00 | 2002 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 42:50.00 | Mike Ellis | 43:09.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Selena Benard | F16-19 | 44:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Emily Black | F20-24 | 42:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Laura Leno | F45-49 | 41:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jean Stewart | F65-69 | 1:00:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 59:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 31:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Todd Howard | M25-29 | 32:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Chad dePol | M30-34 | 33:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 37:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 42:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |