Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Steve Arneson | M16-19 | 4:52/km | 4 | 7:50/mi | 48:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Stephanie Low | F30-34 | 4:52/km | 11 | 7:50/mi | 48:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F55-59 | 4:52/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:50/mi | 48:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Kim Longmuir | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:51/mi | 48:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:53/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 7:52/mi | 48:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Peter Schmitt | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 25 | 7:52/mi | 48:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Tamy Cooper | F40-44 | 4:54/km | 9 | 7:53/mi | 49:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Kevin Cooper | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 26 | 7:53/mi | 49:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | James Strickland | M35-39 | 4:54/km | 24 | 7:54/mi | 49:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 4:55/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:54/mi | 49:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 4:55/km | 3 | 7:55/mi | 49:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 4:55/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:55/mi | 49:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 4:55/km | 12 | 7:55/mi | 49:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Monty Arneson | M45-49 | 4:56/km | 27 | 7:56/mi | 49:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:56/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:56/mi | 49:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Rachael Eyre | F30-34 | 4:56/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:56/mi | 49:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Scott Eddy | M30-34 | 4:56/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:57/mi | 49:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:56/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 4:56/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Kristine Johns | F25-29 | 4:57/km | 9 | 7:58/mi | 49:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Jeff Lamarche | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 25 | 7:58/mi | 49:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 4:57/km | 6 | 7:58/mi | 49:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Brooke Smith | F25-29 | 4:58/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 49:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Rebekah Johnson | F25-29 | 4:58/km | 11 | 8:00/mi | 49:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Sue Guild | F45-49 | 4:59/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 8:01/mi | 49:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 4:59/km | 10 | 8:01/mi | 49:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Debra Miller | F25-29 | 4:59/km | 12 | 8:02/mi | 49:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Joanne Nicolson | F40-44 | 4:59/km | 10 | 8:02/mi | 49:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | John Handy | M45-49 | 5:00/km | 29 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:02/mi | 49:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 5:00/km | 30 | Team West Coast | 8:02/mi | 49:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Belle Bonner | F45-49 | 5:00/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:03/mi | 50:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Leonard Gatey | M40-44 | 5:01/km | 24 | 8:04/mi | 50:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Janine Hartley | F35-39 | 5:01/km | 11 | 8:04/mi | 50:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Joe Giegerich | M70-74 | 5:01/km | 2 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 8:04/mi | 50:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Don Fenton | M40-44 | 5:02/km | 25 | 8:06/mi | 50:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 5:03/km | 3 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:07/mi | 50:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 5:03/km | 17 | 8:07/mi | 50:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 5:03/km | 26 | 8:07/mi | 50:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Kelly Spencer | M01-15 | 5:04/km | 3 | 8:09/mi | 50:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Bill MacDonell | M60-64 | 5:04/km | 7 | 8:09/mi | 50:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Lorena Luneburg | F30-34 | 5:04/km | 13 | 8:09/mi | 50:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Margie Sanderson | F45-49 | 5:04/km | 15 | 8:10/mi | 50:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 5:04/km | 8 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:10/mi | 50:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Heidi Macklem | F25-29 | 5:05/km | 13 | 8:11/mi | 50:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 5:05/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:11/mi | 50:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 5:06/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:12/mi | 50:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Scarlett Desmarais | F01-15 | 5:06/km | 1 | 8:12/mi | 51:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Lisa Laprade | F35-39 | 5:06/km | 12 | 8:13/mi | 51:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 5:07/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 8:13/mi | 51:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Susan Nelson-Oxford | F45-49 | 5:07/km | 16 | 8:14/mi | 51:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 5:07/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 8:14/mi | 51:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 5:07/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:15/mi | 51:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Patrick Brown | M50-54 | 5:08/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 8:16/mi | 51:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 5:08/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 8:16/mi | 51:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Phil McOrmond | M55-59 | 5:09/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 8:17/mi | 51:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Erin Amos | F25-29 | 5:09/km | 14 | 8:17/mi | 51:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 5:09/km | 4 | 8:17/mi | 51:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Dena Cator | F30-34 | 5:09/km | 14 | 8:17/mi | 51:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 5:10/km | 13 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:19/mi | 51:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Shirley Wong | F45-49 | 5:11/km | 17 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Bill McMillan | M65-69 | 5:12/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 8:22/mi | 51:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Garth Goodwin | M45-49 | 5:12/km | 31 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:22/mi | 52:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Richard Klassen | M01-15 | 5:12/km | 5 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:22/mi | 52:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Thomas Cordner | M16-19 | 5:12/km | 5 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:22/mi | 52:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 5:12/km | 26 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:22/mi | 52:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Glen Smith | M45-49 | 5:12/km | 32 | 8:23/mi | 52:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Judy Leiman | F40-44 | 5:13/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 8:24/mi | 52:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Raymond Garrity | M70-74 | 5:13/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 8:24/mi | 52:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 5:13/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:24/mi | 52:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Sarah Frumento | F25-29 | 5:14/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:25/mi | 52:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Rolf Petersen | M70-74 | 5:14/km | 5 | 8:25/mi | 52:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 5:14/km | 16 | 8:25/mi | 52:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 5:14/km | 33 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:26/mi | 52:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Michelle Rowsell | F30-34 | 5:15/km | 15 | Laker Girls | 8:27/mi | 52:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Jackie Brown | F20-24 | 5:15/km | 7 | 8:27/mi | 52:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 5:15/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:27/mi | 52:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Patrick Ross | M55-59 | 5:16/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 8:28/mi | 52:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 5:17/km | 34 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:30/mi | 52:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 5:18/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:31/mi | 52:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | George Beyer | M60-64 | 5:18/km | 10 | 8:31/mi | 52:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Heather Johns | F55-59 | 5:18/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 8:31/mi | 52:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Linda Pink | F45-49 | 5:19/km | 18 | 8:33/mi | 53:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 5:19/km | 21 | 8:34/mi | 53:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Megan Slee | F25-29 | 5:20/km | 17 | 8:35/mi | 53:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Gina Bendall | F40-44 | 5:20/km | 12 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:35/mi | 53:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Yvan Sylvestre | M35-39 | 5:20/km | 27 | 8:35/mi | 53:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Shirley Buckley | F55-59 | 5:20/km | 6 | 8:35/mi | 53:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Susan Denny | F50-54 | 5:21/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:37/mi | 53:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Caroline Waelti | F50-54 | 5:22/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:37/mi | 53:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Jim O'Byrne | M55-59 | 5:22/km | 17 | 8:38/mi | 53:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Anne Cappus | F40-44 | 5:23/km | 13 | 8:40/mi | 53:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 5:24/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:42/mi | 54:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 5:24/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:42/mi | 54:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Dalene Paine | F45-49 | 5:26/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:44/mi | 54:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 5:26/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:44/mi | 54:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Elaine Miller | F55-59 | 5:26/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:45/mi | 54:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 5:27/km | 27 | 8:46/mi | 54:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 5:27/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:47/mi | 54:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Anika Louie | F25-29 | 5:28/km | 18 | Laker Girls | 8:47/mi | 54:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 5:31/km | 14 | 8:52/mi | 55:07 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Steve Arneson | M16-19 | 48:41 | ||||||||
202 | Stephanie Low | F30-34 | 48:42 | ||||||||
203 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F55-59 | 48:42 | ||||||||
204 | Kim Longmuir | F45-49 | 48:48 | ||||||||
205 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 48:52 | ||||||||
206 | Peter Schmitt | M45-49 | 48:55 | ||||||||
207 | Tamy Cooper | F40-44 | 49:00 | ||||||||
208 | Kevin Cooper | M45-49 | 49:00 | ||||||||
209 | James Strickland | M35-39 | 49:04 | ||||||||
210 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 49:07 | ||||||||
211 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 49:09 | ||||||||
212 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 49:12 | ||||||||
213 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 49:14 | ||||||||
214 | Monty Arneson | M45-49 | 49:18 | ||||||||
215 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 49:19 | ||||||||
216 | Rachael Eyre | F30-34 | 49:20 | ||||||||
217 | Scott Eddy | M30-34 | 49:21 | ||||||||
218 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 49:22 | ||||||||
219 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 49:25 | ||||||||
220 | Kristine Johns | F25-29 | 49:29 | ||||||||
221 | Jeff Lamarche | M35-39 | 49:31 | ||||||||
222 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 49:33 | ||||||||
223 | Brooke Smith | F25-29 | 49:37 | ||||||||
224 | Rebekah Johnson | F25-29 | 49:45 | ||||||||
225 | Sue Guild | F45-49 | 49:47 | ||||||||
226 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 49:50 | ||||||||
227 | Debra Miller | F25-29 | 49:52 | ||||||||
228 | Joanne Nicolson | F40-44 | 49:52 | ||||||||
229 | John Handy | M45-49 | 49:57 | ||||||||
230 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 49:57 | ||||||||
231 | Belle Bonner | F45-49 | 50:04 | ||||||||
232 | Leonard Gatey | M40-44 | 50:05 | ||||||||
233 | Janine Hartley | F35-39 | 50:07 | ||||||||
234 | Joe Giegerich | M70-74 | 50:10 | ||||||||
235 | Don Fenton | M40-44 | 50:21 | ||||||||
236 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 50:26 | ||||||||
237 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 50:27 | ||||||||
238 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 50:29 | ||||||||
239 | Kelly Spencer | M01-15 | 50:36 | ||||||||
240 | Bill MacDonell | M60-64 | 50:39 | ||||||||
241 | Lorena Luneburg | F30-34 | 50:40 | ||||||||
242 | Margie Sanderson | F45-49 | 50:42 | ||||||||
243 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 50:44 | ||||||||
244 | Heidi Macklem | F25-29 | 50:48 | ||||||||
245 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 50:52 | ||||||||
246 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 50:58 | ||||||||
247 | Scarlett Desmarais | F01-15 | 51:00 | ||||||||
248 | Lisa Laprade | F35-39 | 51:01 | ||||||||
249 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 51:06 | ||||||||
250 | Susan Nelson-Oxford | F45-49 | 51:07 | ||||||||
251 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 51:08 | ||||||||
252 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 51:13 | ||||||||
253 | Patrick Brown | M50-54 | 51:25 | ||||||||
254 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 51:25 | ||||||||
255 | Phil McOrmond | M55-59 | 51:26 | ||||||||
256 | Erin Amos | F25-29 | 51:26 | ||||||||
257 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 51:29 | ||||||||
258 | Dena Cator | F30-34 | 51:31 | ||||||||
259 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 51:43 | ||||||||
260 | Shirley Wong | F45-49 | 51:53 | ||||||||
261 | Bill McMillan | M65-69 | 51:59 | ||||||||
262 | Garth Goodwin | M45-49 | 52:00 | ||||||||
263 | Richard Klassen | M01-15 | 52:01 | ||||||||
264 | Thomas Cordner | M16-19 | 52:01 | ||||||||
265 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 52:02 | ||||||||
266 | Glen Smith | M45-49 | 52:03 | ||||||||
267 | Judy Leiman | F40-44 | 52:11 | ||||||||
268 | Raymond Garrity | M70-74 | 52:12 | ||||||||
269 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 52:13 | ||||||||
270 | Sarah Frumento | F25-29 | 52:17 | ||||||||
271 | Rolf Petersen | M70-74 | 52:18 | ||||||||
272 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 52:18 | ||||||||
273 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 52:23 | ||||||||
274 | Michelle Rowsell | F30-34 | 52:31 | ||||||||
275 | Jackie Brown | F20-24 | 52:31 | ||||||||
276 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 52:33 | ||||||||
277 | Patrick Ross | M55-59 | 52:37 | ||||||||
278 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 52:48 | ||||||||
279 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 52:55 | ||||||||
280 | George Beyer | M60-64 | 52:56 | ||||||||
281 | Heather Johns | F55-59 | 52:58 | ||||||||
282 | Linda Pink | F45-49 | 53:09 | ||||||||
283 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 53:11 | ||||||||
284 | Megan Slee | F25-29 | 53:17 | ||||||||
285 | Gina Bendall | F40-44 | 53:17 | ||||||||
286 | Yvan Sylvestre | M35-39 | 53:20 | ||||||||
287 | Shirley Buckley | F55-59 | 53:22 | ||||||||
288 | Susan Denny | F50-54 | 53:30 | ||||||||
289 | Caroline Waelti | F50-54 | 53:35 | ||||||||
290 | Jim O'Byrne | M55-59 | 53:38 | ||||||||
291 | Anne Cappus | F40-44 | 53:54 | ||||||||
292 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 54:02 | ||||||||
293 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 54:03 | ||||||||
294 | Dalene Paine | F45-49 | 54:17 | ||||||||
295 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 54:18 | ||||||||
296 | Elaine Miller | F55-59 | 54:25 | ||||||||
297 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 54:29 | ||||||||
298 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 54:35 | ||||||||
299 | Anika Louie | F25-29 | 54:37 | ||||||||
300 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 55:07 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | Steve Osaduik | 31:38.00 | 2003 |
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:22.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17.00 | Emily Black | 42:08.00 | 2003 |
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:22.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21.00 | Catherine Gill | 38:55.00 | 2001 |
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23.00 | Kim Gagliano | 40:00.00 | 2002 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34.00 | Laura Leno | 41:55.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51.00 | Barb Ringstad | 47:51.00 | 2002 |
Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 57:19.00 | Georgie Clapham | 59:28.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | Todd Howard | 32:18.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 57:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |