Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:16/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 42:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Chris Sullivan | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Nicholas Le Page | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:17/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 12 | 6:56/mi | 43:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:19/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:20/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 43:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 4:20/km | 3 | 6:59/mi | 43:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 4:21/km | 18 | 7:00/mi | 43:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 6 | 7:00/mi | 43:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 10 | 7:00/mi | 43:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Marcus Durrant | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:22/km | 2 | 7:01/mi | 43:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Chris Wille | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 19 | 7:01/mi | 43:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 4:22/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 7 | National Triathlon Centre | 7:03/mi | 43:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 4:23/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:03/mi | 43:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 43:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:03/mi | 43:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Paul Kane | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Sabina Reska | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 14 | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Caroline McGaw | F20-24 | 4:24/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Dominique Roelants | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Julie Desramaux | F25-29 | 4:24/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 7:05/mi | 44:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:06/mi | 44:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 7:07/mi | 44:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Mark Brown | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 19 | 7:08/mi | 44:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 16 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:08/mi | 44:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 20 | 7:09/mi | 44:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:27/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Jennifer Bell | F30-34 | 4:28/km | 7 | 7:11/mi | 44:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Terry Ridley | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:11/mi | 44:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Jill Hawe | F35-39 | 4:29/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Terry Carroll | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 9 | 7:14/mi | 44:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:30/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:14/mi | 44:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Phil Lavoie | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 13 | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Erhard Laslo | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 18 | 7:16/mi | 45:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 4:31/km | 1 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:16/mi | 45:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:31/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Kim Ebbs-Canavan | F30-34 | 4:31/km | 8 | 7:17/mi | 45:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:17/mi | 45:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 4:33/km | 14 | 7:20/mi | 45:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 4:34/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 4:35/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:22/mi | 45:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:35/km | 10 | Running Room | 7:23/mi | 45:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:35/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:23/mi | 45:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Jeffrey Davies | M35-39 | 4:35/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:23/mi | 45:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Mark Foreman | M50-54 | 4:36/km | 11 | 7:25/mi | 46:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:25/mi | 46:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:37/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 46:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Jaclyn Dawes | F20-24 | 4:37/km | 4 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:26/mi | 46:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Sean Ratz | M35-39 | 4:38/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Elizabeth Ferguson | F25-29 | 4:38/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 46:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:38/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:28/mi | 46:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 19 | 7:29/mi | 46:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Robert Lee | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 20 | Running Room | 7:29/mi | 46:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:39/km | 8 | 7:30/mi | 46:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Brigette Church | F30-34 | 4:40/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 46:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Robin Wark | M25-29 | 4:40/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 46:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 4:40/km | 21 | Island Road Racers | 7:31/mi | 46:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Janet Oxler | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Sheena Ryan | F20-24 | 4:41/km | 5 | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Jenny Taylor | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 22 | 7:33/mi | 46:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 4:42/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:34/mi | 46:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Lorinda Raynor | F50-54 | 4:42/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:34/mi | 47:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Carrie Law | F35-39 | 4:42/km | 7 | 7:34/mi | 47:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Kevin Wakelin | M01-15 | 4:42/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:35/mi | 47:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:43/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:36/mi | 47:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 4:44/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:37/mi | 47:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 23 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:37/mi | 47:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:37/mi | 47:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:44/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:37/mi | 47:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:37/mi | 47:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Adrienne Stedford | F16-19 | 4:44/km | 2 | 7:37/mi | 47:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 4:44/km | 15 | 7:37/mi | 47:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Paul Smith | M35-39 | 4:44/km | 22 | 7:38/mi | 47:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Clive Rennie | M60-64 | 4:45/km | 5 | 7:39/mi | 47:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 4:46/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Guy Cookson | M40-44 | 4:46/km | 21 | 7:40/mi | 47:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Bob Langelo | M40-44 | 4:46/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:41/mi | 47:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 4:46/km | 14 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:41/mi | 47:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:47/km | 8 | 7:41/mi | 47:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Heather Mayert | F20-24 | 4:47/km | 6 | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Maiggen Dutka | F25-29 | 4:47/km | 7 | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:47/km | 13 | 7:42/mi | 47:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:48/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:44/mi | 48:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 4:48/km | 12 | Team X Triathlon Club | 7:44/mi | 48:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Roger White | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:44/mi | 48:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 23 | 7:45/mi | 48:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 16 | 7:45/mi | 48:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Kelly Schellenberg | F45-49 | 4:50/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:47/mi | 48:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Jen Bayley | F30-34 | 4:51/km | 10 | 7:48/mi | 48:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Shaula Croome | F25-29 | 4:51/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:48/mi | 48:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Steve Macmurchie | M35-39 | 4:51/km | 23 | 7:48/mi | 48:29 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 42:37 | ||||||||
102 | Chris Sullivan | M40-44 | 42:41 | ||||||||
103 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 42:43 | ||||||||
104 | Nicholas Le Page | M25-29 | 42:46 | ||||||||
105 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 42:48 | ||||||||
106 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 43:04 | ||||||||
107 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 43:08 | ||||||||
108 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 43:16 | ||||||||
109 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 43:22 | ||||||||
110 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 43:24 | ||||||||
111 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 43:27 | ||||||||
112 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 43:28 | ||||||||
113 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 43:28 | ||||||||
114 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 43:32 | ||||||||
115 | Marcus Durrant | M45-49 | 43:35 | ||||||||
116 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 43:37 | ||||||||
117 | Chris Wille | M40-44 | 43:37 | ||||||||
118 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 43:43 | ||||||||
119 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 43:46 | ||||||||
120 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 43:46 | ||||||||
121 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 43:51 | ||||||||
122 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 43:51 | ||||||||
123 | Paul Kane | M45-49 | 43:53 | ||||||||
124 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 43:54 | ||||||||
125 | Sabina Reska | F35-39 | 43:55 | ||||||||
126 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 43:56 | ||||||||
127 | Caroline McGaw | F20-24 | 44:00 | ||||||||
128 | Dominique Roelants | M45-49 | 44:00 | ||||||||
129 | Julie Desramaux | F25-29 | 44:02 | ||||||||
130 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 44:08 | ||||||||
131 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 44:15 | ||||||||
132 | Mark Brown | M35-39 | 44:19 | ||||||||
133 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 44:22 | ||||||||
134 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 44:27 | ||||||||
135 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 44:32 | ||||||||
136 | Jennifer Bell | F30-34 | 44:40 | ||||||||
137 | Terry Ridley | M45-49 | 44:40 | ||||||||
138 | Jill Hawe | F35-39 | 44:46 | ||||||||
139 | Terry Carroll | M50-54 | 44:57 | ||||||||
140 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 44:59 | ||||||||
141 | Phil Lavoie | M30-34 | 45:02 | ||||||||
142 | Erhard Laslo | M45-49 | 45:08 | ||||||||
143 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 45:08 | ||||||||
144 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 45:12 | ||||||||
145 | Kim Ebbs-Canavan | F30-34 | 45:14 | ||||||||
146 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 45:16 | ||||||||
147 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 45:32 | ||||||||
148 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 45:37 | ||||||||
149 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 45:46 | ||||||||
150 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 45:50 | ||||||||
151 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51 | ||||||||
152 | Jeffrey Davies | M35-39 | 45:53 | ||||||||
153 | Mark Foreman | M50-54 | 46:04 | ||||||||
154 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 46:06 | ||||||||
155 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 46:07 | ||||||||
156 | Jaclyn Dawes | F20-24 | 46:14 | ||||||||
157 | Sean Ratz | M35-39 | 46:17 | ||||||||
158 | Elizabeth Ferguson | F25-29 | 46:20 | ||||||||
159 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 46:23 | ||||||||
160 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 46:27 | ||||||||
161 | Robert Lee | M45-49 | 46:29 | ||||||||
162 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 46:34 | ||||||||
163 | Brigette Church | F30-34 | 46:37 | ||||||||
164 | Robin Wark | M25-29 | 46:39 | ||||||||
165 | Derek Prout | M45-49 | 46:44 | ||||||||
166 | Janet Oxler | F45-49 | 46:46 | ||||||||
167 | Sheena Ryan | F20-24 | 46:49 | ||||||||
168 | Jenny Taylor | F45-49 | 46:50 | ||||||||
169 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 46:57 | ||||||||
170 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 46:58 | ||||||||
171 | Lorinda Raynor | F50-54 | 47:03 | ||||||||
172 | Carrie Law | F35-39 | 47:04 | ||||||||
173 | Kevin Wakelin | M01-15 | 47:05 | ||||||||
174 | John Downing | M65-69 | 47:14 | ||||||||
175 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 47:17 | ||||||||
176 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 47:18 | ||||||||
177 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 47:19 | ||||||||
178 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 47:19 | ||||||||
179 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 47:22 | ||||||||
180 | Adrienne Stedford | F16-19 | 47:22 | ||||||||
181 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 47:22 | ||||||||
182 | Paul Smith | M35-39 | 47:24 | ||||||||
183 | Clive Rennie | M60-64 | 47:32 | ||||||||
184 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 47:36 | ||||||||
185 | Guy Cookson | M40-44 | 47:37 | ||||||||
186 | Bob Langelo | M40-44 | 47:43 | ||||||||
187 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 47:44 | ||||||||
188 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 47:46 | ||||||||
189 | Heather Mayert | F20-24 | 47:47 | ||||||||
190 | Maiggen Dutka | F25-29 | 47:47 | ||||||||
191 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 47:53 | ||||||||
192 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 48:03 | ||||||||
193 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 48:04 | ||||||||
194 | Roger White | M50-54 | 48:06 | ||||||||
195 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 48:08 | ||||||||
196 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 48:11 | ||||||||
197 | Kelly Schellenberg | F45-49 | 48:22 | ||||||||
198 | Jen Bayley | F30-34 | 48:27 | ||||||||
199 | Shaula Croome | F25-29 | 48:27 | ||||||||
200 | Steve Macmurchie | M35-39 | 48:29 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | Steve Osaduik | 31:38.00 | 2003 |
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:22.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17.00 | Emily Black | 42:08.00 | 2003 |
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:22.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21.00 | Catherine Gill | 38:55.00 | 2001 |
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23.00 | Kim Gagliano | 40:00.00 | 2002 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34.00 | Laura Leno | 41:55.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51.00 | Barb Ringstad | 47:51.00 | 2002 |
Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 57:19.00 | Georgie Clapham | 59:28.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | Todd Howard | 32:18.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 57:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |