Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:02/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:53/mi | 30:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Colin Edwards | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 2 | 5:16/mi | 32:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 3:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Aaron Webb | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 3 | 5:28/mi | 33:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:30/mi | 34:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:34/mi | 34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Julien Periard | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:37/mi | 34:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:32/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:41/mi | 35:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:42/mi | 35:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 35:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:46/mi | 35:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:46/mi | 35:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 3 | 5:46/mi | 35:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:49/mi | 36:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 36:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:00/mi | 37:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:44/km | 1 | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 4 | 6:02/mi | 37:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 3:45/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:04/mi | 37:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Jon Benskin | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:05/mi | 37:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 6 | 6:07/mi | 38:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Dave Cleveland | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 3 | 6:08/mi | 38:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 4 | 6:09/mi | 38:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 3:49/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:09/mi | 38:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 6 | 6:12/mi | 38:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | David Miller | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:16/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Lorne Neil | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Kirby Irmscher | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 3:56/km | 1 | 6:19/mi | 39:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:20/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:56/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:58/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Brian Mason | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 9 | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Dan Bodden | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 9 | 6:26/mi | 39:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Robert Majore | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 40:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 4:02/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 4:03/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:31/mi | 40:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Erik MacKinnon | M20-24 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 10 | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 4:05/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 40:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 11 | River Runners | 6:34/mi | 40:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Jim Bulmer | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Steven Giffin | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 40:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 8 | 6:36/mi | 41:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 41:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Billy Hicks | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 14 | 6:37/mi | 41:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Sebastien Arsenault | M25-29 | 4:07/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Neil Kemp | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 3 | 6:37/mi | 41:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Braeden Parrott | M25-29 | 4:07/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 2 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:38/mi | 41:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:39/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Ian Skelton | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 13 | 6:39/mi | 41:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Jason Gammon | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 10 | 6:42/mi | 41:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 41:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 4:10/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Jordan Smith | M25-29 | 4:10/km | 8 | 6:42/mi | 41:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:43/mi | 41:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 3 | 6:43/mi | 41:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Mike Garat | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 15 | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 4:11/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Steve Grundy | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 41:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:11/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 41:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Daniel Larche | M30-34 | 4:12/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:45/mi | 41:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Joel Filliol | M25-29 | 4:12/km | 9 | 6:46/mi | 42:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 16 | 6:46/mi | 42:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 17 | 6:47/mi | 42:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Regan Petelski | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:48/mi | 42:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 15 | 6:49/mi | 42:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:14/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:15/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:50/mi | 42:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 4:15/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 42:29 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19 | ||||||||
2 | Colin Edwards | M25-29 | 32:44 | ||||||||
3 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 32:56 | ||||||||
4 | Aaron Webb | M25-29 | 33:57 | ||||||||
5 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 34:09 | ||||||||
6 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 34:35 | ||||||||
7 | Julien Periard | M25-29 | 34:53 | ||||||||
8 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 35:19 | ||||||||
9 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 35:23 | ||||||||
10 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23 | ||||||||
11 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 35:49 | ||||||||
12 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 35:50 | ||||||||
13 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 35:53 | ||||||||
14 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 36:07 | ||||||||
15 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 36:08 | ||||||||
16 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 36:33 | ||||||||
17 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 36:41 | ||||||||
18 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 37:20 | ||||||||
19 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21 | ||||||||
20 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 37:27 | ||||||||
21 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34 | ||||||||
22 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 37:40 | ||||||||
23 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 37:44 | ||||||||
24 | Jon Benskin | M20-24 | 37:48 | ||||||||
25 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 38:02 | ||||||||
26 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 38:03 | ||||||||
27 | Dave Cleveland | M30-34 | 38:08 | ||||||||
28 | Mike James | M30-34 | 38:11 | ||||||||
29 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:11 | ||||||||
30 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 38:15 | ||||||||
31 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 38:17 | ||||||||
32 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 38:17 | ||||||||
33 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 38:22 | ||||||||
34 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 38:29 | ||||||||
35 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 38:31 | ||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 38:38 | ||||||||
37 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 38:38 | ||||||||
38 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 38:45 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 38:49 | ||||||||
40 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 38:51 | ||||||||
41 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 38:51 | ||||||||
42 | David Miller | M40-44 | 38:55 | ||||||||
43 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 38:58 | ||||||||
44 | Lorne Neil | M30-34 | 39:02 | ||||||||
45 | Kirby Irmscher | M35-39 | 39:03 | ||||||||
46 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 39:15 | ||||||||
47 | Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17 | ||||||||
48 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 39:18 | ||||||||
49 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 39:21 | ||||||||
50 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 39:22 | ||||||||
51 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23 | ||||||||
52 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 39:27 | ||||||||
53 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 39:35 | ||||||||
54 | Brian Mason | M30-34 | 39:52 | ||||||||
55 | Dan Bodden | M35-39 | 39:58 | ||||||||
56 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 40:07 | ||||||||
57 | Robert Majore | M40-44 | 40:08 | ||||||||
58 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 40:21 | ||||||||
59 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 40:22 | ||||||||
60 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 40:28 | ||||||||
61 | Erik MacKinnon | M20-24 | 40:30 | ||||||||
62 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 40:35 | ||||||||
63 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 40:46 | ||||||||
64 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 40:49 | ||||||||
65 | Jim Bulmer | M35-39 | 40:52 | ||||||||
66 | Steven Giffin | M25-29 | 40:54 | ||||||||
67 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 40:58 | ||||||||
68 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 41:01 | ||||||||
69 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 41:02 | ||||||||
70 | Billy Hicks | M35-39 | 41:06 | ||||||||
71 | Sebastien Arsenault | M25-29 | 41:07 | ||||||||
72 | Neil Kemp | M55-59 | 41:09 | ||||||||
73 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 41:10 | ||||||||
74 | Braeden Parrott | M25-29 | 41:10 | ||||||||
75 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 41:12 | ||||||||
76 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 41:19 | ||||||||
77 | Ian Skelton | M40-44 | 41:20 | ||||||||
78 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 41:22 | ||||||||
79 | Jason Gammon | M30-34 | 41:35 | ||||||||
80 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 41:36 | ||||||||
81 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 41:36 | ||||||||
82 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 41:37 | ||||||||
83 | Jordan Smith | M25-29 | 41:39 | ||||||||
84 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 41:44 | ||||||||
85 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 41:45 | ||||||||
86 | Mike Garat | M35-39 | 41:46 | ||||||||
87 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 41:46 | ||||||||
88 | Steve Grundy | M45-49 | 41:47 | ||||||||
89 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 41:54 | ||||||||
90 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 41:58 | ||||||||
91 | Daniel Larche | M30-34 | 41:59 | ||||||||
92 | Joel Filliol | M25-29 | 42:03 | ||||||||
93 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 42:03 | ||||||||
94 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 42:08 | ||||||||
95 | Regan Petelski | F25-29 | 42:13 | ||||||||
96 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 42:19 | ||||||||
97 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 42:20 | ||||||||
98 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 42:21 | ||||||||
99 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 42:26 | ||||||||
100 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 42:29 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | Steve Osaduik | 31:38.00 | 2003 |
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:22.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17.00 | Emily Black | 42:08.00 | 2003 |
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | Carla Dunn | 38:22.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21.00 | Catherine Gill | 38:55.00 | 2001 |
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23.00 | Kim Gagliano | 40:00.00 | 2002 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34.00 | Laura Leno | 41:55.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51.00 | Barb Ringstad | 47:51.00 | 2002 |
Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 57:19.00 | Georgie Clapham | 59:28.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | Todd Howard | 32:18.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natasha Filliol | F20-24 | 39:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 37:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Diana Baldwin | F60-64 | 57:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 30:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |