Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Ryan Watson | M20-24 | 4:02/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 3 | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 10 | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:32/mi | 32:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Danny Lally | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 11 | 6:33/mi | 32:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 4:04/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 32:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 11 | 6:34/mi | 32:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Johann Wagenaar | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 12 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Patrick Maguire | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 32:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Ian Weir | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:35/mi | 32:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 32:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Brad Grundy | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 21 | 6:36/mi | 32:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Erica Drew | F16-19 | 4:06/km | 1 | Oak Bay High School | 6:36/mi | 32:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 8 | 6:37/mi | 32:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 4:07/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 32:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Geoff Godfrey | M20-24 | 4:07/km | 9 | 6:38/mi | 32:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 32:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Alan Thomson | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 12 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | William Benson | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:39/mi | 33:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Carol Tickner | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 33:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:39/mi | 33:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 11 | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | David Brown | M16-19 | 4:08/km | 6 | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 33:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Ashley Myles | F16-19 | 4:09/km | 2 | 6:40/mi | 33:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:40/mi | 33:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 33:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 4:09/km | 5 | 6:42/mi | 33:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Warren Bell | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 15 | 6:42/mi | 33:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Kim Ward | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 6 | 6:42/mi | 33:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Shannon Johnson | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 3 | 6:43/mi | 33:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 33:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:43/mi | 33:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:43/mi | 33:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 19 | 6:43/mi | 33:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 33:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Leah Bowers | F25-29 | 4:11/km | 4 | 6:44/mi | 33:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Tom Galimberti | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 33:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Mark Gillis | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 16 | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Chris Peterson | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 15 | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Gord Coutts | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 20 | 6:45/mi | 33:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 21 | 6:46/mi | 33:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Sandra Pringle | F35-39 | 4:12/km | 4 | 6:46/mi | 33:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 17 | 6:46/mi | 33:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:12/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 33:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Brett Merkley | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Errol Nadeau | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 16 | 6:47/mi | 33:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Taichi Yoneya | M16-19 | 4:13/km | 7 | Brentwood College School | 6:47/mi | 33:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:48/mi | 33:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Larry Dinn | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 18 | 6:48/mi | 33:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 5 | 6:49/mi | 33:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:49/mi | 33:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Jen Walinga | F30-34 | 4:14/km | 7 | 6:50/mi | 33:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Craig White | M30-34 | 4:14/km | 22 | 6:50/mi | 33:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Rick Barber | M20-24 | 4:15/km | 10 | 6:51/mi | 34:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Kari MacIntyre | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 34:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Don Cook | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 6:53/mi | 34:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 23 | 6:54/mi | 34:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 24 | 6:54/mi | 34:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Julian Gwyer | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 25 | Island Road Racers | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Rob Tupper | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 34:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 23 | 6:55/mi | 34:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Stephen Maloney | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 23 | Bastion Running Club | 6:56/mi | 34:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 34:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Bruce Whitley | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:57/mi | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Barry Miles | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 26 | 6:57/mi | 34:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 4:20/km | 5 | 6:58/mi | 34:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 4:20/km | 24 | 6:58/mi | 34:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Brian Stott | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:58/mi | 34:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Fritz Radandt | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:58/mi | 34:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Ron Youngash | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 34:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Robert Gowan | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 27 | 6:58/mi | 34:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Stuart Clark | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 25 | 6:59/mi | 34:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Donald Charlton | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:00/mi | 34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Sean Duffey | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:00/mi | 34:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Anita Carter | F40-44 | 4:21/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Krista Sidhu | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 8 | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Danny Carpentier | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 22 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Brenda Kelly | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 6 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Derek Duke | M20-24 | 4:22/km | 11 | 7:01/mi | 34:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 4:22/km | 3 | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Lois Fearon | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 7 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Brent Beach | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 26 | 7:02/mi | 34:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Tim Benetti | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 25 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 4:23/km | 6 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 8 | 7:03/mi | 35:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Bill Younie | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 23 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Adrian Beeston | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:05/mi | 35:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Jacalyn Chandler | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:05/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Eric Abraham | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 24 | 7:05/mi | 35:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:25/km | 6 | 7:06/mi | 35:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Peter Clark | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 27 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Ryan Watson | M20-24 | 32:13 | ||||||||
102 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 32:19 | ||||||||
103 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 32:25 | ||||||||
104 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 32:29 | ||||||||
105 | Danny Lally | M25-29 | 32:33 | ||||||||
106 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 32:35 | ||||||||
107 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 32:36 | ||||||||
108 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 32:39 | ||||||||
109 | Johann Wagenaar | M40-44 | 32:41 | ||||||||
110 | Patrick Maguire | M40-44 | 32:42 | ||||||||
111 | Ian Weir | M35-39 | 32:43 | ||||||||
112 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 32:47 | ||||||||
113 | Brad Grundy | M30-34 | 32:47 | ||||||||
114 | Erica Drew | F16-19 | 32:50 | ||||||||
115 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 32:52 | ||||||||
116 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 32:54 | ||||||||
117 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 32:54 | ||||||||
118 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 32:55 | ||||||||
119 | Geoff Godfrey | M20-24 | 32:56 | ||||||||
120 | John Quested | M50-54 | 32:58 | ||||||||
121 | Alan Thomson | M50-54 | 33:00 | ||||||||
122 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 33:00 | ||||||||
123 | William Benson | M50-54 | 33:01 | ||||||||
124 | Carol Tickner | F30-34 | 33:04 | ||||||||
125 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 33:05 | ||||||||
126 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 33:06 | ||||||||
127 | David Brown | M16-19 | 33:06 | ||||||||
128 | David Brown | M35-39 | 33:08 | ||||||||
129 | Ashley Myles | F16-19 | 33:09 | ||||||||
130 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 33:10 | ||||||||
131 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 33:15 | ||||||||
132 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 33:16 | ||||||||
133 | Warren Bell | M40-44 | 33:17 | ||||||||
134 | Kim Ward | F30-34 | 33:19 | ||||||||
135 | Shannon Johnson | F25-29 | 33:21 | ||||||||
136 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 33:21 | ||||||||
137 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 33:23 | ||||||||
138 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 33:24 | ||||||||
139 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 33:25 | ||||||||
140 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 33:27 | ||||||||
141 | Leah Bowers | F25-29 | 33:29 | ||||||||
142 | Tom Galimberti | M45-49 | 33:30 | ||||||||
143 | Mark Gillis | M40-44 | 33:32 | ||||||||
144 | Chris Peterson | M45-49 | 33:33 | ||||||||
145 | Gord Coutts | M35-39 | 33:34 | ||||||||
146 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 33:36 | ||||||||
147 | Sandra Pringle | F35-39 | 33:36 | ||||||||
148 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 33:37 | ||||||||
149 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 33:38 | ||||||||
150 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 33:42 | ||||||||
151 | Brett Merkley | M35-39 | 33:42 | ||||||||
152 | Errol Nadeau | M45-49 | 33:43 | ||||||||
153 | Taichi Yoneya | M16-19 | 33:44 | ||||||||
154 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 33:47 | ||||||||
155 | Larry Dinn | M50-54 | 33:49 | ||||||||
156 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 33:51 | ||||||||
157 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 33:54 | ||||||||
158 | Jen Walinga | F30-34 | 33:56 | ||||||||
159 | Craig White | M30-34 | 33:56 | ||||||||
160 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 33:57 | ||||||||
161 | Rick Barber | M20-24 | 34:03 | ||||||||
162 | Kari MacIntyre | F25-29 | 34:05 | ||||||||
163 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 34:09 | ||||||||
164 | Don Cook | M50-54 | 34:11 | ||||||||
165 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 34:17 | ||||||||
166 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 34:17 | ||||||||
167 | Julian Gwyer | M30-34 | 34:18 | ||||||||
168 | Rob Tupper | M25-29 | 34:19 | ||||||||
169 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 34:24 | ||||||||
170 | Stephen Maloney | M50-54 | 34:25 | ||||||||
171 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 34:27 | ||||||||
172 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 34:28 | ||||||||
173 | Bruce Whitley | M45-49 | 34:31 | ||||||||
174 | Barry Miles | M30-34 | 34:34 | ||||||||
175 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 34:36 | ||||||||
176 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 34:37 | ||||||||
177 | Brian Stott | M45-49 | 34:38 | ||||||||
178 | Fritz Radandt | M40-44 | 34:38 | ||||||||
179 | Ron Youngash | M50-54 | 34:39 | ||||||||
180 | Robert Gowan | M30-34 | 34:39 | ||||||||
181 | Stuart Clark | M50-54 | 34:41 | ||||||||
182 | Donald Charlton | M40-44 | 34:46 | ||||||||
183 | Sean Duffey | M45-49 | 34:47 | ||||||||
184 | Anita Carter | F40-44 | 34:48 | ||||||||
185 | Krista Sidhu | F30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
186 | Danny Carpentier | M40-44 | 34:51 | ||||||||
187 | Brenda Kelly | F35-39 | 34:51 | ||||||||
188 | Derek Duke | M20-24 | 34:52 | ||||||||
189 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 34:57 | ||||||||
190 | Lois Fearon | F35-39 | 34:57 | ||||||||
191 | Brent Beach | M50-54 | 34:59 | ||||||||
192 | Tim Benetti | M35-39 | 35:00 | ||||||||
193 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 35:01 | ||||||||
194 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 35:03 | ||||||||
195 | Bill Younie | M40-44 | 35:05 | ||||||||
196 | Adrian Beeston | M30-34 | 35:13 | ||||||||
197 | Jacalyn Chandler | F40-44 | 35:14 | ||||||||
198 | Eric Abraham | M40-44 | 35:15 | ||||||||
199 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 35:19 | ||||||||
200 | Peter Clark | M50-54 | 35:20 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 31:34.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 32:49.00 | 1998 |
Bruno Mazzotta | M16-19 | 25:54.00 | Steve Osaduik | 26:09.00 | 1997 |
James Davison | M20-24 | 25:02.00 | Lucien Ervington | 25:03.00 | 1997 |
Jim Swadling | M50-54 | 27:07.00 | Simon Timmer | 27:25.00 | 1995 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 31:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruno Mazzotta | M16-19 | 25:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
James Davison | M20-24 | 25:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Swadling | M50-54 | 27:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |