Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Linda Gibson | F45-49 | 4:34/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Stuart Clark | M50-54 | 4:35/km | 16 | Runners of Compassion | 7:22/mi | 36:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 20 | Running Room | 7:23/mi | 36:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Jim Guthrie | M55-59 | 4:35/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:23/mi | 36:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Ron Geddes | M55-59 | 4:35/km | 11 | 7:23/mi | 36:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 4:36/km | 9 | 7:24/mi | 36:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:24/mi | 36:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 4:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Bill Younie | M40-44 | 4:38/km | 27 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:28/mi | 37:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Laura Wyatt | F40-44 | 4:38/km | 9 | 7:28/mi | 37:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 1 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:29/mi | 37:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Cheryl Dallinger | F40-44 | 4:39/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:29/mi | 37:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Jonathan Martin | M16-19 | 4:39/km | 5 | 7:29/mi | 37:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:29/mi | 37:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Jay Gargus | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 38 | 7:29/mi | 37:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Brian Fardue | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 21 | Island Road Racers | 7:30/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Carl Trepels | M25-29 | 4:40/km | 10 | 7:30/mi | 37:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Janice Robinson | F30-34 | 4:40/km | 8 | 7:31/mi | 37:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Andrea Laurie | F35-39 | 4:40/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Doug Dryden | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 17 | 7:31/mi | 37:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Mary-Ann Branting | F35-39 | 4:41/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 37:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:41/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 37:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 4:41/km | 22 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:32/mi | 37:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Stuart Cameron | M60-64 | 4:41/km | 6 | 7:32/mi | 37:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Karen Diamond | F30-34 | 4:41/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 7:32/mi | 37:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Tanya Arthur | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | John Daviss | M30-34 | 4:42/km | 27 | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Craig Sampson | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 29 | 7:34/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Alison Heron | F30-34 | 4:42/km | 10 | 7:34/mi | 37:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Gary Lucas | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 30 | 7:34/mi | 37:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Rob Hare | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 31 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:34/mi | 37:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Kerry Jeffery | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:34/mi | 37:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 4:42/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Andrew Crowe | M30-34 | 4:43/km | 28 | Team West Coast | 7:35/mi | 37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Sabina Reska-Skinner | F30-34 | 4:43/km | 11 | Running Room | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 39 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:35/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Greg Poirier | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 40 | 7:35/mi | 37:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Keith Bradley | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 19 | 7:36/mi | 37:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 4:43/km | 2 | 7:36/mi | 37:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Wayne Simons | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 41 | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | James Maurice | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 20 | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Rachel Staples | F30-34 | 4:43/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:36/mi | 37:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Greg Marchand | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 32 | 7:36/mi | 37:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 4:44/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 7:36/mi | 37:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 33 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:36/mi | 37:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Russell Archer | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 34 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 37:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Alistair Hood | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 23 | 7:37/mi | 37:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Jacqueline Heaps | F40-44 | 4:44/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:37/mi | 37:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Karen Rothe | F30-34 | 4:45/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:38/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Jill Grant | F50-54 | 4:45/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 38:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Karen Felker | F25-29 | 4:45/km | 8 | 7:39/mi | 38:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 4:46/km | 13 | 7:40/mi | 38:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Patti McMullen | F35-39 | 4:46/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:40/mi | 38:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Shelley Hoover | F35-39 | 4:46/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:40/mi | 38:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Alicia Green | F16-19 | 4:47/km | 3 | 7:42/mi | 38:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Lisa Miller | F30-34 | 4:47/km | 14 | 7:42/mi | 38:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Brett Zwarych | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 24 | 7:42/mi | 38:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Renza Brown | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 5 | 7:42/mi | 38:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Mari Green | F40-44 | 4:47/km | 14 | 7:42/mi | 38:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:42/mi | 38:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 4:48/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:43/mi | 38:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | George Meadows | M35-39 | 4:49/km | 42 | 7:45/mi | 38:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Colin Peters | M30-34 | 4:49/km | 29 | 7:45/mi | 38:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Colleen Macgregor | F50-54 | 4:49/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:45/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Evan Fagan | M60-64 | 4:49/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:45/mi | 38:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Connie Eligh | F50-54 | 4:49/km | 5 | 7:45/mi | 38:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Sue Dronfield | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:46/mi | 38:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 21 | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Mayland McKimm | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 35 | 7:47/mi | 38:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Karen Kelly | F25-29 | 4:50/km | 9 | 7:47/mi | 38:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Redd Shoes | M20-24 | 4:51/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:48/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Dave English | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:48/mi | 38:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Erin Burrett | F16-19 | 4:51/km | 4 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:48/mi | 38:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 4:51/km | 11 | 7:49/mi | 38:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Crystal Harvey | F25-29 | 4:51/km | 10 | 7:49/mi | 38:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Charles Protheroe | M01-15 | 4:52/km | 6 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:49/mi | 38:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Janet Wright | F45-49 | 4:52/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:50/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Rosalie Stech | F40-44 | 4:52/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:50/mi | 38:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Wendy Kroeger | F35-39 | 4:52/km | 15 | Running Room | 7:50/mi | 38:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Coby Tschanz | F35-39 | 4:52/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:50/mi | 38:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Joe Giegerich | M65-69 | 4:52/km | 4 | 7:51/mi | 38:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Duncan Maffia | M40-44 | 4:53/km | 36 | 7:51/mi | 39:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 4:53/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:51/mi | 39:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:51/mi | 39:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Harry Hitchman | M45-49 | 4:53/km | 26 | 7:51/mi | 39:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Delphina Schenk | F30-34 | 4:53/km | 15 | 7:52/mi | 39:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Sasha Edgell | F25-29 | 4:53/km | 11 | 7:52/mi | 39:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Marg Melvin | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:53/mi | 39:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Dave Haydar | M30-34 | 4:54/km | 30 | 7:53/mi | 39:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Alan Cook | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 27 | Island Road Racers | 7:53/mi | 39:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:54/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Denise Sefton | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 9 | 7:54/mi | 39:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:55/km | 43 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:54/mi | 39:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 4:55/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:54/mi | 39:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Brant Jones | M20-24 | 4:55/km | 10 | 7:54/mi | 39:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Barry Todd | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 13 | 7:54/mi | 39:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Janice Ross | F40-44 | 4:55/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 7:55/mi | 39:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Joan Mitchell | F40-44 | 4:55/km | 17 | 7:55/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Bonny Ervin | F50-54 | 4:55/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:55/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Linda Gibson | F45-49 | 36:32 | ||||||||
202 | Stuart Clark | M50-54 | 36:36 | ||||||||
203 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M45-49 | 36:40 | ||||||||
204 | Jim Guthrie | M55-59 | 36:40 | ||||||||
205 | Ron Geddes | M55-59 | 36:41 | ||||||||
206 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 36:47 | ||||||||
207 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 36:49 | ||||||||
208 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 37:01 | ||||||||
209 | Bill Younie | M40-44 | 37:05 | ||||||||
210 | Laura Wyatt | F40-44 | 37:06 | ||||||||
211 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 37:10 | ||||||||
212 | Cheryl Dallinger | F40-44 | 37:12 | ||||||||
213 | Jonathan Martin | M16-19 | 37:13 | ||||||||
214 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 37:13 | ||||||||
215 | Jay Gargus | M35-39 | 37:14 | ||||||||
216 | Brian Fardue | M45-49 | 37:15 | ||||||||
217 | Carl Trepels | M25-29 | 37:18 | ||||||||
218 | Janice Robinson | F30-34 | 37:20 | ||||||||
219 | Andrea Laurie | F35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
220 | Doug Dryden | M50-54 | 37:24 | ||||||||
221 | Mary-Ann Branting | F35-39 | 37:25 | ||||||||
222 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 37:26 | ||||||||
223 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 37:27 | ||||||||
224 | Stuart Cameron | M60-64 | 37:28 | ||||||||
225 | Karen Diamond | F30-34 | 37:29 | ||||||||
226 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 37:32 | ||||||||
227 | Tanya Arthur | F25-29 | 37:35 | ||||||||
228 | John Daviss | M30-34 | 37:35 | ||||||||
229 | Craig Sampson | M40-44 | 37:36 | ||||||||
230 | Alison Heron | F30-34 | 37:37 | ||||||||
231 | Gary Lucas | M40-44 | 37:37 | ||||||||
232 | Rob Hare | M40-44 | 37:38 | ||||||||
233 | Kerry Jeffery | M50-54 | 37:39 | ||||||||
234 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 37:40 | ||||||||
235 | Andrew Crowe | M30-34 | 37:42 | ||||||||
236 | Sabina Reska-Skinner | F30-34 | 37:43 | ||||||||
237 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 37:44 | ||||||||
238 | Greg Poirier | M35-39 | 37:44 | ||||||||
239 | Keith Bradley | M50-54 | 37:46 | ||||||||
240 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 37:46 | ||||||||
241 | Wayne Simons | M35-39 | 37:47 | ||||||||
242 | James Maurice | M50-54 | 37:47 | ||||||||
243 | Rachel Staples | F30-34 | 37:48 | ||||||||
244 | Greg Marchand | M40-44 | 37:48 | ||||||||
245 | Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 37:49 | ||||||||
246 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 37:49 | ||||||||
247 | Russell Archer | M40-44 | 37:50 | ||||||||
248 | Alistair Hood | M45-49 | 37:51 | ||||||||
249 | Jacqueline Heaps | F40-44 | 37:51 | ||||||||
250 | Karen Rothe | F30-34 | 37:59 | ||||||||
251 | Jill Grant | F50-54 | 38:01 | ||||||||
252 | Karen Felker | F25-29 | 38:02 | ||||||||
253 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 38:06 | ||||||||
254 | Patti McMullen | F35-39 | 38:07 | ||||||||
255 | Shelley Hoover | F35-39 | 38:09 | ||||||||
256 | Alicia Green | F16-19 | 38:15 | ||||||||
257 | Lisa Miller | F30-34 | 38:15 | ||||||||
258 | Brett Zwarych | M45-49 | 38:16 | ||||||||
259 | Renza Brown | F45-49 | 38:18 | ||||||||
260 | Mari Green | F40-44 | 38:19 | ||||||||
261 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 38:19 | ||||||||
262 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 38:21 | ||||||||
263 | George Meadows | M35-39 | 38:31 | ||||||||
264 | Colin Peters | M30-34 | 38:32 | ||||||||
265 | Colleen Macgregor | F50-54 | 38:32 | ||||||||
266 | Evan Fagan | M60-64 | 38:33 | ||||||||
267 | Connie Eligh | F50-54 | 38:33 | ||||||||
268 | Sue Dronfield | F35-39 | 38:34 | ||||||||
269 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 38:38 | ||||||||
270 | Mayland McKimm | M40-44 | 38:40 | ||||||||
271 | Karen Kelly | F25-29 | 38:41 | ||||||||
272 | Redd Shoes | M20-24 | 38:44 | ||||||||
273 | Dave English | M55-59 | 38:45 | ||||||||
274 | Erin Burrett | F16-19 | 38:48 | ||||||||
275 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 38:49 | ||||||||
276 | Crystal Harvey | F25-29 | 38:51 | ||||||||
277 | Charles Protheroe | M01-15 | 38:52 | ||||||||
278 | Janet Wright | F45-49 | 38:54 | ||||||||
279 | Rosalie Stech | F40-44 | 38:56 | ||||||||
280 | Wendy Kroeger | F35-39 | 38:58 | ||||||||
281 | Coby Tschanz | F35-39 | 38:58 | ||||||||
282 | Joe Giegerich | M65-69 | 38:59 | ||||||||
283 | Duncan Maffia | M40-44 | 39:00 | ||||||||
284 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 39:00 | ||||||||
285 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 39:01 | ||||||||
286 | Harry Hitchman | M45-49 | 39:02 | ||||||||
287 | Delphina Schenk | F30-34 | 39:04 | ||||||||
288 | Sasha Edgell | F25-29 | 39:06 | ||||||||
289 | Marg Melvin | F50-54 | 39:10 | ||||||||
290 | Dave Haydar | M30-34 | 39:11 | ||||||||
291 | Alan Cook | M45-49 | 39:13 | ||||||||
292 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 39:15 | ||||||||
293 | Denise Sefton | F45-49 | 39:16 | ||||||||
294 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 39:17 | ||||||||
295 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 39:17 | ||||||||
296 | Brant Jones | M20-24 | 39:18 | ||||||||
297 | Barry Todd | M55-59 | 39:18 | ||||||||
298 | Janice Ross | F40-44 | 39:20 | ||||||||
299 | Joan Mitchell | F40-44 | 39:22 | ||||||||
300 | Bonny Ervin | F50-54 | 39:23 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:34.00 | Marne Bourbonnais | 30:49.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |