Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:00/mi | 24:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:05/mi | 25:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:09/mi | 25:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 3:14/km | 3 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:11/mi | 25:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 3:15/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:14/mi | 26:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | James Morrison | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 2 | 5:19/mi | 26:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | David Matte | M20-24 | 3:19/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:20/mi | 26:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:25/mi | 26:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 3:23/km | 3 | 5:26/mi | 27:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:25/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 27:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:29/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:36/mi | 27:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 27:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:31/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:40/mi | 28:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 5 | Frontrunners Nanaimo | 5:42/mi | 28:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Anson Clapcott | M55-59 | 3:33/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:43/mi | 28:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Matthew Clout | M16-19 | 3:33/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:44/mi | 28:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:46/mi | 28:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:46/mi | 28:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 8 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 5:47/mi | 28:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 3 | 5:47/mi | 28:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 9 | 5:50/mi | 28:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 29:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Shawn O'Toole | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Jim Verster | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 1 | 5:53/mi | 29:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 3:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 5:55/mi | 29:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Michael Masson | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 4 | 5:55/mi | 29:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:56/mi | 29:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 29:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Brandi Heisterman | F25-29 | 3:42/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:57/mi | 29:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Robin Dutton | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 2 | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:58/mi | 29:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:59/mi | 29:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Drew Mackinnon | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 5:59/mi | 29:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Pierre Ballester | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 13 | 5:59/mi | 29:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 5 | 6:00/mi | 29:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:01/mi | 29:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:03/mi | 30:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 4 | 6:04/mi | 30:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Brian Branting | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Kristian Eligh | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 3 | 6:05/mi | 30:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | John Edgington | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Sean Cruickshank | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 15 | 6:07/mi | 30:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Greg Stubbs | M20-24 | 3:49/km | 4 | 6:09/mi | 30:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 3:49/km | 1 | 6:09/mi | 30:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Daniel MacDonald | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 6 | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Marcel Charland | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 11 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 6:11/mi | 30:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:11/mi | 30:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:13/mi | 30:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:14/mi | 30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Trevor Wilson | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 13 | 6:14/mi | 31:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 14 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 6:15/mi | 31:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Christopher Kelsall | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 16 | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 3:54/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Mark Colegrave | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 31:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Paul de Niveaville | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 3:55/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:18/mi | 31:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:18/mi | 31:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | John Edwards | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 6 | Saltspring Island | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Marc Trottier | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 17 | Running Room | 6:21/mi | 31:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Dave Fox | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:21/mi | 31:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Daigo Nagai | M20-24 | 3:58/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 31:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Derek Brown | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 9 | 6:22/mi | 31:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 18 | 6:23/mi | 31:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 3:58/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Steven Mitchell | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 31:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 4:00/km | 1 | 6:26/mi | 31:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Fritz Radandt | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:26/mi | 31:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 20 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 32:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Jonathan Woodward | M20-24 | 4:00/km | 7 | 6:27/mi | 32:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 32:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 8 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 4:03/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:31/mi | 32:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 16 | Island Road Racers | 6:31/mi | 32:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:03/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 4:04/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:32/mi | 32:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Dean Pritchard | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 11 | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Ron Williams | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 17 | 6:34/mi | 32:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:05/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 32:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 18 | 6:34/mi | 32:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Blair King | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 21 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:35/mi | 32:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 32:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 4:07/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:37/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 24:51 | ||||||||
2 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:15 | ||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 25:37 | ||||||||
4 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 25:48 | ||||||||
5 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 26:03 | ||||||||
6 | James Morrison | M25-29 | 26:24 | ||||||||
7 | David Matte | M20-24 | 26:30 | ||||||||
8 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 26:56 | ||||||||
9 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 27:03 | ||||||||
10 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:24 | ||||||||
11 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 27:49 | ||||||||
12 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 27:52 | ||||||||
13 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 28:10 | ||||||||
14 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 28:21 | ||||||||
15 | Anson Clapcott | M55-59 | 28:24 | ||||||||
16 | Matthew Clout | M16-19 | 28:28 | ||||||||
17 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 28:39 | ||||||||
18 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 28:40 | ||||||||
19 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 28:46 | ||||||||
20 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 28:46 | ||||||||
21 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 28:58 | ||||||||
22 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 29:02 | ||||||||
23 | Shawn O'Toole | M35-39 | 29:13 | ||||||||
24 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 29:13 | ||||||||
25 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 29:14 | ||||||||
26 | Jim Verster | M40-44 | 29:16 | ||||||||
27 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 29:17 | ||||||||
28 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 29:23 | ||||||||
29 | Michael Masson | M45-49 | 29:26 | ||||||||
30 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 29:29 | ||||||||
31 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 29:33 | ||||||||
32 | Brandi Heisterman | F25-29 | 29:36 | ||||||||
33 | Robin Dutton | M20-24 | 29:39 | ||||||||
34 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 29:41 | ||||||||
35 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 29:43 | ||||||||
36 | Drew Mackinnon | M35-39 | 29:45 | ||||||||
37 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 29:45 | ||||||||
38 | Pierre Ballester | M30-34 | 29:46 | ||||||||
39 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 29:50 | ||||||||
40 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 29:55 | ||||||||
41 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 30:06 | ||||||||
42 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 30:08 | ||||||||
43 | Brian Branting | M40-44 | 30:12 | ||||||||
44 | Kristian Eligh | M20-24 | 30:14 | ||||||||
45 | John Edgington | M35-39 | 30:16 | ||||||||
46 | Sean Cruickshank | M30-34 | 30:24 | ||||||||
47 | Greg Stubbs | M20-24 | 30:33 | ||||||||
48 | Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:34 | ||||||||
49 | Daniel MacDonald | M25-29 | 30:35 | ||||||||
50 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 30:39 | ||||||||
51 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 30:39 | ||||||||
52 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 30:44 | ||||||||
53 | Marcel Charland | M35-39 | 30:46 | ||||||||
54 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 30:46 | ||||||||
55 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 30:47 | ||||||||
56 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 30:55 | ||||||||
57 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 30:57 | ||||||||
58 | Trevor Wilson | M35-39 | 31:01 | ||||||||
59 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 31:04 | ||||||||
60 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 31:05 | ||||||||
61 | Christopher Kelsall | M30-34 | 31:08 | ||||||||
62 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 31:09 | ||||||||
63 | Mark Colegrave | M50-54 | 31:13 | ||||||||
64 | Paul de Niveaville | M50-54 | 31:18 | ||||||||
65 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 31:19 | ||||||||
66 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 31:21 | ||||||||
67 | John Edwards | M50-54 | 31:23 | ||||||||
68 | Marc Trottier | M30-34 | 31:34 | ||||||||
69 | Dave Fox | M35-39 | 31:34 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 31:37 | ||||||||
71 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 31:39 | ||||||||
72 | Daigo Nagai | M20-24 | 31:40 | ||||||||
73 | Derek Brown | M40-44 | 31:41 | ||||||||
74 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 31:46 | ||||||||
75 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 31:47 | ||||||||
76 | Steven Mitchell | M30-34 | 31:48 | ||||||||
77 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 31:51 | ||||||||
78 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 31:57 | ||||||||
79 | Fritz Radandt | M40-44 | 31:58 | ||||||||
80 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 32:00 | ||||||||
81 | Jonathan Woodward | M20-24 | 32:02 | ||||||||
82 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 32:06 | ||||||||
83 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 32:08 | ||||||||
84 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 32:11 | ||||||||
85 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 32:18 | ||||||||
86 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 32:21 | ||||||||
87 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 32:22 | ||||||||
88 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 32:23 | ||||||||
89 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 32:25 | ||||||||
90 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 32:25 | ||||||||
91 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 32:29 | ||||||||
92 | Dean Pritchard | M40-44 | 32:36 | ||||||||
93 | Ron Williams | M35-39 | 32:37 | ||||||||
94 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 32:38 | ||||||||
95 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 32:40 | ||||||||
96 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 32:41 | ||||||||
97 | Blair King | M30-34 | 32:41 | ||||||||
98 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 32:43 | ||||||||
99 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 32:49 | ||||||||
100 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 32:52 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:34.00 | Marne Bourbonnais | 30:49.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |