Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 33:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 16 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 33:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Mark Gillis | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 10 | 6:48/mi | 33:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:13/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:15/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:51/mi | 34:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 3 | 6:52/mi | 34:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Russell Sawyer | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 11 | 6:52/mi | 34:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 12 | 6:52/mi | 34:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 34:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Neil Sweeney | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 15 | 6:53/mi | 34:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 4:17/km | 4 | 6:53/mi | 34:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 4:17/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:54/mi | 34:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 4:17/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:54/mi | 34:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 4:18/km | 1 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:54/mi | 34:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Dawn Wilson | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:55/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Mike Thomsen | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 17 | Running Room | 6:56/mi | 34:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:56/mi | 34:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 34:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Rodger Hargreaves | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 18 | 6:57/mi | 34:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 4:20/km | 9 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:58/mi | 34:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 34:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:21/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:21/km | 11 | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 17 | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:01/mi | 34:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:22/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 7:02/mi | 34:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 13 | 7:05/mi | 35:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 4:24/km | 4 | 7:05/mi | 35:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:24/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 35:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Kim Shockey | F30-34 | 4:25/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:06/mi | 35:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | John Bones | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 21 | Island Road Racers | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:25/km | 1 | Vancouver Island University | 7:07/mi | 35:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:07/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 4:26/km | 4 | 7:07/mi | 35:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:08/mi | 35:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:08/mi | 35:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:09/mi | 35:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 4:27/km | 9 | 7:10/mi | 35:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 4:28/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:11/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Jim Kerr | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 14 | 7:11/mi | 35:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:12/mi | 35:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Joan MacArthur | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 5 | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 4:28/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Lois Fearon | F35-39 | 4:29/km | 6 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 7:13/mi | 35:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:29/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 35:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 15 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:13/mi | 35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 35:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:14/mi | 35:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 4:30/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 35:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:30/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:14/mi | 35:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 4:30/km | 18 | 7:15/mi | 36:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 36:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 4:31/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:16/mi | 36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 36:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:20/mi | 36:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 4:34/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:34/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:21/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 17 | 7:22/mi | 36:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 4:34/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:22/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Bert Robillard | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 18 | Running Room | 7:22/mi | 36:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Maggie Phillips | F35-39 | 4:35/km | 7 | 7:22/mi | 36:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Marie Gill | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:24/mi | 36:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Eric Nicholls | M20-24 | 4:36/km | 5 | 7:24/mi | 36:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 15 | Saltspring Island | 7:26/mi | 36:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Brian Webster | M25-29 | 4:37/km | 11 | 7:26/mi | 36:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 4:38/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:27/mi | 37:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 4:38/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 37:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 16 | 7:28/mi | 37:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 6 | 7:29/mi | 37:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Pat Hornick | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 7:30/mi | 37:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Lisa Robertson | F40-44 | 4:40/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:30/mi | 37:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 4:40/km | 8 | 7:30/mi | 37:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 4:40/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:41/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 37:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 4:42/km | 9 | 7:34/mi | 37:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Sam Knowles | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 17 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:35/mi | 37:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 18 | Bastion Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:43/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 4:43/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 4:44/km | 7 | 7:36/mi | 37:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | David English | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 15 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:37/mi | 37:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 4:44/km | 2 | 7:37/mi | 37:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 23 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:37/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 4:44/km | 4 | 7:37/mi | 37:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:38/mi | 37:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 4:45/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:39/mi | 38:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 4:45/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:39/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Glenn McKnight | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:40/mi | 38:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Christine Service | F01-15 | 4:46/km | 3 | 7:41/mi | 38:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 4:47/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 7:41/mi | 38:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Sarah Ewart | F35-39 | 4:48/km | 10 | Deep Cove Divas | 7:43/mi | 38:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Katrina Blomkvist | F16-19 | 4:50/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Sharon Binng | F35-39 | 4:50/km | 11 | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 33:44 | ||||||||
102 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 33:45 | ||||||||
103 | Mark Gillis | M45-49 | 33:46 | ||||||||
104 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 33:48 | ||||||||
105 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 34:02 | ||||||||
106 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 34:04 | ||||||||
107 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 34:06 | ||||||||
108 | Russell Sawyer | M45-49 | 34:06 | ||||||||
109 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 34:07 | ||||||||
110 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 34:08 | ||||||||
111 | Neil Sweeney | M30-34 | 34:13 | ||||||||
112 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 34:15 | ||||||||
113 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 34:16 | ||||||||
114 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 34:17 | ||||||||
115 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 34:18 | ||||||||
116 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 34:20 | ||||||||
117 | Dawn Wilson | F40-44 | 34:23 | ||||||||
118 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 34:25 | ||||||||
119 | Mike Thomsen | M40-44 | 34:27 | ||||||||
120 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 34:29 | ||||||||
121 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 34:33 | ||||||||
122 | Rodger Hargreaves | M40-44 | 34:33 | ||||||||
123 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 34:37 | ||||||||
124 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 34:39 | ||||||||
125 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 34:46 | ||||||||
126 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 34:50 | ||||||||
127 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
128 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 34:55 | ||||||||
129 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 34:57 | ||||||||
130 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 34:59 | ||||||||
131 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 35:01 | ||||||||
132 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 35:05 | ||||||||
133 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 35:12 | ||||||||
134 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 35:13 | ||||||||
135 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 35:16 | ||||||||
136 | Kim Shockey | F30-34 | 35:17 | ||||||||
137 | John Bones | M50-54 | 35:18 | ||||||||
138 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 35:20 | ||||||||
139 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 35:22 | ||||||||
140 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 35:25 | ||||||||
141 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 35:25 | ||||||||
142 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 35:27 | ||||||||
143 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 35:30 | ||||||||
144 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 35:34 | ||||||||
145 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 35:37 | ||||||||
146 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 35:41 | ||||||||
147 | Jim Kerr | M45-49 | 35:42 | ||||||||
148 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 35:45 | ||||||||
149 | Joan MacArthur | F35-39 | 35:48 | ||||||||
150 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 35:48 | ||||||||
151 | Lois Fearon | F35-39 | 35:50 | ||||||||
152 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 35:51 | ||||||||
153 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 35:52 | ||||||||
154 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 35:55 | ||||||||
155 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 35:56 | ||||||||
156 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 35:57 | ||||||||
157 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 35:58 | ||||||||
158 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 36:00 | ||||||||
159 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 36:06 | ||||||||
160 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 36:09 | ||||||||
161 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 36:23 | ||||||||
162 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 36:26 | ||||||||
163 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 36:29 | ||||||||
164 | John Downing | M60-64 | 36:34 | ||||||||
165 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 36:35 | ||||||||
166 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 36:35 | ||||||||
167 | Bert Robillard | M45-49 | 36:37 | ||||||||
168 | Maggie Phillips | F35-39 | 36:39 | ||||||||
169 | Marie Gill | F40-44 | 36:45 | ||||||||
170 | Eric Nicholls | M20-24 | 36:48 | ||||||||
171 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 36:55 | ||||||||
172 | Brian Webster | M25-29 | 36:57 | ||||||||
173 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 37:01 | ||||||||
174 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 37:02 | ||||||||
175 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 37:05 | ||||||||
176 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 37:10 | ||||||||
177 | Pat Hornick | F50-54 | 37:16 | ||||||||
178 | Lisa Robertson | F40-44 | 37:17 | ||||||||
179 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 37:17 | ||||||||
180 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
181 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 37:28 | ||||||||
182 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 37:37 | ||||||||
183 | Sam Knowles | M50-54 | 37:40 | ||||||||
184 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 37:43 | ||||||||
185 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 37:43 | ||||||||
186 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 37:44 | ||||||||
187 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 37:49 | ||||||||
188 | David English | M55-59 | 37:50 | ||||||||
189 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 37:51 | ||||||||
190 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 37:52 | ||||||||
191 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 37:53 | ||||||||
192 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 37:58 | ||||||||
193 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 38:01 | ||||||||
194 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 38:02 | ||||||||
195 | Glenn McKnight | M60-64 | 38:08 | ||||||||
196 | Christine Service | F01-15 | 38:11 | ||||||||
197 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 38:13 | ||||||||
198 | Sarah Ewart | F35-39 | 38:22 | ||||||||
199 | Katrina Blomkvist | F16-19 | 38:37 | ||||||||
200 | Sharon Binng | F35-39 | 38:38 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karin Brame | F01-15 | 34:20.00 | Kealy Thomson | 35:28.00 | 1996 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:25.00 | Cheryl Wood | 34:19.00 | 1997 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 24:35.00 | James Davison | 25:02.00 | 1999 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:46.00 | Ralph Morton | 48:41.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karin Brame | F01-15 | 34:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 24:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |