Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:21/mi | 31:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 3:57/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Cliff de Schepper | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 6:23/mi | 31:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Barry Darby | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 18 | 6:23/mi | 31:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Colin Duncan | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 19 | 6:23/mi | 31:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:24/mi | 31:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 31:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Anne-Marie Madden | F20-24 | 3:59/km | 3 | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 6 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:26/mi | 31:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 14 | 6:26/mi | 32:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:27/mi | 32:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 7 | Saltspring Island | 6:27/mi | 32:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Menno Jongsma | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 32:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Joe Schuckel | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Adrienne Attorp | F16-19 | 4:01/km | 1 | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 21 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 32:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 9 | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Herb Stark Jr. | M01-15 | 4:02/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Paul Regensburg | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 18 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:29/mi | 32:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 32:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Myron Kuippshild | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Herb Stark Sr. | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:30/mi | 32:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Caolan Hogeweide | M20-24 | 4:03/km | 9 | UVic Tri Club | 6:31/mi | 32:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Rebecca Chisholm | F20-24 | 4:03/km | 4 | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 4 | 6:33/mi | 32:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | David Clough | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 8 | 6:34/mi | 32:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Robert Dunbrack | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 10 | 6:34/mi | 32:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Ray Billings | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Len Nimoy | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:34/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:35/mi | 32:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 4:05/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:35/mi | 32:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Ken Craig | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 22 | 6:35/mi | 32:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 4:06/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 32:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 4:06/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 32:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 6:36/mi | 32:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 19 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:37/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 32:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 4:08/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 33:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 4:08/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:39/mi | 33:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Mark Smith | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:39/mi | 33:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 4:08/km | 3 | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Brad Amson | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 20 | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 33:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Jim Fidler | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 12 | 6:40/mi | 33:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Graham Winterbottom | M25-29 | 4:08/km | 15 | 6:40/mi | 33:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:09/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:40/mi | 33:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Terence Miranda | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:40/mi | 33:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 33:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Richard Franklin | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:42/mi | 33:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Sheryl Karras | F35-39 | 4:10/km | 4 | Hash House Harriers | 6:42/mi | 33:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Richard Paver | M30-34 | 4:11/km | 22 | 6:44/mi | 33:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:44/mi | 33:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Thomas Lacey | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 12 | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:12/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 33:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:12/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:46/mi | 33:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Ian McColl | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 13 | 6:46/mi | 33:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 21 | 6:46/mi | 33:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Ken Denman | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:46/mi | 33:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Jacqueline Lewis | F35-39 | 4:12/km | 5 | 6:46/mi | 33:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:13/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Jennie Sprigings | F20-24 | 4:13/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:47/mi | 33:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 33:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Stephen Lundy | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 14 | 6:47/mi | 33:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Wayne Lackner | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 23 | Island Road Racers | 6:48/mi | 33:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Ryan Parker | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 16 | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Bryan Rehill | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 17 | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 6:48/mi | 33:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Thomas Arkinstall | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 23 | 6:49/mi | 33:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:15/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Bob Janicki | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 24 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:52/mi | 34:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 34:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | David Wales | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 25 | 6:53/mi | 34:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | David Thornber | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 23 | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:55/mi | 34:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:18/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Marcel Charland | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 27 | 6:56/mi | 34:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Caroline Clark | F30-34 | 4:19/km | 5 | 6:56/mi | 34:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 8 | 6:57/mi | 34:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Bill Fosdick | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 16 | 6:58/mi | 34:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Jennifer Chailler | F25-29 | 4:20/km | 5 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 4:20/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 28 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Dave Kopp | M20-24 | 4:21/km | 10 | 7:00/mi | 34:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Cory Hanley | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 24 | Island Road Racers | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Weston Nowlin | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 18 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 16 | 7:01/mi | 34:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 4:22/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:01/mi | 34:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Brad Speiks | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 17 | 7:01/mi | 34:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Anita Carter | F45-49 | 4:22/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 7:02/mi | 34:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:02/mi | 34:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 17 | Running Room | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Michael Cronk | M01-15 | 4:24/km | 3 | 7:04/mi | 35:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:24/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:05/mi | 35:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 7 | 7:05/mi | 35:12 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 31:34 | ||||||||
102 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 31:35 | ||||||||
103 | Cliff de Schepper | M35-39 | 31:44 | ||||||||
104 | Barry Darby | M35-39 | 31:45 | ||||||||
105 | Colin Duncan | M35-39 | 31:45 | ||||||||
106 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 31:48 | ||||||||
107 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 31:50 | ||||||||
108 | Anne-Marie Madden | F20-24 | 31:54 | ||||||||
109 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 31:58 | ||||||||
110 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 32:01 | ||||||||
111 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 32:03 | ||||||||
112 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 32:05 | ||||||||
113 | Menno Jongsma | M30-34 | 32:06 | ||||||||
114 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 32:08 | ||||||||
115 | Joe Schuckel | M40-44 | 32:09 | ||||||||
116 | Adrienne Attorp | F16-19 | 32:09 | ||||||||
117 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 32:10 | ||||||||
118 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 32:11 | ||||||||
119 | Herb Stark Jr. | M01-15 | 32:12 | ||||||||
120 | Paul Regensburg | M30-34 | 32:14 | ||||||||
121 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 32:14 | ||||||||
122 | Myron Kuippshild | M40-44 | 32:17 | ||||||||
123 | Herb Stark Sr. | M55-59 | 32:18 | ||||||||
124 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 32:21 | ||||||||
125 | Caolan Hogeweide | M20-24 | 32:24 | ||||||||
126 | Rebecca Chisholm | F20-24 | 32:25 | ||||||||
127 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 32:32 | ||||||||
128 | David Clough | M45-49 | 32:38 | ||||||||
129 | Robert Dunbrack | M50-54 | 32:40 | ||||||||
130 | Ray Billings | M45-49 | 32:40 | ||||||||
131 | Len Nimoy | M30-34 | 32:41 | ||||||||
132 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 32:42 | ||||||||
133 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 32:42 | ||||||||
134 | Ken Craig | M35-39 | 32:43 | ||||||||
135 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 32:46 | ||||||||
136 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 32:47 | ||||||||
137 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 32:50 | ||||||||
138 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 32:52 | ||||||||
139 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 32:58 | ||||||||
140 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 33:03 | ||||||||
141 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 33:03 | ||||||||
142 | Mark Smith | M30-34 | 33:05 | ||||||||
143 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 33:06 | ||||||||
144 | Brad Amson | M40-44 | 33:06 | ||||||||
145 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 33:07 | ||||||||
146 | Jim Fidler | M50-54 | 33:08 | ||||||||
147 | Graham Winterbottom | M25-29 | 33:08 | ||||||||
148 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 33:09 | ||||||||
149 | Terence Miranda | M30-34 | 33:10 | ||||||||
150 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 33:16 | ||||||||
151 | Richard Franklin | M45-49 | 33:17 | ||||||||
152 | Sheryl Karras | F35-39 | 33:19 | ||||||||
153 | Richard Paver | M30-34 | 33:27 | ||||||||
154 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 33:30 | ||||||||
155 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 33:32 | ||||||||
156 | Thomas Lacey | M45-49 | 33:33 | ||||||||
157 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 33:35 | ||||||||
158 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 33:36 | ||||||||
159 | Ian McColl | M45-49 | 33:37 | ||||||||
160 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 33:38 | ||||||||
161 | Ken Denman | M55-59 | 33:39 | ||||||||
162 | Jacqueline Lewis | F35-39 | 33:39 | ||||||||
163 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 33:41 | ||||||||
164 | Jennie Sprigings | F20-24 | 33:43 | ||||||||
165 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 33:43 | ||||||||
166 | Stephen Lundy | M45-49 | 33:45 | ||||||||
167 | Wayne Lackner | M40-44 | 33:46 | ||||||||
168 | Ryan Parker | M25-29 | 33:48 | ||||||||
169 | Bryan Rehill | M25-29 | 33:48 | ||||||||
170 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 33:49 | ||||||||
171 | Thomas Arkinstall | M35-39 | 33:52 | ||||||||
172 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 33:57 | ||||||||
173 | Bob Janicki | M40-44 | 34:04 | ||||||||
174 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 34:07 | ||||||||
175 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 34:08 | ||||||||
176 | David Wales | M40-44 | 34:12 | ||||||||
177 | David Thornber | M30-34 | 34:18 | ||||||||
178 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 34:21 | ||||||||
179 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 34:25 | ||||||||
180 | Marcel Charland | M40-44 | 34:28 | ||||||||
181 | Caroline Clark | F30-34 | 34:30 | ||||||||
182 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 34:35 | ||||||||
183 | Bill Fosdick | M45-49 | 34:36 | ||||||||
184 | Jennifer Chailler | F25-29 | 34:43 | ||||||||
185 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 34:43 | ||||||||
186 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 34:43 | ||||||||
187 | Dave Kopp | M20-24 | 34:47 | ||||||||
188 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 34:48 | ||||||||
189 | Cory Hanley | M30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
190 | Weston Nowlin | M25-29 | 34:51 | ||||||||
191 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 34:52 | ||||||||
192 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 34:53 | ||||||||
193 | Brad Speiks | M45-49 | 34:53 | ||||||||
194 | Anita Carter | F45-49 | 34:56 | ||||||||
195 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 34:59 | ||||||||
196 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 35:00 | ||||||||
197 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 35:00 | ||||||||
198 | Michael Cronk | M01-15 | 35:09 | ||||||||
199 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 35:11 | ||||||||
200 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 35:12 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:53.00 | Andria Dyck | 30:34.00 | 2000 |
Sandra Piggford | F75-79 | 53:38.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 1:09:09.00 | 1999 |
Keith Butler | M40-44 | 25:21.00 | Tom Michell | 25:23.00 | 1996 |
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 33:57.00 | Arthur Taylor | 34:55.00 | 1997 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:37.00 | Ken Arnott | 41:46.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Piggford | F75-79 | 53:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Keith Butler | M40-44 | 25:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 33:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |