Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Brown | M30-34 | 2:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:41/mi | 23:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 25:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Brent McMahon | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:12/mi | 25:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:15/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:14/mi | 26:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:22/mi | 26:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | James Davison | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 2 | Hershey Harriers | 5:22/mi | 26:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Mark Knoop | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 2 | 5:28/mi | 27:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 3:26/km | 1 | 5:31/mi | 27:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 3 | Island Runner | 5:32/mi | 27:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:26/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:32/mi | 27:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 4 | 5:33/mi | 27:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:33/mi | 27:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Shane Armstrong | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:35/mi | 27:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Colin Adamson | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 4 | 5:36/mi | 27:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 4 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:36/mi | 27:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:30/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:38/mi | 28:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Jason Carvalho | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:40/mi | 28:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:40/mi | 28:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Sean Marlowe | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:44/mi | 28:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 28:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Dean Baldwin | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 28:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Rob Crawford | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:45/mi | 28:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 3:34/km | 3 | UVic Tri Club | 5:45/mi | 28:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Dave Smit Jr. | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 7 | Island Runner | 5:46/mi | 28:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 3:36/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:48/mi | 28:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Jocelyn Gascon-Giroux | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 7 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:49/mi | 28:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Scott McQueen | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 8 | 5:50/mi | 29:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 3:38/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:51/mi | 29:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Gillian Moody | F25-29 | 3:39/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:52/mi | 29:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Don Paterson | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 1 | 5:53/mi | 29:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nigel Beattie | M50-54 | 3:40/km | 1 | 5:54/mi | 29:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:55/mi | 29:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:56/mi | 29:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 29:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 3 | 5:57/mi | 29:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 3 | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:43/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 11 | 6:01/mi | 29:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Paul Siluch | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 29:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 6 | 6:02/mi | 29:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 3:45/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 6:02/mi | 29:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Brady King | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 12 | 6:03/mi | 30:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 1 | 6:03/mi | 30:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 3:46/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Simon Timmer | M60-64 | 3:47/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:06/mi | 30:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:06/mi | 30:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:48/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:07/mi | 30:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Ian Wilson | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 5 | 6:07/mi | 30:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 30:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 30:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | David Matthews | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 10 | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:08/mi | 30:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:49/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:49/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 30:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Steve McNamara | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 4 | 6:11/mi | 30:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Kevin Stenner | M20-24 | 3:52/km | 4 | UVic Tri Club | 6:14/mi | 30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 3:53/km | 1 | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Wynn Gmitroski | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 6 | 6:15/mi | 31:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Tony Green | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 4 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Derek Kasper | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 31:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:18/mi | 31:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 14 | 6:18/mi | 31:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Gary MacGillivray | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 31:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Anthony Yue | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 11 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Andy Pomeroy | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 3:56/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 3:56/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Scott MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 12 | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 3:56/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:20/mi | 31:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 13 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:21/mi | 31:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Gary Duncan - Slugs | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Matthew McHaffie | M16-19 | 3:59/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 15 | 6:25/mi | 31:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 31:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 4:00/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 31:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Janet Nielsen | F20-24 | 4:00/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:26/mi | 32:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:26/mi | 32:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Jordon Dagg | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 10 | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Dawn Berg | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 3 | UVic Tri Club | 6:27/mi | 32:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Greg Marchand | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 32:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Trudi Jackson | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 4 | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Pamela Ens | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:29/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 32:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Morgan Marker | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 16 | 6:29/mi | 32:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:02/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Kerry Spearing | F16-19 | 4:02/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:29/mi | 32:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 14 | 6:30/mi | 32:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Brown | M30-34 | 23:18 | ||||||||
2 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 25:11 | ||||||||
3 | Brent McMahon | M20-24 | 25:53 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 26:03 | ||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 26:39 | ||||||||
6 | James Davison | M25-29 | 26:43 | ||||||||
7 | Mark Knoop | M35-39 | 27:12 | ||||||||
8 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 27:26 | ||||||||
9 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 27:28 | ||||||||
10 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 27:31 | ||||||||
11 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 27:33 | ||||||||
12 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 27:34 | ||||||||
13 | Shane Armstrong | M25-29 | 27:44 | ||||||||
14 | Colin Adamson | M25-29 | 27:48 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 27:50 | ||||||||
16 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 28:01 | ||||||||
17 | Jason Carvalho | M25-29 | 28:11 | ||||||||
18 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 28:12 | ||||||||
19 | Sean Marlowe | M20-24 | 28:28 | ||||||||
20 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 28:32 | ||||||||
21 | Dean Baldwin | M30-34 | 28:32 | ||||||||
22 | Rob Crawford | M35-39 | 28:33 | ||||||||
23 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 28:35 | ||||||||
24 | Dave Smit Jr. | M30-34 | 28:38 | ||||||||
25 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 28:50 | ||||||||
26 | Jocelyn Gascon-Giroux | M35-39 | 28:56 | ||||||||
27 | Scott McQueen | M30-34 | 29:01 | ||||||||
28 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 29:03 | ||||||||
29 | Gillian Moody | F25-29 | 29:12 | ||||||||
30 | Don Paterson | M45-49 | 29:14 | ||||||||
31 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 29:17 | ||||||||
32 | Nigel Beattie | M50-54 | 29:22 | ||||||||
33 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 29:25 | ||||||||
34 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 29:28 | ||||||||
35 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 29:30 | ||||||||
36 | Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 29:35 | ||||||||
37 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 29:39 | ||||||||
38 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 29:45 | ||||||||
39 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 29:51 | ||||||||
40 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 29:56 | ||||||||
41 | Paul Siluch | M45-49 | 29:57 | ||||||||
42 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 29:58 | ||||||||
43 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:59 | ||||||||
44 | Brady King | M30-34 | 30:03 | ||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 30:05 | ||||||||
46 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 30:09 | ||||||||
47 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 30:11 | ||||||||
48 | Simon Timmer | M60-64 | 30:19 | ||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 30:21 | ||||||||
50 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 30:25 | ||||||||
51 | Ian Wilson | M45-49 | 30:25 | ||||||||
52 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 30:26 | ||||||||
53 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 30:27 | ||||||||
54 | David Matthews | M35-39 | 30:28 | ||||||||
55 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 30:30 | ||||||||
56 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 30:31 | ||||||||
57 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 30:34 | ||||||||
58 | Steve McNamara | M40-44 | 30:44 | ||||||||
59 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 30:49 | ||||||||
60 | Kevin Stenner | M20-24 | 30:57 | ||||||||
61 | Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 31:02 | ||||||||
62 | Wynn Gmitroski | M45-49 | 31:06 | ||||||||
63 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 31:06 | ||||||||
64 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 31:09 | ||||||||
65 | Tony Green | M16-19 | 31:10 | ||||||||
66 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 31:10 | ||||||||
67 | Derek Kasper | M50-54 | 31:16 | ||||||||
68 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 31:19 | ||||||||
69 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 31:21 | ||||||||
70 | Gary MacGillivray | M40-44 | 31:22 | ||||||||
71 | Anthony Yue | M35-39 | 31:24 | ||||||||
72 | Andy Pomeroy | M45-49 | 31:26 | ||||||||
73 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 31:26 | ||||||||
74 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 31:27 | ||||||||
75 | Scott MacDonald | M35-39 | 31:30 | ||||||||
76 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 31:31 | ||||||||
77 | Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 31:31 | ||||||||
78 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 31:34 | ||||||||
79 | Gary Duncan - Slugs | M45-49 | 31:39 | ||||||||
80 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 31:43 | ||||||||
81 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 31:49 | ||||||||
82 | Matthew McHaffie | M16-19 | 31:54 | ||||||||
83 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 31:56 | ||||||||
84 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 31:56 | ||||||||
85 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 31:57 | ||||||||
86 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 31:59 | ||||||||
87 | Janet Nielsen | F20-24 | 32:00 | ||||||||
88 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 32:01 | ||||||||
89 | Jordon Dagg | M40-44 | 32:04 | ||||||||
90 | Dawn Berg | F25-29 | 32:05 | ||||||||
91 | Greg Marchand | M45-49 | 32:08 | ||||||||
92 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 32:09 | ||||||||
93 | Trudi Jackson | F25-29 | 32:11 | ||||||||
94 | Pamela Ens | F30-34 | 32:12 | ||||||||
95 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 32:14 | ||||||||
96 | Morgan Marker | M30-34 | 32:14 | ||||||||
97 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 32:15 | ||||||||
98 | Kerry Spearing | F16-19 | 32:16 | ||||||||
99 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 32:17 | ||||||||
100 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 32:18 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 31:31.00 | Karin Brame | 34:20.00 | 2001 |
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 29:03.00 | Liz Ramage | 29:53.00 | 2002 |
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 47:32.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 48:03.00 | 1996 |
Jon Brown | M30-34 | 23:18.00 | Richard Lee | 24:10.00 | 1994 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F01-15 | 31:31.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 29:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 47:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jon Brown | M30-34 | 23:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |