Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Janet Green | F50-54 | 4:32/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:18/mi | 36:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Daniel Rowe | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 20 | 7:20/mi | 36:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Karen Knott | F55-59 | 4:34/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Lorinda Raynor | F50-54 | 4:34/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Tom Barr | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 21 | Bastion Running Club | 7:21/mi | 36:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 17 | 7:22/mi | 36:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:22/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Rebecca Day-Reynolds | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:22/mi | 36:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Jill Hawe | F35-39 | 4:35/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:22/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:36/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:24/mi | 36:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 22 | 7:24/mi | 36:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 22 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:24/mi | 36:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Gina Wohlgemuth | F35-39 | 4:36/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:24/mi | 36:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Robin Wark | M25-29 | 4:36/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:25/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:37/km | 9 | 7:25/mi | 36:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Chris Peterson | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 18 | 7:25/mi | 36:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Marketa Semik | F25-29 | 4:37/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:25/mi | 36:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:37/km | 8 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:25/mi | 36:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Leanne Blackwood | F25-29 | 4:37/km | 9 | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Robert Lee | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 23 | Running Room | 7:26/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Ray Baker | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 7:26/mi | 36:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Michael Spence | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 19 | 7:27/mi | 37:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Russ Jones | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 20 | 7:28/mi | 37:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Jo-Lee Bertrand | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 9 | 7:29/mi | 37:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Nicola Mill | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:29/mi | 37:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Michelle Gordon | F20-24 | 4:39/km | 3 | 7:29/mi | 37:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Kit Munv | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 23 | 7:29/mi | 37:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 37:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:40/km | 25 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:30/mi | 37:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Robert McDonald | M30-34 | 4:40/km | 23 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:31/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 4:40/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Wendy Kroeger | F40-44 | 4:40/km | 10 | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:40/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:31/mi | 37:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 5 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 37:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Paul Kane | M45-49 | 4:41/km | 26 | Island Road Racers | 7:32/mi | 37:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Janet Nielsen | F20-24 | 4:41/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 7:32/mi | 37:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Shane King | M30-34 | 4:41/km | 24 | 7:32/mi | 37:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Bob McDonald | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:32/mi | 37:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 4:41/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 37:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Frank O'Brien | M30-34 | 4:42/km | 25 | 7:33/mi | 37:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Silvia Fehr | F35-39 | 4:43/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:35/mi | 37:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 21 | 7:35/mi | 37:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:43/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Chris McCrea | M30-34 | 4:43/km | 26 | 7:36/mi | 37:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 7:36/mi | 37:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Don Mockford | M45-49 | 4:43/km | 27 | 7:36/mi | 37:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:36/mi | 37:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Danielle Francis | F16-19 | 4:44/km | 4 | Island Runner | 7:37/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:38/mi | 37:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 4:45/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:39/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 4:45/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:39/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:45/km | 14 | 7:39/mi | 38:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 4:46/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 7:40/mi | 38:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Neil Buker | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:40/mi | 38:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Karyn Kowal | F50-54 | 4:47/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:41/mi | 38:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Paul Nasmith | M50-54 | 4:47/km | 23 | 7:42/mi | 38:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:48/km | 29 | Team West Coast | 7:43/mi | 38:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Don Cameron | M50-54 | 4:48/km | 24 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:43/mi | 38:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Shaula Croome | F25-29 | 4:48/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:43/mi | 38:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 4:48/km | 15 | 7:44/mi | 38:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Brent Ritson | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 30 | 7:44/mi | 38:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Kim Longmuir | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:45/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Mark Brown | M35-39 | 4:49/km | 24 | 7:45/mi | 38:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Dan Froom | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 31 | 7:46/mi | 38:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 4:49/km | 25 | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Max Nock | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 25 | Island Road Racers | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 4:50/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:50/km | 12 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:50/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:47/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 4:50/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:47/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 4:51/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:48/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 4:51/km | 26 | 7:49/mi | 38:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 4:52/km | 11 | 7:49/mi | 38:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Sandi Bassett | F45-49 | 4:52/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:50/mi | 38:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | James Drinkwater | M55-59 | 4:53/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:51/mi | 39:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Philippe Leduc | M30-34 | 4:53/km | 27 | 7:51/mi | 39:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 11 | 7:51/mi | 39:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Jim Galloway | M45-49 | 4:53/km | 32 | 7:52/mi | 39:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 4:53/km | 12 | 7:52/mi | 39:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 4:54/km | 10 | 7:53/mi | 39:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 4:54/km | 9 | 7:53/mi | 39:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Tom Burgess | M60-64 | 4:54/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:53/mi | 39:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Kira Kenny | F25-29 | 4:54/km | 13 | 7:53/mi | 39:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Kelly Spencer | M01-15 | 4:54/km | 3 | 7:54/mi | 39:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 4:55/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 4:55/km | 33 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 4:55/km | 5 | 7:55/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Kymberly Nicholson | F30-34 | 4:56/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:57/mi | 39:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Roger White | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:57/mi | 39:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 4:57/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:58/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Rick Wilton | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 27 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:58/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Maria Lyne | F45-49 | 4:57/km | 14 | 7:58/mi | 39:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Ernie Wong | M30-34 | 4:57/km | 28 | 7:59/mi | 39:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:57/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:59/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Grant Darley | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 34 | 7:59/mi | 39:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Kara Williamson | F25-29 | 4:58/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 8:00/mi | 39:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Richard Slocomb | M35-39 | 4:58/km | 27 | 8:00/mi | 39:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Phil Brown | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 35 | 8:00/mi | 39:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Derek Brown | M35-39 | 4:58/km | 28 | 8:00/mi | 39:46 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Janet Green | F50-54 | 36:18 | ||||||||
202 | Daniel Rowe | M45-49 | 36:26 | ||||||||
203 | Karen Knott | F55-59 | 36:28 | ||||||||
204 | Lorinda Raynor | F50-54 | 36:28 | ||||||||
205 | Tom Barr | M45-49 | 36:30 | ||||||||
206 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 36:34 | ||||||||
207 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 36:35 | ||||||||
208 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 36:35 | ||||||||
209 | Rebecca Day-Reynolds | F40-44 | 36:36 | ||||||||
210 | Jill Hawe | F35-39 | 36:39 | ||||||||
211 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 36:45 | ||||||||
212 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 36:45 | ||||||||
213 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 36:46 | ||||||||
214 | Gina Wohlgemuth | F35-39 | 36:49 | ||||||||
215 | Robin Wark | M25-29 | 36:51 | ||||||||
216 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 36:52 | ||||||||
217 | Chris Peterson | M50-54 | 36:52 | ||||||||
218 | Marketa Semik | F25-29 | 36:53 | ||||||||
219 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 36:54 | ||||||||
220 | Leanne Blackwood | F25-29 | 36:56 | ||||||||
221 | Robert Lee | M45-49 | 36:57 | ||||||||
222 | Ray Baker | M45-49 | 36:58 | ||||||||
223 | Michael Spence | M50-54 | 37:03 | ||||||||
224 | Russ Jones | M50-54 | 37:06 | ||||||||
225 | Jo-Lee Bertrand | F35-39 | 37:10 | ||||||||
226 | Nicola Mill | F35-39 | 37:13 | ||||||||
227 | Michelle Gordon | F20-24 | 37:13 | ||||||||
228 | Kit Munv | M35-39 | 37:14 | ||||||||
229 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 37:16 | ||||||||
230 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 37:18 | ||||||||
231 | Robert McDonald | M30-34 | 37:21 | ||||||||
232 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 37:21 | ||||||||
233 | Wendy Kroeger | F40-44 | 37:22 | ||||||||
234 | John Downing | M65-69 | 37:24 | ||||||||
235 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 37:24 | ||||||||
236 | Paul Kane | M45-49 | 37:26 | ||||||||
237 | Janet Nielsen | F20-24 | 37:27 | ||||||||
238 | Shane King | M30-34 | 37:28 | ||||||||
239 | Bob McDonald | M55-59 | 37:29 | ||||||||
240 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 37:31 | ||||||||
241 | Frank O'Brien | M30-34 | 37:34 | ||||||||
242 | Silvia Fehr | F35-39 | 37:41 | ||||||||
243 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 37:42 | ||||||||
244 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 37:43 | ||||||||
245 | Chris McCrea | M30-34 | 37:45 | ||||||||
246 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 37:45 | ||||||||
247 | Don Mockford | M45-49 | 37:46 | ||||||||
248 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 37:49 | ||||||||
249 | Danielle Francis | F16-19 | 37:52 | ||||||||
250 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 37:57 | ||||||||
251 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 38:02 | ||||||||
252 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 38:03 | ||||||||
253 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 38:03 | ||||||||
254 | Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 38:06 | ||||||||
255 | Neil Buker | M55-59 | 38:07 | ||||||||
256 | Karyn Kowal | F50-54 | 38:12 | ||||||||
257 | Paul Nasmith | M50-54 | 38:16 | ||||||||
258 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 38:20 | ||||||||
259 | Don Cameron | M50-54 | 38:22 | ||||||||
260 | Shaula Croome | F25-29 | 38:24 | ||||||||
261 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 38:27 | ||||||||
262 | Brent Ritson | M45-49 | 38:28 | ||||||||
263 | Kim Longmuir | F45-49 | 38:32 | ||||||||
264 | Mark Brown | M35-39 | 38:33 | ||||||||
265 | Dan Froom | M45-49 | 38:34 | ||||||||
266 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 38:35 | ||||||||
267 | Max Nock | M50-54 | 38:35 | ||||||||
268 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 38:36 | ||||||||
269 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 38:37 | ||||||||
270 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 38:43 | ||||||||
271 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 38:43 | ||||||||
272 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 38:46 | ||||||||
273 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 38:51 | ||||||||
274 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 38:53 | ||||||||
275 | Sandi Bassett | F45-49 | 38:56 | ||||||||
276 | James Drinkwater | M55-59 | 39:00 | ||||||||
277 | Philippe Leduc | M30-34 | 39:00 | ||||||||
278 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 39:03 | ||||||||
279 | Jim Galloway | M45-49 | 39:06 | ||||||||
280 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 39:07 | ||||||||
281 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 39:09 | ||||||||
282 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 39:10 | ||||||||
283 | Tom Burgess | M60-64 | 39:11 | ||||||||
284 | Kira Kenny | F25-29 | 39:11 | ||||||||
285 | Kelly Spencer | M01-15 | 39:14 | ||||||||
286 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 39:19 | ||||||||
287 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 39:21 | ||||||||
288 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 39:22 | ||||||||
289 | Kymberly Nicholson | F30-34 | 39:31 | ||||||||
290 | Roger White | M50-54 | 39:33 | ||||||||
291 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 39:34 | ||||||||
292 | Rick Wilton | M50-54 | 39:37 | ||||||||
293 | Maria Lyne | F45-49 | 39:38 | ||||||||
294 | Ernie Wong | M30-34 | 39:39 | ||||||||
295 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 39:40 | ||||||||
296 | Grant Darley | M45-49 | 39:41 | ||||||||
297 | Kara Williamson | F25-29 | 39:44 | ||||||||
298 | Richard Slocomb | M35-39 | 39:45 | ||||||||
299 | Phil Brown | M45-49 | 39:45 | ||||||||
300 | Derek Brown | M35-39 | 39:46 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:14.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 31:34.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2010 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |