Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 2:52/km | 1 | 4:37/mi | 14:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Brent McMahon | M30-34 | 2:57/km | 1 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 4:45/mi | 14:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Dylan Haight | M20-24 | 2:58/km | 1 | University of Victoria Vikes | 4:46/mi | 14:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Thistlewood | M25-29 | 3:00/km | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:49/mi | 14:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Andrew McCartney | M25-29 | 3:00/km | 3 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 4:50/mi | 15:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Josh Clouthier | M20-24 | 3:02/km | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 4:52/mi | 15:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Samuel Pawluk | M25-29 | 3:02/km | 4 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:53/mi | 15:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 3:02/km | 5 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 4:53/mi | 15:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Doug Oxland | M20-24 | 3:04/km | 3 | 4:55/mi | 15:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:04/km | 6 | Aspire Running | 4:56/mi | 15:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Patrick Psotka | M16-19 | 3:05/km | 1 | University of Victoria Vikes | 4:58/mi | 15:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:05/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 4:58/mi | 15:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ian Hallam | M40-44 | 3:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:00/mi | 15:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:01/mi | 15:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 3:08/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:02/mi | 15:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 3:08/km | 4 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:03/mi | 15:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Russell Pennock | M16-19 | 3:09/km | 3 | 5:03/mi | 15:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Greg Critchley | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:04/mi | 15:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 3:09/km | 5 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:04/mi | 15:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Dylan Gant | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 9 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:04/mi | 15:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Malindi Elmore | F30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:05/mi | 15:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Forrest Simpson | M16-19 | 3:11/km | 4 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:06/mi | 15:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 3:11/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 5:07/mi | 15:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:12/km | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:09/mi | 15:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Scott Secco | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 6 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:12/mi | 16:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 3:15/km | 7 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:13/mi | 16:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Chris Galley | M20-24 | 3:15/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:13/mi | 16:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Eric Findlay | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:14/mi | 16:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 9 | Aspire Running | 5:15/mi | 16:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Brad Cunningham | M35-39 | 3:16/km | 2 | Aspire Running | 5:15/mi | 16:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:15/mi | 16:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | John Pexman | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 5 | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Hilary Stellingwerff | F30-34 | 3:19/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:20/mi | 16:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Nick Hastie | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 4 | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 3:20/km | 3 | 5:21/mi | 16:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Jericho O'Connell | M16-19 | 3:21/km | 6 | Kelly's Kids | 5:23/mi | 16:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Eric Danielson | M16-19 | 3:21/km | 7 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:23/mi | 16:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Erik Evans | M16-19 | 3:22/km | 8 | Kelly's Kids | 5:24/mi | 16:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 3:23/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 3:23/km | 1 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:26/mi | 16:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Marilyn Arsenault | F40-44 | 3:23/km | 1 | Mindful Strides Originals | 5:27/mi | 16:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Lee Greathouse | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 11 | 5:28/mi | 16:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Alex Lee | M20-24 | 3:24/km | 10 | 5:28/mi | 16:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Simon Dejongh | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 3 | Aspire Running | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 3:25/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jordan Kinghorn | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 9 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:32/mi | 17:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Peter Oxland | M16-19 | 3:27/km | 10 | 5:32/mi | 17:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Thomas Oxland | M16-19 | 3:27/km | 11 | 5:33/mi | 17:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:33/mi | 17:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Chris Sundby | M20-24 | 3:27/km | 11 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:33/mi | 17:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Graeme Roche | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 12 | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 17:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:30/km | 3 | 5:37/mi | 17:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bryan Portman | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 6 | 5:38/mi | 17:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 3:30/km | 13 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:38/mi | 17:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 7 | 5:38/mi | 17:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:39/mi | 17:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Alison Hooper | F20-24 | 3:31/km | 2 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:40/mi | 17:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:31/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:40/mi | 17:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | James Cook | M20-24 | 3:32/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:41/mi | 17:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 3:32/km | 14 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:41/mi | 17:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Alexandra Coates | F20-24 | 3:33/km | 3 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:42/mi | 17:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Stephon Mullett | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 15 | TriStars Training | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Care Nelson | F25-29 | 3:33/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:43/mi | 17:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Gurjit Rajput | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:43/mi | 17:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Patrick Howell | M25-29 | 3:32/km | 16 | 5:41/mi | 17:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 14 | Frontrunners | 5:46/mi | 17:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Jim Nelson | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 9 | Island Triathlon | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:36/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:48/mi | 17:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Brad Williamson | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 17 | 5:49/mi | 18:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Mathieu Rocheleau | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 18 | 5:47/mi | 18:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 3:37/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Mary McGregor | F30-34 | 3:38/km | 5 | 5:51/mi | 18:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 5:52/mi | 18:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Neil Dawe | M16-19 | 3:39/km | 12 | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Andrew Murphy | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 11 | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Brent Limbeek | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 19 | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 12 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:53/mi | 18:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Trevor Marc | M16-19 | 3:40/km | 13 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:53/mi | 18:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 8 | LifeSport | 5:54/mi | 18:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | John Litherland | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 3 | 5:54/mi | 18:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Richard Hayden | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 4 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 3:40/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 3:41/km | 1 | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:41/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Robbie Veenhof | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 13 | 5:55/mi | 18:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Daniel Struthers | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Alex Counsell | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 21 | Bastion Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Kibben Guy | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 4 | 5:57/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Nino Samson | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 22 | 5:58/mi | 18:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 3:43/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | John Greaves | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 9 | TriStars Training | 5:58/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Warren Beattie | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 5 | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:44/km | 2 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 6:01/mi | 18:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:01/mi | 18:43 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:20 | ||||||||
2 | Brent McMahon | M30-34 | 14:44 | ||||||||
3 | Dylan Haight | M20-24 | 14:48 | ||||||||
4 | Benjamin Thistlewood | M25-29 | 14:58 | ||||||||
5 | Andrew McCartney | M25-29 | 15:00 | ||||||||
6 | Josh Clouthier | M20-24 | 15:07 | ||||||||
7 | Samuel Pawluk | M25-29 | 15:08 | ||||||||
8 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 15:10 | ||||||||
9 | Doug Oxland | M20-24 | 15:16 | ||||||||
10 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 15:18 | ||||||||
11 | Patrick Psotka | M16-19 | 15:24 | ||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 15:25 | ||||||||
13 | Ian Hallam | M40-44 | 15:31 | ||||||||
14 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 15:35 | ||||||||
15 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 15:38 | ||||||||
16 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 15:39 | ||||||||
17 | Russell Pennock | M16-19 | 15:41 | ||||||||
18 | Greg Critchley | M25-29 | 15:42 | ||||||||
19 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 15:43 | ||||||||
20 | Dylan Gant | M25-29 | 15:45 | ||||||||
21 | Malindi Elmore | F30-34 | 15:48 | ||||||||
22 | Forrest Simpson | M16-19 | 15:51 | ||||||||
23 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 15:52 | ||||||||
24 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 15:58 | ||||||||
25 | Scott Secco | M20-24 | 16:08 | ||||||||
26 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 16:12 | ||||||||
27 | Chris Galley | M20-24 | 16:12 | ||||||||
28 | Eric Findlay | M30-34 | 16:15 | ||||||||
29 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 16:17 | ||||||||
30 | Brad Cunningham | M35-39 | 16:18 | ||||||||
31 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 16:18 | ||||||||
32 | John Pexman | M16-19 | 16:25 | ||||||||
33 | Hilary Stellingwerff | F30-34 | 16:32 | ||||||||
34 | Nick Hastie | M30-34 | 16:33 | ||||||||
35 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 16:37 | ||||||||
36 | Jericho O'Connell | M16-19 | 16:44 | ||||||||
37 | Eric Danielson | M16-19 | 16:44 | ||||||||
38 | Erik Evans | M16-19 | 16:48 | ||||||||
39 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 16:53 | ||||||||
40 | Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 16:54 | ||||||||
41 | Marilyn Arsenault | F40-44 | 16:54 | ||||||||
42 | Lee Greathouse | M25-29 | 16:59 | ||||||||
43 | Alex Lee | M20-24 | 16:59 | ||||||||
44 | Simon Dejongh | M35-39 | 17:01 | ||||||||
45 | Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 17:01 | ||||||||
46 | Jordan Kinghorn | M16-19 | 17:10 | ||||||||
47 | Peter Oxland | M16-19 | 17:11 | ||||||||
48 | Thomas Oxland | M16-19 | 17:13 | ||||||||
49 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 17:15 | ||||||||
50 | Chris Sundby | M20-24 | 17:15 | ||||||||
51 | Graeme Roche | M25-29 | 17:18 | ||||||||
52 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 17:21 | ||||||||
53 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 17:21 | ||||||||
54 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 17:25 | ||||||||
55 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 17:26 | ||||||||
56 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 17:27 | ||||||||
57 | Bryan Portman | M40-44 | 17:29 | ||||||||
58 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 17:30 | ||||||||
59 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 17:32 | ||||||||
60 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 17:34 | ||||||||
61 | Alison Hooper | F20-24 | 17:35 | ||||||||
62 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 17:35 | ||||||||
63 | James Cook | M20-24 | 17:38 | ||||||||
64 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 17:41 | ||||||||
65 | Alexandra Coates | F20-24 | 17:42 | ||||||||
66 | Stephon Mullett | M25-29 | 17:43 | ||||||||
67 | Care Nelson | F25-29 | 17:46 | ||||||||
68 | Gurjit Rajput | M20-24 | 17:46 | ||||||||
69 | Patrick Howell | M25-29 | 17:47 | ||||||||
70 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 17:49 | ||||||||
71 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 17:56 | ||||||||
72 | Jim Nelson | M30-34 | 17:57 | ||||||||
73 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 17:59 | ||||||||
74 | Brad Williamson | M25-29 | 18:03 | ||||||||
75 | Mathieu Rocheleau | M25-29 | 18:04 | ||||||||
76 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 18:04 | ||||||||
77 | Mary McGregor | F30-34 | 18:11 | ||||||||
78 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 18:14 | ||||||||
79 | Neil Dawe | M16-19 | 18:15 | ||||||||
80 | Andrew Murphy | M30-34 | 18:15 | ||||||||
81 | Brent Limbeek | M25-29 | 18:16 | ||||||||
82 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 18:18 | ||||||||
83 | Trevor Marc | M16-19 | 18:18 | ||||||||
84 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 18:20 | ||||||||
85 | John Litherland | M45-49 | 18:21 | ||||||||
86 | Richard Hayden | M45-49 | 18:22 | ||||||||
87 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 18:22 | ||||||||
88 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:22 | ||||||||
89 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 18:24 | ||||||||
90 | Robbie Veenhof | M30-34 | 18:25 | ||||||||
91 | Daniel Struthers | M20-24 | 18:28 | ||||||||
92 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 18:29 | ||||||||
93 | Alex Counsell | M25-29 | 18:30 | ||||||||
94 | Kibben Guy | M35-39 | 18:33 | ||||||||
95 | Nino Samson | M25-29 | 18:34 | ||||||||
96 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 18:35 | ||||||||
97 | John Greaves | M40-44 | 18:37 | ||||||||
98 | Warren Beattie | M35-39 | 18:40 | ||||||||
99 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 18:41 | ||||||||
100 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 18:43 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:20.00 | Simon Whitfield | 14:36.00 | 2010 |
Malindi Elmore | F30-34 | 15:48.00 | Lucy Smith | 16:10.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Malindi Elmore | F30-34 | 15:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:22.00 | Megan Kinghorn | 18:46.00 | 2011 |
Malindi Elmore | F30-34 | 15:48.00 | Judith Leroy | 16:41.00 | 2004 |
Marilyn Arsenault | F40-44 | 16:54.00 | Lucy Smith | 17:19.00 | 2010 |
Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 17:01.00 | Nancy Tinari | 17:07.00 | 2005 |
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 18:35.00 | Catherine Irons | 18:47.00 | 2009 |
Dylan Haight | M20-24 | 14:48.00 | Kyle Jones | 14:53.00 | 2005 |
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:20.00 | Kyle Jones | 14:38.00 | 2010 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Malindi Elmore | F30-34 | 15:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marilyn Arsenault | F40-44 | 16:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F45-49 | 17:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 18:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dylan Haight | M20-24 | 14:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |