Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 3:08/km | 1 | 5:03/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | James Lander | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | 5:03/mi | 37:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:14/mi | 39:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Andrew McCartney | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:16/mi | 39:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 2 | Aspire Running | 5:22/mi | 39:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:22/mi | 40:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:26/mi | 40:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Ben Brzezynski | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:27/mi | 40:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Stephen Struthers | M25-29 | 3:26/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:31/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:33/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 2 | Aspire Running | 5:38/mi | 42:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:39/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Eric Findlay | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:42/mi | 42:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:46/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 43:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:56/mi | 44:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:58/mi | 44:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 3:43/km | 1 | Pemberton Holmes Runners | 5:59/mi | 44:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:01/mi | 44:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | David Depasquale | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:01/mi | 44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:02/mi | 45:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Care Nelson | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:03/mi | 45:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:46/km | 1 | 6:03/mi | 45:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 6:04/mi | 45:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:50/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:10/mi | 45:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 46:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Bryan Portman | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 2 | 6:12/mi | 46:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 6:13/mi | 46:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 6 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:18/mi | 46:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 47:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Shawn Boyd | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:22/mi | 47:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Holden Gill | M16-19 | 3:58/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 3:59/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 47:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 47:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 47:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Jason Gress | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 47:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 4 | 6:27/mi | 48:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Sarah Daitch | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 8 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:28/mi | 48:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Jason Wright | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 9 | Westwood Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Robbie Veenhof | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 10 | 6:29/mi | 48:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Keith Craig | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 5 | 6:30/mi | 48:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Scott Sanderson | M20-24 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 48:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Simon Weber | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Rhonda Callender | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:33/mi | 48:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 4:05/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 48:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 11 | 6:34/mi | 49:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:35/mi | 49:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 49:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Daniel Struthers | M20-24 | 4:06/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 6:36/mi | 49:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 4:07/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 49:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Kevin Wakelin | M20-24 | 4:06/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:36/mi | 49:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Sarah Anderton | F25-29 | 4:06/km | 2 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:36/mi | 49:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 49:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Simon Kubacki | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 5 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:39/mi | 49:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 49:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 7 | Human Powered Racing | 6:41/mi | 49:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Todd Humen | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:44/mi | 50:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Robert Shurniak | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 6 | 6:45/mi | 50:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F30-34 | 4:13/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 50:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Kevin Taylor | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:46/mi | 50:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 50:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Brent Stetchman | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 6 | 6:50/mi | 50:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 51:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Cheryl Davies | F35-39 | 4:16/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 51:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Andrea Galloway | F35-39 | 4:17/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Valerie Bell | F50-54 | 4:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Balint Falvai | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 12 | 6:52/mi | 51:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Tod Dugas | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 13 | 6:55/mi | 51:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Jeff Evernden | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 9 | 6:55/mi | 51:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Heather Afford | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:55/mi | 51:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Warren Beattie | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 7 | 6:54/mi | 51:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Paula Shoemaker | F35-39 | 4:18/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:55/mi | 51:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Larry Puszka | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:56/mi | 51:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Jamie Weiss | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 6:56/mi | 51:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Kathy Rung | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:57/mi | 51:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:58/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Reagan Lovig | M25-29 | 4:20/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 4:21/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:00/mi | 52:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Antonia Harvey | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 52:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Adrian Low | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 10 | Vicorienteers | 7:00/mi | 52:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Mike Bradley | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 7 | 6:59/mi | 52:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | De Orrell | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 7:01/mi | 52:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Rick Laing | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 1 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 7:00/mi | 52:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Darren Katila | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:01/mi | 52:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ivor John | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 8 | Victoria Flatliners | 7:01/mi | 52:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 4:22/km | 15 | 7:02/mi | 52:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Brandan Sackett | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 16 | 7:00/mi | 52:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Hans Gane | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 52:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Chris Stanger | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 52:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Sarah-Mae Pyndus | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 52:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Keith Kendal | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 52:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Victoria Boyd | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 7:03/mi | 52:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 10 | Bin Tri'n | 7:04/mi | 52:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Richard Bellizz | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 12 | Frontrunners | 7:05/mi | 52:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Ed Pratt | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 11 | 7:03/mi | 52:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Bryan Rehill | M35-39 | 4:25/km | 9 | 7:07/mi | 52:58 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 37:36 | ||||||||
2 | James Lander | M30-34 | 37:38 | ||||||||
3 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 39:01 | ||||||||
4 | Andrew McCartney | M25-29 | 39:13 | ||||||||
5 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 39:58 | ||||||||
6 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 40:00 | ||||||||
7 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 40:26 | ||||||||
8 | Ben Brzezynski | M20-24 | 40:33 | ||||||||
9 | Stephen Struthers | M25-29 | 41:06 | ||||||||
10 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 41:19 | ||||||||
11 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 42:01 | ||||||||
12 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 42:06 | ||||||||
13 | Eric Findlay | M30-34 | 42:25 | ||||||||
14 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 42:59 | ||||||||
15 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 43:04 | ||||||||
16 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 44:16 | ||||||||
17 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 44:24 | ||||||||
18 | Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 44:35 | ||||||||
19 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 44:48 | ||||||||
20 | David Depasquale | M45-49 | 44:54 | ||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 45:00 | ||||||||
22 | Care Nelson | F25-29 | 45:06 | ||||||||
23 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 45:08 | ||||||||
24 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 45:15 | ||||||||
25 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 45:57 | ||||||||
26 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 46:09 | ||||||||
27 | Bryan Portman | M40-44 | 46:11 | ||||||||
28 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 46:15 | ||||||||
29 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 46:58 | ||||||||
30 | Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 47:28 | ||||||||
31 | Shawn Boyd | M40-44 | 47:28 | ||||||||
32 | Holden Gill | M16-19 | 47:29 | ||||||||
33 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 47:43 | ||||||||
34 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 47:45 | ||||||||
35 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 47:54 | ||||||||
36 | Jason Gress | M40-44 | 47:59 | ||||||||
37 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 48:01 | ||||||||
38 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 48:05 | ||||||||
39 | Sarah Daitch | F30-34 | 48:06 | ||||||||
40 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 48:20 | ||||||||
41 | Jason Wright | M30-34 | 48:21 | ||||||||
42 | Robbie Veenhof | M30-34 | 48:22 | ||||||||
43 | Keith Craig | M45-49 | 48:27 | ||||||||
44 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 48:34 | ||||||||
45 | Scott Sanderson | M20-24 | 48:38 | ||||||||
46 | Simon Weber | M45-49 | 48:51 | ||||||||
47 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 48:54 | ||||||||
48 | Rhonda Callender | F40-44 | 48:55 | ||||||||
49 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 48:59 | ||||||||
50 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 49:00 | ||||||||
51 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 49:06 | ||||||||
52 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 49:09 | ||||||||
53 | Daniel Struthers | M20-24 | 49:15 | ||||||||
54 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 49:15 | ||||||||
55 | Kevin Wakelin | M20-24 | 49:15 | ||||||||
56 | Sarah Anderton | F25-29 | 49:20 | ||||||||
57 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 49:32 | ||||||||
58 | Simon Kubacki | M35-39 | 49:35 | ||||||||
59 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 49:38 | ||||||||
60 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 49:48 | ||||||||
61 | Todd Humen | M40-44 | 50:16 | ||||||||
62 | Robert Shurniak | M35-39 | 50:18 | ||||||||
63 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F30-34 | 50:27 | ||||||||
64 | Kevin Taylor | M50-54 | 50:30 | ||||||||
65 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 50:40 | ||||||||
66 | Brent Stetchman | M40-44 | 50:57 | ||||||||
67 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 51:10 | ||||||||
68 | Cheryl Davies | F35-39 | 51:13 | ||||||||
69 | Andrea Galloway | F35-39 | 51:23 | ||||||||
70 | Valerie Bell | F50-54 | 51:23 | ||||||||
71 | Balint Falvai | M30-34 | 51:27 | ||||||||
72 | Tod Dugas | M30-34 | 51:32 | ||||||||
73 | Jeff Evernden | M45-49 | 51:34 | ||||||||
74 | Heather Afford | F25-29 | 51:35 | ||||||||
75 | Warren Beattie | M35-39 | 51:37 | ||||||||
76 | Paula Shoemaker | F35-39 | 51:37 | ||||||||
77 | Larry Puszka | M45-49 | 51:41 | ||||||||
78 | Jamie Weiss | M35-39 | 51:50 | ||||||||
79 | Kathy Rung | F35-39 | 51:51 | ||||||||
80 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 52:03 | ||||||||
81 | Reagan Lovig | M25-29 | 52:03 | ||||||||
82 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 52:12 | ||||||||
83 | Antonia Harvey | F30-34 | 52:15 | ||||||||
84 | Adrian Low | M25-29 | 52:16 | ||||||||
85 | Mike Bradley | M40-44 | 52:17 | ||||||||
86 | De Orrell | F35-39 | 52:19 | ||||||||
87 | Rick Laing | M60-64 | 52:20 | ||||||||
88 | Darren Katila | M45-49 | 52:25 | ||||||||
89 | Ivor John | M40-44 | 52:27 | ||||||||
90 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 52:28 | ||||||||
91 | Brandan Sackett | M30-34 | 52:31 | ||||||||
92 | Hans Gane | M50-54 | 52:34 | ||||||||
93 | Chris Stanger | M40-44 | 52:36 | ||||||||
94 | Sarah-Mae Pyndus | F25-29 | 52:37 | ||||||||
95 | Keith Kendal | M50-54 | 52:37 | ||||||||
96 | Victoria Boyd | F35-39 | 52:39 | ||||||||
97 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 52:45 | ||||||||
98 | Richard Bellizz | M45-49 | 52:52 | ||||||||
99 | Ed Pratt | M40-44 | 52:52 | ||||||||
100 | Bryan Rehill | M35-39 | 52:58 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 37:36.00 | Jim Finlayson | 46:48.00 | 1998 |
Care Nelson | F25-29 | 45:06.00 | Angela Chalmers | 51:28.00 | 1994 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 37:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Care Nelson | F25-29 | 45:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nichola Kennell | F16-19 | 54:09.00 | Simone Mutti | 59:43.00 | 1992 |
Cameron Mackintosh | F20-24 | 56:26.00 | Lisa Gibson | 1:01:18.00 | 1996 |
Care Nelson | F25-29 | 45:06.00 | Sheron Chrysler | 55:33.00 | 1986 |
Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 45:08.00 | Angela Chalmers | 51:28.00 | 1994 |
Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 46:15.00 | Susan P. Williams | 59:40.00 | 1996 |
Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 47:28.00 | Ulla Marquette | 55:10.00 | 1998 |
Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 52:12.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 1:03:44.00 | 1998 |
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 48:01.00 | Merell Harlow | 1:11:59.00 | 1992 |
Karen Weller | F55-59 | 59:23.00 | Norma Alison | 1:16:19.00 | 1998 |
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 54:04.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 1:19:06.00 | 1986 |
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 1:05:54.00 | Joan Hougan | 1:29:55.00 | 1998 |
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 1:08:12.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 1:36:32.00 | 1996 |
Liam Ehle | M01-15 | 56:12.00 | Christopher King | 58:53.00 | 1993 |
Holden Gill | M16-19 | 47:29.00 | Ryan Ervin | 51:54.00 | 1994 |
Ben Brzezynski | M20-24 | 40:33.00 | James Davison | 48:27.00 | 1998 |
Sean Chester | M25-29 | 39:01.00 | Jim Finlayson | 46:48.00 | 1998 |
James Lander | M30-34 | 37:38.00 | Alex Coffin | 47:53.00 | 1998 |
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 37:36.00 | Mike Creery | 48:40.00 | 1986 |
Richard Light | M40-44 | 44:24.00 | Dave Younger | 51:15.00 | 1994 |
Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 43:04.00 | Mike Creery | 50:28.00 | 1992 |
Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 44:35.00 | Simon Timmer | 51:04.00 | 1992 |
Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 45:57.00 | Rick Whiting | 53:56.00 | 1993 |
Rick Laing | M60-64 | 52:20.00 | Maurice Tarrant | 57:27.00 | 1994 |
Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 47:43.00 | Maurice Tarrant | 1:00:06.00 | 1996 |
Bill Hollingshead | M70-74 | 55:18.00 | Tom Humeniuk | 1:14:25.00 | 1999 |
Hazura Sangha | M75-79 | 1:14:38.00 | Ralph Morton | 1:34:58.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nichola Kennell | F16-19 | 54:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cameron Mackintosh | F20-24 | 56:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Care Nelson | F25-29 | 45:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 45:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 46:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 47:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 52:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 48:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Karen Weller | F55-59 | 59:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 54:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 1:05:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 1:08:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Liam Ehle | M01-15 | 56:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Holden Gill | M16-19 | 47:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ben Brzezynski | M20-24 | 40:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sean Chester | M25-29 | 39:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
James Lander | M30-34 | 37:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 37:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Richard Light | M40-44 | 44:24.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 43:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 44:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 45:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rick Laing | M60-64 | 52:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 47:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M70-74 | 55:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hazura Sangha | M75-79 | 1:14:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|