2011 Whistler Half-Marathon

Whistler, BC
Jun 04, 2011
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Pace/km Time  
1 James Finlayson M3039 3:18 1:09:25
Net Time 1:09:24 Halfway 34:08 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 77 View full
results
2 Edward McCarthy M0129 3:28 1:12:52
Net Time 1:12:52 Halfway 35:37 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 37 View full
results
3 Colin Wallace M3039 3:28 1:13:01
Net Time 1:13:01 Halfway 35:43 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 77 View full
results
4 Shawn Nelson M0129 3:35 1:15:21
Net Time 1:15:20 Halfway 36:50 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 37 View full
results
5 Geoff Reid M0129 3:41 1:17:26
Net Time 1:17:26 Halfway 37:41 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 37 View full
results
6 Ashley McMillan M3039 3:44 1:18:29
Net Time 1:18:27 Halfway 38:01 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 77 View full
results
7 Care Wakely F0129 3:51 1:21:04
Net Time 1:21:04 Halfway 39:56 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 117 View full
results
8 Robin Poirier M0129 3:55 1:22:24
Net Time 1:22:23 Halfway 38:46 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 37 View full
results
9 Kristina Rody F3039 3:56 1:22:54
Net Time 1:22:53 Halfway 40:10 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 187 View full
results
10 Christian Faruga Karlden M0129 3:57 1:23:09
Net Time 1:23:06 Halfway 39:34 Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 37 View full
results
11 Amy Schneeberg F0129 3:58 1:23:31
Net Time 1:23:30 Halfway 40:22 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 117 View full
results
12 Chris Kennedy M0129 3:58 1:23:40
Net Time 1:23:38 Halfway 40:19 Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 37 View full
results
13 Arne Oswald M0129 3:59 1:23:55
Net Time 1:23:44 Halfway 40:50 Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 37 View full
results
14 Lisa Brooking F0129 4:02 1:24:55
Net Time 1:24:53 Halfway 40:29 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 117 View full
results
15 Badih Schoueri M3039 4:04 1:25:44
Net Time 1:25:43 Halfway 39:57 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 77 View full
results
16 Mike Conway M3039 4:06 1:26:12
Net Time 1:26:09 Halfway 41:30 Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 77 View full
results
17 Kevin Hodder M4049 4:07 1:26:31
Net Time 1:26:29 Halfway 41:31 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 58 View full
results
18 James Warren M3039 4:07 1:26:41
Net Time 1:26:34 Halfway 42:16 Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 77 View full
results
19 David Higgins M4049 4:09 1:27:16
Net Time 1:27:13 Halfway 43:09 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 58 View full
results
20 Jeff Thompson M4049 4:10 1:27:37
Net Time 1:27:30 Halfway 42:27 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 58 View full
results
21 Michael Canny M0129 4:10 1:27:42
Net Time 1:27:38 Halfway 42:17 Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 37 View full
results
22 Mark Colavecchia M3039 4:10 1:27:47
Net Time 1:27:43 Halfway 43:04 Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 77 View full
results
23 Shinichi Shimamura M0129 4:11 1:28:11
Net Time 1:28:09 Halfway 43:00 Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 37 View full
results
24 Kevin Wolfe M4049 4:12 1:28:31
Net Time 1:28:28 Halfway 42:24 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 58 View full
results
25 Stephen Meratla M3039 4:14 1:29:00
Net Time 1:28:56 Halfway 43:15 Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 77 View full
results
26 Gavin Sands M0129 4:14 1:29:06
Net Time 1:29:04 Halfway 42:23 Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 37 View full
results
27 John Blok M5059 4:14 1:29:08
Net Time 1:29:06 Halfway 42:36 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 28 View full
results
28 Mark Allard M4049 4:15 1:29:25
Net Time 1:29:17 Halfway 44:07 Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 58 View full
results
29 Lisa Smart F3039 4:15 1:29:34
Net Time 1:29:30 Halfway 43:30 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 187 View full
results
30 Jody Parry M3039 4:15 1:29:34
Net Time 1:29:27 Halfway 44:14 Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 77 View full
results
31 Matt Hoag M3039 4:15 1:29:38
Net Time 1:29:32 Halfway 42:52 Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 77 View full
results
32 Munro Duncan M3039 4:16 1:29:46
Net Time 1:29:44 Halfway 42:36 Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 77 View full
results
33 Craig Henderson M3039 4:16 1:29:51
Net Time 1:29:42 Halfway 44:36 Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 77 View full
results
34 Steve MacLean M3039 4:17 1:30:09
Net Time 1:30:04 Halfway 43:05 Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 77 View full
results
35 Jill Olson F3039 4:17 1:30:13
Net Time 1:30:11 Halfway 44:30 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 187 View full
results
36 Leah Bertrand F3039 4:19 1:31:00
Net Time 1:30:56 Halfway 44:47 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 187 View full
results
37 Michael Zuccolin M3039 4:19 1:31:03
Net Time 1:30:59 Halfway 44:12 Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 77 View full
results
38 Brooke Spence F0129 4:20 1:31:15
Net Time 1:31:11 Halfway 44:49 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 117 View full
results
39 Mike Heiliger M5059 4:23 1:32:10
Net Time 1:32:06 Halfway 45:37 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 28 View full
results
40 Teresa Hoivik F3039 4:23 1:32:11
Net Time 1:32:07 Halfway 44:28 Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 187 View full
results
41 Steve Savage M3039 4:24 1:32:45
Net Time 1:32:43 Halfway 44:47 Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 77 View full
results
42 David Velly M0129 4:25 1:33:03
Net Time 1:32:53 Halfway 45:52 Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 37 View full
results
43 Mark Dawson M3039 4:26 1:33:14
Net Time 1:33:10 Halfway 44:59 Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 77 View full
results
44 Travis McMaster M0129 4:26 1:33:21
Net Time 1:33:17 Halfway 43:59 Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 37 View full
results
45 Patrick Connolly M0129 4:27 1:33:34
Net Time 1:33:29 Halfway 47:52 Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 37 View full
results
46 Tara Wight F3039 4:27 1:33:37
Net Time 1:33:30 Halfway 47:17 Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 187 View full
results
47 Dean Bertlin M3039 4:27 1:33:40
Net Time 1:33:35 Halfway 45:24 Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 77 View full
results
48 Hayley Winters F0129 4:27 1:33:45
Net Time 1:33:42 Halfway 44:46 Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 117 View full
results
49 Gary Martin M3039 4:27 1:33:45
Net Time 1:33:43 Halfway 45:45 Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 77 View full
results
50 Mark Peters M3039 4:28 1:34:09
Net Time 1:34:03 Halfway 46:12 Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 77 View full
results
51 Sarah Olner F3039 4:29 1:34:26
Net Time 1:34:22 Halfway 45:19 Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 187 View full
results
52 Jenny Johnson F3039 4:29 1:34:32
Net Time 1:34:28 Halfway 45:51 Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 187 View full
results
53 Natalie Moser F3039 4:30 1:34:46
Net Time 1:34:38 Halfway 46:44 Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 187 View full
results
54 John Garrad-Cole M3039 4:31 1:34:57
Net Time 1:34:55 Halfway 45:13 Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total 77 View full
results
55 Peter Grant M4049 4:31 1:35:00
Net Time 1:34:54 Halfway 45:37 Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 58 View full
results
56 Ondrea Ross F3039 4:31 1:35:08
Net Time 1:35:04 Halfway 45:54 Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 187 View full
results
57 Gerad Shea M3039 4:31 1:35:08
Net Time 1:34:56 Halfway 47:46 Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total 77 View full
results
58 Walter Wallgram M5059 4:32 1:35:22
Net Time 1:35:15 Halfway 45:28 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 28 View full
results
59 Kaylee Beales F0129 4:32 1:35:24
Net Time 1:35:22 Halfway 44:48 Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 117 View full
results
60 Brenda Baker F5059 4:32 1:35:32
Net Time 1:35:26 Halfway 45:52 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 57 View full
results
61 Dominic Gerelle M5059 4:33 1:35:56
Net Time 1:35:50 Halfway 47:01 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 28 View full
results
62 Quentin Emeriau M0129 4:34 1:36:09
Net Time 1:35:59 Halfway 46:10 Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 37 View full
results
63 Liz Cullen F3039 4:34 1:36:12
Net Time 1:36:09 Halfway 47:01 Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 187 View full
results
64 Hannah Garcia F3039 4:34 1:36:16
Net Time 1:36:09 Halfway 46:57 Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 187 View full
results
65 Rohan Hare M0129 4:35 1:36:26
Net Time 1:36:23 Halfway 45:54 Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 37 View full
results
66 Robert Benstead M3039 4:36 1:36:48
Net Time 1:36:31 Halfway 47:43 Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total 77 View full
results
67 Claire Daniels F0129 4:36 1:36:51
Net Time 1:36:47 Halfway 46:16 Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 117 View full
results
68 Kelly Harris F4049 4:37 1:37:17
Net Time 1:36:59 Halfway 48:20 Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 143 View full
results
69 Kevin Steinberg M4049 4:37 1:37:18
Net Time 1:37:00 Halfway 48:20 Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 58 View full
results
70 Geoff Horn M3039 4:37 1:37:21
Net Time 1:37:12 Halfway 47:37 Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total 77 View full
results
71 Kelsey Rivard F0129 4:37 1:37:24
Net Time 1:37:17 Halfway 47:10 Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 117 View full
results
72 Carrie Meltzer F3039 4:38 1:37:29
Net Time 1:37:20 Halfway 47:32 Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 187 View full
results
73 Gwendolyn Kennedy F4049 4:38 1:37:39
Net Time 1:37:25 Halfway 47:28 Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 143 View full
results
74 Celina Moore F3039 4:40 1:38:09
Net Time 1:37:59 Halfway 47:54 Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 187 View full
results
75 Greg Diamond M4049 4:40 1:38:24
Net Time 1:38:18 Halfway 47:05 Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 58 View full
results
76 Judy Riddle F4049 4:40 1:38:24
Net Time 1:38:15 Halfway 48:23 Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 143 View full
results
77 Jesse Bifano M3039 4:41 1:38:42
Net Time 1:38:38 Halfway 47:36 Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total 77 View full
results
78 Glynda Fitzgerald F4049 4:41 1:38:43
Net Time 1:38:38 Halfway 48:10 Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 143 View full
results
79 Andrew McIntosh M4049 4:41 1:38:43
Net Time 1:38:33 Halfway 48:21 Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 58 View full
results
80 Charleen Lundberg F4049 4:41 1:38:47
Net Time 1:38:43 Halfway 47:29 Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 143 View full
results
81 Wade Anderson M0129 4:41 1:38:47
Net Time 1:38:31 Halfway 47:03 Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 37 View full
results
82 Greg Holland M0129 4:43 1:39:12
Net Time 1:39:06 Halfway 47:08 Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 37 View full
results
83 James Sanders M4049 4:43 1:39:26
Net Time 1:39:22 Halfway 47:41 Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 58 View full
results
84 Carlee Price F3039 4:44 1:39:31
Net Time 1:39:21 Halfway 49:00 Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 187 View full
results
85 James Ward M4049 4:44 1:39:42
Net Time 1:39:26 Halfway 48:59 Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 58 View full
results
86 Daphne Hodgins F4049 4:44 1:39:42
Net Time 1:39:27 Halfway 48:45 Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 143 View full
results
87 Cristina McKean F0129 4:44 1:39:42
Net Time 1:39:39 Halfway 47:53 Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 117 View full
results
88 Tony Short M4049 4:44 1:39:43
Net Time 1:39:38 Halfway 48:52 Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 58 View full
results
89 Joe O'Connor M4049 4:45 1:40:00
Net Time 1:39:53 Halfway 48:07 Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 58 View full
results
90 Kristin Kopec F3039 4:45 1:40:04
Net Time 1:39:58 Halfway 48:58 Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 187 View full
results
91 Alaine Moore F3039 4:46 1:40:15
Net Time 1:39:50 Halfway 50:18 Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 187 View full
results
92 Debbie Welsh F4049 4:47 1:40:40
Net Time 1:40:21 Halfway 48:13 Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 143 View full
results
93 Jason Yourk M0129 4:47 1:40:55
Net Time 1:40:48 Halfway 47:59 Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 37 View full
results
94 Nicholas Snider M0129 4:48 1:41:01
Net Time 1:40:51 Halfway 50:08 Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 37 View full
results
95 Alexa Harder F0129 4:48 1:41:08
Net Time 1:40:54 Halfway 50:33 Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 117 View full
results
96 Erica Cuthbert F3039 4:48 1:41:12
Net Time 1:40:55 Halfway 48:48 Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 187 View full
results
97 Lynn MacDonald F0129 4:48 1:41:14
Net Time 1:41:06 Halfway 50:11 Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 117 View full
results
98 Ginger Rabkin F4049 4:48 1:41:16
Net Time 1:41:13 Halfway 49:19 Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 143 View full
results
99 Suzanne Wilson F4049 4:49 1:41:27
Net Time 1:41:02 Halfway 49:36 Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 143 View full
results
100 Liz Miyashita F0129 4:49 1:41:33
Net Time 1:41:22 Halfway 49:36 Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 117 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 James Finlayson M3039 1:09:25
Net Time 1:09:24
Halfway 34:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 77
View full
results
2 Edward McCarthy M0129 1:12:52
Net Time 1:12:52
Halfway 35:37
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 37
View full
results
3 Colin Wallace M3039 1:13:01
Net Time 1:13:01
Halfway 35:43
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 77
View full
results
4 Shawn Nelson M0129 1:15:21
Net Time 1:15:20
Halfway 36:50
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 37
View full
results
5 Geoff Reid M0129 1:17:26
Net Time 1:17:26
Halfway 37:41
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 37
View full
results
6 Ashley McMillan M3039 1:18:29
Net Time 1:18:27
Halfway 38:01
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 77
View full
results
7 Care Wakely F0129 1:21:04
Net Time 1:21:04
Halfway 39:56
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 117
View full
results
8 Robin Poirier M0129 1:22:24
Net Time 1:22:23
Halfway 38:46
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 37
View full
results
9 Kristina Rody F3039 1:22:54
Net Time 1:22:53
Halfway 40:10
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 187
View full
results
10 Christian Faruga Karlden M0129 1:23:09
Net Time 1:23:06
Halfway 39:34
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 37
View full
results
11 Amy Schneeberg F0129 1:23:31
Net Time 1:23:30
Halfway 40:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 117
View full
results
12 Chris Kennedy M0129 1:23:40
Net Time 1:23:38
Halfway 40:19
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 37
View full
results
13 Arne Oswald M0129 1:23:55
Net Time 1:23:44
Halfway 40:50
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 37
View full
results
14 Lisa Brooking F0129 1:24:55
Net Time 1:24:53
Halfway 40:29
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 117
View full
results
15 Badih Schoueri M3039 1:25:44
Net Time 1:25:43
Halfway 39:57
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 77
View full
results
16 Mike Conway M3039 1:26:12
Net Time 1:26:09
Halfway 41:30
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 77
View full
results
17 Kevin Hodder M4049 1:26:31
Net Time 1:26:29
Halfway 41:31
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 58
View full
results
18 James Warren M3039 1:26:41
Net Time 1:26:34
Halfway 42:16
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 77
View full
results
19 David Higgins M4049 1:27:16
Net Time 1:27:13
Halfway 43:09
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 58
View full
results
20 Jeff Thompson M4049 1:27:37
Net Time 1:27:30
Halfway 42:27
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 58
View full
results
21 Michael Canny M0129 1:27:42
Net Time 1:27:38
Halfway 42:17
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 37
View full
results
22 Mark Colavecchia M3039 1:27:47
Net Time 1:27:43
Halfway 43:04
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 77
View full
results
23 Shinichi Shimamura M0129 1:28:11
Net Time 1:28:09
Halfway 43:00
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 37
View full
results
24 Kevin Wolfe M4049 1:28:31
Net Time 1:28:28
Halfway 42:24
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 58
View full
results
25 Stephen Meratla M3039 1:29:00
Net Time 1:28:56
Halfway 43:15
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 77
View full
results
26 Gavin Sands M0129 1:29:06
Net Time 1:29:04
Halfway 42:23
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 37
View full
results
27 John Blok M5059 1:29:08
Net Time 1:29:06
Halfway 42:36
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 28
View full
results
28 Mark Allard M4049 1:29:25
Net Time 1:29:17
Halfway 44:07
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 58
View full
results
29 Lisa Smart F3039 1:29:34
Net Time 1:29:30
Halfway 43:30
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 187
View full
results
30 Jody Parry M3039 1:29:34
Net Time 1:29:27
Halfway 44:14
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 77
View full
results
31 Matt Hoag M3039 1:29:38
Net Time 1:29:32
Halfway 42:52
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 77
View full
results
32 Munro Duncan M3039 1:29:46
Net Time 1:29:44
Halfway 42:36
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 77
View full
results
33 Craig Henderson M3039 1:29:51
Net Time 1:29:42
Halfway 44:36
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 77
View full
results
34 Steve MacLean M3039 1:30:09
Net Time 1:30:04
Halfway 43:05
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 77
View full
results
35 Jill Olson F3039 1:30:13
Net Time 1:30:11
Halfway 44:30
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 187
View full
results
36 Leah Bertrand F3039 1:31:00
Net Time 1:30:56
Halfway 44:47
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 187
View full
results
37 Michael Zuccolin M3039 1:31:03
Net Time 1:30:59
Halfway 44:12
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 77
View full
results
38 Brooke Spence F0129 1:31:15
Net Time 1:31:11
Halfway 44:49
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 117
View full
results
39 Mike Heiliger M5059 1:32:10
Net Time 1:32:06
Halfway 45:37
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 28
View full
results
40 Teresa Hoivik F3039 1:32:11
Net Time 1:32:07
Halfway 44:28
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 187
View full
results
41 Steve Savage M3039 1:32:45
Net Time 1:32:43
Halfway 44:47
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 77
View full
results
42 David Velly M0129 1:33:03
Net Time 1:32:53
Halfway 45:52
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 37
View full
results
43 Mark Dawson M3039 1:33:14
Net Time 1:33:10
Halfway 44:59
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 77
View full
results
44 Travis McMaster M0129 1:33:21
Net Time 1:33:17
Halfway 43:59
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 37
View full
results
45 Patrick Connolly M0129 1:33:34
Net Time 1:33:29
Halfway 47:52
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 37
View full
results
46 Tara Wight F3039 1:33:37
Net Time 1:33:30
Halfway 47:17
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 187
View full
results
47 Dean Bertlin M3039 1:33:40
Net Time 1:33:35
Halfway 45:24
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 77
View full
results
48 Hayley Winters F0129 1:33:45
Net Time 1:33:42
Halfway 44:46
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 117
View full
results
49 Gary Martin M3039 1:33:45
Net Time 1:33:43
Halfway 45:45
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 77
View full
results
50 Mark Peters M3039 1:34:09
Net Time 1:34:03
Halfway 46:12
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 77
View full
results
51 Sarah Olner F3039 1:34:26
Net Time 1:34:22
Halfway 45:19
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 187
View full
results
52 Jenny Johnson F3039 1:34:32
Net Time 1:34:28
Halfway 45:51
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 187
View full
results
53 Natalie Moser F3039 1:34:46
Net Time 1:34:38
Halfway 46:44
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 187
View full
results
54 John Garrad-Cole M3039 1:34:57
Net Time 1:34:55
Halfway 45:13
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total 77
View full
results
55 Peter Grant M4049 1:35:00
Net Time 1:34:54
Halfway 45:37
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 58
View full
results
56 Ondrea Ross F3039 1:35:08
Net Time 1:35:04
Halfway 45:54
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 187
View full
results
57 Gerad Shea M3039 1:35:08
Net Time 1:34:56
Halfway 47:46
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total 77
View full
results
58 Walter Wallgram M5059 1:35:22
Net Time 1:35:15
Halfway 45:28
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 28
View full
results
59 Kaylee Beales F0129 1:35:24
Net Time 1:35:22
Halfway 44:48
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 117
View full
results
60 Brenda Baker F5059 1:35:32
Net Time 1:35:26
Halfway 45:52
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 57
View full
results
61 Dominic Gerelle M5059 1:35:56
Net Time 1:35:50
Halfway 47:01
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 28
View full
results
62 Quentin Emeriau M0129 1:36:09
Net Time 1:35:59
Halfway 46:10
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 37
View full
results
63 Liz Cullen F3039 1:36:12
Net Time 1:36:09
Halfway 47:01
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 187
View full
results
64 Hannah Garcia F3039 1:36:16
Net Time 1:36:09
Halfway 46:57
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 187
View full
results
65 Rohan Hare M0129 1:36:26
Net Time 1:36:23
Halfway 45:54
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 37
View full
results
66 Robert Benstead M3039 1:36:48
Net Time 1:36:31
Halfway 47:43
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total 77
View full
results
67 Claire Daniels F0129 1:36:51
Net Time 1:36:47
Halfway 46:16
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 117
View full
results
68 Kelly Harris F4049 1:37:17
Net Time 1:36:59
Halfway 48:20
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 143
View full
results
69 Kevin Steinberg M4049 1:37:18
Net Time 1:37:00
Halfway 48:20
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 58
View full
results
70 Geoff Horn M3039 1:37:21
Net Time 1:37:12
Halfway 47:37
Div. Pl. 23
Div. Total 77
View full
results
71 Kelsey Rivard F0129 1:37:24
Net Time 1:37:17
Halfway 47:10
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 117
View full
results
72 Carrie Meltzer F3039 1:37:29
Net Time 1:37:20
Halfway 47:32
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 187
View full
results
73 Gwendolyn Kennedy F4049 1:37:39
Net Time 1:37:25
Halfway 47:28
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 143
View full
results
74 Celina Moore F3039 1:38:09
Net Time 1:37:59
Halfway 47:54
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 187
View full
results
75 Greg Diamond M4049 1:38:24
Net Time 1:38:18
Halfway 47:05
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 58
View full
results
76 Judy Riddle F4049 1:38:24
Net Time 1:38:15
Halfway 48:23
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 143
View full
results
77 Jesse Bifano M3039 1:38:42
Net Time 1:38:38
Halfway 47:36
Div. Pl. 24
Div. Total 77
View full
results
78 Glynda Fitzgerald F4049 1:38:43
Net Time 1:38:38
Halfway 48:10
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 143
View full
results
79 Andrew McIntosh M4049 1:38:43
Net Time 1:38:33
Halfway 48:21
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 58
View full
results
80 Charleen Lundberg F4049 1:38:47
Net Time 1:38:43
Halfway 47:29
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 143
View full
results
81 Wade Anderson M0129 1:38:47
Net Time 1:38:31
Halfway 47:03
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 37
View full
results
82 Greg Holland M0129 1:39:12
Net Time 1:39:06
Halfway 47:08
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 37
View full
results
83 James Sanders M4049 1:39:26
Net Time 1:39:22
Halfway 47:41
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 58
View full
results
84 Carlee Price F3039 1:39:31
Net Time 1:39:21
Halfway 49:00
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 187
View full
results
85 James Ward M4049 1:39:42
Net Time 1:39:26
Halfway 48:59
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 58
View full
results
86 Daphne Hodgins F4049 1:39:42
Net Time 1:39:27
Halfway 48:45
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 143
View full
results
87 Cristina McKean F0129 1:39:42
Net Time 1:39:39
Halfway 47:53
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 117
View full
results
88 Tony Short M4049 1:39:43
Net Time 1:39:38
Halfway 48:52
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 58
View full
results
89 Joe O'Connor M4049 1:40:00
Net Time 1:39:53
Halfway 48:07
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 58
View full
results
90 Kristin Kopec F3039 1:40:04
Net Time 1:39:58
Halfway 48:58
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 187
View full
results
91 Alaine Moore F3039 1:40:15
Net Time 1:39:50
Halfway 50:18
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 187
View full
results
92 Debbie Welsh F4049 1:40:40
Net Time 1:40:21
Halfway 48:13
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 143
View full
results
93 Jason Yourk M0129 1:40:55
Net Time 1:40:48
Halfway 47:59
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 37
View full
results
94 Nicholas Snider M0129 1:41:01
Net Time 1:40:51
Halfway 50:08
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total 37
View full
results
95 Alexa Harder F0129 1:41:08
Net Time 1:40:54
Halfway 50:33
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 117
View full
results
96 Erica Cuthbert F3039 1:41:12
Net Time 1:40:55
Halfway 48:48
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 187
View full
results
97 Lynn MacDonald F0129 1:41:14
Net Time 1:41:06
Halfway 50:11
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 117
View full
results
98 Ginger Rabkin F4049 1:41:16
Net Time 1:41:13
Halfway 49:19
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 143
View full
results
99 Suzanne Wilson F4049 1:41:27
Net Time 1:41:02
Halfway 49:36
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 143
View full
results
100 Liz Miyashita F0129 1:41:33
Net Time 1:41:22
Halfway 49:36
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 117
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results
2015 Whistler Half-Marathon Results
2014 Whistler Half-Marathon Results