Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Withey | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:29/mi | 1:11:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:30/mi | 1:12:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 1:13:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 1 | 5:43/mi | 1:14:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 3 | 5:44/mi | 1:15:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 1:15:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Royd Burkart | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 2 | 5:46/mi | 1:15:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Chris Barth | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 4 | River Runners | 5:46/mi | 1:15:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 1:16:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 1:16:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 1 | Westwood Running Club | 5:59/mi | 1:18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Walter Cantwell | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 1:18:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Michael Lord | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 1:18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 6 | River Runners | 6:02/mi | 1:19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Fontaine | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 5 | River Runners | 6:02/mi | 1:19:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Stephen Chapman | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 2 | 6:05/mi | 1:19:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | John Loewen | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 1:19:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Nate Wood | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 3 | 6:06/mi | 1:20:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 3 | 6:06/mi | 1:20:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:07/mi | 1:20:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 7 | Cook St. Village Health | 6:09/mi | 1:20:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Sara Gross | F30-34 | 3:53/km | 1 | 6:16/mi | 1:22:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 4 | TNLW | 6:16/mi | 1:22:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Mike Janes | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 1:22:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 1:22:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:56/km | 2 | Westwood Running Club | 6:19/mi | 1:22:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 4 | Westwood Running Club | 6:19/mi | 1:22:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | James Gardner | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 2 | 6:21/mi | 1:23:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Richard Hayden | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 8 | 6:22/mi | 1:23:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:22/mi | 1:23:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:23/mi | 1:23:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 1:23:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Kelvin Mark | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 3 | 6:24/mi | 1:23:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 9 | Westwood Running Club | 6:26/mi | 1:24:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Roger Bredeson | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:27/mi | 1:24:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 6:27/mi | 1:24:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Simon Yan | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 1:24:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 1:25:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 1 | River Runners | 6:30/mi | 1:25:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:25:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Normon Thibault | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:25:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 1:25:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 1:26:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ross Whelan | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 6 | 6:35/mi | 1:26:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 4:05/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:35/mi | 1:26:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Helen Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 1 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 6:36/mi | 1:26:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 6 | 6:36/mi | 1:26:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:36/mi | 1:26:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 4:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:26:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 4:07/km | 1 | Westwood Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:27:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Ferenc Stefani | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 6 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:38/mi | 1:27:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Tony Vandermeer | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 5 | 6:40/mi | 1:27:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Dan Frey | M25-29 | 4:09/km | 7 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:40/mi | 1:27:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 4:09/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:40/mi | 1:27:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 1:27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Brendan Rivison | M20-24 | 4:10/km | 3 | 6:42/mi | 1:27:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 4:10/km | 8 | River Runners | 6:43/mi | 1:28:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Lindsay Elms | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:44/mi | 1:28:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Matt Cecill | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 9 | Suminski Trail Runners | 6:44/mi | 1:28:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Simon Weber | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:45/mi | 1:28:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:28:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 7 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:47/mi | 1:28:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Duncan Stewart | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 2 | 6:47/mi | 1:28:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Jed Grieve | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 8 | Suminski Trail Runners | 6:48/mi | 1:29:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 4:14/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:48/mi | 1:29:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:49/mi | 1:29:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 9 | Peninsula Runners | 6:49/mi | 1:29:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Kevin Sigouin | M30-34 | 4:14/km | 8 | 6:49/mi | 1:29:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Bradley Goodman | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 9 | 6:49/mi | 1:29:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:50/mi | 1:29:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Conner Brady | M16-19 | 4:15/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:51/mi | 1:29:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Brian Scott | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 9 | 6:51/mi | 1:29:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Rick Thiessen | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 11 | 6:53/mi | 1:30:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Rachel Kiers | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 3 | 6:55/mi | 1:30:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Kevin Taylor | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:55/mi | 1:30:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 10 | Westwood Running Club | 6:55/mi | 1:30:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Peter Sanderson | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 7 | RTYP | 6:56/mi | 1:30:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Julian Kenchenten | M20-24 | 4:18/km | 4 | 6:56/mi | 1:30:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Paula Shoemaker | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 1 | 6:56/mi | 1:30:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Guy St. Denis | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 14 | 6:58/mi | 1:31:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Becky Sulek | F25-29 | 4:20/km | 4 | 6:58/mi | 1:31:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Kathleen Wood | F40-44 | 4:20/km | 2 | 6:58/mi | 1:31:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 4:20/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 1:31:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 15 | 6:59/mi | 1:31:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Rochelle Veronneau | F25-29 | 4:20/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:59/mi | 1:31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Charles Ramos | M35-39 | 4:21/km | 12 | 7:00/mi | 1:31:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:01/mi | 1:31:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 16 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:01/mi | 1:31:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | James Warren | M30-34 | 4:22/km | 10 | 7:01/mi | 1:32:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Rhys Harrison | M60-64 | 4:22/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:01/mi | 1:32:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Ian MacLeod | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 13 | Frontrunners Nanaimo | 7:02/mi | 1:32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Brent Finnerty | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 14 | River Runners | 7:02/mi | 1:32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Ken Richardson | M65-69 | 4:23/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 1:32:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 1:32:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 1:32:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 4:23/km | 11 | 7:04/mi | 1:32:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:04/mi | 1:32:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 8 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:05/mi | 1:32:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:05/mi | 1:32:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 17 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:05/mi | 1:32:55 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Withey | M30-34 | 1:11:48 | ||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 1:12:06 | ||||||||
3 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 1:13:23 | ||||||||
4 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 1:14:58 | ||||||||
5 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 1:15:07 | ||||||||
6 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 1:15:21 | ||||||||
7 | Royd Burkart | M40-44 | 1:15:33 | ||||||||
8 | Chris Barth | M35-39 | 1:15:39 | ||||||||
9 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 1:16:11 | ||||||||
10 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 1:16:52 | ||||||||
11 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 1:18:27 | ||||||||
12 | Walter Cantwell | M40-44 | 1:18:32 | ||||||||
13 | Michael Lord | M35-39 | 1:18:58 | ||||||||
14 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 1:19:07 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Fontaine | M40-44 | 1:19:10 | ||||||||
16 | Stephen Chapman | M25-29 | 1:19:42 | ||||||||
17 | John Loewen | M40-44 | 1:19:49 | ||||||||
18 | Nate Wood | M25-29 | 1:20:00 | ||||||||
19 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 1:20:04 | ||||||||
20 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 1:20:08 | ||||||||
21 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 1:20:33 | ||||||||
22 | Sara Gross | F30-34 | 1:22:04 | ||||||||
23 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 1:22:04 | ||||||||
24 | Mike Janes | M20-24 | 1:22:06 | ||||||||
25 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 1:22:18 | ||||||||
26 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 1:22:51 | ||||||||
27 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 1:22:53 | ||||||||
28 | James Gardner | M45-49 | 1:23:14 | ||||||||
29 | Richard Hayden | M40-44 | 1:23:25 | ||||||||
30 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 1:23:26 | ||||||||
31 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 1:23:35 | ||||||||
32 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 1:23:39 | ||||||||
33 | Kelvin Mark | M45-49 | 1:23:56 | ||||||||
34 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 1:24:24 | ||||||||
35 | Roger Bredeson | M30-34 | 1:24:27 | ||||||||
36 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 1:24:28 | ||||||||
37 | Simon Yan | M40-44 | 1:24:48 | ||||||||
38 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 1:25:09 | ||||||||
39 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 1:25:16 | ||||||||
40 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 1:25:23 | ||||||||
41 | Normon Thibault | M40-44 | 1:25:32 | ||||||||
42 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 1:25:49 | ||||||||
43 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 1:26:05 | ||||||||
44 | Ross Whelan | M25-29 | 1:26:14 | ||||||||
45 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 1:26:15 | ||||||||
46 | Helen Ritchie | F40-44 | 1:26:25 | ||||||||
47 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 1:26:29 | ||||||||
48 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 1:26:35 | ||||||||
49 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 1:26:52 | ||||||||
50 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 1:27:00 | ||||||||
51 | Ferenc Stefani | M45-49 | 1:27:02 | ||||||||
52 | Tony Vandermeer | M50-54 | 1:27:25 | ||||||||
53 | Dan Frey | M25-29 | 1:27:27 | ||||||||
54 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 1:27:30 | ||||||||
55 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 1:27:33 | ||||||||
56 | Brendan Rivison | M20-24 | 1:27:45 | ||||||||
57 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 1:28:00 | ||||||||
58 | Lindsay Elms | M50-54 | 1:28:15 | ||||||||
59 | Matt Cecill | M25-29 | 1:28:16 | ||||||||
60 | Simon Weber | M40-44 | 1:28:29 | ||||||||
61 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 1:28:44 | ||||||||
62 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 1:28:52 | ||||||||
63 | Duncan Stewart | M55-59 | 1:28:55 | ||||||||
64 | Jed Grieve | M35-39 | 1:29:03 | ||||||||
65 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 1:29:10 | ||||||||
66 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 1:29:16 | ||||||||
67 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 1:29:16 | ||||||||
68 | Kevin Sigouin | M30-34 | 1:29:23 | ||||||||
69 | Bradley Goodman | M35-39 | 1:29:23 | ||||||||
70 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 1:29:35 | ||||||||
71 | Conner Brady | M16-19 | 1:29:45 | ||||||||
72 | Brian Scott | M30-34 | 1:29:51 | ||||||||
73 | Rick Thiessen | M45-49 | 1:30:14 | ||||||||
74 | Rachel Kiers | F25-29 | 1:30:36 | ||||||||
75 | Kevin Taylor | M45-49 | 1:30:41 | ||||||||
76 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 1:30:41 | ||||||||
77 | Peter Sanderson | M50-54 | 1:30:48 | ||||||||
78 | Julian Kenchenten | M20-24 | 1:30:52 | ||||||||
79 | Paula Shoemaker | F35-39 | 1:30:55 | ||||||||
80 | Guy St. Denis | M40-44 | 1:31:15 | ||||||||
81 | Becky Sulek | F25-29 | 1:31:15 | ||||||||
82 | Kathleen Wood | F40-44 | 1:31:19 | ||||||||
83 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 1:31:22 | ||||||||
84 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 1:31:29 | ||||||||
85 | Rochelle Veronneau | F25-29 | 1:31:30 | ||||||||
86 | Charles Ramos | M35-39 | 1:31:50 | ||||||||
87 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 1:31:53 | ||||||||
88 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 1:31:59 | ||||||||
89 | James Warren | M30-34 | 1:32:02 | ||||||||
90 | Rhys Harrison | M60-64 | 1:32:04 | ||||||||
91 | Ian MacLeod | M35-39 | 1:32:06 | ||||||||
92 | Brent Finnerty | M35-39 | 1:32:09 | ||||||||
93 | Ken Richardson | M65-69 | 1:32:23 | ||||||||
94 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 1:32:33 | ||||||||
95 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 1:32:38 | ||||||||
96 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 1:32:39 | ||||||||
97 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 1:32:44 | ||||||||
98 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 1:32:49 | ||||||||
99 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 1:32:53 | ||||||||
100 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 1:32:55 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 1:23:39.00 | Joan McGrath | 1:23:47.00 | 2006 |
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 1:38:23.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 1:42:16.00 | 1987 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 1:23:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 1:38:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2019 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2018 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2017 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2016 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2015 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2014 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2013 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2012 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2011 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2010 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2008 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2007 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2006 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2005 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2004 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2003 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2002 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2001 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2000 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1998 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1997 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1996 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1995 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1994 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1993 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1992 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1987 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1986 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |