Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:19/mi | 33:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:24/mi | 33:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:29/mi | 34:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:33/mi | 34:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:35/mi | 34:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Nick Sunderland | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Ernie Lucas | M45-49 | 3:31/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:40/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 3:33/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:42/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:43/mi | 35:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 2 | River Runners | 5:46/mi | 35:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Jamie Dunnett | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 2 | 5:46/mi | 35:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:53/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Shelby Drope | M25-29 | 3:40/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:54/mi | 36:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Trevor Ruck | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 1 | 5:57/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 37:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:43/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 37:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 6 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:00/mi | 37:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 3 | 6:02/mi | 37:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Michael Arensen | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:12/mi | 38:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 4 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 1 | River Runners | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 2 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 3:53/km | 8 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:15/mi | 38:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Anton Rabien | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 5 | 6:15/mi | 38:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 3 | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:18/mi | 39:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | James Gardner | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 5 | 6:18/mi | 39:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Sara Gross | F35-39 | 3:55/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:19/mi | 39:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Bill Boothman | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 6 | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Alex Counsell | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 7 | RTYP | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | David Hoskins | M65-69 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Howard Manderson | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 5 | 6:27/mi | 40:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Wade Smith | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 6 | 6:29/mi | 40:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Andrew Green | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Brian Connon | M65-69 | 4:03/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Kevin Taylor | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 40:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:05/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:35/mi | 40:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:35/mi | 40:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Lucas Alzu | M20-24 | 4:06/km | 4 | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Hayden Earle | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 5 | Vicorienteers | 6:36/mi | 40:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Michael Ness | M25-29 | 4:06/km | 11 | 6:36/mi | 41:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 7 | Tripleshot Cycling | 6:38/mi | 41:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Paul Spriggs | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:41/mi | 41:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 6 | 6:42/mi | 41:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 9 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:42/mi | 41:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Tony Abbis | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 8 | 6:43/mi | 41:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Dianne Dennis | F50-54 | 4:11/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Brad Holmes | M55-59 | 4:11/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Aaron Cahoon | M30-34 | 4:12/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Peter Langelo | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Valerie Bell | F45-49 | 4:12/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Tiffany Chapman | F30-34 | 4:13/km | 2 | Ladysmith Striders | 6:47/mi | 42:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Tim Croft | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M16-19 | 4:14/km | 3 | Westshore Motocross | 6:48/mi | 42:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Nick Patenaude | M20-24 | 4:14/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Jason Papich | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 10 | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Ryan McCue | M16-19 | 4:14/km | 4 | 6:49/mi | 42:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Monica Rush | F20-24 | 4:16/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Matthew Allardyce | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Aaron Kaiser | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:53/mi | 42:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Kaylee Beales | F20-24 | 4:17/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:53/mi | 42:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Fraser Rankin | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 13 | 6:53/mi | 42:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Nathanael Wood | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Richard Slocomb | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:55/mi | 42:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Dominick Nadeau | M16-19 | 4:20/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:58/mi | 43:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Mary Bridges | F40-44 | 4:20/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:59/mi | 43:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 13 | Westshore Motocross | 6:59/mi | 43:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Josh Williams | M01-15 | 4:21/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Binder Kelsall | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Jamie Kantor | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 43:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Frank Towler | M65-69 | 4:23/km | 4 | 7:02/mi | 43:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Jack Meredith | M60-64 | 4:23/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 43:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Dewain Emrich | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 10 | LifeSport | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Mark Serfas | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Adrian Low | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 15 | Vicorienteers | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Franck Germain | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Sandra Milligan | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 3 | River Runners | 7:05/mi | 43:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Mike Newton | M25-29 | 4:24/km | 16 | 7:05/mi | 44:02 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 33:01 | ||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 33:35 | ||||||||
3 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 34:03 | ||||||||
4 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 34:30 | ||||||||
5 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 34:41 | ||||||||
6 | Nick Sunderland | M25-29 | 34:45 | ||||||||
7 | Ernie Lucas | M45-49 | 35:14 | ||||||||
8 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 35:25 | ||||||||
9 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 35:33 | ||||||||
10 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 35:49 | ||||||||
11 | Jamie Dunnett | M30-34 | 35:53 | ||||||||
12 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 36:34 | ||||||||
13 | Shelby Drope | M25-29 | 36:41 | ||||||||
14 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 36:47 | ||||||||
15 | Trevor Ruck | M20-24 | 36:54 | ||||||||
16 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 36:56 | ||||||||
17 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 37:08 | ||||||||
18 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 37:11 | ||||||||
19 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 37:15 | ||||||||
20 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 37:19 | ||||||||
21 | Matt Leroy | M35-39 | 37:28 | ||||||||
22 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 37:42 | ||||||||
23 | Michael Arensen | M40-44 | 37:59 | ||||||||
24 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 38:17 | ||||||||
25 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 38:29 | ||||||||
26 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 38:33 | ||||||||
27 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 38:35 | ||||||||
28 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 38:37 | ||||||||
29 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 38:37 | ||||||||
30 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 38:38 | ||||||||
31 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 38:44 | ||||||||
32 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 38:48 | ||||||||
33 | Anton Rabien | M35-39 | 38:50 | ||||||||
34 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 38:54 | ||||||||
35 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 39:03 | ||||||||
36 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 39:08 | ||||||||
37 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 39:09 | ||||||||
38 | James Gardner | M45-49 | 39:10 | ||||||||
39 | Sara Gross | F35-39 | 39:14 | ||||||||
40 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 39:14 | ||||||||
41 | Bill Boothman | M45-49 | 39:22 | ||||||||
42 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 39:28 | ||||||||
43 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 39:30 | ||||||||
44 | Alex Counsell | M25-29 | 39:41 | ||||||||
45 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 39:50 | ||||||||
46 | David Hoskins | M65-69 | 39:56 | ||||||||
47 | Howard Manderson | M40-44 | 40:02 | ||||||||
48 | Wade Smith | M35-39 | 40:20 | ||||||||
49 | Andrew Green | M50-54 | 40:24 | ||||||||
50 | Brian Connon | M65-69 | 40:25 | ||||||||
51 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 40:31 | ||||||||
52 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:32 | ||||||||
53 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 40:33 | ||||||||
54 | Kevin Taylor | M50-54 | 40:40 | ||||||||
55 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 40:47 | ||||||||
56 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 40:55 | ||||||||
57 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 40:56 | ||||||||
58 | Lucas Alzu | M20-24 | 40:57 | ||||||||
59 | Hayden Earle | M30-34 | 40:59 | ||||||||
60 | Michael Ness | M25-29 | 41:00 | ||||||||
61 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 41:16 | ||||||||
62 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F30-34 | 41:21 | ||||||||
63 | Paul Spriggs | M40-44 | 41:32 | ||||||||
64 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 41:35 | ||||||||
65 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 41:39 | ||||||||
66 | Tony Abbis | M45-49 | 41:42 | ||||||||
67 | Dianne Dennis | F50-54 | 41:48 | ||||||||
68 | Brad Holmes | M55-59 | 41:51 | ||||||||
69 | Aaron Cahoon | M30-34 | 41:55 | ||||||||
70 | Peter Langelo | M50-54 | 41:56 | ||||||||
71 | Valerie Bell | F45-49 | 41:58 | ||||||||
72 | Tiffany Chapman | F30-34 | 42:08 | ||||||||
73 | Tim Croft | M25-29 | 42:12 | ||||||||
74 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M16-19 | 42:16 | ||||||||
75 | Nick Patenaude | M20-24 | 42:20 | ||||||||
76 | Jason Papich | M40-44 | 42:21 | ||||||||
77 | Ryan McCue | M16-19 | 42:22 | ||||||||
78 | Monica Rush | F20-24 | 42:40 | ||||||||
79 | Matthew Allardyce | M40-44 | 42:41 | ||||||||
80 | Aaron Kaiser | M30-34 | 42:45 | ||||||||
81 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 42:46 | ||||||||
82 | Kaylee Beales | F20-24 | 42:49 | ||||||||
83 | Fraser Rankin | M25-29 | 42:49 | ||||||||
84 | Nathanael Wood | M25-29 | 42:54 | ||||||||
85 | Richard Slocomb | M40-44 | 42:56 | ||||||||
86 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 43:00 | ||||||||
87 | Dominick Nadeau | M16-19 | 43:19 | ||||||||
88 | Mary Bridges | F40-44 | 43:22 | ||||||||
89 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 43:23 | ||||||||
90 | Josh Williams | M01-15 | 43:28 | ||||||||
91 | Binder Kelsall | F40-44 | 43:35 | ||||||||
92 | Jamie Kantor | M45-49 | 43:41 | ||||||||
93 | Frank Towler | M65-69 | 43:45 | ||||||||
94 | Jack Meredith | M60-64 | 43:47 | ||||||||
95 | Dewain Emrich | M45-49 | 43:53 | ||||||||
96 | Mark Serfas | M35-39 | 43:54 | ||||||||
97 | Adrian Low | M25-29 | 43:54 | ||||||||
98 | Franck Germain | M40-44 | 43:58 | ||||||||
99 | Sandra Milligan | F40-44 | 43:59 | ||||||||
100 | Mike Newton | M25-29 | 44:02 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Care Wakely | F25-29 | 37:42.00 | Melissa Ross | 37:44.00 | 2010 |
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:32.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 40:32.00 | 2002 |
Ernie Lucas | M45-49 | 35:14.00 | Andreas Mehl | 35:15.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Care Wakely | F25-29 | 37:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ernie Lucas | M45-49 | 35:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |