Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Brandon Willson | M01-15 | 5:11/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 5:11/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Nikki Janzen | F16-19 | 5:11/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:21/mi | 51:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Austin Willson | M01-15 | 5:12/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Lucille Knox | F50-54 | 5:12/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:22/mi | 51:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Claire O'Donnell | F25-29 | 5:12/km | 5 | 8:22/mi | 52:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Tiffany Smith | F35-39 | 5:12/km | 10 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:23/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Ashlee Godson | F16-19 | 5:13/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:24/mi | 52:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Dalene Paine | F50-54 | 5:13/km | 11 | 8:24/mi | 52:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Heather Owsianski | F60-64 | 5:13/km | 2 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:24/mi | 52:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Les MacNeill | M70-74 | 5:14/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:25/mi | 52:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 5:14/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:25/mi | 52:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Jenny Scott | F25-29 | 5:14/km | 6 | Oak Bay Bicycles | 8:26/mi | 52:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Valerie Gonzales | F60-64 | 5:15/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 8:26/mi | 52:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Maija Bradford | F40-44 | 5:15/km | 7 | 8:27/mi | 52:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Marcus Murphy | M40-44 | 5:17/km | 15 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:29/mi | 52:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Angela Puszka | F20-24 | 5:17/km | 3 | 8:31/mi | 52:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Shawn McKean | F45-49 | 5:19/km | 12 | 8:34/mi | 53:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Elaine Galbraith | F40-44 | 5:20/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:35/mi | 53:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Colleen Vanderheide | F55-59 | 5:20/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:35/mi | 53:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Dale Ward | M50-54 | 5:21/km | 19 | Penticton Triathlon Club | 8:36/mi | 53:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Lisa Neilson | F25-29 | 5:21/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:36/mi | 53:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Julie Johns | F50-54 | 5:21/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:36/mi | 53:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Lisa Borovica | F35-39 | 5:21/km | 11 | 8:37/mi | 53:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Carolee Punnett | F45-49 | 5:23/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:39/mi | 53:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Tom Burgess | M65-69 | 5:23/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:39/mi | 53:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 5:23/km | 4 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:40/mi | 53:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Joanne Cosby | F40-44 | 5:23/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:40/mi | 53:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Tara-Lee Bertrand | F35-39 | 5:23/km | 12 | River Runners | 8:40/mi | 53:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Kimberly Mann | F45-49 | 5:25/km | 14 | 8:43/mi | 54:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | April DeYaeger | F35-39 | 5:25/km | 13 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:43/mi | 54:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Wade Meunier | M30-34 | 5:25/km | 13 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:44/mi | 54:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Bruce Hawkes | M65-69 | 5:25/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:44/mi | 54:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Bill McMillan | M70-74 | 5:26/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 8:44/mi | 54:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Brendan Decontie | M01-15 | 5:26/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 8:45/mi | 54:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Brad Kettner | M01-15 | 5:26/km | 7 | 8:45/mi | 54:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 5:27/km | 20 | 8:47/mi | 54:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Laurel Szasz | F50-54 | 5:27/km | 13 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:47/mi | 54:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Mylisa Edison | F45-49 | 5:28/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:48/mi | 54:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Vincent Sutcliffe | M55-59 | 5:29/km | 15 | 8:50/mi | 54:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Megan Pharo | F16-19 | 5:30/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:51/mi | 54:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Marc Lippingwell | M40-44 | 5:30/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 8:51/mi | 55:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Rosalie Stech | F50-54 | 5:31/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:52/mi | 55:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Charlene Hay | F35-39 | 5:32/km | 14 | 8:54/mi | 55:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Ken Pungente | M65-69 | 5:32/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:54/mi | 55:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Wendy Williams | F45-49 | 5:33/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:56/mi | 55:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Melanie Cunningham | F55-59 | 5:33/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:56/mi | 55:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | L W B | M45-49 | 5:36/km | 29 | Oceanside Running Club | 9:01/mi | 56:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | George Vondrasek | M60-64 | 5:37/km | 11 | Frontrunners Westshore | 9:03/mi | 56:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Peter McDonald | M55-59 | 5:38/km | 16 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:04/mi | 56:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Martin Feeney | M35-39 | 5:39/km | 21 | PT Performance Training | 9:06/mi | 56:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Kim Taylor | F35-39 | 5:39/km | 15 | 9:06/mi | 56:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Kaelan Oxford | M01-15 | 5:40/km | 8 | 9:07/mi | 56:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Sandra Flower | F50-54 | 5:40/km | 15 | 9:07/mi | 56:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 5:40/km | 17 | 9:07/mi | 56:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Barb Cottingham | F40-44 | 5:40/km | 10 | 9:07/mi | 56:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Monique Lacerte-Roth | F40-44 | 5:41/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 9:08/mi | 56:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Shelley Rogers-Page | F45-49 | 5:42/km | 17 | 9:10/mi | 56:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Fred Hayes | M60-64 | 5:42/km | 12 | 9:10/mi | 56:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Hazura Sangha | M75-79 | 5:43/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:12/mi | 57:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Christine Scott | F60-64 | 5:44/km | 5 | 9:14/mi | 57:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Allison Ducluzeau | F40-44 | 5:45/km | 12 | 9:15/mi | 57:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Frank Jakobsen | M65-69 | 5:46/km | 10 | 9:17/mi | 57:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 5:46/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:17/mi | 57:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Jim Runkel | M40-44 | 5:47/km | 18 | 9:18/mi | 57:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Ashley Marston | F25-29 | 5:47/km | 8 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:18/mi | 57:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Robyn Noel | F01-15 | 5:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:21/mi | 58:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Doug Noel | M45-49 | 5:49/km | 30 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:22/mi | 58:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Denise Dixon | F35-39 | 5:49/km | 16 | 9:22/mi | 58:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Barbara Stewart | F55-59 | 5:50/km | 7 | 9:23/mi | 58:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Danna Fraser | F50-54 | 5:51/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:24/mi | 58:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Eva Van emden | F35-39 | 5:52/km | 17 | Y Tri Club | 9:26/mi | 58:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | David Shanks | M65-69 | 5:53/km | 11 | 9:27/mi | 58:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Maree Kennell | F65-69 | 5:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:32/mi | 59:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Karen Blacklaws | F35-39 | 5:55/km | 18 | 9:32/mi | 59:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Andy MacKinnon | M50-54 | 5:56/km | 20 | Frontrunners Westshore | 9:33/mi | 59:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Gayla Hunter | F50-54 | 5:56/km | 17 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:33/mi | 59:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Don Sather | M45-49 | 5:57/km | 31 | 9:35/mi | 59:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Robert Helmy | M35-39 | 5:58/km | 22 | 9:37/mi | 59:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Greg Johnson | M45-49 | 5:59/km | 32 | 9:37/mi | 59:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Dawn Taylor | F50-54 | 5:59/km | 18 | 9:38/mi | 59:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Marcela Strasdas | F40-44 | 6:00/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 9:39/mi | 59:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 6:01/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:40/mi | 1:00:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Barb Bradford | F55-59 | 6:02/km | 8 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:42/mi | 1:00:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Katelyn Perry | F20-24 | 6:03/km | 4 | 9:44/mi | 1:00:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Dan Young | M55-59 | 6:06/km | 17 | 9:50/mi | 1:01:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Jackie Hucal | F40-44 | 6:07/km | 14 | Frontrunners Westshore | 9:50/mi | 1:01:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Cara Bassen | F16-19 | 6:09/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:54/mi | 1:01:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Nikki Harbridge | F16-19 | 6:10/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:55/mi | 1:01:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Debra Hopkins | F30-34 | 6:10/km | 13 | TNLW | 9:55/mi | 1:01:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Steven Fifield | M50-54 | 6:13/km | 21 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:00/mi | 1:02:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Robert Oyler | M50-54 | 6:15/km | 22 | 10:03/mi | 1:02:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Linda Esplen | F45-49 | 6:15/km | 18 | Frontrunners | 10:04/mi | 1:02:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Brigitte Runkel | F40-44 | 6:17/km | 15 | 10:07/mi | 1:02:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Lorena Lennox | F40-44 | 6:18/km | 16 | 10:08/mi | 1:02:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Anne Murfitt | F50-54 | 6:18/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 10:09/mi | 1:03:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Elaine Miller | F60-64 | 6:19/km | 6 | 10:09/mi | 1:03:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Karin Vallee | F20-24 | 6:19/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:10/mi | 1:03:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Eric Sherwood | M65-69 | 6:21/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:13/mi | 1:03:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Derek Beeston | M40-44 | 6:22/km | 19 | Ladysmith Striders | 10:14/mi | 1:03:38 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Brandon Willson | M01-15 | 51:50 | ||||||||
202 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 51:52 | ||||||||
203 | Nikki Janzen | F16-19 | 51:55 | ||||||||
204 | Austin Willson | M01-15 | 51:56 | ||||||||
205 | Lucille Knox | F50-54 | 51:59 | ||||||||
206 | Claire O'Donnell | F25-29 | 52:00 | ||||||||
207 | Tiffany Smith | F35-39 | 52:03 | ||||||||
208 | Ashlee Godson | F16-19 | 52:10 | ||||||||
209 | Dalene Paine | F50-54 | 52:12 | ||||||||
210 | Heather Owsianski | F60-64 | 52:12 | ||||||||
211 | Les MacNeill | M70-74 | 52:16 | ||||||||
212 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 52:17 | ||||||||
213 | Jenny Scott | F25-29 | 52:24 | ||||||||
214 | Valerie Gonzales | F60-64 | 52:27 | ||||||||
215 | Maija Bradford | F40-44 | 52:29 | ||||||||
216 | Marcus Murphy | M40-44 | 52:45 | ||||||||
217 | Angela Puszka | F20-24 | 52:54 | ||||||||
218 | Shawn McKean | F45-49 | 53:12 | ||||||||
219 | Elaine Galbraith | F40-44 | 53:21 | ||||||||
220 | Colleen Vanderheide | F55-59 | 53:22 | ||||||||
221 | Dale Ward | M50-54 | 53:25 | ||||||||
222 | Lisa Neilson | F25-29 | 53:26 | ||||||||
223 | Julie Johns | F50-54 | 53:28 | ||||||||
224 | Lisa Borovica | F35-39 | 53:33 | ||||||||
225 | Carolee Punnett | F45-49 | 53:46 | ||||||||
226 | Tom Burgess | M65-69 | 53:48 | ||||||||
227 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 53:49 | ||||||||
228 | Joanne Cosby | F40-44 | 53:51 | ||||||||
229 | Tara-Lee Bertrand | F35-39 | 53:53 | ||||||||
230 | Kimberly Mann | F45-49 | 54:09 | ||||||||
231 | April DeYaeger | F35-39 | 54:09 | ||||||||
232 | Wade Meunier | M30-34 | 54:14 | ||||||||
233 | Bruce Hawkes | M65-69 | 54:15 | ||||||||
234 | Bill McMillan | M70-74 | 54:18 | ||||||||
235 | Brendan Decontie | M01-15 | 54:21 | ||||||||
236 | Brad Kettner | M01-15 | 54:21 | ||||||||
237 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 54:34 | ||||||||
238 | Laurel Szasz | F50-54 | 54:34 | ||||||||
239 | Mylisa Edison | F45-49 | 54:38 | ||||||||
240 | Vincent Sutcliffe | M55-59 | 54:54 | ||||||||
241 | Megan Pharo | F16-19 | 54:58 | ||||||||
242 | Marc Lippingwell | M40-44 | 55:00 | ||||||||
243 | Rosalie Stech | F50-54 | 55:08 | ||||||||
244 | Charlene Hay | F35-39 | 55:16 | ||||||||
245 | Ken Pungente | M65-69 | 55:21 | ||||||||
246 | Wendy Williams | F45-49 | 55:28 | ||||||||
247 | Melanie Cunningham | F55-59 | 55:30 | ||||||||
248 | L W B | M45-49 | 56:00 | ||||||||
249 | George Vondrasek | M60-64 | 56:11 | ||||||||
250 | Peter McDonald | M55-59 | 56:21 | ||||||||
251 | Martin Feeney | M35-39 | 56:32 | ||||||||
252 | Kim Taylor | F35-39 | 56:35 | ||||||||
253 | Kaelan Oxford | M01-15 | 56:39 | ||||||||
254 | Sandra Flower | F50-54 | 56:40 | ||||||||
255 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 56:41 | ||||||||
256 | Barb Cottingham | F40-44 | 56:41 | ||||||||
257 | Monique Lacerte-Roth | F40-44 | 56:46 | ||||||||
258 | Shelley Rogers-Page | F45-49 | 56:56 | ||||||||
259 | Fred Hayes | M60-64 | 56:59 | ||||||||
260 | Hazura Sangha | M75-79 | 57:07 | ||||||||
261 | Christine Scott | F60-64 | 57:25 | ||||||||
262 | Allison Ducluzeau | F40-44 | 57:27 | ||||||||
263 | Frank Jakobsen | M65-69 | 57:38 | ||||||||
264 | Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 57:40 | ||||||||
265 | Jim Runkel | M40-44 | 57:45 | ||||||||
266 | Ashley Marston | F25-29 | 57:50 | ||||||||
267 | Robyn Noel | F01-15 | 58:08 | ||||||||
268 | Doug Noel | M45-49 | 58:11 | ||||||||
269 | Denise Dixon | F35-39 | 58:12 | ||||||||
270 | Barbara Stewart | F55-59 | 58:21 | ||||||||
271 | Danna Fraser | F50-54 | 58:26 | ||||||||
272 | Eva Van emden | F35-39 | 58:40 | ||||||||
273 | David Shanks | M65-69 | 58:45 | ||||||||
274 | Maree Kennell | F65-69 | 59:14 | ||||||||
275 | Karen Blacklaws | F35-39 | 59:15 | ||||||||
276 | Andy MacKinnon | M50-54 | 59:19 | ||||||||
277 | Gayla Hunter | F50-54 | 59:21 | ||||||||
278 | Don Sather | M45-49 | 59:31 | ||||||||
279 | Robert Helmy | M35-39 | 59:44 | ||||||||
280 | Greg Johnson | M45-49 | 59:47 | ||||||||
281 | Dawn Taylor | F50-54 | 59:50 | ||||||||
282 | Marcela Strasdas | F40-44 | 59:58 | ||||||||
283 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 1:00:07 | ||||||||
284 | Barb Bradford | F55-59 | 1:00:16 | ||||||||
285 | Katelyn Perry | F20-24 | 1:00:28 | ||||||||
286 | Dan Young | M55-59 | 1:01:04 | ||||||||
287 | Jackie Hucal | F40-44 | 1:01:06 | ||||||||
288 | Cara Bassen | F16-19 | 1:01:28 | ||||||||
289 | Nikki Harbridge | F16-19 | 1:01:37 | ||||||||
290 | Debra Hopkins | F30-34 | 1:01:37 | ||||||||
291 | Steven Fifield | M50-54 | 1:02:09 | ||||||||
292 | Robert Oyler | M50-54 | 1:02:29 | ||||||||
293 | Linda Esplen | F45-49 | 1:02:32 | ||||||||
294 | Brigitte Runkel | F40-44 | 1:02:49 | ||||||||
295 | Lorena Lennox | F40-44 | 1:02:58 | ||||||||
296 | Anne Murfitt | F50-54 | 1:03:03 | ||||||||
297 | Elaine Miller | F60-64 | 1:03:06 | ||||||||
298 | Karin Vallee | F20-24 | 1:03:10 | ||||||||
299 | Eric Sherwood | M65-69 | 1:03:28 | ||||||||
300 | Derek Beeston | M40-44 | 1:03:38 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 57:40.00 | Marie Fisher | 59:33.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 57:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |