Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Jackson | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:07/mi | 31:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 1 | 5:34/mi | 34:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:36/mi | 34:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:41/mi | 35:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Darren Mealing | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 2 | 5:49/mi | 36:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Rob Hasegawa | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 1 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:50/mi | 36:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 2 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:52/mi | 36:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 2 | Westwood Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:54/mi | 36:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Jonathan Gendron | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:58/mi | 37:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | John Loewen | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 4 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 3 | 6:08/mi | 38:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Craig Payne | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:49/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:09/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 4 | TNLW | 6:12/mi | 38:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 4 | 6:13/mi | 38:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 5 | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 3:56/km | 1 | Westwood Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Nick Minchau | M16-19 | 3:56/km | 2 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 1 | River Runners | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:24/mi | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 4:00/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 40:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Dale Gladman | M55-59 | 4:03/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Ceri Jakobsen | F25-29 | 4:04/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Kevin Taylor | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 40:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Rian Kelly | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 7 | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 4:06/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:36/mi | 40:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Kevin Spahn | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:37/mi | 41:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Joanne Rosen | F50-54 | 4:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 4:07/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Pete Langelo | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 7 | 6:40/mi | 41:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 4:09/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:41/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 8 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:42/mi | 41:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Kristal Anderson | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 41:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 8 | Alberni Ridge Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Matt LeRoy | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 7 | 6:48/mi | 42:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Karen Laberee | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 1 | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:49/mi | 42:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 9 | Westshore Motocross | 6:50/mi | 42:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Dave Kelsey | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 10 | 6:52/mi | 42:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 11 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:53/mi | 42:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Charlene Waldner | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Terry Riggins | M60-64 | 4:19/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 3 | 6:59/mi | 43:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | John Durkin | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Tim Murray | M35-39 | 4:21/km | 8 | 7:01/mi | 43:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Frank Towler | M65-69 | 4:22/km | 2 | 7:01/mi | 43:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Gordon DeLaval | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 43:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 4:24/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Michael Lawless | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 9 | Tripleshot Cycling | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | De Orrell | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 5 | Westwood Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Lianna Doherty | F35-39 | 4:24/km | 2 | LifeSport | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M01-15 | 4:24/km | 1 | Westshore Motocross | 7:06/mi | 44:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Kathy Davidson | F45-49 | 4:25/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 44:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Mark Ziegler | M55-59 | 4:25/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:07/mi | 44:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Dewain Emrich | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 12 | LifeSport | 7:09/mi | 44:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 4:27/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Brad Holmes | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Nick Patenaude | M16-19 | 4:28/km | 3 | 7:11/mi | 44:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Erin Renwick | F30-34 | 4:28/km | 6 | 7:11/mi | 44:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Kim Everett | F30-34 | 4:30/km | 7 | 7:15/mi | 45:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Ritchie Morrison | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 5 | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Hillerie Denning | F50-54 | 4:30/km | 3 | LifeSport | 7:15/mi | 45:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Dee Ogden | F40-44 | 4:31/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Peter Richardson | M35-39 | 4:31/km | 10 | 7:16/mi | 45:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Stevan Mandy | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:16/mi | 45:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Jas Fredette | M30-34 | 4:31/km | 8 | 7:16/mi | 45:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | John Weber | M55-59 | 4:32/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:17/mi | 45:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Kaylee Beales | F16-19 | 4:32/km | 1 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 7:18/mi | 45:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Suzanne Mandy | F40-44 | 4:32/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:18/mi | 45:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Catherine Macey | F45-49 | 4:32/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:18/mi | 45:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Bill Johnson | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 7 | 7:19/mi | 45:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Karen Irvine | F45-49 | 4:33/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:19/mi | 45:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Paul Spencer | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 14 | 7:20/mi | 45:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Steve Crabb | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 15 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Nathan Kamell | M30-34 | 4:34/km | 9 | TNLW | 7:21/mi | 45:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Valerie Bell | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:22/mi | 45:45 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Jackson | M30-34 | 31:45 | ||||||||
2 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 34:34 | ||||||||
3 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 34:47 | ||||||||
4 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 35:19 | ||||||||
5 | Darren Mealing | M35-39 | 36:08 | ||||||||
6 | Rob Hasegawa | M45-49 | 36:14 | ||||||||
7 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 36:26 | ||||||||
8 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 36:35 | ||||||||
9 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 36:42 | ||||||||
10 | Jonathan Gendron | M20-24 | 37:02 | ||||||||
11 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 37:18 | ||||||||
12 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 37:21 | ||||||||
13 | John Loewen | M40-44 | 37:33 | ||||||||
14 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 37:44 | ||||||||
15 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 37:52 | ||||||||
16 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 38:04 | ||||||||
17 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 38:05 | ||||||||
18 | Craig Payne | M40-44 | 38:06 | ||||||||
19 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 38:11 | ||||||||
20 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 38:21 | ||||||||
21 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 38:34 | ||||||||
22 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 38:40 | ||||||||
23 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 38:46 | ||||||||
24 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 39:09 | ||||||||
25 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 39:18 | ||||||||
26 | Nick Minchau | M16-19 | 39:18 | ||||||||
27 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 39:21 | ||||||||
28 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 39:25 | ||||||||
29 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 39:32 | ||||||||
30 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 39:37 | ||||||||
31 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 39:45 | ||||||||
32 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 39:47 | ||||||||
33 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 40:01 | ||||||||
34 | Dale Gladman | M55-59 | 40:26 | ||||||||
35 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 40:30 | ||||||||
36 | Ceri Jakobsen | F25-29 | 40:36 | ||||||||
37 | Kevin Taylor | M45-49 | 40:40 | ||||||||
38 | Rian Kelly | M35-39 | 40:57 | ||||||||
39 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 40:58 | ||||||||
40 | Kevin Spahn | M30-34 | 41:03 | ||||||||
41 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 41:05 | ||||||||
42 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 41:07 | ||||||||
43 | Joanne Rosen | F50-54 | 41:09 | ||||||||
44 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 41:14 | ||||||||
45 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 41:20 | ||||||||
46 | Pete Langelo | M45-49 | 41:26 | ||||||||
47 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 41:28 | ||||||||
48 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 41:29 | ||||||||
49 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 41:33 | ||||||||
50 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 41:33 | ||||||||
51 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 41:38 | ||||||||
52 | Julie Van Veelen | F30-34 | 41:40 | ||||||||
53 | Kristal Anderson | F30-34 | 41:42 | ||||||||
54 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 41:52 | ||||||||
55 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 42:10 | ||||||||
56 | Matt LeRoy | M30-34 | 42:14 | ||||||||
57 | Karen Laberee | F35-39 | 42:18 | ||||||||
58 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 42:19 | ||||||||
59 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 42:25 | ||||||||
60 | Dave Kelsey | M40-44 | 42:37 | ||||||||
61 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 42:44 | ||||||||
62 | Charlene Waldner | F40-44 | 43:09 | ||||||||
63 | Terry Riggins | M60-64 | 43:14 | ||||||||
64 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M50-54 | 43:23 | ||||||||
65 | John Durkin | M60-64 | 43:25 | ||||||||
66 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 43:29 | ||||||||
67 | Tim Murray | M35-39 | 43:33 | ||||||||
68 | Frank Towler | M65-69 | 43:37 | ||||||||
69 | Gordon DeLaval | M45-49 | 43:47 | ||||||||
70 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 43:56 | ||||||||
71 | Michael Lawless | M35-39 | 43:57 | ||||||||
72 | De Orrell | F30-34 | 43:57 | ||||||||
73 | Lianna Doherty | F35-39 | 44:00 | ||||||||
74 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M01-15 | 44:04 | ||||||||
75 | Kathy Davidson | F45-49 | 44:09 | ||||||||
76 | Mark Ziegler | M55-59 | 44:11 | ||||||||
77 | Dewain Emrich | M45-49 | 44:24 | ||||||||
78 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 44:26 | ||||||||
79 | Brad Holmes | M50-54 | 44:34 | ||||||||
80 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M55-59 | 44:35 | ||||||||
81 | Nick Patenaude | M16-19 | 44:38 | ||||||||
82 | Erin Renwick | F30-34 | 44:41 | ||||||||
83 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 44:47 | ||||||||
84 | Kim Everett | F30-34 | 45:00 | ||||||||
85 | Ritchie Morrison | M50-54 | 45:02 | ||||||||
86 | Hillerie Denning | F50-54 | 45:04 | ||||||||
87 | Dee Ogden | F40-44 | 45:07 | ||||||||
88 | Peter Richardson | M35-39 | 45:10 | ||||||||
89 | Stevan Mandy | M40-44 | 45:11 | ||||||||
90 | Jas Fredette | M30-34 | 45:12 | ||||||||
91 | John Weber | M55-59 | 45:16 | ||||||||
92 | Kaylee Beales | F16-19 | 45:23 | ||||||||
93 | Suzanne Mandy | F40-44 | 45:23 | ||||||||
94 | Catherine Macey | F45-49 | 45:24 | ||||||||
95 | Bill Johnson | M55-59 | 45:25 | ||||||||
96 | Karen Irvine | F45-49 | 45:30 | ||||||||
97 | Paul Spencer | M45-49 | 45:33 | ||||||||
98 | Steve Crabb | M45-49 | 45:41 | ||||||||
99 | Nathan Kamell | M30-34 | 45:42 | ||||||||
100 | Valerie Bell | F45-49 | 45:45 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 57:40.00 | Marie Fisher | 59:33.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 57:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |