Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Brian Vatne | M30-34 | 5:09/km | 13 | 8:17/mi | 51:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Verena Kramer | F20-24 | 5:09/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:17/mi | 51:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Karen MacDonald | F50-54 | 5:09/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:17/mi | 51:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Claus Oslo Jensen | M25-29 | 5:09/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:17/mi | 51:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Bob Whittet | M65-69 | 5:09/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:17/mi | 51:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Gordon Ritchie | M01-15 | 5:09/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:18/mi | 51:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Margaret Symon | F50-54 | 5:10/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:19/mi | 51:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Austin Willson | M01-15 | 5:11/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:20/mi | 51:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Allen Rettig | M40-44 | 5:11/km | 14 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:20/mi | 51:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 5:11/km | 24 | 8:21/mi | 51:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | David Wolters | M20-24 | 5:12/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:22/mi | 52:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Claire Lipke | F25-29 | 5:13/km | 3 | 8:24/mi | 52:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 5:14/km | 2 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:25/mi | 52:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Philip Howard | M45-49 | 5:14/km | 29 | 8:26/mi | 52:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Mylisa Edison | F40-44 | 5:15/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:26/mi | 52:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Lorelei Meyer | F40-44 | 5:15/km | 13 | 8:27/mi | 52:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Gary Meyer | M45-49 | 5:15/km | 30 | 8:27/mi | 52:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Tiffany Smith | F35-39 | 5:15/km | 6 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:28/mi | 52:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Bruce Hawkes | M65-69 | 5:16/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:28/mi | 52:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Bert McGrath | M65-69 | 5:16/km | 9 | 8:29/mi | 52:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Randy Brown | M55-59 | 5:16/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:29/mi | 52:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Brandon Willson | M01-15 | 5:17/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:30/mi | 52:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Christine Pollock | F16-19 | 5:17/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:30/mi | 52:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Laura Byrne | F35-39 | 5:17/km | 7 | 8:30/mi | 52:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Elizabeth O'Brien | F45-49 | 5:18/km | 11 | Running Room Nanaimo | 8:31/mi | 52:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Kathy English | F60-64 | 5:18/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:32/mi | 52:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Bernice Henry | F35-39 | 5:19/km | 8 | 8:34/mi | 53:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Alistair Hood | M55-59 | 5:20/km | 12 | Rogue Runners | 8:34/mi | 53:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Nikki Van Horne | F35-39 | 5:20/km | 9 | 8:35/mi | 53:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Rintje Raap | M70-74 | 5:21/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:36/mi | 53:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | George Vondrasek | M60-64 | 5:21/km | 15 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:37/mi | 53:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Dean Kettner | M40-44 | 5:22/km | 15 | 8:38/mi | 53:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Donna Spencer | F50-54 | 5:24/km | 14 | 8:41/mi | 53:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Terry Parkes | M55-59 | 5:24/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:42/mi | 54:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Melanie Cunningham | F55-59 | 5:25/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:43/mi | 54:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Joanne Cosby | F40-44 | 5:25/km | 14 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:44/mi | 54:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Angela Puszka | F20-24 | 5:25/km | 3 | 8:44/mi | 54:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Nichola Kennell | F01-15 | 5:26/km | 1 | Apex Runners | 8:44/mi | 54:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Doug Thorsteinson | M50-54 | 5:26/km | 18 | Bin Tri'n | 8:44/mi | 54:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Colleen Vanderhelde | F55-59 | 5:26/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:45/mi | 54:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Delmer Lang | M65-69 | 5:26/km | 10 | 8:45/mi | 54:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Brian Bell | M45-49 | 5:27/km | 31 | 8:46/mi | 54:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Cathy Noel | F40-44 | 5:27/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:47/mi | 54:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Andrew Galbraith | M40-44 | 5:28/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:48/mi | 54:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 5:29/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:50/mi | 54:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Shelley Thorsteinson | F45-49 | 5:30/km | 12 | Bin Tri'n | 8:51/mi | 55:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Julie Renning | F35-39 | 5:31/km | 10 | 8:52/mi | 55:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Hazura Sangha | M75-79 | 5:33/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:56/mi | 55:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Dan Eddy | M60-64 | 5:34/km | 16 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:58/mi | 55:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Kristen Lindal | F35-39 | 5:34/km | 11 | 8:58/mi | 55:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Tara Poirier | F40-44 | 5:34/km | 16 | 8:58/mi | 55:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Sharon Cormier | F50-54 | 5:35/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:59/mi | 55:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Nancy Grovum | F45-49 | 5:36/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 9:00/mi | 55:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Eva Dudzie | F35-39 | 5:36/km | 12 | Frontrunners | 9:01/mi | 56:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 5:37/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:02/mi | 56:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Ken Pungente | M65-69 | 5:37/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:02/mi | 56:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Doug Carmichael | M35-39 | 5:38/km | 25 | 9:03/mi | 56:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Wendy Williams | F40-44 | 5:38/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:03/mi | 56:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Sharon Gagne | F50-54 | 5:39/km | 16 | Bin Tri'n | 9:05/mi | 56:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Michael Booth | M20-24 | 5:39/km | 8 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 9:06/mi | 56:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Ron Welch | M80+ | 5:40/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:08/mi | 56:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Tom Burgess | M65-69 | 5:41/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:09/mi | 56:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Laurel Szasz | F50-54 | 5:42/km | 17 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:11/mi | 57:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Allan Aikman | M40-44 | 5:43/km | 17 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:13/mi | 57:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Dave Henry | M60-64 | 5:44/km | 17 | 9:13/mi | 57:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | William (bill) McMillan | M65-69 | 5:45/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 9:15/mi | 57:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Diane McIntosh | F50-54 | 5:45/km | 18 | Peninsula Plodders | 9:15/mi | 57:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Andrea Piel | F35-39 | 5:46/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:17/mi | 57:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Martin Feeney | M35-39 | 5:46/km | 26 | 9:17/mi | 57:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Bruce Youngren | M50-54 | 5:47/km | 19 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:18/mi | 57:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Patrick Ross | M60-64 | 5:47/km | 18 | Bastion Running Club | 9:18/mi | 57:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Ali Hennig | F16-19 | 5:50/km | 6 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 9:24/mi | 58:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Rosalie Stech | F50-54 | 5:51/km | 19 | 9:25/mi | 58:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Maria Iruretagoyena | F50-54 | 5:51/km | 20 | 9:25/mi | 58:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Susan Vanderwilt | F45-49 | 5:51/km | 14 | 9:25/mi | 58:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | April DeYaeger | F35-39 | 5:51/km | 14 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:25/mi | 58:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Jo-Anne Cannon | F45-49 | 5:52/km | 15 | Laker Girls | 9:26/mi | 58:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Mellisa Cowan | F35-39 | 5:52/km | 15 | 9:27/mi | 58:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Karen Shook | F55-59 | 5:52/km | 7 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:27/mi | 58:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 5:53/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:28/mi | 58:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Carol Judd | F65-69 | 5:53/km | 1 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 9:28/mi | 58:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Jennifer McNeil | F30-34 | 5:53/km | 4 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:29/mi | 58:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Tony Preziuso | M35-39 | 5:54/km | 27 | Frontrunners | 9:29/mi | 58:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Mel Murray | F35-39 | 5:54/km | 16 | 9:30/mi | 59:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 5:55/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:31/mi | 59:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Charlene Hay | F35-39 | 5:56/km | 17 | 9:32/mi | 59:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Ann Laidman | F50-54 | 5:56/km | 21 | 9:33/mi | 59:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Sharon Farinha | F65-69 | 5:57/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 9:35/mi | 59:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Nathalie Blois | F30-34 | 5:58/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:37/mi | 59:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Irene Ennis | F50-54 | 6:01/km | 22 | 9:42/mi | 1:00:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Katie Bateman | F25-29 | 6:02/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 9:42/mi | 1:00:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Greg Johnson | M45-49 | 6:02/km | 32 | 9:42/mi | 1:00:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Maia Schulz | F30-34 | 6:02/km | 6 | Ladysmith Striders | 9:43/mi | 1:00:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Leslie Cagley | F45-49 | 6:02/km | 16 | 9:43/mi | 1:00:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Susanne Fordham | F30-34 | 6:03/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:43/mi | 1:00:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Megan Shevchenko | F50-54 | 6:04/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:45/mi | 1:00:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Gordon Witham | M60-64 | 6:04/km | 19 | Bastion Running Club | 9:46/mi | 1:00:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Tammy-Jo Hunter | F30-34 | 6:05/km | 8 | 9:47/mi | 1:00:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Arlene Ewert | F50-54 | 6:05/km | 24 | 9:47/mi | 1:00:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Dan Dunaway | M60-64 | 6:05/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 9:48/mi | 1:00:51 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Brian Vatne | M30-34 | 51:26 | ||||||||
202 | Verena Kramer | F20-24 | 51:28 | ||||||||
203 | Karen MacDonald | F50-54 | 51:30 | ||||||||
204 | Claus Oslo Jensen | M25-29 | 51:31 | ||||||||
205 | Bob Whittet | M65-69 | 51:31 | ||||||||
206 | Gordon Ritchie | M01-15 | 51:33 | ||||||||
207 | Margaret Symon | F50-54 | 51:41 | ||||||||
208 | Austin Willson | M01-15 | 51:46 | ||||||||
209 | Allen Rettig | M40-44 | 51:49 | ||||||||
210 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 51:53 | ||||||||
211 | David Wolters | M20-24 | 52:02 | ||||||||
212 | Claire Lipke | F25-29 | 52:13 | ||||||||
213 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:19 | ||||||||
214 | Philip Howard | M45-49 | 52:23 | ||||||||
215 | Mylisa Edison | F40-44 | 52:26 | ||||||||
216 | Lorelei Meyer | F40-44 | 52:30 | ||||||||
217 | Gary Meyer | M45-49 | 52:32 | ||||||||
218 | Tiffany Smith | F35-39 | 52:34 | ||||||||
219 | Bruce Hawkes | M65-69 | 52:37 | ||||||||
220 | Bert McGrath | M65-69 | 52:40 | ||||||||
221 | Randy Brown | M55-59 | 52:44 | ||||||||
222 | Brandon Willson | M01-15 | 52:50 | ||||||||
223 | Christine Pollock | F16-19 | 52:51 | ||||||||
224 | Laura Byrne | F35-39 | 52:52 | ||||||||
225 | Elizabeth O'Brien | F45-49 | 52:56 | ||||||||
226 | Kathy English | F60-64 | 52:59 | ||||||||
227 | Bernice Henry | F35-39 | 53:12 | ||||||||
228 | Alistair Hood | M55-59 | 53:16 | ||||||||
229 | Nikki Van Horne | F35-39 | 53:21 | ||||||||
230 | Rintje Raap | M70-74 | 53:27 | ||||||||
231 | George Vondrasek | M60-64 | 53:30 | ||||||||
232 | Dean Kettner | M40-44 | 53:40 | ||||||||
233 | Donna Spencer | F50-54 | 53:57 | ||||||||
234 | Terry Parkes | M55-59 | 54:02 | ||||||||
235 | Melanie Cunningham | F55-59 | 54:07 | ||||||||
236 | Joanne Cosby | F40-44 | 54:14 | ||||||||
237 | Angela Puszka | F20-24 | 54:15 | ||||||||
238 | Nichola Kennell | F01-15 | 54:17 | ||||||||
239 | Doug Thorsteinson | M50-54 | 54:18 | ||||||||
240 | Colleen Vanderhelde | F55-59 | 54:24 | ||||||||
241 | Delmer Lang | M65-69 | 54:25 | ||||||||
242 | Brian Bell | M45-49 | 54:27 | ||||||||
243 | Cathy Noel | F40-44 | 54:35 | ||||||||
244 | Andrew Galbraith | M40-44 | 54:39 | ||||||||
245 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 54:53 | ||||||||
246 | Shelley Thorsteinson | F45-49 | 55:00 | ||||||||
247 | Julie Renning | F35-39 | 55:07 | ||||||||
248 | Hazura Sangha | M75-79 | 55:29 | ||||||||
249 | Dan Eddy | M60-64 | 55:41 | ||||||||
250 | Kristen Lindal | F35-39 | 55:42 | ||||||||
251 | Tara Poirier | F40-44 | 55:42 | ||||||||
252 | Sharon Cormier | F50-54 | 55:48 | ||||||||
253 | Nancy Grovum | F45-49 | 55:57 | ||||||||
254 | Eva Dudzie | F35-39 | 56:02 | ||||||||
255 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 56:08 | ||||||||
256 | Ken Pungente | M65-69 | 56:10 | ||||||||
257 | Doug Carmichael | M35-39 | 56:16 | ||||||||
258 | Wendy Williams | F40-44 | 56:17 | ||||||||
259 | Sharon Gagne | F50-54 | 56:29 | ||||||||
260 | Michael Booth | M20-24 | 56:30 | ||||||||
261 | Ron Welch | M80+ | 56:44 | ||||||||
262 | Tom Burgess | M65-69 | 56:49 | ||||||||
263 | Laurel Szasz | F50-54 | 57:03 | ||||||||
264 | Allan Aikman | M40-44 | 57:14 | ||||||||
265 | Dave Henry | M60-64 | 57:17 | ||||||||
266 | William (bill) McMillan | M65-69 | 57:29 | ||||||||
267 | Diane McIntosh | F50-54 | 57:29 | ||||||||
268 | Andrea Piel | F35-39 | 57:41 | ||||||||
269 | Martin Feeney | M35-39 | 57:44 | ||||||||
270 | Bruce Youngren | M50-54 | 57:45 | ||||||||
271 | Patrick Ross | M60-64 | 57:49 | ||||||||
272 | Ali Hennig | F16-19 | 58:24 | ||||||||
273 | Rosalie Stech | F50-54 | 58:29 | ||||||||
274 | Maria Iruretagoyena | F50-54 | 58:31 | ||||||||
275 | Susan Vanderwilt | F45-49 | 58:31 | ||||||||
276 | April DeYaeger | F35-39 | 58:33 | ||||||||
277 | Jo-Anne Cannon | F45-49 | 58:38 | ||||||||
278 | Mellisa Cowan | F35-39 | 58:41 | ||||||||
279 | Karen Shook | F55-59 | 58:42 | ||||||||
280 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 58:47 | ||||||||
281 | Carol Judd | F65-69 | 58:51 | ||||||||
282 | Jennifer McNeil | F30-34 | 58:53 | ||||||||
283 | Tony Preziuso | M35-39 | 58:55 | ||||||||
284 | Mel Murray | F35-39 | 59:04 | ||||||||
285 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 59:08 | ||||||||
286 | Charlene Hay | F35-39 | 59:16 | ||||||||
287 | Ann Laidman | F50-54 | 59:19 | ||||||||
288 | Sharon Farinha | F65-69 | 59:35 | ||||||||
289 | Nathalie Blois | F30-34 | 59:45 | ||||||||
290 | Irene Ennis | F50-54 | 1:00:14 | ||||||||
291 | Katie Bateman | F25-29 | 1:00:15 | ||||||||
292 | Greg Johnson | M45-49 | 1:00:17 | ||||||||
293 | Maia Schulz | F30-34 | 1:00:21 | ||||||||
294 | Leslie Cagley | F45-49 | 1:00:22 | ||||||||
295 | Susanne Fordham | F30-34 | 1:00:25 | ||||||||
296 | Megan Shevchenko | F50-54 | 1:00:37 | ||||||||
297 | Gordon Witham | M60-64 | 1:00:42 | ||||||||
298 | Tammy-Jo Hunter | F30-34 | 1:00:47 | ||||||||
299 | Arlene Ewert | F50-54 | 1:00:50 | ||||||||
300 | Dan Dunaway | M60-64 | 1:00:51 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 44:09.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 44:34.00 | 2005 |
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 47:01.00 | Pauline Naidoo | 52:57.00 | 2007 |
Ron Welch | M80+ | 56:44.00 | Jim Sargent | 57:13.00 | 2005 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 44:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F60-64 | 47:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ron Welch | M80+ | 56:44.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |