Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 4:27/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Chris Bocking | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 13 | 7:10/mi | 44:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Monique Larche | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 5 | Human Powered Racing | 7:10/mi | 44:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 5 | 7:11/mi | 44:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Julie van Veelen | F30-34 | 4:29/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 4:29/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:14/mi | 44:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Corie Price | F55-59 | 4:30/km | 1 | 7:14/mi | 44:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | David Glen | M60-64 | 4:30/km | 6 | 7:15/mi | 45:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Jackie Eddy | F55-59 | 4:30/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Stephanie Keane | F30-34 | 4:31/km | 5 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 7:15/mi | 45:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Tami Beales | F45-49 | 4:32/km | 6 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 7:18/mi | 45:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 4:32/km | 7 | 7:18/mi | 45:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Terry Ridley | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 10 | 7:18/mi | 45:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | John Weber | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 11 | 7:19/mi | 45:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Monty Arneson | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 14 | 7:19/mi | 45:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 7:20/mi | 45:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Dee Ogden | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Mark Foreman | M55-59 | 4:34/km | 6 | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 15 | 7:21/mi | 45:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Brigette Church | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 45:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Margaret Symon | F50-54 | 4:34/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Mary Bauto | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 2 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:22/mi | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 4:35/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:22/mi | 45:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Joanne Rosen | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 7 | 7:23/mi | 45:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Holly Schmidt | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 4:36/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Ron Flemming | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 16 | 7:24/mi | 45:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 4:36/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 46:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 4:37/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:26/mi | 46:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:38/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:27/mi | 46:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Alex Taylor | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 14 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Mark Baker | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Adrian Low | M20-24 | 4:38/km | 3 | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 4:38/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Renaat Marchand | M45-49 | 4:38/km | 17 | 7:28/mi | 46:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Angie Voisin | F30-34 | 4:38/km | 6 | 7:28/mi | 46:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Stephanie Croft | F30-34 | 4:39/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:29/mi | 46:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Teri Bacon | F40-44 | 4:40/km | 4 | Human Powered Racing | 7:30/mi | 46:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Janice Ross | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:30/mi | 46:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 12 | 7:31/mi | 46:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:41/km | 8 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:32/mi | 46:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Ondine Easson | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 8 | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 6 | 7:33/mi | 46:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Jennifer McLean | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 7 | 7:33/mi | 46:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Graeme Cathcart | M20-24 | 4:42/km | 4 | 7:33/mi | 46:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Andrew Pagett | M35-39 | 4:42/km | 13 | 7:34/mi | 46:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Chris Pagan | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 15 | 7:34/mi | 47:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Barry Carr | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:34/mi | 47:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Cathy Livsey | F35-39 | 4:42/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:34/mi | 47:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:43/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:35/mi | 47:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Levent Batur | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 14 | 7:35/mi | 47:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 4:43/km | 2 | 7:36/mi | 47:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 4:43/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:36/mi | 47:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Kevin Suckling | M35-39 | 4:44/km | 14 | 7:36/mi | 47:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Christophe Serrand | M16-19 | 4:44/km | 7 | 7:38/mi | 47:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Ted Bieber | M40-44 | 4:45/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:38/mi | 47:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:45/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:39/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Mark Gignac | M45-49 | 4:45/km | 18 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | David Paruk | M40-44 | 4:45/km | 16 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:39/mi | 47:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Ken Harper | M40-44 | 4:45/km | 17 | 7:39/mi | 47:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Kathryn Ward | F25-29 | 4:45/km | 8 | 7:39/mi | 47:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Dick Allin | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Dan Ehle | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Mike Hucal | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 18 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Elana Penner | F35-39 | 4:47/km | 8 | 7:42/mi | 47:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Lynn Ross | F50-54 | 4:48/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:43/mi | 47:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Mike Kenyon | M01-15 | 4:48/km | 3 | 7:44/mi | 48:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Rob Hare | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Carene Booth | F40-44 | 4:49/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:46/mi | 48:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | John Woodall | M75-79 | 4:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 48:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | John Johnston | M55-59 | 4:50/km | 8 | 7:46/mi | 48:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | John Cook | M45-49 | 4:50/km | 20 | 7:47/mi | 48:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Bala Naidoo | M65-69 | 4:50/km | 7 | Ladysmith Striders | 7:47/mi | 48:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Lesley Hartford | F40-44 | 4:50/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:47/mi | 48:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Glen Smith | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 17 | 7:47/mi | 48:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Jim Price | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 9 | 7:48/mi | 48:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Sally Hallam | F30-34 | 4:51/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:48/mi | 48:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F40-44 | 4:51/km | 7 | 7:49/mi | 48:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 4:51/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | David Beatty | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 18 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Tammy Lang | F35-39 | 4:52/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 4:52/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:50/mi | 48:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Des Bazett | M55-59 | 4:52/km | 10 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 7:50/mi | 48:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 4:53/km | 14 | 7:51/mi | 48:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Tara Cowie | F35-39 | 4:53/km | 11 | 7:52/mi | 48:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Leanne Taylor | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 9 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:52/mi | 48:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 8 | Human Powered Racing | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Lori Allin | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:53/mi | 48:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 4:54/km | 19 | 7:53/mi | 49:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Linda Scobbie | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 10 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:54/mi | 49:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Camille Janicki | F01-15 | 4:55/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 49:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 4:56/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:56/mi | 49:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Charles Ireland | M70-74 | 4:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Szwender George | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 20 | 7:57/mi | 49:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Chris Erith | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 15 | 7:57/mi | 49:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Marcus Murphy | M40-44 | 4:57/km | 19 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:57/mi | 49:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Lorne Platt | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 16 | 7:58/mi | 49:29 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 44:26 | ||||||||
102 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 44:28 | ||||||||
103 | Chris Bocking | M45-49 | 44:29 | ||||||||
104 | Monique Larche | F35-39 | 44:32 | ||||||||
105 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 44:39 | ||||||||
106 | Julie van Veelen | F30-34 | 44:51 | ||||||||
107 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 44:55 | ||||||||
108 | Corie Price | F55-59 | 44:58 | ||||||||
109 | David Glen | M60-64 | 45:01 | ||||||||
110 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 45:02 | ||||||||
111 | Jackie Eddy | F55-59 | 45:02 | ||||||||
112 | Stephanie Keane | F30-34 | 45:06 | ||||||||
113 | Tami Beales | F45-49 | 45:21 | ||||||||
114 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 45:21 | ||||||||
115 | Terry Ridley | M50-54 | 45:22 | ||||||||
116 | John Weber | M50-54 | 45:25 | ||||||||
117 | Monty Arneson | M45-49 | 45:28 | ||||||||
118 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 45:31 | ||||||||
119 | Dee Ogden | F40-44 | 45:34 | ||||||||
120 | Mark Foreman | M55-59 | 45:36 | ||||||||
121 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 45:39 | ||||||||
122 | Brigette Church | F35-39 | 45:40 | ||||||||
123 | Margaret Symon | F50-54 | 45:43 | ||||||||
124 | Mary Bauto | F40-44 | 45:48 | ||||||||
125 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 45:49 | ||||||||
126 | Joanne Rosen | F45-49 | 45:53 | ||||||||
127 | Holly Schmidt | F40-44 | 45:56 | ||||||||
128 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 45:56 | ||||||||
129 | Ron Flemming | M45-49 | 45:57 | ||||||||
130 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 46:01 | ||||||||
131 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 46:12 | ||||||||
132 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 46:15 | ||||||||
133 | Alex Taylor | M50-54 | 46:17 | ||||||||
134 | Mark Baker | M30-34 | 46:17 | ||||||||
135 | Adrian Low | M20-24 | 46:17 | ||||||||
136 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 46:18 | ||||||||
137 | Renaat Marchand | M45-49 | 46:21 | ||||||||
138 | Angie Voisin | F30-34 | 46:23 | ||||||||
139 | Stephanie Croft | F30-34 | 46:30 | ||||||||
140 | Teri Bacon | F40-44 | 46:36 | ||||||||
141 | Janice Ross | F50-54 | 46:39 | ||||||||
142 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 46:43 | ||||||||
143 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 46:47 | ||||||||
144 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 46:48 | ||||||||
145 | Ondine Easson | F45-49 | 46:49 | ||||||||
146 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F25-29 | 46:56 | ||||||||
147 | Jennifer McLean | F25-29 | 46:56 | ||||||||
148 | Graeme Cathcart | M20-24 | 46:57 | ||||||||
149 | Andrew Pagett | M35-39 | 46:59 | ||||||||
150 | Chris Pagan | M50-54 | 47:00 | ||||||||
151 | Barry Carr | M60-64 | 47:00 | ||||||||
152 | Cathy Livsey | F35-39 | 47:01 | ||||||||
153 | John Downing | M65-69 | 47:07 | ||||||||
154 | Levent Batur | M40-44 | 47:09 | ||||||||
155 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 47:12 | ||||||||
156 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 47:14 | ||||||||
157 | Kevin Suckling | M35-39 | 47:16 | ||||||||
158 | Christophe Serrand | M16-19 | 47:25 | ||||||||
159 | Ted Bieber | M40-44 | 47:28 | ||||||||
160 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 47:29 | ||||||||
161 | Mark Gignac | M45-49 | 47:31 | ||||||||
162 | David Paruk | M40-44 | 47:32 | ||||||||
163 | Ken Harper | M40-44 | 47:33 | ||||||||
164 | Kathryn Ward | F25-29 | 47:34 | ||||||||
165 | Dick Allin | M60-64 | 47:36 | ||||||||
166 | Dan Ehle | M45-49 | 47:38 | ||||||||
167 | Mike Hucal | M40-44 | 47:47 | ||||||||
168 | Elana Penner | F35-39 | 47:49 | ||||||||
169 | Lynn Ross | F50-54 | 47:57 | ||||||||
170 | Mike Kenyon | M01-15 | 48:03 | ||||||||
171 | Rob Hare | M50-54 | 48:09 | ||||||||
172 | Carene Booth | F40-44 | 48:13 | ||||||||
173 | John Woodall | M75-79 | 48:14 | ||||||||
174 | John Johnston | M55-59 | 48:15 | ||||||||
175 | John Cook | M45-49 | 48:20 | ||||||||
176 | Bala Naidoo | M65-69 | 48:21 | ||||||||
177 | Lesley Hartford | F40-44 | 48:21 | ||||||||
178 | Glen Smith | M50-54 | 48:23 | ||||||||
179 | Jim Price | M55-59 | 48:30 | ||||||||
180 | Sally Hallam | F30-34 | 48:31 | ||||||||
181 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F40-44 | 48:33 | ||||||||
182 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 48:34 | ||||||||
183 | David Beatty | M50-54 | 48:35 | ||||||||
184 | Tammy Lang | F35-39 | 48:37 | ||||||||
185 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 48:40 | ||||||||
186 | Des Bazett | M55-59 | 48:43 | ||||||||
187 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 48:48 | ||||||||
188 | Tara Cowie | F35-39 | 48:53 | ||||||||
189 | Leanne Taylor | F45-49 | 48:53 | ||||||||
190 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 48:54 | ||||||||
191 | Lori Allin | F50-54 | 48:57 | ||||||||
192 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 49:02 | ||||||||
193 | Linda Scobbie | F45-49 | 49:05 | ||||||||
194 | Camille Janicki | F01-15 | 49:10 | ||||||||
195 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 49:17 | ||||||||
196 | Charles Ireland | M70-74 | 49:21 | ||||||||
197 | Szwender George | M50-54 | 49:26 | ||||||||
198 | Chris Erith | M35-39 | 49:27 | ||||||||
199 | Marcus Murphy | M40-44 | 49:27 | ||||||||
200 | Lorne Platt | M35-39 | 49:29 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 41:37.00 | Candace Zylak | 47:41.00 | 2001 |
Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:57.00 | Brenda A Cook | 53:08.00 | 2005 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 57:54.00 | Georgie Clapham | 58:11.00 | 2006 |
John Cliff | M65-69 | 39:25.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 41:43.00 | 2006 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 41:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 57:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
John Cliff | M65-69 | 39:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |