Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 3:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:19/mi | 33:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Paul O'Callaghan | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:28/mi | 33:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:34/mi | 34:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:43/mi | 35:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:44/mi | 35:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 1 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 5:46/mi | 35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | David De Pasquale | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:48/mi | 36:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 4 | River Runners | 5:50/mi | 36:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 36:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | David Matthew | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 4 | 5:52/mi | 36:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Yudai Nakagawa | M16-19 | 3:39/km | 1 | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Ian Goard | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 2 | 5:56/mi | 36:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 5 | 5:56/mi | 36:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Darren Skuja | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 2 | 5:58/mi | 37:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:43/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:58/mi | 37:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 3:47/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Jun Yokota | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 6 | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:10/mi | 38:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | James Shearer | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 6 | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 3:51/km | 1 | 6:11/mi | 38:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 3:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:12/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Eric Matheson | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 8 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 5 | 6:17/mi | 39:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Jeff Hunt | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 9 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Catrin Jones | F25-29 | 3:55/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:18/mi | 39:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 3:57/km | 1 | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Martin Perry | M20-24 | 3:57/km | 2 | 6:22/mi | 39:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Ming Kang | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 3:57/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Christopher Kelsall | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Kent Butler | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 7 | 6:23/mi | 39:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:27/mi | 40:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:01/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:27/mi | 40:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Bill Boothman | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Bryden Rehehr | M16-19 | 4:04/km | 4 | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 8 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 40:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 40:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 41:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Colleen Butler | F45-49 | 4:08/km | 1 | 6:38/mi | 41:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 10 | 6:41/mi | 41:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Oscar Casanova | M16-19 | 4:09/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Michael Brown | M25-29 | 4:09/km | 4 | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Sean Falconer | M25-29 | 4:10/km | 5 | 6:42/mi | 41:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 4:10/km | 1 | Kelly's Kids | 6:42/mi | 41:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Chad Dickenson | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 6:42/mi | 41:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 4:12/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:46/mi | 42:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 4:12/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:46/mi | 42:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Eric Purves | M25-29 | 4:12/km | 6 | 6:46/mi | 42:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 4:12/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 42:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Pat Bryant | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 11 | 6:47/mi | 42:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Kent Williamson | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 4:13/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Camie Bentham | F35-39 | 4:13/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Delbert Horrocks | M60-64 | 4:13/km | 3 | 6:47/mi | 42:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Dan Briche | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 11 | 6:48/mi | 42:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Russell Beales | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 12 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:48/mi | 42:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | John Crouch | M65-69 | 4:14/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 42:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Emily Solsberg | F25-29 | 4:15/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:50/mi | 42:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Channing Vigier | M01-15 | 4:16/km | 1 | 6:51/mi | 42:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 12 | 6:52/mi | 42:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Doug Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:54/mi | 42:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Roy Benard | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:54/mi | 42:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 6:55/mi | 42:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Patti Rogers | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:55/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:18/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Kevin MacTavish | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 13 | 6:57/mi | 43:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Bobbie Taylor | F35-39 | 4:20/km | 3 | 6:58/mi | 43:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Bruce MacKenzie | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:59/mi | 43:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 4:21/km | 4 | Peninsula Runners | 7:00/mi | 43:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Mary Bridges | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 43:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Alistair Vittery | M01-15 | 4:23/km | 2 | 7:04/mi | 43:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Sean Evans | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 9 | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Murray Stech | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:24/km | 5 | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Andrew Pauls | M16-19 | 4:24/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Brad Holmes | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:07/mi | 44:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Laura Smith | F45-49 | 4:25/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:07/mi | 44:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:25/km | 5 | 7:07/mi | 44:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Brad Speirs | M50-54 | 4:26/km | 8 | 7:08/mi | 44:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Todd Hildred | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 10 | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Daniel Jack | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 4 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 4:27/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Chris Bocking | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 13 | 7:10/mi | 44:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Monique Larche | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 5 | Human Powered Racing | 7:10/mi | 44:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 5 | 7:11/mi | 44:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Julie van Veelen | F30-34 | 4:29/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 4:29/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:14/mi | 44:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Corie Price | F55-59 | 4:30/km | 1 | 7:14/mi | 44:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | David Glen | M60-64 | 4:30/km | 6 | 7:15/mi | 45:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Jackie Eddy | F55-59 | 4:30/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Stephanie Keane | F30-34 | 4:31/km | 5 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 7:15/mi | 45:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Tami Beales | F45-49 | 4:32/km | 6 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 7:18/mi | 45:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 4:32/km | 7 | 7:18/mi | 45:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Terry Ridley | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 10 | 7:18/mi | 45:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | John Weber | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 11 | 7:19/mi | 45:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Monty Arneson | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 14 | 7:19/mi | 45:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 7:20/mi | 45:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Dee Ogden | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Mark Foreman | M55-59 | 4:34/km | 6 | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 15 | 7:21/mi | 45:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Brigette Church | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 45:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Margaret Symon | F50-54 | 4:34/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Mary Bauto | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 2 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:22/mi | 45:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 4:35/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:22/mi | 45:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Joanne Rosen | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 7 | 7:23/mi | 45:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Holly Schmidt | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 4:36/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Ron Flemming | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 16 | 7:24/mi | 45:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 4:36/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 46:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 4:37/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:26/mi | 46:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:38/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:27/mi | 46:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Alex Taylor | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 14 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Mark Baker | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Adrian Low | M20-24 | 4:38/km | 3 | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 4:38/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Renaat Marchand | M45-49 | 4:38/km | 17 | 7:28/mi | 46:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Angie Voisin | F30-34 | 4:38/km | 6 | 7:28/mi | 46:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Stephanie Croft | F30-34 | 4:39/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:29/mi | 46:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Teri Bacon | F40-44 | 4:40/km | 4 | Human Powered Racing | 7:30/mi | 46:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Janice Ross | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:30/mi | 46:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 12 | 7:31/mi | 46:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:41/km | 8 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:32/mi | 46:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Ondine Easson | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 8 | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 6 | 7:33/mi | 46:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Jennifer McLean | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 7 | 7:33/mi | 46:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Graeme Cathcart | M20-24 | 4:42/km | 4 | 7:33/mi | 46:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Andrew Pagett | M35-39 | 4:42/km | 13 | 7:34/mi | 46:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Chris Pagan | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 15 | 7:34/mi | 47:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Barry Carr | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:34/mi | 47:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Cathy Livsey | F35-39 | 4:42/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:34/mi | 47:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:43/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:35/mi | 47:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Levent Batur | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 14 | 7:35/mi | 47:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 4:43/km | 2 | 7:36/mi | 47:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 4:43/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:36/mi | 47:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Kevin Suckling | M35-39 | 4:44/km | 14 | 7:36/mi | 47:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Christophe Serrand | M16-19 | 4:44/km | 7 | 7:38/mi | 47:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Ted Bieber | M40-44 | 4:45/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:38/mi | 47:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:45/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:39/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Mark Gignac | M45-49 | 4:45/km | 18 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | David Paruk | M40-44 | 4:45/km | 16 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:39/mi | 47:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Ken Harper | M40-44 | 4:45/km | 17 | 7:39/mi | 47:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Kathryn Ward | F25-29 | 4:45/km | 8 | 7:39/mi | 47:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Dick Allin | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Dan Ehle | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Mike Hucal | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 18 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Elana Penner | F35-39 | 4:47/km | 8 | 7:42/mi | 47:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Lynn Ross | F50-54 | 4:48/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:43/mi | 47:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Mike Kenyon | M01-15 | 4:48/km | 3 | 7:44/mi | 48:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Rob Hare | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Carene Booth | F40-44 | 4:49/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:46/mi | 48:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | John Woodall | M75-79 | 4:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 48:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | John Johnston | M55-59 | 4:50/km | 8 | 7:46/mi | 48:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | John Cook | M45-49 | 4:50/km | 20 | 7:47/mi | 48:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Bala Naidoo | M65-69 | 4:50/km | 7 | Ladysmith Striders | 7:47/mi | 48:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Lesley Hartford | F40-44 | 4:50/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:47/mi | 48:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Glen Smith | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 17 | 7:47/mi | 48:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Jim Price | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 9 | 7:48/mi | 48:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Sally Hallam | F30-34 | 4:51/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:48/mi | 48:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F40-44 | 4:51/km | 7 | 7:49/mi | 48:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 4:51/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | David Beatty | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 18 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Tammy Lang | F35-39 | 4:52/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:49/mi | 48:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 4:52/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:50/mi | 48:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Des Bazett | M55-59 | 4:52/km | 10 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 7:50/mi | 48:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 4:53/km | 14 | 7:51/mi | 48:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Tara Cowie | F35-39 | 4:53/km | 11 | 7:52/mi | 48:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Leanne Taylor | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 9 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:52/mi | 48:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 8 | Human Powered Racing | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Lori Allin | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:53/mi | 48:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 4:54/km | 19 | 7:53/mi | 49:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Linda Scobbie | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 10 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:54/mi | 49:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Camille Janicki | F01-15 | 4:55/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 49:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 4:56/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:56/mi | 49:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Charles Ireland | M70-74 | 4:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Szwender George | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 20 | 7:57/mi | 49:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Chris Erith | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 15 | 7:57/mi | 49:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Marcus Murphy | M40-44 | 4:57/km | 19 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:57/mi | 49:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Lorne Platt | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 16 | 7:58/mi | 49:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | David Ormerod | M60-64 | 4:58/km | 12 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 7:59/mi | 49:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Donna Gilbert | F45-49 | 4:58/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:00/mi | 49:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | James Bradbury | M65-69 | 4:58/km | 8 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 8:00/mi | 49:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Rosalie Stech | F50-54 | 4:58/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 4:59/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 8:01/mi | 49:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Mike Ellis | M70-74 | 4:59/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 8:01/mi | 49:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Bruce Hawkes | M65-69 | 5:00/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:02/mi | 49:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Ann McDonald | F40-44 | 5:00/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:03/mi | 50:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Garth Ball | M65-69 | 5:01/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:04/mi | 50:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | David MacLeod | M55-59 | 5:01/km | 11 | 8:05/mi | 50:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Mark Frampton | M40-44 | 5:02/km | 20 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:06/mi | 50:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Tony Specht | M35-39 | 5:02/km | 17 | Department of National Defense | 8:07/mi | 50:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Kevin Jickling | M30-34 | 5:03/km | 15 | 8:07/mi | 50:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Matt Ridley | M16-19 | 5:03/km | 8 | 8:08/mi | 50:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Mark Havers | M50-54 | 5:03/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 8:08/mi | 50:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Les MacNeill | M70-74 | 5:03/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:08/mi | 50:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Deirdre Best | F01-15 | 5:03/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:08/mi | 50:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Rose Sarkany | F40-44 | 5:04/km | 10 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:08/mi | 50:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Chris Morrison | M55-59 | 5:04/km | 12 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:09/mi | 50:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Alistair Hood | M55-59 | 5:04/km | 13 | Rogue Runners | 8:09/mi | 50:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Rozee Hyder | F30-34 | 5:04/km | 9 | Frontrunners | 8:10/mi | 50:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Jon Smirl | M25-29 | 5:05/km | 8 | 8:10/mi | 50:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Fiona Peters | F35-39 | 5:05/km | 12 | 8:11/mi | 50:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Austin Willson | M01-15 | 5:06/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:12/mi | 50:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 5:06/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 8:13/mi | 51:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 5:06/km | 18 | 8:13/mi | 51:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Kevin Evans | M50-54 | 5:06/km | 22 | 8:13/mi | 51:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Sylvia Grant | F45-49 | 5:07/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:14/mi | 51:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Heather Skuja | F35-39 | 5:08/km | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:15/mi | 51:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Jackie Sharp | F35-39 | 5:08/km | 14 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:16/mi | 51:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Nichola Kennell | F01-15 | 5:08/km | 4 | Apex Runners | 8:16/mi | 51:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Jeanette Carlson | F40-44 | 5:08/km | 11 | 8:16/mi | 51:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 5:10/km | 9 | 8:19/mi | 51:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Joe Dwornik | M55-59 | 5:10/km | 15 | 8:19/mi | 51:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | John Hewson | M50-54 | 5:11/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 8:20/mi | 51:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Bert McGrath | M60-64 | 5:11/km | 13 | 8:21/mi | 51:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Carrie Wilkes | F30-34 | 5:11/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 8:21/mi | 51:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Denise Aucoin | F50-54 | 5:11/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Allison Carlyle | F30-34 | 5:12/km | 11 | 8:22/mi | 51:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 5:12/km | 24 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:22/mi | 52:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 5:14/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:26/mi | 52:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Natashia Nagy | F20-24 | 5:16/km | 3 | 8:29/mi | 52:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 5:18/km | 1 | Ladysmith Striders | 8:31/mi | 52:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Joe Giegerich | M75-79 | 5:19/km | 2 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 8:33/mi | 53:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Kaylee Beales | F16-19 | 5:19/km | 1 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 8:33/mi | 53:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Tracy Corbett | F50-54 | 5:19/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:33/mi | 53:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Ray Owens | M65-69 | 5:19/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:33/mi | 53:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Carolee Punnett | F40-44 | 5:19/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:34/mi | 53:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Brandon Willson | M01-15 | 5:20/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:34/mi | 53:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Jeff Hood | M20-24 | 5:20/km | 5 | Rogue Runners | 8:34/mi | 53:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Jodie Coderre | F40-44 | 5:22/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:37/mi | 53:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Roberta Press | F25-29 | 5:22/km | 9 | 8:38/mi | 53:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 5:22/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:38/mi | 53:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Dave Gauthier | M60-64 | 5:23/km | 14 | 8:39/mi | 53:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Valerie Gonzales | F60-64 | 5:24/km | 2 | 8:42/mi | 54:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Lauren Sanderson | F20-24 | 5:25/km | 4 | 8:43/mi | 54:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Margie Sanderson | F45-49 | 5:25/km | 13 | 8:43/mi | 54:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Jeff Van Den Driesen | M55-59 | 5:26/km | 16 | The Running Club (TRC) | 8:44/mi | 54:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Lloyd Ladoucier | M50-54 | 5:26/km | 25 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:44/mi | 54:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Danielle Lawrence | F16-19 | 5:26/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:44/mi | 54:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Helen Martin | F55-59 | 5:26/km | 5 | 8:45/mi | 54:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Terry Parkes | M55-59 | 5:27/km | 17 | 8:46/mi | 54:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Michelle Gorosh | F50-54 | 5:27/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 8:47/mi | 54:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Elaine Galbraith | F40-44 | 5:29/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:49/mi | 54:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Angela Puszka | F20-24 | 5:30/km | 5 | 8:51/mi | 54:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Jackie Hucal | F40-44 | 5:30/km | 15 | 8:52/mi | 55:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Brian Bell | M45-49 | 5:31/km | 21 | 8:52/mi | 55:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 5:31/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:52/mi | 55:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | John Lambert | M60-64 | 5:32/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:54/mi | 55:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Monica Sparks | F25-29 | 5:33/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:55/mi | 55:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Thomas Burgess | M65-69 | 5:33/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:56/mi | 55:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Bernice Henry | F30-34 | 5:33/km | 12 | 8:56/mi | 55:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Daphne Panter | F60-64 | 5:34/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:57/mi | 55:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Norman Bull | M50-54 | 5:34/km | 26 | 8:57/mi | 55:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Bev Bain | F50-54 | 5:35/km | 13 | 8:58/mi | 55:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Kevin Murdoch | M35-39 | 5:35/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 8:59/mi | 55:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Gary O'Brien | M45-49 | 5:36/km | 22 | 9:01/mi | 56:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Gordon MacDonald | M65-69 | 5:37/km | 14 | 9:02/mi | 56:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Kendelle Fawcett | F20-24 | 5:37/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:02/mi | 56:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Cathy Noel | F40-44 | 5:38/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:04/mi | 56:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Jo-Anne Kingstone | F45-49 | 5:39/km | 14 | 9:05/mi | 56:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Tertia Ackinclose | F30-34 | 5:40/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:07/mi | 56:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Penny Jenkins | F55-59 | 5:41/km | 6 | 9:08/mi | 56:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 5:42/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:10/mi | 56:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Patrick Ross | M55-59 | 5:43/km | 19 | Bastion Running Club | 9:12/mi | 57:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Justin Martin | M55-59 | 5:43/km | 20 | Human Powered Racing | 9:13/mi | 57:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Steven Fifield | M50-54 | 5:45/km | 27 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:15/mi | 57:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Ron Derksen | M40-44 | 5:45/km | 21 | 9:16/mi | 57:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 5:46/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:17/mi | 57:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 5:47/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:19/mi | 57:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Beverly Smith | F55-59 | 5:50/km | 7 | Royal Roads Running Club | 9:23/mi | 58:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Bruce Denny | M35-39 | 5:51/km | 20 | 9:25/mi | 58:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Maree Kennell | F65-69 | 5:53/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:28/mi | 58:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Ole Jorgensen | M55-59 | 5:53/km | 21 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:28/mi | 58:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Susanne Fordham | F30-34 | 5:54/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:30/mi | 59:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Len Church | M35-39 | 5:54/km | 21 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:30/mi | 59:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Robyn Rempel | F20-24 | 5:54/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:31/mi | 59:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Josephreen Luk | F25-29 | 5:54/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:31/mi | 59:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 5:55/km | 17 | 9:32/mi | 59:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | George Wright | M50-54 | 5:55/km | 29 | 9:32/mi | 59:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Rose Mary Ormerod | F60-64 | 5:55/km | 4 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 9:32/mi | 59:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Eric Sherwood | M60-64 | 5:57/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:35/mi | 59:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Wanda Farrant | F30-34 | 5:58/km | 15 | 9:36/mi | 59:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Carol Judd | F65-69 | 6:00/km | 3 | Lakeside Trail Runners | 9:39/mi | 1:00:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Lauren Dwornik | F16-19 | 6:02/km | 3 | 9:43/mi | 1:00:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | Michelle Morris | F25-29 | 6:02/km | 12 | 9:43/mi | 1:00:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Beverley Eert | F55-59 | 6:03/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 9:44/mi | 1:00:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Susan Jones | F50-54 | 6:03/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:45/mi | 1:00:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Michael Puszka | M65-69 | 6:04/km | 15 | 9:46/mi | 1:00:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Meaghan Cross | F16-19 | 6:05/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:48/mi | 1:00:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | Nicole England | F16-19 | 6:05/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:48/mi | 1:00:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Karen Suckling | F30-34 | 6:07/km | 16 | 9:50/mi | 1:01:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Nina Fransisco | F50-54 | 6:09/km | 15 | 9:54/mi | 1:01:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Maria Iruretagoyena | F50-54 | 6:10/km | 16 | Peninsula Runners | 9:55/mi | 1:01:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Jon Iruretagoyena | M55-59 | 6:10/km | 22 | Peninsula Runners | 9:55/mi | 1:01:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Krista Poon | F20-24 | 6:12/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:59/mi | 1:02:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Tim Scarrott | M16-19 | 6:16/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:05/mi | 1:02:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Brunetta Trytten | F45-49 | 6:20/km | 15 | Royal Roads Running Club | 10:11/mi | 1:03:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Sharon Farinha | F65-69 | 6:20/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 10:11/mi | 1:03:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Helen Bell | F45-49 | 6:21/km | 16 | Laker Girls | 10:13/mi | 1:03:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Suzanne Bate | F35-39 | 6:21/km | 15 | Frontrunners | 10:13/mi | 1:03:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Joanne Costas | F30-34 | 6:24/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:18/mi | 1:03:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Keith Clamp | M65-69 | 6:24/km | 16 | 10:19/mi | 1:04:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | Jane Dewing | F55-59 | 6:27/km | 9 | 10:23/mi | 1:04:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | Jane McDonald | F50-54 | 6:31/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 10:29/mi | 1:05:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Andrea Denys | F25-29 | 6:33/km | 13 | 10:32/mi | 1:05:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Anne Murfitt | F45-49 | 6:34/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 10:35/mi | 1:05:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Sandy Anderson | F65-69 | 6:36/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:37/mi | 1:05:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | Ann Kask | F60-64 | 6:36/km | 5 | River Runners | 10:38/mi | 1:06:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | Peggy Ann Sherwood | F55-59 | 6:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:41/mi | 1:06:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Dale Jasper | F60-64 | 6:41/km | 6 | Laker Girls | 10:45/mi | 1:06:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Jim Sargent | M80+ | 7:04/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:22/mi | 1:10:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Christine Thate | F45-49 | 7:12/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:35/mi | 1:12:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | France Bournazel | F45-49 | 8:04/km | 19 | 12:59/mi | 1:20:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Jo-Anne Cannon | F45-49 | 10:14/km | 20 | Laker Girls | 16:28/mi | 1:42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Lance Hurrell | M40-44 | 10:14/km | 22 | Frontrunners Westshore | 16:28/mi | 1:42:22 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 33:02 | ||||||||
2 | Paul O'Callaghan | M40-44 | 33:59 | ||||||||
3 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 34:33 | ||||||||
4 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 35:20 | ||||||||
5 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 35:29 | ||||||||
6 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 35:39 | ||||||||
7 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 35:52 | ||||||||
8 | David De Pasquale | M40-44 | 36:02 | ||||||||
9 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 36:15 | ||||||||
10 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 36:20 | ||||||||
11 | David Matthew | M40-44 | 36:30 | ||||||||
12 | Yudai Nakagawa | M16-19 | 36:35 | ||||||||
13 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 36:50 | ||||||||
14 | Ian Goard | M35-39 | 36:54 | ||||||||
15 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 36:55 | ||||||||
16 | Darren Skuja | M45-49 | 36:57 | ||||||||
17 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 37:02 | ||||||||
18 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 37:05 | ||||||||
19 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 37:50 | ||||||||
20 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 37:54 | ||||||||
21 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 38:04 | ||||||||
22 | Jun Yokota | M30-34 | 38:14 | ||||||||
23 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 38:15 | ||||||||
24 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 38:21 | ||||||||
25 | James Shearer | M40-44 | 38:22 | ||||||||
26 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 38:26 | ||||||||
27 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 38:28 | ||||||||
28 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 38:32 | ||||||||
29 | Eric Matheson | M30-34 | 38:38 | ||||||||
30 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 38:55 | ||||||||
31 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 39:01 | ||||||||
32 | Jeff Hunt | M30-34 | 39:02 | ||||||||
33 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 39:03 | ||||||||
34 | Catrin Jones | F25-29 | 39:08 | ||||||||
35 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 39:25 | ||||||||
36 | Martin Perry | M20-24 | 39:31 | ||||||||
37 | Ming Kang | M25-29 | 39:33 | ||||||||
38 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 39:34 | ||||||||
39 | Christopher Kelsall | M40-44 | 39:37 | ||||||||
40 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 39:40 | ||||||||
41 | Kent Butler | M45-49 | 39:41 | ||||||||
42 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 39:49 | ||||||||
43 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 39:59 | ||||||||
44 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 40:04 | ||||||||
45 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 40:05 | ||||||||
46 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 40:06 | ||||||||
47 | Bill Boothman | M40-44 | 40:20 | ||||||||
48 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 40:21 | ||||||||
49 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 40:24 | ||||||||
50 | Bryden Rehehr | M16-19 | 40:36 | ||||||||
51 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 40:37 | ||||||||
52 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 40:50 | ||||||||
53 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 41:13 | ||||||||
54 | Colleen Butler | F45-49 | 41:16 | ||||||||
55 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 41:29 | ||||||||
56 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 41:30 | ||||||||
57 | Oscar Casanova | M16-19 | 41:31 | ||||||||
58 | Michael Brown | M25-29 | 41:31 | ||||||||
59 | Sean Falconer | M25-29 | 41:36 | ||||||||
60 | Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 41:37 | ||||||||
61 | Chad Dickenson | M30-34 | 41:40 | ||||||||
62 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 42:00 | ||||||||
63 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 42:01 | ||||||||
64 | Eric Purves | M25-29 | 42:04 | ||||||||
65 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 42:05 | ||||||||
66 | Pat Bryant | M40-44 | 42:06 | ||||||||
67 | Kent Williamson | M35-39 | 42:07 | ||||||||
68 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 42:07 | ||||||||
69 | Camie Bentham | F35-39 | 42:08 | ||||||||
70 | Delbert Horrocks | M60-64 | 42:10 | ||||||||
71 | Dan Briche | M45-49 | 42:15 | ||||||||
72 | Russell Beales | M45-49 | 42:17 | ||||||||
73 | John Crouch | M65-69 | 42:17 | ||||||||
74 | Emily Solsberg | F25-29 | 42:27 | ||||||||
75 | Channing Vigier | M01-15 | 42:35 | ||||||||
76 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 42:39 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 42:42 | ||||||||
78 | Doug Lawrence | M35-39 | 42:52 | ||||||||
79 | Roy Benard | M55-59 | 42:54 | ||||||||
80 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 42:57 | ||||||||
81 | Patti Rogers | F45-49 | 43:00 | ||||||||
82 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 43:00 | ||||||||
83 | Kevin MacTavish | M40-44 | 43:11 | ||||||||
84 | Bobbie Taylor | F35-39 | 43:16 | ||||||||
85 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M55-59 | 43:21 | ||||||||
86 | Bruce MacKenzie | M50-54 | 43:21 | ||||||||
87 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 43:27 | ||||||||
88 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 43:28 | ||||||||
89 | Mary Bridges | F35-39 | 43:40 | ||||||||
90 | Alistair Vittery | M01-15 | 43:52 | ||||||||
91 | Sean Evans | M35-39 | 43:54 | ||||||||
92 | Murray Stech | M50-54 | 43:54 | ||||||||
93 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 43:57 | ||||||||
94 | Andrew Pauls | M16-19 | 44:00 | ||||||||
95 | Brad Holmes | M50-54 | 44:11 | ||||||||
96 | Laura Smith | F45-49 | 44:11 | ||||||||
97 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 44:13 | ||||||||
98 | Brad Speirs | M50-54 | 44:20 | ||||||||
99 | Todd Hildred | M35-39 | 44:25 | ||||||||
100 | Daniel Jack | M55-59 | 44:25 | ||||||||
101 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 44:26 | ||||||||
102 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 44:28 | ||||||||
103 | Chris Bocking | M45-49 | 44:29 | ||||||||
104 | Monique Larche | F35-39 | 44:32 | ||||||||
105 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 44:39 | ||||||||
106 | Julie van Veelen | F30-34 | 44:51 | ||||||||
107 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 44:55 | ||||||||
108 | Corie Price | F55-59 | 44:58 | ||||||||
109 | David Glen | M60-64 | 45:01 | ||||||||
110 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 45:02 | ||||||||
111 | Jackie Eddy | F55-59 | 45:02 | ||||||||
112 | Stephanie Keane | F30-34 | 45:06 | ||||||||
113 | Tami Beales | F45-49 | 45:21 | ||||||||
114 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 45:21 | ||||||||
115 | Terry Ridley | M50-54 | 45:22 | ||||||||
116 | John Weber | M50-54 | 45:25 | ||||||||
117 | Monty Arneson | M45-49 | 45:28 | ||||||||
118 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 45:31 | ||||||||
119 | Dee Ogden | F40-44 | 45:34 | ||||||||
120 | Mark Foreman | M55-59 | 45:36 | ||||||||
121 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 45:39 | ||||||||
122 | Brigette Church | F35-39 | 45:40 | ||||||||
123 | Margaret Symon | F50-54 | 45:43 | ||||||||
124 | Mary Bauto | F40-44 | 45:48 | ||||||||
125 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 45:49 | ||||||||
126 | Joanne Rosen | F45-49 | 45:53 | ||||||||
127 | Holly Schmidt | F40-44 | 45:56 | ||||||||
128 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 45:56 | ||||||||
129 | Ron Flemming | M45-49 | 45:57 | ||||||||
130 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 46:01 | ||||||||
131 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 46:12 | ||||||||
132 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 46:15 | ||||||||
133 | Alex Taylor | M50-54 | 46:17 | ||||||||
134 | Mark Baker | M30-34 | 46:17 | ||||||||
135 | Adrian Low | M20-24 | 46:17 | ||||||||
136 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 46:18 | ||||||||
137 | Renaat Marchand | M45-49 | 46:21 | ||||||||
138 | Angie Voisin | F30-34 | 46:23 | ||||||||
139 | Stephanie Croft | F30-34 | 46:30 | ||||||||
140 | Teri Bacon | F40-44 | 46:36 | ||||||||
141 | Janice Ross | F50-54 | 46:39 | ||||||||
142 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 46:43 | ||||||||
143 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 46:47 | ||||||||
144 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 46:48 | ||||||||
145 | Ondine Easson | F45-49 | 46:49 | ||||||||
146 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F25-29 | 46:56 | ||||||||
147 | Jennifer McLean | F25-29 | 46:56 | ||||||||
148 | Graeme Cathcart | M20-24 | 46:57 | ||||||||
149 | Andrew Pagett | M35-39 | 46:59 | ||||||||
150 | Chris Pagan | M50-54 | 47:00 | ||||||||
151 | Barry Carr | M60-64 | 47:00 | ||||||||
152 | Cathy Livsey | F35-39 | 47:01 | ||||||||
153 | John Downing | M65-69 | 47:07 | ||||||||
154 | Levent Batur | M40-44 | 47:09 | ||||||||
155 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 47:12 | ||||||||
156 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 47:14 | ||||||||
157 | Kevin Suckling | M35-39 | 47:16 | ||||||||
158 | Christophe Serrand | M16-19 | 47:25 | ||||||||
159 | Ted Bieber | M40-44 | 47:28 | ||||||||
160 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 47:29 | ||||||||
161 | Mark Gignac | M45-49 | 47:31 | ||||||||
162 | David Paruk | M40-44 | 47:32 | ||||||||
163 | Ken Harper | M40-44 | 47:33 | ||||||||
164 | Kathryn Ward | F25-29 | 47:34 | ||||||||
165 | Dick Allin | M60-64 | 47:36 | ||||||||
166 | Dan Ehle | M45-49 | 47:38 | ||||||||
167 | Mike Hucal | M40-44 | 47:47 | ||||||||
168 | Elana Penner | F35-39 | 47:49 | ||||||||
169 | Lynn Ross | F50-54 | 47:57 | ||||||||
170 | Mike Kenyon | M01-15 | 48:03 | ||||||||
171 | Rob Hare | M50-54 | 48:09 | ||||||||
172 | Carene Booth | F40-44 | 48:13 | ||||||||
173 | John Woodall | M75-79 | 48:14 | ||||||||
174 | John Johnston | M55-59 | 48:15 | ||||||||
175 | John Cook | M45-49 | 48:20 | ||||||||
176 | Bala Naidoo | M65-69 | 48:21 | ||||||||
177 | Lesley Hartford | F40-44 | 48:21 | ||||||||
178 | Glen Smith | M50-54 | 48:23 | ||||||||
179 | Jim Price | M55-59 | 48:30 | ||||||||
180 | Sally Hallam | F30-34 | 48:31 | ||||||||
181 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F40-44 | 48:33 | ||||||||
182 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 48:34 | ||||||||
183 | David Beatty | M50-54 | 48:35 | ||||||||
184 | Tammy Lang | F35-39 | 48:37 | ||||||||
185 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 48:40 | ||||||||
186 | Des Bazett | M55-59 | 48:43 | ||||||||
187 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 48:48 | ||||||||
188 | Tara Cowie | F35-39 | 48:53 | ||||||||
189 | Leanne Taylor | F45-49 | 48:53 | ||||||||
190 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 48:54 | ||||||||
191 | Lori Allin | F50-54 | 48:57 | ||||||||
192 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 49:02 | ||||||||
193 | Linda Scobbie | F45-49 | 49:05 | ||||||||
194 | Camille Janicki | F01-15 | 49:10 | ||||||||
195 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 49:17 | ||||||||
196 | Charles Ireland | M70-74 | 49:21 | ||||||||
197 | Szwender George | M50-54 | 49:26 | ||||||||
198 | Chris Erith | M35-39 | 49:27 | ||||||||
199 | Marcus Murphy | M40-44 | 49:27 | ||||||||
200 | Lorne Platt | M35-39 | 49:29 | ||||||||
201 | David Ormerod | M60-64 | 49:38 | ||||||||
202 | Donna Gilbert | F45-49 | 49:40 | ||||||||
203 | James Bradbury | M65-69 | 49:43 | ||||||||
204 | Rosalie Stech | F50-54 | 49:45 | ||||||||
205 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 49:49 | ||||||||
206 | Mike Ellis | M70-74 | 49:51 | ||||||||
207 | Bruce Hawkes | M65-69 | 49:58 | ||||||||
208 | Ann McDonald | F40-44 | 50:02 | ||||||||
209 | Garth Ball | M65-69 | 50:06 | ||||||||
210 | David MacLeod | M55-59 | 50:12 | ||||||||
211 | Mark Frampton | M40-44 | 50:22 | ||||||||
212 | Tony Specht | M35-39 | 50:23 | ||||||||
213 | Kevin Jickling | M30-34 | 50:29 | ||||||||
214 | Matt Ridley | M16-19 | 50:30 | ||||||||
215 | Mark Havers | M50-54 | 50:31 | ||||||||
216 | Les MacNeill | M70-74 | 50:32 | ||||||||
217 | Deirdre Best | F01-15 | 50:33 | ||||||||
218 | Rose Sarkany | F40-44 | 50:35 | ||||||||
219 | Chris Morrison | M55-59 | 50:37 | ||||||||
220 | Alistair Hood | M55-59 | 50:40 | ||||||||
221 | Rozee Hyder | F30-34 | 50:43 | ||||||||
222 | Jon Smirl | M25-29 | 50:46 | ||||||||
223 | Fiona Peters | F35-39 | 50:53 | ||||||||
224 | Austin Willson | M01-15 | 50:59 | ||||||||
225 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 51:02 | ||||||||
226 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 51:02 | ||||||||
227 | Kevin Evans | M50-54 | 51:04 | ||||||||
228 | Sylvia Grant | F45-49 | 51:08 | ||||||||
229 | Heather Skuja | F35-39 | 51:17 | ||||||||
230 | Jackie Sharp | F35-39 | 51:19 | ||||||||
231 | Nichola Kennell | F01-15 | 51:21 | ||||||||
232 | Jeanette Carlson | F40-44 | 51:22 | ||||||||
233 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 51:40 | ||||||||
234 | Joe Dwornik | M55-59 | 51:40 | ||||||||
235 | John Hewson | M50-54 | 51:48 | ||||||||
236 | Bert McGrath | M60-64 | 51:53 | ||||||||
237 | Carrie Wilkes | F30-34 | 51:53 | ||||||||
238 | Denise Aucoin | F50-54 | 51:54 | ||||||||
239 | Allison Carlyle | F30-34 | 51:57 | ||||||||
240 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 52:02 | ||||||||
241 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 52:22 | ||||||||
242 | Natashia Nagy | F20-24 | 52:41 | ||||||||
243 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:57 | ||||||||
244 | Joe Giegerich | M75-79 | 53:05 | ||||||||
245 | Kaylee Beales | F16-19 | 53:07 | ||||||||
246 | Tracy Corbett | F50-54 | 53:07 | ||||||||
247 | Ray Owens | M65-69 | 53:10 | ||||||||
248 | Carolee Punnett | F40-44 | 53:14 | ||||||||
249 | Brandon Willson | M01-15 | 53:16 | ||||||||
250 | Jeff Hood | M20-24 | 53:16 | ||||||||
251 | Jodie Coderre | F40-44 | 53:35 | ||||||||
252 | Roberta Press | F25-29 | 53:37 | ||||||||
253 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 53:39 | ||||||||
254 | Dave Gauthier | M60-64 | 53:45 | ||||||||
255 | Valerie Gonzales | F60-64 | 54:02 | ||||||||
256 | Lauren Sanderson | F20-24 | 54:11 | ||||||||
257 | Margie Sanderson | F45-49 | 54:11 | ||||||||
258 | Jeff Van Den Driesen | M55-59 | 54:16 | ||||||||
259 | Lloyd Ladoucier | M50-54 | 54:18 | ||||||||
260 | Danielle Lawrence | F16-19 | 54:18 | ||||||||
261 | Helen Martin | F55-59 | 54:23 | ||||||||
262 | Terry Parkes | M55-59 | 54:28 | ||||||||
263 | Michelle Gorosh | F50-54 | 54:32 | ||||||||
264 | Elaine Galbraith | F40-44 | 54:46 | ||||||||
265 | Angela Puszka | F20-24 | 54:58 | ||||||||
266 | Jackie Hucal | F40-44 | 55:03 | ||||||||
267 | Brian Bell | M45-49 | 55:07 | ||||||||
268 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 55:08 | ||||||||
269 | John Lambert | M60-64 | 55:19 | ||||||||
270 | Monica Sparks | F25-29 | 55:27 | ||||||||
271 | Thomas Burgess | M65-69 | 55:30 | ||||||||
272 | Bernice Henry | F30-34 | 55:33 | ||||||||
273 | Daphne Panter | F60-64 | 55:36 | ||||||||
274 | Norman Bull | M50-54 | 55:38 | ||||||||
275 | Bev Bain | F50-54 | 55:45 | ||||||||
276 | Kevin Murdoch | M35-39 | 55:50 | ||||||||
277 | Gary O'Brien | M45-49 | 56:03 | ||||||||
278 | Gordon MacDonald | M65-69 | 56:06 | ||||||||
279 | Kendelle Fawcett | F20-24 | 56:10 | ||||||||
280 | Cathy Noel | F40-44 | 56:20 | ||||||||
281 | Jo-Anne Kingstone | F45-49 | 56:29 | ||||||||
282 | Tertia Ackinclose | F30-34 | 56:37 | ||||||||
283 | Penny Jenkins | F55-59 | 56:48 | ||||||||
284 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 56:57 | ||||||||
285 | Patrick Ross | M55-59 | 57:08 | ||||||||
286 | Justin Martin | M55-59 | 57:15 | ||||||||
287 | Steven Fifield | M50-54 | 57:30 | ||||||||
288 | Ron Derksen | M40-44 | 57:33 | ||||||||
289 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 57:39 | ||||||||
290 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 57:54 | ||||||||
291 | Beverly Smith | F55-59 | 58:16 | ||||||||
292 | Bruce Denny | M35-39 | 58:30 | ||||||||
293 | Maree Kennell | F65-69 | 58:48 | ||||||||
294 | Ole Jorgensen | M55-59 | 58:50 | ||||||||
295 | Susanne Fordham | F30-34 | 59:01 | ||||||||
296 | Len Church | M35-39 | 59:02 | ||||||||
297 | Robyn Rempel | F20-24 | 59:05 | ||||||||
298 | Josephreen Luk | F25-29 | 59:05 | ||||||||
299 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 59:13 | ||||||||
300 | George Wright | M50-54 | 59:14 | ||||||||
301 | Rose Mary Ormerod | F60-64 | 59:14 | ||||||||
302 | Eric Sherwood | M60-64 | 59:32 | ||||||||
303 | Wanda Farrant | F30-34 | 59:36 | ||||||||
304 | Carol Judd | F65-69 | 1:00:00 | ||||||||
305 | Lauren Dwornik | F16-19 | 1:00:22 | ||||||||
306 | Michelle Morris | F25-29 | 1:00:22 | ||||||||
307 | Beverley Eert | F55-59 | 1:00:29 | ||||||||
308 | Susan Jones | F50-54 | 1:00:34 | ||||||||
309 | Michael Puszka | M65-69 | 1:00:43 | ||||||||
310 | Meaghan Cross | F16-19 | 1:00:51 | ||||||||
311 | Nicole England | F16-19 | 1:00:51 | ||||||||
312 | Karen Suckling | F30-34 | 1:01:09 | ||||||||
313 | Nina Fransisco | F50-54 | 1:01:28 | ||||||||
314 | Maria Iruretagoyena | F50-54 | 1:01:39 | ||||||||
315 | Jon Iruretagoyena | M55-59 | 1:01:40 | ||||||||
316 | Krista Poon | F20-24 | 1:02:01 | ||||||||
317 | Tim Scarrott | M16-19 | 1:02:39 | ||||||||
318 | Brunetta Trytten | F45-49 | 1:03:16 | ||||||||
319 | Sharon Farinha | F65-69 | 1:03:19 | ||||||||
320 | Helen Bell | F45-49 | 1:03:27 | ||||||||
321 | Suzanne Bate | F35-39 | 1:03:27 | ||||||||
322 | Joanne Costas | F30-34 | 1:03:59 | ||||||||
323 | Keith Clamp | M65-69 | 1:04:04 | ||||||||
324 | Jane Dewing | F55-59 | 1:04:31 | ||||||||
325 | Jane McDonald | F50-54 | 1:05:11 | ||||||||
326 | Andrea Denys | F25-29 | 1:05:26 | ||||||||
327 | Anne Murfitt | F45-49 | 1:05:44 | ||||||||
328 | Sandy Anderson | F65-69 | 1:05:57 | ||||||||
329 | Ann Kask | F60-64 | 1:06:02 | ||||||||
330 | Peggy Ann Sherwood | F55-59 | 1:06:26 | ||||||||
331 | Dale Jasper | F60-64 | 1:06:49 | ||||||||
332 | Jim Sargent | M80+ | 1:10:39 | ||||||||
333 | Christine Thate | F45-49 | 1:12:01 | ||||||||
334 | France Bournazel | F45-49 | 1:20:42 | ||||||||
335 | Jo-Anne Cannon | F45-49 | 1:42:21 | ||||||||
336 | Lance Hurrell | M40-44 | 1:42:22 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 41:37.00 | Candace Zylak | 47:41.00 | 2001 |
Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:57.00 | Brenda A Cook | 53:08.00 | 2005 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 57:54.00 | Georgie Clapham | 58:11.00 | 2006 |
John Cliff | M65-69 | 39:25.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 41:43.00 | 2006 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 41:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 57:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
John Cliff | M65-69 | 39:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |