Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 2 | River Runners | 5:20/mi | 33:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:32/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mark Creery | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:38/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:38/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:40/mi | 35:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:43/mi | 35:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 3:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:45/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:46/mi | 35:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 36:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:52/mi | 36:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 4 | 5:52/mi | 36:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:39/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 2 | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Rob Leather | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 37:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 3:51/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 8 | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Andrew Hoge | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 5 | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 9 | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 1 | 6:18/mi | 39:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 3:56/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 2 | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | John Quested | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 7 | River Runners | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:03/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Claire Townsend | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:33/mi | 40:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:34/mi | 40:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 7 | 6:34/mi | 40:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:05/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 9 | 6:36/mi | 41:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 8 | 6:38/mi | 41:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:08/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:08/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 41:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 4:09/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Nicholas Lyne | M16-19 | 4:10/km | 2 | 6:42/mi | 41:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Tom Arkinstall | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 9 | 6:43/mi | 41:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 6:44/mi | 41:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 4:12/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:46/mi | 42:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:13/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Randy Jackson | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 7 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 6:48/mi | 42:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 6 | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 4:14/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Charles Henry | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 5 | 6:50/mi | 42:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 7 | 6:50/mi | 42:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 4:16/km | 6 | UVic Tri Club | 6:52/mi | 42:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:16/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:17/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 5 | 6:55/mi | 42:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 11 | Frontrunners | 6:55/mi | 42:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 6 | Peninsula Runners | 6:55/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 43:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 7 | UVic Tri Club | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:19/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:20/km | 3 | 6:58/mi | 43:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 8 | 6:59/mi | 43:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 12 | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 4:21/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:00/mi | 43:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:21/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 7:01/mi | 43:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 10 | 7:03/mi | 43:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 3 | UVic Tri Club | 7:03/mi | 43:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:24/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Erik MacKinnon | M25-29 | 4:24/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 4:24/km | 4 | Peninsula Runners | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M55-59 | 4:24/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 44:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:25/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 44:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 11 | 7:07/mi | 44:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 11 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:07/mi | 44:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 4:26/km | 13 | 7:07/mi | 44:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:27/km | 1 | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Elizabeth Rogers | F25-29 | 4:27/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 7:10/mi | 44:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 3 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:10/mi | 44:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:27/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:14/mi | 44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | John Foster | M40-44 | 4:29/km | 12 | Y Tri Club | 7:14/mi | 44:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Laura Carrington | F30-34 | 4:30/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 7:14/mi | 44:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 13 | Apex Runners | 7:15/mi | 45:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Ross Pettit | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 14 | 7:16/mi | 45:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | John Weber | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 13 | 7:16/mi | 45:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 14 | 7:16/mi | 45:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | John Herron | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 15 | 7:17/mi | 45:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:32/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 45:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 4:32/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 45:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 4:33/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:34/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Heather West | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 5 | 7:21/mi | 45:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Michael Hucal | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 16 | 7:21/mi | 45:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Sarah West | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 9 | 7:21/mi | 45:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 16 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Martin Gavin | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 11 | 7:21/mi | 45:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Kim Ebbs-Canavan | F30-34 | 4:35/km | 10 | 7:23/mi | 45:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:36/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 4:36/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 7:24/mi | 45:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 4:36/km | 7 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:24/mi | 46:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Martin Michaud | M35-39 | 4:36/km | 12 | 7:25/mi | 46:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 4:37/km | 17 | 7:25/mi | 46:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 4:37/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:26/mi | 46:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Trevor Leduc | M30-34 | 4:37/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:26/mi | 46:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Tommy Lorenzo | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 12 | 7:26/mi | 46:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Brigette Church | F35-39 | 4:37/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:26/mi | 46:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Marketa Semik | F25-29 | 4:38/km | 8 | 7:27/mi | 46:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:38/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 4:38/km | 2 | 7:28/mi | 46:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Chantal Webb | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 7 | 7:29/mi | 46:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:39/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:29/mi | 46:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Kevin Suckling | M30-34 | 4:40/km | 15 | 7:30/mi | 46:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:41/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Theresa Price | F16-19 | 4:41/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 4:41/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:33/mi | 46:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:42/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:34/mi | 46:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Brian Sikstrom | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 18 | 7:36/mi | 47:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Philip Choo | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 18 | 7:37/mi | 47:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Dan Dunaway | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:38/mi | 47:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Donna Morrissey | F45-49 | 4:44/km | 4 | Apex Runners | 7:38/mi | 47:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:44/km | 5 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:38/mi | 47:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 4:45/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Clive Rennie | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 5 | 7:40/mi | 47:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Sara Mackenzie | F25-29 | 4:46/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 4:46/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:40/mi | 47:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:46/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:41/mi | 47:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:47/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:41/mi | 47:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Manon Essiambre | F25-29 | 4:47/km | 10 | 7:42/mi | 47:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | David Dennis | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 13 | 7:42/mi | 47:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 4:47/km | 16 | 7:43/mi | 47:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 4:48/km | 17 | 7:44/mi | 48:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:44/mi | 48:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 4:49/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Guy Lawrence | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 19 | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Paul Smith | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 19 | 7:46/mi | 48:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 4:50/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:46/mi | 48:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Lori Herron | F45-49 | 4:50/km | 6 | 7:47/mi | 48:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | George Szwender | M50-54 | 4:51/km | 20 | 7:48/mi | 48:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Shirley Bassett | F50-54 | 4:51/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 48:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Stephanie Croft | F30-34 | 4:51/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:49/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 4:52/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:50/mi | 48:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Dave Allwood | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 21 | 7:50/mi | 48:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Shailie Sandbrooks | F20-24 | 4:52/km | 3 | 7:51/mi | 48:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Dalene Paine | F50-54 | 4:53/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Rachael Eyre | F30-34 | 4:54/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:53/mi | 48:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 4:54/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:53/mi | 49:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Robert Townsend | M45-49 | 4:55/km | 14 | 7:55/mi | 49:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:55/km | 4 | 7:55/mi | 49:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Kim Longmuir | F50-54 | 4:56/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:56/mi | 49:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Patrick Brown | M50-54 | 4:56/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 7:56/mi | 49:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Brenda Kennedy | F30-34 | 4:56/km | 13 | 7:57/mi | 49:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 4:56/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 4:57/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:58/mi | 49:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 23 | 7:59/mi | 49:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Carene Booth | F35-39 | 4:57/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:59/mi | 49:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Tim Derkson | M40-44 | 4:57/km | 21 | 7:59/mi | 49:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 4:58/km | 13 | 7:59/mi | 49:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Carol Elliott | F55-59 | 4:59/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:01/mi | 49:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 4:59/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 8:01/mi | 49:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 4:59/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:01/mi | 49:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 4:59/km | 4 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:01/mi | 49:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Laura Ockenden | F40-44 | 5:00/km | 9 | Apex Runners | 8:02/mi | 49:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Fiona Coleman | F40-44 | 5:00/km | 10 | Deep Cove Divas | 8:03/mi | 50:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Liana McOrmond | F20-24 | 5:01/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 8:04/mi | 50:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Phil McOrmond | M55-59 | 5:01/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 8:04/mi | 50:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 5:01/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 8:05/mi | 50:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Paul Grinder | M60-64 | 5:02/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:06/mi | 50:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 5:02/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 8:06/mi | 50:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Tanya Netrefa | F35-39 | 5:03/km | 9 | 8:07/mi | 50:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Erin Skinner | F25-29 | 5:03/km | 11 | 8:08/mi | 50:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | David Ehle | M40-44 | 5:03/km | 22 | 8:08/mi | 50:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Herb Swift | M45-49 | 5:03/km | 16 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 8:08/mi | 50:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Fiona Peters | F30-34 | 5:04/km | 14 | 8:09/mi | 50:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 5:04/km | 3 | 8:09/mi | 50:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Brandon DePol | M35-39 | 5:05/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:10/mi | 50:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 5:05/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:10/mi | 50:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 5:05/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:11/mi | 50:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Cliff Kennelly | M35-39 | 5:05/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 8:11/mi | 50:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Rick Wilton | M50-54 | 5:06/km | 24 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:12/mi | 50:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 5:06/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:13/mi | 51:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Dan Eddy | M55-59 | 5:06/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:13/mi | 51:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 5:08/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:15/mi | 51:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 5:08/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:15/mi | 51:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Laureena Hammond | F30-34 | 5:09/km | 15 | 8:17/mi | 51:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 5:09/km | 12 | 8:17/mi | 51:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Kim Zieman | F25-29 | 5:09/km | 13 | 8:17/mi | 51:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Jeff Harrison | M25-29 | 5:09/km | 9 | 8:18/mi | 51:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 5:10/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:18/mi | 51:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | George Beyer | M65-69 | 5:10/km | 9 | 8:19/mi | 51:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 5:10/km | 9 | 8:19/mi | 51:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Norma Glendinning | F40-44 | 5:10/km | 11 | 8:19/mi | 51:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Audrey Stibbe | F40-44 | 5:10/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:20/mi | 51:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Ann McDonald | F35-39 | 5:11/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Stephanie Brossard | F20-24 | 5:11/km | 6 | 8:21/mi | 51:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Louis Brossard | M45-49 | 5:11/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Caroline Waelti | F50-54 | 5:12/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:22/mi | 52:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Heather McRae | F25-29 | 5:13/km | 14 | 8:23/mi | 52:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Leah Greaves | F30-34 | 5:13/km | 16 | 8:24/mi | 52:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Ian Franklin | M30-34 | 5:13/km | 18 | 8:24/mi | 52:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Reece Hasanen | M30-34 | 5:13/km | 19 | 8:24/mi | 52:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Steve Lang | M20-24 | 5:14/km | 3 | 8:25/mi | 52:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Kathryn Weese | F45-49 | 5:14/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:26/mi | 52:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Laura Heaney | F40-44 | 5:15/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:26/mi | 52:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Bill MacDonell | M65-69 | 5:15/km | 10 | 8:27/mi | 52:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Michelle Rowsell | F35-39 | 5:15/km | 12 | Laker Girls | 8:27/mi | 52:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Nathan Haddon | M20-24 | 5:17/km | 4 | 8:30/mi | 52:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 5:17/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 8:31/mi | 52:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Millie Stirling | F35-39 | 5:18/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:31/mi | 52:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Brenda A Cook | F60-64 | 5:19/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 8:33/mi | 53:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Don Cook | M60-64 | 5:19/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 8:33/mi | 53:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Randy Brown | M50-54 | 5:19/km | 25 | 8:33/mi | 53:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Danielle Holden | F20-24 | 5:19/km | 7 | 8:34/mi | 53:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Lana McKinnon | F20-24 | 5:19/km | 8 | 8:34/mi | 53:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Lana Montgomery | F35-39 | 5:21/km | 14 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:37/mi | 53:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Paul Miller | M35-39 | 5:22/km | 16 | 8:38/mi | 53:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 5:23/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:40/mi | 53:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Sharon Price | F45-49 | 5:23/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:40/mi | 53:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Ian Rongve | M40-44 | 5:24/km | 23 | 8:42/mi | 54:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Ornella Cirella | F35-39 | 5:25/km | 15 | 8:42/mi | 54:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Rene Abanto | M55-59 | 5:25/km | 16 | 8:43/mi | 54:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Anne-Mette Jakobsen | F25-29 | 5:25/km | 15 | Frontrunners | 8:44/mi | 54:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Len Church | M35-39 | 5:26/km | 17 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:45/mi | 54:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 5:27/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:46/mi | 54:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 5:27/km | 17 | 8:46/mi | 54:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Rick Peterson | M35-39 | 5:28/km | 18 | 8:48/mi | 54:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Dell Lang | M60-64 | 5:29/km | 12 | 8:49/mi | 54:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Harry Barrett | M50-54 | 5:30/km | 26 | River Runners | 8:51/mi | 55:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Brie Robertshaw | F20-24 | 5:30/km | 9 | 8:52/mi | 55:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Michael Reid | M45-49 | 5:31/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:52/mi | 55:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Rose Lenser | F30-34 | 5:32/km | 17 | 8:53/mi | 55:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Barb Sisler | F45-49 | 5:33/km | 10 | 8:56/mi | 55:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Eric Sherwood | M60-64 | 5:34/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:58/mi | 55:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | John MacKinnon | M45-49 | 5:35/km | 20 | 8:58/mi | 55:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | William German | M65-69 | 5:35/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:59/mi | 55:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Larry Taylor | M55-59 | 5:35/km | 18 | 8:59/mi | 55:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Diane McIntosh | F45-49 | 5:36/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 9:01/mi | 56:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Donald McKinnon | M50-54 | 5:36/km | 27 | 9:01/mi | 56:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Melanie Cunningham | F50-54 | 5:37/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:02/mi | 56:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Michael Puszka | M65-69 | 5:37/km | 13 | 9:03/mi | 56:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Bert Zethof | M50-54 | 5:37/km | 28 | Team West Coast | 9:03/mi | 56:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | James MacKinnon | M16-19 | 5:38/km | 4 | 9:03/mi | 56:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Kelly Sharman | M40-44 | 5:38/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:04/mi | 56:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Sandie Bissessur | F55-59 | 5:38/km | 5 | 9:04/mi | 56:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Peter Mercanti | M40-44 | 5:38/km | 25 | 9:04/mi | 56:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Susan Marshall | F55-59 | 5:38/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:05/mi | 56:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Alana Jones | F25-29 | 5:39/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:06/mi | 56:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Michael Collett | M50-54 | 5:39/km | 29 | Team West Coast | 9:06/mi | 56:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Alex Berlingette | F40-44 | 5:40/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 9:07/mi | 56:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 5:40/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:07/mi | 56:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 5:40/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 9:08/mi | 56:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 5:40/km | 30 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:08/mi | 56:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Daphne Panter | F60-64 | 5:41/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:08/mi | 56:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Wendy Street | F50-54 | 5:42/km | 13 | Laker Girls | 9:10/mi | 56:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Ron Derksen | M40-44 | 5:43/km | 26 | 9:12/mi | 57:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Jim Sargent | M80+ | 5:43/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:12/mi | 57:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Bill Morrison | M55-59 | 5:44/km | 19 | 9:14/mi | 57:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Marie LaFreniere | F20-24 | 5:45/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 9:16/mi | 57:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Maree Kennell | F60-64 | 5:46/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:16/mi | 57:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Sadie Zeeman | F25-29 | 5:49/km | 17 | 9:22/mi | 58:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Warren Brown | M55-59 | 5:49/km | 20 | 9:22/mi | 58:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Barry Roscoe | M45-49 | 5:50/km | 21 | 9:22/mi | 58:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Alana Leung | F55-59 | 5:51/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 9:25/mi | 58:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Ken Webb | M60-64 | 5:52/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:26/mi | 58:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 5:52/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:27/mi | 58:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Beverly Revin | F50-54 | 5:54/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 9:30/mi | 59:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Tim Cordner | M45-49 | 5:54/km | 23 | Royal Roads Running Club | 9:30/mi | 59:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Logan Thompson | M01-15 | 5:55/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:31/mi | 59:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 5:56/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:32/mi | 59:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Mike Welch | M40-44 | 5:56/km | 27 | 9:33/mi | 59:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Dale Jasper | F60-64 | 5:59/km | 4 | Laker Girls | 9:37/mi | 59:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | Michelle Poirier | F45-49 | 5:59/km | 12 | Royal Roads Running Club | 9:38/mi | 59:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Jean Simons | F50-54 | 6:01/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:41/mi | 1:00:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Laura Bryant | F40-44 | 6:03/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:45/mi | 1:00:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Darlene Dillon | F35-39 | 6:04/km | 16 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:45/mi | 1:00:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Jennifer Gruno | F20-24 | 6:05/km | 11 | 9:47/mi | 1:00:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | Rosemary Collard | F20-24 | 6:05/km | 12 | 9:47/mi | 1:00:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Rachel Foisy | F30-34 | 6:09/km | 18 | Laker Girls | 9:53/mi | 1:01:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Carmen Barclay | F40-44 | 6:09/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 9:54/mi | 1:01:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Michael Hull | M40-44 | 6:09/km | 28 | 9:55/mi | 1:01:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Len Maycock | M65-69 | 6:09/km | 14 | 9:55/mi | 1:01:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Holly Robertshaw | F55-59 | 6:11/km | 10 | 9:57/mi | 1:01:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Terri Wright | F40-44 | 6:14/km | 17 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 10:03/mi | 1:02:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Gord Webster | M35-39 | 6:14/km | 19 | 10:03/mi | 1:02:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Rick Garat | M40-44 | 6:15/km | 29 | 10:04/mi | 1:02:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Anne Murfitt | F45-49 | 6:17/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 10:07/mi | 1:02:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Norma Louden | F35-39 | 6:19/km | 17 | Laker Girls | 10:10/mi | 1:03:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Ida Von Schuckann | F50-54 | 6:25/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:19/mi | 1:04:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Annabelle Suminski | F55-59 | 6:25/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 10:20/mi | 1:04:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | Jacqui Coulson | F55-59 | 6:26/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 10:22/mi | 1:04:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | John Stinson | M60-64 | 6:32/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 10:31/mi | 1:05:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Peggy Ann Sherwood | F55-59 | 6:35/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:35/mi | 1:05:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Antonia Wasowska | F25-29 | 6:35/km | 18 | 10:36/mi | 1:05:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Stefanie Lischer | F35-39 | 6:37/km | 18 | 10:39/mi | 1:06:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 6:40/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:43/mi | 1:06:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | George Wright | M50-54 | 6:44/km | 31 | 10:50/mi | 1:07:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 6:44/km | 18 | Running Room | 10:50/mi | 1:07:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Janet Aitken | F50-54 | 6:44/km | 17 | 10:51/mi | 1:07:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Bob Sackett | M40-44 | 6:45/km | 30 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 10:51/mi | 1:07:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | Sharon Farinha | F60-64 | 6:48/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 10:57/mi | 1:08:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Leslie Cagley | F45-49 | 6:49/km | 14 | 10:59/mi | 1:08:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Greg Johnson | M45-49 | 6:49/km | 24 | 10:59/mi | 1:08:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
337 | Arlene Mahadoo | F55-59 | 6:51/km | 14 | Laker Girls | 11:02/mi | 1:08:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
338 | Valerie Tregillus | F55-59 | 7:07/km | 15 | 11:27/mi | 1:11:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
339 | Heather M West | F55-59 | 7:08/km | 16 | 11:29/mi | 1:11:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
340 | Brendan Decontie | M01-15 | 7:09/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 11:30/mi | 1:11:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
341 | Jane McDonald | F45-49 | 7:09/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 11:31/mi | 1:11:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
342 | Doyle Childs | M40-44 | 7:11/km | 31 | 11:33/mi | 1:11:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
343 | Valerie Straw | F55-59 | 7:31/km | 17 | Laker Girls | 12:06/mi | 1:15:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
344 | Katrina Strickland | F01-15 | 7:36/km | 1 | 12:13/mi | 1:15:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
345 | James Strickland | M35-39 | 7:36/km | 20 | 12:13/mi | 1:15:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
346 | Jo-Anne Cannon | F45-49 | 7:39/km | 16 | Laker Girls | 12:18/mi | 1:16:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
347 | Martin Feeney | M35-39 | 7:48/km | 21 | 12:33/mi | 1:18:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
348 | Margaret LaFreniere | F60-64 | 7:56/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 12:47/mi | 1:19:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
349 | Charlene Acreman | F35-39 | 9:19/km | 19 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 14:59/mi | 1:33:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
350 | Cindy Watt | F40-44 | 9:56/km | 19 | 15:58/mi | 1:39:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
351 | Sharyn Green | F50-54 | 10:24/km | 18 | 16:44/mi | 1:43:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
352 | David Leigh | M60-64 | 12:45/km | 0 | Royal Roads Running Club | 20:31/mi | 2:07:30 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:56 | ||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 33:09 | ||||||||
3 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 34:25 | ||||||||
4 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 34:47 | ||||||||
5 | Mark Creery | M30-34 | 35:00 | ||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 35:01 | ||||||||
7 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 35:15 | ||||||||
8 | Chad dePol | M30-34 | 35:31 | ||||||||
9 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 35:40 | ||||||||
10 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 35:41 | ||||||||
11 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 35:46 | ||||||||
12 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 35:53 | ||||||||
13 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 36:06 | ||||||||
14 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:16 | ||||||||
15 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 36:20 | ||||||||
16 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 36:25 | ||||||||
17 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 36:27 | ||||||||
18 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:32 | ||||||||
19 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 36:39 | ||||||||
20 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 36:48 | ||||||||
21 | Rob Leather | M25-29 | 37:15 | ||||||||
22 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 37:21 | ||||||||
23 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 37:34 | ||||||||
24 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 37:53 | ||||||||
25 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 37:54 | ||||||||
26 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 37:59 | ||||||||
27 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 38:02 | ||||||||
28 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 38:30 | ||||||||
29 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 38:35 | ||||||||
30 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 38:49 | ||||||||
31 | Andrew Hoge | M35-39 | 38:52 | ||||||||
32 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 38:52 | ||||||||
33 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 38:59 | ||||||||
34 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 39:06 | ||||||||
35 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 39:15 | ||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 39:15 | ||||||||
37 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 39:18 | ||||||||
38 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 39:19 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 39:22 | ||||||||
40 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 39:26 | ||||||||
41 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 39:42 | ||||||||
42 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 40:08 | ||||||||
43 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 40:23 | ||||||||
44 | John Quested | M55-59 | 40:24 | ||||||||
45 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 40:25 | ||||||||
46 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 40:27 | ||||||||
47 | Claire Townsend | F30-34 | 40:27 | ||||||||
48 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 40:27 | ||||||||
49 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 40:30 | ||||||||
50 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 40:34 | ||||||||
51 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 40:35 | ||||||||
52 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 40:42 | ||||||||
53 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 40:49 | ||||||||
54 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 40:51 | ||||||||
55 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 40:53 | ||||||||
56 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 40:57 | ||||||||
57 | Brent Stetchman | M35-39 | 41:01 | ||||||||
58 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 41:16 | ||||||||
59 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 41:22 | ||||||||
60 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:23 | ||||||||
61 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 41:25 | ||||||||
62 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 41:33 | ||||||||
63 | Nicholas Lyne | M16-19 | 41:36 | ||||||||
64 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 41:41 | ||||||||
65 | Tom Arkinstall | M40-44 | 41:43 | ||||||||
66 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 41:48 | ||||||||
67 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 41:49 | ||||||||
68 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 41:58 | ||||||||
69 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 42:01 | ||||||||
70 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 42:06 | ||||||||
71 | Randy Jackson | M50-54 | 42:13 | ||||||||
72 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 42:17 | ||||||||
73 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 42:18 | ||||||||
74 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 42:20 | ||||||||
75 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 42:21 | ||||||||
76 | Charles Henry | M25-29 | 42:25 | ||||||||
77 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 42:29 | ||||||||
78 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 42:33 | ||||||||
79 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 42:40 | ||||||||
80 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 42:41 | ||||||||
81 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 42:50 | ||||||||
82 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 42:58 | ||||||||
83 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 42:58 | ||||||||
84 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 42:59 | ||||||||
85 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 43:01 | ||||||||
86 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 43:09 | ||||||||
87 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 43:13 | ||||||||
88 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 43:17 | ||||||||
89 | Chris Wille | M45-49 | 43:23 | ||||||||
90 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 43:29 | ||||||||
91 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 43:29 | ||||||||
92 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 43:30 | ||||||||
93 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:32 | ||||||||
94 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 43:34 | ||||||||
95 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 43:38 | ||||||||
96 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 43:46 | ||||||||
97 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 43:48 | ||||||||
98 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 43:56 | ||||||||
99 | Erik MacKinnon | M25-29 | 43:57 | ||||||||
100 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 43:58 | ||||||||
101 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M55-59 | 44:05 | ||||||||
102 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 44:06 | ||||||||
103 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 44:11 | ||||||||
104 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 44:15 | ||||||||
105 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 44:16 | ||||||||
106 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 44:28 | ||||||||
107 | Elizabeth Rogers | F25-29 | 44:29 | ||||||||
108 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 44:31 | ||||||||
109 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 44:31 | ||||||||
110 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 44:34 | ||||||||
111 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 44:42 | ||||||||
112 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 44:54 | ||||||||
113 | John Foster | M40-44 | 44:55 | ||||||||
114 | Laura Carrington | F30-34 | 44:59 | ||||||||
115 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 45:00 | ||||||||
116 | Ross Pettit | M40-44 | 45:09 | ||||||||
117 | John Weber | M50-54 | 45:11 | ||||||||
118 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 45:12 | ||||||||
119 | John Herron | M40-44 | 45:18 | ||||||||
120 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 45:19 | ||||||||
121 | Wilf Dreher | M60-64 | 45:22 | ||||||||
122 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 45:33 | ||||||||
123 | John Downing | M65-69 | 45:36 | ||||||||
124 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 45:38 | ||||||||
125 | Heather West | F30-34 | 45:39 | ||||||||
126 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 45:39 | ||||||||
127 | Michael Hucal | M40-44 | 45:40 | ||||||||
128 | Sarah West | F30-34 | 45:41 | ||||||||
129 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 45:41 | ||||||||
130 | Martin Gavin | M50-54 | 45:41 | ||||||||
131 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 45:43 | ||||||||
132 | Kim Ebbs-Canavan | F30-34 | 45:50 | ||||||||
133 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 45:56 | ||||||||
134 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 45:58 | ||||||||
135 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 46:01 | ||||||||
136 | Martin Michaud | M35-39 | 46:04 | ||||||||
137 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 46:05 | ||||||||
138 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 46:11 | ||||||||
139 | Trevor Leduc | M30-34 | 46:12 | ||||||||
140 | Tommy Lorenzo | M45-49 | 46:13 | ||||||||
141 | Brigette Church | F35-39 | 46:14 | ||||||||
142 | Marketa Semik | F25-29 | 46:16 | ||||||||
143 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 46:17 | ||||||||
144 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 46:22 | ||||||||
145 | Chantal Webb | F35-39 | 46:30 | ||||||||
146 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 46:31 | ||||||||
147 | Kevin Suckling | M30-34 | 46:39 | ||||||||
148 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 46:47 | ||||||||
149 | Theresa Price | F16-19 | 46:48 | ||||||||
150 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 46:55 | ||||||||
151 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 46:58 | ||||||||
152 | Brian Sikstrom | M50-54 | 47:14 | ||||||||
153 | Philip Choo | M40-44 | 47:17 | ||||||||
154 | Dan Dunaway | M55-59 | 47:23 | ||||||||
155 | Donna Morrissey | F45-49 | 47:24 | ||||||||
156 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 47:25 | ||||||||
157 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 47:31 | ||||||||
158 | Clive Rennie | M60-64 | 47:36 | ||||||||
159 | Sara Mackenzie | F25-29 | 47:37 | ||||||||
160 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 47:41 | ||||||||
161 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 47:42 | ||||||||
162 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 47:45 | ||||||||
163 | Manon Essiambre | F25-29 | 47:49 | ||||||||
164 | David Dennis | M45-49 | 47:53 | ||||||||
165 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 47:54 | ||||||||
166 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 48:02 | ||||||||
167 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 48:05 | ||||||||
168 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 48:08 | ||||||||
169 | Guy Lawrence | M50-54 | 48:09 | ||||||||
170 | Paul Smith | M40-44 | 48:17 | ||||||||
171 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 48:18 | ||||||||
172 | Lori Herron | F45-49 | 48:19 | ||||||||
173 | George Szwender | M50-54 | 48:26 | ||||||||
174 | Shirley Bassett | F50-54 | 48:27 | ||||||||
175 | Stephanie Croft | F30-34 | 48:34 | ||||||||
176 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 48:39 | ||||||||
177 | Dave Allwood | M50-54 | 48:42 | ||||||||
178 | Shailie Sandbrooks | F20-24 | 48:44 | ||||||||
179 | Dalene Paine | F50-54 | 48:54 | ||||||||
180 | Rachael Eyre | F30-34 | 48:56 | ||||||||
181 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 49:02 | ||||||||
182 | Robert Townsend | M45-49 | 49:09 | ||||||||
183 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 49:10 | ||||||||
184 | Kim Longmuir | F50-54 | 49:18 | ||||||||
185 | Patrick Brown | M50-54 | 49:20 | ||||||||
186 | Brenda Kennedy | F30-34 | 49:21 | ||||||||
187 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 49:23 | ||||||||
188 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 49:31 | ||||||||
189 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 49:34 | ||||||||
190 | Carene Booth | F35-39 | 49:35 | ||||||||
191 | Tim Derkson | M40-44 | 49:35 | ||||||||
192 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 49:37 | ||||||||
193 | Carol Elliott | F55-59 | 49:47 | ||||||||
194 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 49:48 | ||||||||
195 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 49:50 | ||||||||
196 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 49:51 | ||||||||
197 | Laura Ockenden | F40-44 | 49:56 | ||||||||
198 | Fiona Coleman | F40-44 | 50:01 | ||||||||
199 | Liana McOrmond | F20-24 | 50:05 | ||||||||
200 | Phil McOrmond | M55-59 | 50:06 | ||||||||
201 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 50:13 | ||||||||
202 | Paul Grinder | M60-64 | 50:19 | ||||||||
203 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 50:21 | ||||||||
204 | Tanya Netrefa | F35-39 | 50:28 | ||||||||
205 | Erin Skinner | F25-29 | 50:31 | ||||||||
206 | David Ehle | M40-44 | 50:31 | ||||||||
207 | Herb Swift | M45-49 | 50:33 | ||||||||
208 | Fiona Peters | F30-34 | 50:38 | ||||||||
209 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 50:40 | ||||||||
210 | Brandon DePol | M35-39 | 50:45 | ||||||||
211 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 50:47 | ||||||||
212 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 50:49 | ||||||||
213 | Cliff Kennelly | M35-39 | 50:51 | ||||||||
214 | Rick Wilton | M50-54 | 50:57 | ||||||||
215 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 51:01 | ||||||||
216 | Dan Eddy | M55-59 | 51:03 | ||||||||
217 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 51:15 | ||||||||
218 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 51:17 | ||||||||
219 | Laureena Hammond | F30-34 | 51:26 | ||||||||
220 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 51:29 | ||||||||
221 | Kim Zieman | F25-29 | 51:31 | ||||||||
222 | Jeff Harrison | M25-29 | 51:33 | ||||||||
223 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 51:36 | ||||||||
224 | George Beyer | M65-69 | 51:39 | ||||||||
225 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 51:40 | ||||||||
226 | Norma Glendinning | F40-44 | 51:41 | ||||||||
227 | Audrey Stibbe | F40-44 | 51:45 | ||||||||
228 | Ann McDonald | F35-39 | 51:50 | ||||||||
229 | Stephanie Brossard | F20-24 | 51:53 | ||||||||
230 | Louis Brossard | M45-49 | 51:53 | ||||||||
231 | Caroline Waelti | F50-54 | 52:00 | ||||||||
232 | Heather McRae | F25-29 | 52:08 | ||||||||
233 | Leah Greaves | F30-34 | 52:09 | ||||||||
234 | Ian Franklin | M30-34 | 52:12 | ||||||||
235 | Reece Hasanen | M30-34 | 52:13 | ||||||||
236 | Steve Lang | M20-24 | 52:21 | ||||||||
237 | Kathryn Weese | F45-49 | 52:23 | ||||||||
238 | Laura Heaney | F40-44 | 52:26 | ||||||||
239 | Bill MacDonell | M65-69 | 52:28 | ||||||||
240 | Michelle Rowsell | F35-39 | 52:33 | ||||||||
241 | Nathan Haddon | M20-24 | 52:46 | ||||||||
242 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 52:54 | ||||||||
243 | Millie Stirling | F35-39 | 52:55 | ||||||||
244 | Brenda A Cook | F60-64 | 53:08 | ||||||||
245 | Don Cook | M60-64 | 53:08 | ||||||||
246 | Randy Brown | M50-54 | 53:09 | ||||||||
247 | Danielle Holden | F20-24 | 53:12 | ||||||||
248 | Lana McKinnon | F20-24 | 53:12 | ||||||||
249 | Lana Montgomery | F35-39 | 53:31 | ||||||||
250 | Paul Miller | M35-39 | 53:36 | ||||||||
251 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 53:50 | ||||||||
252 | Sharon Price | F45-49 | 53:52 | ||||||||
253 | Ian Rongve | M40-44 | 54:03 | ||||||||
254 | Ornella Cirella | F35-39 | 54:06 | ||||||||
255 | Rene Abanto | M55-59 | 54:09 | ||||||||
256 | Anne-Mette Jakobsen | F25-29 | 54:13 | ||||||||
257 | Len Church | M35-39 | 54:25 | ||||||||
258 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 54:28 | ||||||||
259 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 54:31 | ||||||||
260 | Rick Peterson | M35-39 | 54:39 | ||||||||
261 | Dell Lang | M60-64 | 54:49 | ||||||||
262 | Harry Barrett | M50-54 | 55:01 | ||||||||
263 | Brie Robertshaw | F20-24 | 55:03 | ||||||||
264 | Michael Reid | M45-49 | 55:05 | ||||||||
265 | Rose Lenser | F30-34 | 55:15 | ||||||||
266 | Barb Sisler | F45-49 | 55:31 | ||||||||
267 | Eric Sherwood | M60-64 | 55:42 | ||||||||
268 | John MacKinnon | M45-49 | 55:45 | ||||||||
269 | William German | M65-69 | 55:48 | ||||||||
270 | Larry Taylor | M55-59 | 55:49 | ||||||||
271 | Diane McIntosh | F45-49 | 56:04 | ||||||||
272 | Donald McKinnon | M50-54 | 56:04 | ||||||||
273 | Melanie Cunningham | F50-54 | 56:08 | ||||||||
274 | Michael Puszka | M65-69 | 56:13 | ||||||||
275 | Bert Zethof | M50-54 | 56:14 | ||||||||
276 | James MacKinnon | M16-19 | 56:17 | ||||||||
277 | Kelly Sharman | M40-44 | 56:18 | ||||||||
278 | Sandie Bissessur | F55-59 | 56:19 | ||||||||
279 | Peter Mercanti | M40-44 | 56:23 | ||||||||
280 | Susan Marshall | F55-59 | 56:24 | ||||||||
281 | Alana Jones | F25-29 | 56:31 | ||||||||
282 | Michael Collett | M50-54 | 56:34 | ||||||||
283 | Alex Berlingette | F40-44 | 56:36 | ||||||||
284 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 56:40 | ||||||||
285 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 56:43 | ||||||||
286 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 56:45 | ||||||||
287 | Daphne Panter | F60-64 | 56:48 | ||||||||
288 | Wendy Street | F50-54 | 56:59 | ||||||||
289 | Ron Derksen | M40-44 | 57:08 | ||||||||
290 | Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:13 | ||||||||
291 | Bill Morrison | M55-59 | 57:24 | ||||||||
292 | Marie LaFreniere | F20-24 | 57:32 | ||||||||
293 | Maree Kennell | F60-64 | 57:36 | ||||||||
294 | Sadie Zeeman | F25-29 | 58:09 | ||||||||
295 | Warren Brown | M55-59 | 58:09 | ||||||||
296 | Barry Roscoe | M45-49 | 58:15 | ||||||||
297 | Alana Leung | F55-59 | 58:32 | ||||||||
298 | Ken Webb | M60-64 | 58:37 | ||||||||
299 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 58:42 | ||||||||
300 | Beverly Revin | F50-54 | 59:00 | ||||||||
301 | Tim Cordner | M45-49 | 59:04 | ||||||||
302 | Logan Thompson | M01-15 | 59:08 | ||||||||
303 | Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 59:16 | ||||||||
304 | Mike Welch | M40-44 | 59:21 | ||||||||
305 | Dale Jasper | F60-64 | 59:47 | ||||||||
306 | Michelle Poirier | F45-49 | 59:53 | ||||||||
307 | Jean Simons | F50-54 | 1:00:09 | ||||||||
308 | Laura Bryant | F40-44 | 1:00:33 | ||||||||
309 | Darlene Dillon | F35-39 | 1:00:36 | ||||||||
310 | Jennifer Gruno | F20-24 | 1:00:50 | ||||||||
311 | Rosemary Collard | F20-24 | 1:00:50 | ||||||||
312 | Rachel Foisy | F30-34 | 1:01:27 | ||||||||
313 | Carmen Barclay | F40-44 | 1:01:30 | ||||||||
314 | Michael Hull | M40-44 | 1:01:35 | ||||||||
315 | Len Maycock | M65-69 | 1:01:35 | ||||||||
316 | Holly Robertshaw | F55-59 | 1:01:47 | ||||||||
317 | Terri Wright | F40-44 | 1:02:24 | ||||||||
318 | Gord Webster | M35-39 | 1:02:25 | ||||||||
319 | Rick Garat | M40-44 | 1:02:33 | ||||||||
320 | Anne Murfitt | F45-49 | 1:02:52 | ||||||||
321 | Norma Louden | F35-39 | 1:03:10 | ||||||||
322 | Ida Von Schuckann | F50-54 | 1:04:08 | ||||||||
323 | Annabelle Suminski | F55-59 | 1:04:15 | ||||||||
324 | Jacqui Coulson | F55-59 | 1:04:25 | ||||||||
325 | John Stinson | M60-64 | 1:05:19 | ||||||||
326 | Peggy Ann Sherwood | F55-59 | 1:05:48 | ||||||||
327 | Antonia Wasowska | F25-29 | 1:05:51 | ||||||||
328 | Stefanie Lischer | F35-39 | 1:06:08 | ||||||||
329 | Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 1:06:38 | ||||||||
330 | George Wright | M50-54 | 1:07:16 | ||||||||
331 | Norma Eng | F40-44 | 1:07:17 | ||||||||
332 | Janet Aitken | F50-54 | 1:07:25 | ||||||||
333 | Bob Sackett | M40-44 | 1:07:27 | ||||||||
334 | Sharon Farinha | F60-64 | 1:08:04 | ||||||||
335 | Leslie Cagley | F45-49 | 1:08:13 | ||||||||
336 | Greg Johnson | M45-49 | 1:08:13 | ||||||||
337 | Arlene Mahadoo | F55-59 | 1:08:31 | ||||||||
338 | Valerie Tregillus | F55-59 | 1:11:07 | ||||||||
339 | Heather M West | F55-59 | 1:11:20 | ||||||||
340 | Brendan Decontie | M01-15 | 1:11:30 | ||||||||
341 | Jane McDonald | F45-49 | 1:11:33 | ||||||||
342 | Doyle Childs | M40-44 | 1:11:46 | ||||||||
343 | Valerie Straw | F55-59 | 1:15:10 | ||||||||
344 | Katrina Strickland | F01-15 | 1:15:56 | ||||||||
345 | James Strickland | M35-39 | 1:15:56 | ||||||||
346 | Jo-Anne Cannon | F45-49 | 1:16:26 | ||||||||
347 | Martin Feeney | M35-39 | 1:18:01 | ||||||||
348 | Margaret LaFreniere | F60-64 | 1:19:25 | ||||||||
349 | Charlene Acreman | F35-39 | 1:33:09 | ||||||||
350 | Cindy Watt | F40-44 | 1:39:15 | ||||||||
351 | Sharyn Green | F50-54 | 1:43:56 | ||||||||
352 | David Leigh | M60-64 | 2:07:30 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 41:33.00 | Selena Benard | 44:38.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:32.00 | Cheryl Murphy | 37:21.00 | 2004 |
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 37:59.00 | Kim Gagliano | 39:23.00 | 2004 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 44:34.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 45:51.00 | 2004 |
Brenda A Cook | F60-64 | 53:08.00 | Diana Baldwin | 57:19.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 59:16.00 | Jean Stewart | 1:00:57.00 | 2003 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:16.00 | Matthew Ward | 38:08.00 | 2001 |
Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:56.00 | Chad dePol | 33:13.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:32.00 | Ken Arnott | 51:48.00 | 2001 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:13.00 | Jim Sargent | 59:34.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 41:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 37:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 44:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brenda A Cook | F60-64 | 53:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 59:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 36:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 32:56.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 43:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 57:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2014 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |