Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Nikki Pichert | F20-24 | 4:16/km | 4 | Peninsula Runners | 6:52/mi | 21:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 4:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 21:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 21:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Lisa Miller | F35-39 | 4:17/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:54/mi | 21:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Jeffrey Lingwood | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 18 | 6:55/mi | 21:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Paul Nevlud | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 19 | 6:55/mi | 21:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Erin McCabe | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 22 | 6:56/mi | 21:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 21:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Chris Flint | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:56/mi | 21:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Scarlett Desmarais | F01-15 | 4:18/km | 2 | Kelly's Kids | 6:56/mi | 21:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Rebecca Day Reynolds | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 21:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Michael Hucal | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 23 | 6:57/mi | 21:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Michael McNames | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 24 | Peninsula Runners | 6:57/mi | 21:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Lindsay Jennerich | F20-24 | 4:20/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 6:58/mi | 21:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Danson Fong | M35-39 | 4:20/km | 25 | Peninsula Runners | 6:59/mi | 21:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Kristina Ingeberg | F20-24 | 4:20/km | 6 | 6:59/mi | 21:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Paul Keith | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 18 | 6:59/mi | 21:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:21/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:00/mi | 21:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Patrick Moulden | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 27 | 7:00/mi | 21:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Jim Smiley | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:00/mi | 21:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Mena Westhaver | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:01/mi | 21:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Roberta Tower | F45-49 | 4:22/km | 6 | Apex Runners | 7:01/mi | 21:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Hayden Jury | M01-15 | 4:22/km | 5 | 7:01/mi | 21:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 19 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:02/mi | 21:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Patrick Walter | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 20 | Peninsula Runners | 7:02/mi | 21:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 12 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:03/mi | 21:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 8 | 7:03/mi | 21:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Travis Parsons | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 26 | 7:04/mi | 21:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Daniel Jack | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:04/mi | 21:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Ron Perkin | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 7 | 7:04/mi | 21:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Danielle Beare | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 13 | Peninsula Runners | 7:04/mi | 21:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 24 | 7:05/mi | 22:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 28 | 7:05/mi | 22:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Ian Searle | M01-15 | 4:24/km | 6 | 7:06/mi | 22:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 22:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Darren Comer | M25-29 | 4:25/km | 20 | 7:06/mi | 22:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Lynn Ross | F45-49 | 4:25/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:06/mi | 22:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 22:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Carole Ireland | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 9 | 7:07/mi | 22:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Chantal Webb | F35-39 | 4:25/km | 9 | 7:07/mi | 22:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Cory Kowalchuk | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 21 | 7:08/mi | 22:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | James Bradbury | M60-64 | 4:26/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:08/mi | 22:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:08/mi | 22:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:26/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Lisa Munkley | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 14 | 7:09/mi | 22:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Anita Carter | F45-49 | 4:27/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:10/mi | 22:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:27/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:10/mi | 22:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 26 | 7:10/mi | 22:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | David Dennis | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 21 | 7:11/mi | 22:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Neil Buker | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:11/mi | 22:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Philip Choo | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 27 | 7:11/mi | 22:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 4:28/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:12/mi | 22:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Kevin Suckling | M30-34 | 4:29/km | 29 | 7:12/mi | 22:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Trevor Leduc | M30-34 | 4:29/km | 30 | 7:13/mi | 22:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:29/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 22:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Jani Haysom | F25-29 | 4:29/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:14/mi | 22:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 31 | 7:14/mi | 22:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Manon Essiambre | F25-29 | 4:30/km | 11 | 7:14/mi | 22:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Michael Stoehr | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 15 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:15/mi | 22:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Kevin Card | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 22:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 4:30/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:15/mi | 22:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Heather West | F30-34 | 4:31/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 22:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Theresa Price | F16-19 | 4:31/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 22:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Tommy Lorenzo | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 22 | 7:17/mi | 22:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 7 | 7:17/mi | 22:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 8 | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 4:32/km | 7 | River Runners | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 4:32/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Tim Derkson | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 28 | 7:18/mi | 22:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | James Germann | M16-19 | 4:32/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:18/mi | 22:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 22:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 22:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:33/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 22:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Guy Cookson | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 24 | 7:20/mi | 22:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 29 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 22:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Claire Lindsay | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 10 | 7:22/mi | 22:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Lysanne Lavigne | F20-24 | 4:35/km | 9 | 7:22/mi | 22:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | John Crow | M60-64 | 4:35/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:22/mi | 22:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 4:35/km | 32 | 7:22/mi | 22:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Susan Prosser | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 11 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 7:23/mi | 22:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Jeff Harrison | M25-29 | 4:35/km | 22 | 7:23/mi | 22:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 4:36/km | 15 | 7:25/mi | 23:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 4:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 23:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 4:37/km | 33 | 7:25/mi | 23:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Timothy Grove | M01-15 | 4:37/km | 9 | 7:25/mi | 23:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Justin Saunders | M25-29 | 4:37/km | 23 | 7:26/mi | 23:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Sara Mackenzie | F25-29 | 4:37/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:26/mi | 23:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Wayne Clifton | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 16 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 7:26/mi | 23:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Mark Tarrant | M40-44 | 4:38/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:27/mi | 23:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 4:38/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:27/mi | 23:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Carla Rhodes | F20-24 | 4:38/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:27/mi | 23:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 17 | 7:27/mi | 23:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Brandon DePol | M35-39 | 4:38/km | 27 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 23:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 4:38/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:28/mi | 23:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Robert Johnston | M45-49 | 4:38/km | 25 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 7:28/mi | 23:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Paul Smith | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 31 | 7:28/mi | 23:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Nathan Haddon | M20-24 | 4:39/km | 8 | 7:29/mi | 23:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:39/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 7:29/mi | 23:16 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Nikki Pichert | F20-24 | 21:21 | ||||||||
202 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 21:21 | ||||||||
203 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:23 | ||||||||
204 | Lisa Miller | F35-39 | 21:27 | ||||||||
205 | Jeffrey Lingwood | M25-29 | 21:30 | ||||||||
206 | Paul Nevlud | M25-29 | 21:30 | ||||||||
207 | Erin McCabe | M40-44 | 21:31 | ||||||||
208 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 21:31 | ||||||||
209 | Chris Flint | M45-49 | 21:32 | ||||||||
210 | Scarlett Desmarais | F01-15 | 21:32 | ||||||||
211 | Rebecca Day Reynolds | F40-44 | 21:35 | ||||||||
212 | Michael Hucal | M40-44 | 21:36 | ||||||||
213 | Michael McNames | M35-39 | 21:37 | ||||||||
214 | Lindsay Jennerich | F20-24 | 21:38 | ||||||||
215 | Danson Fong | M35-39 | 21:41 | ||||||||
216 | Kristina Ingeberg | F20-24 | 21:42 | ||||||||
217 | Paul Keith | M45-49 | 21:43 | ||||||||
218 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 21:44 | ||||||||
219 | Patrick Moulden | M30-34 | 21:45 | ||||||||
220 | Jim Smiley | M50-54 | 21:45 | ||||||||
221 | Mena Westhaver | F30-34 | 21:47 | ||||||||
222 | Roberta Tower | F45-49 | 21:48 | ||||||||
223 | Hayden Jury | M01-15 | 21:49 | ||||||||
224 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 21:50 | ||||||||
225 | Patrick Walter | M45-49 | 21:52 | ||||||||
226 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 21:53 | ||||||||
227 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 21:54 | ||||||||
228 | Travis Parsons | M35-39 | 21:56 | ||||||||
229 | Daniel Jack | M50-54 | 21:57 | ||||||||
230 | Ron Perkin | M60-64 | 21:58 | ||||||||
231 | Danielle Beare | F30-34 | 21:58 | ||||||||
232 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 22:00 | ||||||||
233 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 22:01 | ||||||||
234 | Ian Searle | M01-15 | 22:02 | ||||||||
235 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 22:04 | ||||||||
236 | Darren Comer | M25-29 | 22:04 | ||||||||
237 | Lynn Ross | F45-49 | 22:04 | ||||||||
238 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 22:05 | ||||||||
239 | Carole Ireland | F40-44 | 22:06 | ||||||||
240 | Chantal Webb | F35-39 | 22:07 | ||||||||
241 | Cory Kowalchuk | M25-29 | 22:09 | ||||||||
242 | James Bradbury | M60-64 | 22:11 | ||||||||
243 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 22:11 | ||||||||
244 | John Downing | M65-69 | 22:12 | ||||||||
245 | Lisa Munkley | F30-34 | 22:13 | ||||||||
246 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 22:13 | ||||||||
247 | Anita Carter | F45-49 | 22:14 | ||||||||
248 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 22:15 | ||||||||
249 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 22:15 | ||||||||
250 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 22:16 | ||||||||
251 | David Dennis | M45-49 | 22:18 | ||||||||
252 | Neil Buker | M55-59 | 22:19 | ||||||||
253 | Philip Choo | M40-44 | 22:20 | ||||||||
254 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 22:22 | ||||||||
255 | Kevin Suckling | M30-34 | 22:23 | ||||||||
256 | Trevor Leduc | M30-34 | 22:24 | ||||||||
257 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 22:25 | ||||||||
258 | Jani Haysom | F25-29 | 22:27 | ||||||||
259 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 22:28 | ||||||||
260 | Manon Essiambre | F25-29 | 22:29 | ||||||||
261 | Michael Stoehr | M50-54 | 22:30 | ||||||||
262 | Kevin Card | M55-59 | 22:31 | ||||||||
263 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 22:31 | ||||||||
264 | Heather West | F30-34 | 22:33 | ||||||||
265 | Theresa Price | F16-19 | 22:36 | ||||||||
266 | Tommy Lorenzo | M45-49 | 22:38 | ||||||||
267 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 22:39 | ||||||||
268 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 22:40 | ||||||||
269 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 22:40 | ||||||||
270 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 22:40 | ||||||||
271 | Tim Derkson | M40-44 | 22:41 | ||||||||
272 | James Germann | M16-19 | 22:41 | ||||||||
273 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 22:44 | ||||||||
274 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 22:45 | ||||||||
275 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 22:46 | ||||||||
276 | Guy Cookson | M45-49 | 22:47 | ||||||||
277 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 22:49 | ||||||||
278 | Claire Lindsay | F35-39 | 22:52 | ||||||||
279 | Lysanne Lavigne | F20-24 | 22:53 | ||||||||
280 | John Crow | M60-64 | 22:53 | ||||||||
281 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 22:54 | ||||||||
282 | Susan Prosser | F40-44 | 22:55 | ||||||||
283 | Jeff Harrison | M25-29 | 22:57 | ||||||||
284 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 23:01 | ||||||||
285 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 23:03 | ||||||||
286 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 23:04 | ||||||||
287 | Timothy Grove | M01-15 | 23:04 | ||||||||
288 | Justin Saunders | M25-29 | 23:05 | ||||||||
289 | Sara Mackenzie | F25-29 | 23:06 | ||||||||
290 | Wayne Clifton | M50-54 | 23:06 | ||||||||
291 | Mark Tarrant | M40-44 | 23:08 | ||||||||
292 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 23:08 | ||||||||
293 | Carla Rhodes | F20-24 | 23:08 | ||||||||
294 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 23:09 | ||||||||
295 | Brandon DePol | M35-39 | 23:10 | ||||||||
296 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 23:11 | ||||||||
297 | Robert Johnston | M45-49 | 23:12 | ||||||||
298 | Paul Smith | M40-44 | 23:13 | ||||||||
299 | Nathan Haddon | M20-24 | 23:15 | ||||||||
300 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 23:16 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Graham Hood | 14:55.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | Megan Huzzey | 20:08.00 | 2003 |
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | Natasha Filliol | 17:21.00 | 2003 |
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | Carolyn Murray | 16:46.00 | 2004 |
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 18:07.00 | 2004 |
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | Debbie Scott | 17:42.00 | 2004 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 21:49.00 | 2004 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 22:46.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | Jean Stewart | 29:41.00 | 2004 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | Chris Gordon | 17:37.00 | 2003 |
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | Nicholas Walker | 15:50.00 | 2002 |
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | Steve Osaduik | 14:58.00 | 2002 |
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Steve Osaduik | 15:02.00 | 2004 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | Alex Coffin | 15:42.00 | 2004 |
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | David DePasquale | 16:41.00 | 2004 |
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | Eric Murphy | 17:39.00 | 2003 |
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | Mike Ellis | 20:55.00 | 2004 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | Arthur Taylor | 23:42.00 | 2002 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | Jim Sargent | 28:16.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |