Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 16 | 6:09/mi | 19:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Kate Timms | F25-29 | 3:50/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:11/mi | 19:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 3:50/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 19:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Jon Faris | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 19:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Michael Schewchuk | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 11 | Peninsula Runners | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 17 | River Runners | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | David Mate | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 19:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 19:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:52/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 3:53/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 19:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 17 | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Sam Storm | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 9 | Peninsula Runners | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 9 | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 10 | 6:18/mi | 19:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:18/mi | 19:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Kevin Jones | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 3:55/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Ed Welwood | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 18 | 6:19/mi | 19:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Fulvio Casciola | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 10 | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 12 | UVic Tri Club | 6:21/mi | 19:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 3:57/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:21/mi | 19:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 19 | Island Road Racers | 6:21/mi | 19:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 13 | UVic Tri Club | 6:22/mi | 19:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Rachel Joyce | F30-34 | 3:58/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:23/mi | 19:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Christopher Halldorson | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 14 | 6:23/mi | 19:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Matthew Taylor | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 18 | Peninsula Runners | 6:23/mi | 19:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 3:58/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 19:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Brent Hoeppner | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 20 | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 11 | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 12 | 6:25/mi | 19:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Matthew Howie | M16-19 | 3:59/km | 11 | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Laura Fluit | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 6 | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Duane Woods | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 18 | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Lawrence McLagan | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 19:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 19 | 6:27/mi | 20:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:27/mi | 20:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 21 | 6:27/mi | 20:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 20:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Gerry Etcheverry | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 20:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Josh Moreau | M16-19 | 4:01/km | 12 | 6:28/mi | 20:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:01/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 20:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Trevor Andrews | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 20 | 6:29/mi | 20:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 20:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Sebastien Choceinard | M20-24 | 4:02/km | 5 | 6:29/mi | 20:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 19 | Strathcona Tri Club | 6:30/mi | 20:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 22 | 6:30/mi | 20:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 20:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 14 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:31/mi | 20:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Sean McBurney | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 23 | 6:31/mi | 20:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 21 | 6:32/mi | 20:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:04/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:33/mi | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 8 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 20:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | David Kazakoff | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 20 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:34/mi | 20:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 24 | Frontrunners | 6:34/mi | 20:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:35/mi | 20:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:06/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:35/mi | 20:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Shawnee Landolt | F01-15 | 4:06/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:36/mi | 20:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:06/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 20:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 15 | 6:36/mi | 20:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Danielle Fisher | F30-34 | 4:06/km | 9 | 6:36/mi | 20:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Allan Lingwood | M25-29 | 4:06/km | 15 | 6:37/mi | 20:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 6:37/mi | 20:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 21 | Apex Runners | 6:37/mi | 20:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Torben Lind | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 20:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:07/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 20:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 6 | UVic Tri Club | 6:39/mi | 20:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 26 | 6:39/mi | 20:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:40/mi | 20:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Brook Powell | M01-15 | 4:09/km | 3 | Kelly's Kids | 6:40/mi | 20:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Dan Shumuk | M20-24 | 4:09/km | 6 | 6:41/mi | 20:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:10/km | 5 | 6:42/mi | 20:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Krista Powell | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:42/mi | 20:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:11/km | 6 | River Runners | 6:44/mi | 20:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:11/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:44/mi | 20:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 4:11/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:11/km | 1 | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:12/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 21:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 4:12/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 21:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 4:12/km | 16 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:46/mi | 21:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 23 | 6:47/mi | 21:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:47/mi | 21:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Dean Brennan | M16-19 | 4:13/km | 13 | Peninsula Runners | 6:47/mi | 21:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Mohammad Heikal M. Gani | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 17 | 6:47/mi | 21:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:13/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 21:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 8 | Peninsula Runners | 6:47/mi | 21:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 21:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Jennifer Gilbert | F30-34 | 4:15/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:50/mi | 21:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | John Downey | M20-24 | 4:15/km | 7 | 6:51/mi | 21:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:16/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 21:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Eric Rotgans | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 21:20 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 19:05 | ||||||||
102 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 19:07 | ||||||||
103 | Kate Timms | F25-29 | 19:12 | ||||||||
104 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 19:12 | ||||||||
105 | Jon Faris | M40-44 | 19:16 | ||||||||
106 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 19:18 | ||||||||
107 | Michael Schewchuk | M25-29 | 19:19 | ||||||||
108 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 19:19 | ||||||||
109 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 19:20 | ||||||||
110 | David Mate | M30-34 | 19:20 | ||||||||
111 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 19:21 | ||||||||
112 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 19:22 | ||||||||
113 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 19:26 | ||||||||
114 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 19:31 | ||||||||
115 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 19:31 | ||||||||
116 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 19:31 | ||||||||
117 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 19:32 | ||||||||
118 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 19:32 | ||||||||
119 | Sam Storm | M16-19 | 19:33 | ||||||||
120 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 19:33 | ||||||||
121 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 19:34 | ||||||||
122 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 19:35 | ||||||||
123 | Kevin Jones | M55-59 | 19:36 | ||||||||
124 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 19:37 | ||||||||
125 | Ed Welwood | M30-34 | 19:38 | ||||||||
126 | Fulvio Casciola | M45-49 | 19:39 | ||||||||
127 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 19:43 | ||||||||
128 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 19:44 | ||||||||
129 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 19:45 | ||||||||
130 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 19:48 | ||||||||
131 | Rachel Joyce | F30-34 | 19:49 | ||||||||
132 | Christopher Halldorson | M25-29 | 19:50 | ||||||||
133 | Matthew Taylor | M40-44 | 19:51 | ||||||||
134 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 19:52 | ||||||||
135 | Brent Hoeppner | M30-34 | 19:54 | ||||||||
136 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 19:54 | ||||||||
137 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 19:55 | ||||||||
138 | Matthew Howie | M16-19 | 19:56 | ||||||||
139 | Laura Fluit | F25-29 | 19:56 | ||||||||
140 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 19:58 | ||||||||
141 | Duane Woods | M35-39 | 19:58 | ||||||||
142 | Lawrence McLagan | M55-59 | 19:59 | ||||||||
143 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 20:01 | ||||||||
144 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 20:02 | ||||||||
145 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 20:02 | ||||||||
146 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 20:03 | ||||||||
147 | Gerry Etcheverry | M45-49 | 20:04 | ||||||||
148 | Josh Moreau | M16-19 | 20:05 | ||||||||
149 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 20:07 | ||||||||
150 | Trevor Andrews | M35-39 | 20:08 | ||||||||
151 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 20:09 | ||||||||
152 | Sebastien Choceinard | M20-24 | 20:10 | ||||||||
153 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 20:11 | ||||||||
154 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 20:12 | ||||||||
155 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 20:14 | ||||||||
156 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 20:15 | ||||||||
157 | Sean McBurney | M30-34 | 20:16 | ||||||||
158 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 20:18 | ||||||||
159 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 20:20 | ||||||||
160 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 20:20 | ||||||||
161 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 20:23 | ||||||||
162 | David Kazakoff | M40-44 | 20:24 | ||||||||
163 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 20:25 | ||||||||
164 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 20:27 | ||||||||
165 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 20:28 | ||||||||
166 | Shawnee Landolt | F01-15 | 20:29 | ||||||||
167 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 20:29 | ||||||||
168 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 20:31 | ||||||||
169 | Danielle Fisher | F30-34 | 20:31 | ||||||||
170 | Allan Lingwood | M25-29 | 20:32 | ||||||||
171 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 20:33 | ||||||||
172 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 20:34 | ||||||||
173 | Torben Lind | M55-59 | 20:35 | ||||||||
174 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 20:37 | ||||||||
175 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 20:39 | ||||||||
176 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 20:40 | ||||||||
177 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42 | ||||||||
178 | Brook Powell | M01-15 | 20:44 | ||||||||
179 | Dan Shumuk | M20-24 | 20:47 | ||||||||
180 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 20:48 | ||||||||
181 | Krista Powell | F25-29 | 20:48 | ||||||||
182 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 20:54 | ||||||||
183 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 20:55 | ||||||||
184 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57 | ||||||||
185 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 20:57 | ||||||||
186 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 20:57 | ||||||||
187 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 21:00 | ||||||||
188 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02 | ||||||||
189 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 21:02 | ||||||||
190 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 21:03 | ||||||||
191 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 21:04 | ||||||||
192 | Dean Brennan | M16-19 | 21:04 | ||||||||
193 | Mohammad Heikal M. Gani | M25-29 | 21:05 | ||||||||
194 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 21:05 | ||||||||
195 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 21:06 | ||||||||
196 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 21:10 | ||||||||
197 | Jennifer Gilbert | F30-34 | 21:13 | ||||||||
198 | John Downey | M20-24 | 21:16 | ||||||||
199 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 21:19 | ||||||||
200 | Eric Rotgans | M50-54 | 21:20 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Graham Hood | 14:55.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | Megan Huzzey | 20:08.00 | 2003 |
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | Natasha Filliol | 17:21.00 | 2003 |
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | Carolyn Murray | 16:46.00 | 2004 |
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 18:07.00 | 2004 |
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | Debbie Scott | 17:42.00 | 2004 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 21:49.00 | 2004 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 22:46.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | Jean Stewart | 29:41.00 | 2004 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | Chris Gordon | 17:37.00 | 2003 |
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | Nicholas Walker | 15:50.00 | 2002 |
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | Steve Osaduik | 14:58.00 | 2002 |
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Steve Osaduik | 15:02.00 | 2004 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | Alex Coffin | 15:42.00 | 2004 |
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | David DePasquale | 16:41.00 | 2004 |
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | Eric Murphy | 17:39.00 | 2003 |
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | Mike Ellis | 20:55.00 | 2004 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | Arthur Taylor | 23:42.00 | 2002 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | Jim Sargent | 28:16.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |