Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Milne | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 1 | Peninsula Runners | 4:44/mi | 14:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Trevor O'Brien | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 2 | 4:45/mi | 14:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:45/mi | 14:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 2:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:46/mi | 14:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 2:59/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:47/mi | 14:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:04/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 4:56/mi | 15:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 3:06/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 4:59/mi | 15:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 3:06/km | 3 | Pacific Athletics | 5:00/mi | 15:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 3:08/km | 1 | 5:03/mi | 15:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Dave Jackson | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 15:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 15:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Richard Lee | M40-44 | 3:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 15:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:12/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:09/mi | 16:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:09/mi | 16:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Nicholas Hastie | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:09/mi | 16:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 3:14/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:12/mi | 16:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:14/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:12/mi | 16:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 3:14/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:12/mi | 16:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:14/mi | 16:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:14/mi | 16:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Arturo Huerta | M40-44 | 3:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:15/mi | 16:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:16/mi | 16:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:17/km | 5 | Island Runner | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:17/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:17/mi | 16:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Mark Regensburg | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:19/mi | 16:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 3:21/km | 1 | 5:24/mi | 16:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 3:23/km | 5 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:27/mi | 16:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Ased Said | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 4 | 5:27/mi | 16:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 3:24/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:24/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:29/mi | 17:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 3:25/km | 1 | Phoenix Athletic Association | 5:31/mi | 17:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 17:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Doug Alward | M45-49 | 3:26/km | 2 | Phoenix Athletic Association | 5:32/mi | 17:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 6 | 5:32/mi | 17:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:33/mi | 17:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 7 | Vancouver Island University | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 7 | Peninsula Runners | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:34/mi | 17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Jeffrey Phillips | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:34/mi | 17:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:28/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:35/mi | 17:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:28/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:35/mi | 17:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:36/mi | 17:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:29/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 17:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Don Eby | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:42/mi | 17:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 8 | 5:42/mi | 17:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:43/mi | 17:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 3:35/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:36/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jessica Kirkwood | F20-24 | 3:36/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:48/mi | 18:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 9 | 5:48/mi | 18:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Nathaniel Vaandering | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 5:49/mi | 18:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 18:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 3:37/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 3:37/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:50/mi | 18:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Sean Waters | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 9 | 5:51/mi | 18:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Richard Burman | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Scott Dagnall | M16-19 | 3:39/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:39/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 3:39/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Melanie McQuaid | F30-34 | 3:40/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:53/mi | 18:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 3:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 10 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:54/mi | 18:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 12 | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 3:41/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Kurtis Vallee | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 3:42/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:58/mi | 18:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 9 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 12 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 3:43/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:59/mi | 18:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 3:43/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Adam Kelly | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 6:00/mi | 18:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:04/mi | 18:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Brendan Cook | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 13 | 6:04/mi | 18:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 2 | 6:04/mi | 18:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 14 | 6:05/mi | 18:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Norm Olsen | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 15 | 6:05/mi | 18:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 3:48/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Chelsey Bilsbarrow | F16-19 | 3:48/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:07/mi | 18:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Brian Connon | M55-59 | 3:48/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 19:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 3:48/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Isao Hirayama | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 16 | 6:09/mi | 19:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Kate Timms | F25-29 | 3:50/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:11/mi | 19:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 3:50/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 19:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Jon Faris | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 19:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Michael Schewchuk | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 11 | Peninsula Runners | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 17 | River Runners | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | David Mate | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 19:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 19:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:52/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 3:53/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 19:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 17 | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:17/mi | 19:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Sam Storm | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 9 | Peninsula Runners | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 9 | 6:18/mi | 19:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 10 | 6:18/mi | 19:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:18/mi | 19:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Kevin Jones | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 3:55/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Ed Welwood | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 18 | 6:19/mi | 19:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Fulvio Casciola | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 10 | 6:19/mi | 19:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 12 | UVic Tri Club | 6:21/mi | 19:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 3:57/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:21/mi | 19:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 19 | Island Road Racers | 6:21/mi | 19:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 13 | UVic Tri Club | 6:22/mi | 19:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Rachel Joyce | F30-34 | 3:58/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:23/mi | 19:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Christopher Halldorson | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 14 | 6:23/mi | 19:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Matthew Taylor | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 18 | Peninsula Runners | 6:23/mi | 19:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 3:58/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 19:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Brent Hoeppner | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 20 | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 11 | 6:24/mi | 19:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 12 | 6:25/mi | 19:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Matthew Howie | M16-19 | 3:59/km | 11 | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Laura Fluit | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:25/mi | 19:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 6 | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Duane Woods | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 18 | 6:26/mi | 19:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Lawrence McLagan | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 19:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 19 | 6:27/mi | 20:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:27/mi | 20:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 21 | 6:27/mi | 20:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 20:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Gerry Etcheverry | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 20:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Josh Moreau | M16-19 | 4:01/km | 12 | 6:28/mi | 20:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 4:01/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 20:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Trevor Andrews | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 20 | 6:29/mi | 20:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 20:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Sebastien Choceinard | M20-24 | 4:02/km | 5 | 6:29/mi | 20:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 19 | Strathcona Tri Club | 6:30/mi | 20:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 22 | 6:30/mi | 20:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 20:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 14 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:31/mi | 20:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Sean McBurney | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 23 | 6:31/mi | 20:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 21 | 6:32/mi | 20:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:04/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:33/mi | 20:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 8 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 20:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | David Kazakoff | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 20 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:34/mi | 20:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 24 | Frontrunners | 6:34/mi | 20:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:35/mi | 20:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:06/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:35/mi | 20:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Shawnee Landolt | F01-15 | 4:06/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:36/mi | 20:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:06/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 20:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 15 | 6:36/mi | 20:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Danielle Fisher | F30-34 | 4:06/km | 9 | 6:36/mi | 20:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Allan Lingwood | M25-29 | 4:06/km | 15 | 6:37/mi | 20:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 6:37/mi | 20:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 21 | Apex Runners | 6:37/mi | 20:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Torben Lind | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 20:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:07/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 20:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 6 | UVic Tri Club | 6:39/mi | 20:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 26 | 6:39/mi | 20:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:40/mi | 20:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Brook Powell | M01-15 | 4:09/km | 3 | Kelly's Kids | 6:40/mi | 20:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Dan Shumuk | M20-24 | 4:09/km | 6 | 6:41/mi | 20:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:10/km | 5 | 6:42/mi | 20:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Krista Powell | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:42/mi | 20:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:11/km | 6 | River Runners | 6:44/mi | 20:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:11/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:44/mi | 20:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 4:11/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:11/km | 1 | 6:45/mi | 20:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:12/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 21:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 4:12/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 21:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 4:12/km | 16 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:46/mi | 21:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 23 | 6:47/mi | 21:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:47/mi | 21:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Dean Brennan | M16-19 | 4:13/km | 13 | Peninsula Runners | 6:47/mi | 21:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Mohammad Heikal M. Gani | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 17 | 6:47/mi | 21:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:13/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 21:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 8 | Peninsula Runners | 6:47/mi | 21:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 21:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Jennifer Gilbert | F30-34 | 4:15/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:50/mi | 21:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | John Downey | M20-24 | 4:15/km | 7 | 6:51/mi | 21:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:16/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 21:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Eric Rotgans | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 21:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | Nikki Pichert | F20-24 | 4:16/km | 4 | Peninsula Runners | 6:52/mi | 21:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 4:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 21:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 21:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Lisa Miller | F35-39 | 4:17/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:54/mi | 21:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Jeffrey Lingwood | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 18 | 6:55/mi | 21:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Paul Nevlud | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 19 | 6:55/mi | 21:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Erin McCabe | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 22 | 6:56/mi | 21:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 21:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Chris Flint | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:56/mi | 21:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Scarlett Desmarais | F01-15 | 4:18/km | 2 | Kelly's Kids | 6:56/mi | 21:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Rebecca Day Reynolds | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 21:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Michael Hucal | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 23 | 6:57/mi | 21:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Michael McNames | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 24 | Peninsula Runners | 6:57/mi | 21:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Lindsay Jennerich | F20-24 | 4:20/km | 5 | Peninsula Runners | 6:58/mi | 21:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Danson Fong | M35-39 | 4:20/km | 25 | Peninsula Runners | 6:59/mi | 21:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Kristina Ingeberg | F20-24 | 4:20/km | 6 | 6:59/mi | 21:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Paul Keith | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 18 | 6:59/mi | 21:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 4:21/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:00/mi | 21:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Patrick Moulden | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 27 | 7:00/mi | 21:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Jim Smiley | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:00/mi | 21:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Mena Westhaver | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:01/mi | 21:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Roberta Tower | F45-49 | 4:22/km | 6 | Apex Runners | 7:01/mi | 21:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Hayden Jury | M01-15 | 4:22/km | 5 | 7:01/mi | 21:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 19 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:02/mi | 21:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Patrick Walter | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 20 | Peninsula Runners | 7:02/mi | 21:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 12 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:03/mi | 21:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 8 | 7:03/mi | 21:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Travis Parsons | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 26 | 7:04/mi | 21:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Daniel Jack | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:04/mi | 21:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Ron Perkin | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 7 | 7:04/mi | 21:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Danielle Beare | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 13 | Peninsula Runners | 7:04/mi | 21:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 24 | 7:05/mi | 22:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 28 | 7:05/mi | 22:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Ian Searle | M01-15 | 4:24/km | 6 | 7:06/mi | 22:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 22:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Darren Comer | M25-29 | 4:25/km | 20 | 7:06/mi | 22:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Lynn Ross | F45-49 | 4:25/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:06/mi | 22:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 22:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Carole Ireland | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 9 | 7:07/mi | 22:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Chantal Webb | F35-39 | 4:25/km | 9 | 7:07/mi | 22:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Cory Kowalchuk | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 21 | 7:08/mi | 22:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | James Bradbury | M60-64 | 4:26/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:08/mi | 22:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:08/mi | 22:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:26/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Lisa Munkley | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 14 | 7:09/mi | 22:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Anita Carter | F45-49 | 4:27/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 22:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:10/mi | 22:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:27/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:10/mi | 22:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 4:27/km | 26 | 7:10/mi | 22:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | David Dennis | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 21 | 7:11/mi | 22:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Neil Buker | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:11/mi | 22:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Philip Choo | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 27 | 7:11/mi | 22:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 4:28/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:12/mi | 22:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Kevin Suckling | M30-34 | 4:29/km | 29 | 7:12/mi | 22:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Trevor Leduc | M30-34 | 4:29/km | 30 | 7:13/mi | 22:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:29/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 22:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Jani Haysom | F25-29 | 4:29/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:14/mi | 22:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 31 | 7:14/mi | 22:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Manon Essiambre | F25-29 | 4:30/km | 11 | 7:14/mi | 22:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Michael Stoehr | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 15 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:15/mi | 22:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Kevin Card | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 22:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 4:30/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:15/mi | 22:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Heather West | F30-34 | 4:31/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 22:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Theresa Price | F16-19 | 4:31/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 22:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Tommy Lorenzo | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 22 | 7:17/mi | 22:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 7 | 7:17/mi | 22:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 8 | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 4:32/km | 7 | River Runners | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 4:32/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 22:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Tim Derkson | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 28 | 7:18/mi | 22:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | James Germann | M16-19 | 4:32/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:18/mi | 22:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 22:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 22:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:33/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 22:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Guy Cookson | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 24 | 7:20/mi | 22:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 29 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 22:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Claire Lindsay | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 10 | 7:22/mi | 22:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Lysanne Lavigne | F20-24 | 4:35/km | 9 | 7:22/mi | 22:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | John Crow | M60-64 | 4:35/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:22/mi | 22:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 4:35/km | 32 | 7:22/mi | 22:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Susan Prosser | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 11 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 7:23/mi | 22:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Jeff Harrison | M25-29 | 4:35/km | 22 | 7:23/mi | 22:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 4:36/km | 15 | 7:25/mi | 23:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 4:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 23:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 4:37/km | 33 | 7:25/mi | 23:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Timothy Grove | M01-15 | 4:37/km | 9 | 7:25/mi | 23:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Justin Saunders | M25-29 | 4:37/km | 23 | 7:26/mi | 23:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Sara Mackenzie | F25-29 | 4:37/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:26/mi | 23:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Wayne Clifton | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 16 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 7:26/mi | 23:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Mark Tarrant | M40-44 | 4:38/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:27/mi | 23:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 4:38/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:27/mi | 23:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Carla Rhodes | F20-24 | 4:38/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:27/mi | 23:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 17 | 7:27/mi | 23:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Brandon DePol | M35-39 | 4:38/km | 27 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 23:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 4:38/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:28/mi | 23:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Robert Johnston | M45-49 | 4:38/km | 25 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 7:28/mi | 23:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Paul Smith | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 31 | 7:28/mi | 23:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Nathan Haddon | M20-24 | 4:39/km | 8 | 7:29/mi | 23:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:39/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 7:29/mi | 23:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Erika Thomson | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 11 | 7:30/mi | 23:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 23:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:40/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 23:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Shirley Bassett | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 23:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Alison Bradley | F16-19 | 4:41/km | 5 | 7:32/mi | 23:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 4:41/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 23:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Dalene Paine | F50-54 | 4:42/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 7:33/mi | 23:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Jennifer Smith | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 13 | 7:33/mi | 23:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Carol Elliott | F55-59 | 4:42/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:34/mi | 23:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Paul Neil | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 32 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:34/mi | 23:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 4:42/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:34/mi | 23:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 4:43/km | 26 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:35/mi | 23:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Terry Gelinas | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 33 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:35/mi | 23:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 4:43/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:36/mi | 23:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Matt Mortenson | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 28 | 7:36/mi | 23:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Chad Schwartzentruker | M25-29 | 4:44/km | 24 | Peninsula Runners | 7:36/mi | 23:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 4:44/km | 6 | 7:37/mi | 23:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Paul Pilon | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 23:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Nathan Sugden | M25-29 | 4:44/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 23:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Travis Jury | M01-15 | 4:44/km | 10 | 7:37/mi | 23:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Erin Skinner | F25-29 | 4:45/km | 14 | 7:38/mi | 23:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Bonnie Wilson | F25-29 | 4:45/km | 15 | 7:39/mi | 23:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Heather Cameron | F40-44 | 4:45/km | 12 | Frontrunners | 7:39/mi | 23:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | Kim Longmuir | F50-54 | 4:45/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:39/mi | 23:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | Martina Craig | F40-44 | 4:45/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:39/mi | 23:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Tom Cook | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:40/mi | 23:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Dan Eddy | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 17 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:41/mi | 23:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Laura Heaney | F40-44 | 4:47/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:41/mi | 23:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | Brian Bell | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 29 | 7:42/mi | 23:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | Mike Webster | M70-74 | 4:47/km | 4 | 7:42/mi | 23:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 4:47/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 7:42/mi | 23:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Mikhail Pronick | M25-29 | 4:47/km | 26 | 7:42/mi | 23:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 4:47/km | 10 | 7:42/mi | 23:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | Paul Grinder | M60-64 | 4:47/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:42/mi | 23:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Stephanie Thompson | F25-29 | 4:47/km | 16 | Peninsula Runners | 7:42/mi | 23:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Bryan Tasaka | M30-34 | 4:47/km | 34 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:42/mi | 23:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
337 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 4:47/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:43/mi | 23:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
338 | Julia Griffin | F20-24 | 4:47/km | 11 | Peninsula Runners | 7:43/mi | 23:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
339 | Don Cameron | M50-54 | 4:48/km | 18 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:43/mi | 23:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
340 | Millie Stirling | F35-39 | 4:48/km | 12 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:43/mi | 23:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
341 | Ian Stark | M30-34 | 4:48/km | 35 | Y Tri Club | 7:43/mi | 24:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
342 | Leigh Shand | F30-34 | 4:48/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:44/mi | 24:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
343 | Lindsay Fichaud | F20-24 | 4:48/km | 12 | Peninsula Runners | 7:44/mi | 24:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
344 | Heidi Picken | F45-49 | 4:48/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:44/mi | 24:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
345 | Joe Giegerich | M70-74 | 4:49/km | 5 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:44/mi | 24:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
346 | Max Cullen | M01-15 | 4:49/km | 11 | 7:45/mi | 24:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
347 | Lorena Luneburg | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 13 | 7:46/mi | 24:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
348 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F55-59 | 4:50/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:46/mi | 24:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
349 | Rick Wilton | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 24:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
350 | Fiona Coleman | F40-44 | 4:50/km | 15 | Deep Cove Divas | 7:46/mi | 24:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
351 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 20 | 7:47/mi | 24:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
352 | Anthony Beks | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 34 | 7:47/mi | 24:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
353 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:51/km | 13 | 7:48/mi | 24:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
354 | Robert Philipchalk | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 19 | 7:48/mi | 24:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
355 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 4:51/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 7:48/mi | 24:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
356 | Laureena Hammond | F30-34 | 4:52/km | 17 | 7:49/mi | 24:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
357 | Tony Dobos | M40-44 | 4:53/km | 35 | 7:51/mi | 24:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
358 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 4:53/km | 13 | 7:51/mi | 24:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
359 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:51/mi | 24:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
360 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:53/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:52/mi | 24:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
361 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 4:53/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:52/mi | 24:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
362 | Angela Schenkers | F35-39 | 4:53/km | 14 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:52/mi | 24:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
363 | Greg Gilks | M50-54 | 4:54/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:53/mi | 24:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
364 | Lorna Donaldson | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 12 | 7:53/mi | 24:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
365 | Hayley Ferster | F20-24 | 4:54/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:53/mi | 24:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
366 | Kymberly Nicholson | F30-34 | 4:54/km | 18 | Peninsula Runners | 7:53/mi | 24:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
367 | Heather Christie | F30-34 | 4:54/km | 19 | 7:53/mi | 24:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
368 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 4:54/km | 6 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:54/mi | 24:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
369 | Tara Taggart | F25-29 | 4:55/km | 17 | 7:55/mi | 24:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
370 | Kurt Adelborg | M60-64 | 4:55/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:55/mi | 24:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
371 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 4:55/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:55/mi | 24:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
372 | Jean Tetarento | F40-44 | 4:55/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:55/mi | 24:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
373 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 4:56/km | 18 | Frontrunners | 7:56/mi | 24:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
374 | Jonah Edwards | M20-24 | 4:56/km | 9 | 7:56/mi | 24:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
375 | Meaghan O'Connell | F40-44 | 4:56/km | 17 | 7:57/mi | 24:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
376 | Renee Iaci | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 15 | 7:57/mi | 24:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
377 | Danielle Holden | F20-24 | 4:57/km | 15 | 7:57/mi | 24:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
378 | Lana McKinnon | F20-24 | 4:57/km | 16 | 7:57/mi | 24:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
379 | Simon Pearson | M25-29 | 4:57/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:58/mi | 24:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
380 | Lynda Veilleux | F35-39 | 4:57/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:58/mi | 24:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
381 | Leslie Stobbart | F20-24 | 4:58/km | 17 | 7:59/mi | 24:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
382 | Michael Nesbitt | M20-24 | 4:59/km | 10 | 8:01/mi | 24:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
383 | Fiona Peters | F30-34 | 4:59/km | 20 | 8:01/mi | 24:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
384 | Carrie Willekes | F30-34 | 4:59/km | 21 | Frontrunners | 8:01/mi | 24:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
385 | Janet Bol | F45-49 | 4:59/km | 13 | 8:02/mi | 24:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
386 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 4:59/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:02/mi | 24:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
387 | Lana Montgomery | F35-39 | 5:00/km | 17 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:02/mi | 24:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
388 | Alison Shirley | F25-29 | 5:00/km | 19 | 8:02/mi | 24:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
389 | Wendy Marshall | F40-44 | 5:00/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:03/mi | 25:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
390 | Mathieu Dagenais | M20-24 | 5:00/km | 11 | 8:03/mi | 25:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
391 | Jim Laliberte | M45-49 | 5:01/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:04/mi | 25:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
392 | Michelle Rowsell | F35-39 | 5:01/km | 18 | Laker Girls | 8:04/mi | 25:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
393 | Beth Haysom | F55-59 | 5:01/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 8:04/mi | 25:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
394 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 5:01/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:05/mi | 25:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
395 | Patrick Graham | M01-15 | 5:02/km | 13 | 8:05/mi | 25:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
396 | Lance Davis | M45-49 | 5:02/km | 31 | 8:06/mi | 25:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
397 | Tony Powell | M45-49 | 5:02/km | 32 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:06/mi | 25:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
398 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 5:02/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:07/mi | 25:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
399 | Michelle Payne | F20-24 | 5:03/km | 18 | Peninsula Runners | 8:07/mi | 25:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
400 | Barbara Arrais | F50-54 | 5:03/km | 9 | 8:08/mi | 25:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
401 | John Craig | M40-44 | 5:04/km | 36 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:09/mi | 25:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
402 | Bill McMillan | M65-69 | 5:04/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 8:10/mi | 25:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
403 | Ken Prosser | M40-44 | 5:05/km | 37 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:10/mi | 25:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
404 | Pam Palmer | F35-39 | 5:05/km | 19 | Laker Girls | 8:10/mi | 25:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
405 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 5:05/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:11/mi | 25:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
406 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 5:05/km | 14 | 8:11/mi | 25:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
407 | Larry Taylor | M55-59 | 5:05/km | 21 | 8:11/mi | 25:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
408 | Paul Miller | M35-39 | 5:06/km | 30 | 8:12/mi | 25:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
409 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 5:06/km | 20 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:12/mi | 25:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
410 | Sebastian Nock | M20-24 | 5:06/km | 12 | 8:13/mi | 25:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
411 | Randy Brown | M50-54 | 5:06/km | 23 | 8:13/mi | 25:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
412 | Alana Jones | F25-29 | 5:07/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:13/mi | 25:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
413 | Cyrena Timmins | F01-15 | 5:07/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:14/mi | 25:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
414 | Don Devenney | M45-49 | 5:08/km | 33 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:16/mi | 25:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
415 | Gilles Cote | M40-44 | 5:08/km | 38 | 8:16/mi | 25:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
416 | Michael Brooks | M40-44 | 5:09/km | 39 | 8:17/mi | 25:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
417 | Jen Louis | F25-29 | 5:09/km | 21 | 8:17/mi | 25:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
418 | Michael Reece | M25-29 | 5:09/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:17/mi | 25:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
419 | Troy White | M45-49 | 5:09/km | 34 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 8:18/mi | 25:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
420 | Ray Owens | M65-69 | 5:09/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:18/mi | 25:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
421 | Diane Blanchard | F45-49 | 5:10/km | 15 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 8:18/mi | 25:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
422 | Karla Mellson | F25-29 | 5:10/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:19/mi | 25:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
423 | Carley Coccola | F16-19 | 5:11/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:20/mi | 25:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
424 | Ann Laidman | F50-54 | 5:11/km | 11 | Frontrunners | 8:20/mi | 25:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
425 | Denise Tregear | F45-49 | 5:11/km | 16 | 8:21/mi | 25:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
426 | Helen Bell | F45-49 | 5:12/km | 17 | 8:23/mi | 26:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
427 | Al Schofield | M45-49 | 5:12/km | 35 | 8:23/mi | 26:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
428 | Anne-Mette Jakobsen | F25-29 | 5:13/km | 23 | Frontrunners | 8:23/mi | 26:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
429 | Gerry Powell | M55-59 | 5:13/km | 22 | 8:23/mi | 26:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
430 | Rick Buckley | M45-49 | 5:13/km | 36 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:24/mi | 26:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
431 | Malinda Emms | F45-49 | 5:13/km | 18 | Peninsula Runners | 8:24/mi | 26:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
432 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 5:13/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:24/mi | 26:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
433 | Joe Badr | M35-39 | 5:13/km | 31 | 8:24/mi | 26:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
434 | Brie Wittman | F20-24 | 5:13/km | 19 | 8:24/mi | 26:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
435 | Shayne Eddy | M35-39 | 5:13/km | 32 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:24/mi | 26:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
436 | Sharon Price | F45-49 | 5:14/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:25/mi | 26:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
437 | Sheane Briggs | F01-15 | 5:14/km | 4 | 8:25/mi | 26:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
438 | Saket Kumar | M30-34 | 5:14/km | 36 | 8:25/mi | 26:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
439 | Bow Delory-Tully | F01-15 | 5:15/km | 5 | Y Tri Club | 8:27/mi | 26:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
440 | Douglas Watt | M60-64 | 5:15/km | 15 | 8:27/mi | 26:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
441 | Tom Lanigan | M50-54 | 5:15/km | 24 | 8:27/mi | 26:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
442 | Kathryn Weese | F45-49 | 5:15/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:28/mi | 26:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
443 | Laura Bryant | F40-44 | 5:16/km | 19 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:28/mi | 26:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
444 | Max Nock | M50-54 | 5:16/km | 25 | Island Road Racers | 8:28/mi | 26:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
445 | Kevin Wright | M35-39 | 5:16/km | 33 | 8:28/mi | 26:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
446 | Warren Brown | M55-59 | 5:16/km | 23 | 8:28/mi | 26:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
447 | John Briggs | M50-54 | 5:16/km | 26 | 8:29/mi | 26:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
448 | Liz Phillips | F25-29 | 5:16/km | 24 | 8:29/mi | 26:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
449 | Denise Le Blanc | F25-29 | 5:16/km | 25 | 8:29/mi | 26:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
450 | Julie Johns | F45-49 | 5:16/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:29/mi | 26:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
451 | Brant Hoff | M50-54 | 5:17/km | 27 | 8:30/mi | 26:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
452 | Wendy Anderson | F35-39 | 5:17/km | 21 | 8:30/mi | 26:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
453 | Carol Judd | F60-64 | 5:17/km | 2 | 8:30/mi | 26:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
454 | Leanne Laliberte | F35-39 | 5:17/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:30/mi | 26:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
455 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 5:17/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:30/mi | 26:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
456 | Robyn Willow | F20-24 | 5:17/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:31/mi | 26:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
457 | Maree Kennell | F60-64 | 5:18/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:31/mi | 26:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
458 | Kelly Sharman | M40-44 | 5:18/km | 40 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:32/mi | 26:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
459 | Margaret Greenway | F35-39 | 5:18/km | 23 | 8:32/mi | 26:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
460 | William German | M65-69 | 5:18/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:32/mi | 26:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
461 | Dianna Coumont | F50-54 | 5:19/km | 12 | 8:33/mi | 26:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
462 | Tim Cordner | M45-49 | 5:19/km | 37 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:33/mi | 26:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
463 | Thomas Cordner | M16-19 | 5:19/km | 15 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:33/mi | 26:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
464 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 5:19/km | 34 | 8:33/mi | 26:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
465 | April Goebl | F20-24 | 5:19/km | 21 | 8:33/mi | 26:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
466 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 5:19/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:33/mi | 26:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
467 | Rosie Nardi | F16-19 | 5:19/km | 8 | 8:33/mi | 26:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
468 | Craig Gottfred | M45-49 | 5:19/km | 38 | 8:34/mi | 26:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
469 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 5:20/km | 24 | 8:34/mi | 26:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
470 | Val Chura | F40-44 | 5:20/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:35/mi | 26:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
471 | Sophie Suzuki | F25-29 | 5:21/km | 26 | 8:36/mi | 26:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
472 | Dina Christoff | F30-34 | 5:21/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:37/mi | 26:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
473 | Pedro Arrais | M50-54 | 5:22/km | 28 | 8:38/mi | 26:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
474 | Michelle Bourgeois | F40-44 | 5:22/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:38/mi | 26:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
475 | Lance Austin-Olsen | M60-64 | 5:22/km | 16 | Running Room | 8:39/mi | 26:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
476 | Trevor Baker | M30-34 | 5:22/km | 37 | 8:39/mi | 26:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
477 | Lindsay Baker | F20-24 | 5:22/km | 22 | 8:39/mi | 26:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
478 | Leanne Kopp | F30-34 | 5:23/km | 23 | 8:40/mi | 26:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
479 | Linda Rimmer | F35-39 | 5:24/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 8:41/mi | 26:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
480 | Sharon Burkmar | F40-44 | 5:24/km | 23 | Peninsula Runners | 8:41/mi | 26:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
481 | Jennifer Parker | F30-34 | 5:24/km | 24 | Peninsula Runners | 8:41/mi | 26:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
482 | Ornella Cirella | F35-39 | 5:24/km | 25 | 8:42/mi | 27:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
483 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 5:24/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 8:42/mi | 27:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
484 | Brenda Eaton | F50-54 | 5:24/km | 14 | 8:42/mi | 27:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
485 | Heidi Bell | F40-44 | 5:25/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:42/mi | 27:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
486 | Tania Finlayson | F30-34 | 5:25/km | 25 | 8:44/mi | 27:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
487 | Sheri Donavan | F35-39 | 5:26/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:44/mi | 27:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
488 | Dell Lang | M60-64 | 5:26/km | 17 | 8:44/mi | 27:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
489 | John Byrne | M25-29 | 5:26/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:45/mi | 27:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
490 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 5:26/km | 39 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:45/mi | 27:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
491 | Eric Sherwood | M60-64 | 5:27/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:46/mi | 27:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
492 | Sarah-Anne Bosman | F16-19 | 5:27/km | 9 | 8:46/mi | 27:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
493 | Louise Bosenberg | F50-54 | 5:27/km | 15 | Deep Cove Divas | 8:46/mi | 27:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
494 | Michael Collett | M50-54 | 5:27/km | 29 | Team West Coast | 8:46/mi | 27:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
495 | Robert Butterworth | M65-69 | 5:27/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:47/mi | 27:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
496 | Cameron Graham | M01-15 | 5:28/km | 14 | 8:47/mi | 27:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
497 | David Graham | M40-44 | 5:28/km | 41 | 8:47/mi | 27:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
498 | Sandra Hogan | F40-44 | 5:28/km | 25 | 8:48/mi | 27:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
499 | Lynn Heap | F35-39 | 5:28/km | 27 | 8:48/mi | 27:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
500 | Elaine Galbraith | F35-39 | 5:28/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:49/mi | 27:22 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43 | ||||||||
2 | Trevor O'Brien | M25-29 | 14:45 | ||||||||
3 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 14:46 | ||||||||
4 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50 | ||||||||
5 | Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53 | ||||||||
6 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19 | ||||||||
7 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 15:29 | ||||||||
8 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 15:31 | ||||||||
9 | Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42 | ||||||||
10 | Dave Jackson | M25-29 | 15:43 | ||||||||
11 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 15:43 | ||||||||
12 | Richard Lee | M40-44 | 15:44 | ||||||||
13 | David Matte | M25-29 | 16:00 | ||||||||
14 | Anthony Estey | M20-24 | 16:00 | ||||||||
15 | Nicholas Hastie | M20-24 | 16:01 | ||||||||
16 | Andrew McCartney | M16-19 | 16:08 | ||||||||
17 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 16:09 | ||||||||
18 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 16:10 | ||||||||
19 | Stefan Timms | M30-34 | 16:14 | ||||||||
20 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 16:15 | ||||||||
21 | Arturo Huerta | M40-44 | 16:20 | ||||||||
22 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 16:22 | ||||||||
23 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 16:25 | ||||||||
24 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 16:26 | ||||||||
25 | Mark Regensburg | M25-29 | 16:32 | ||||||||
26 | Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46 | ||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 16:56 | ||||||||
28 | Ased Said | M30-34 | 16:57 | ||||||||
29 | Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01 | ||||||||
30 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 17:01 | ||||||||
31 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02 | ||||||||
32 | Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07 | ||||||||
33 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08 | ||||||||
34 | Doug Alward | M45-49 | 17:10 | ||||||||
35 | Gary MacGregor | M40-44 | 17:13 | ||||||||
36 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 17:14 | ||||||||
37 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 17:16 | ||||||||
38 | Mike James | M30-34 | 17:18 | ||||||||
39 | Matt McCarthy | M25-29 | 17:18 | ||||||||
40 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 17:18 | ||||||||
41 | Jeffrey Phillips | M16-19 | 17:19 | ||||||||
42 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 17:20 | ||||||||
43 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 17:20 | ||||||||
44 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 17:24 | ||||||||
45 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 17:27 | ||||||||
46 | Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41 | ||||||||
47 | Don Eby | M35-39 | 17:42 | ||||||||
48 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 17:44 | ||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M45-49 | 17:47 | ||||||||
50 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 17:49 | ||||||||
51 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 17:57 | ||||||||
52 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 17:59 | ||||||||
53 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 18:00 | ||||||||
54 | Jessica Kirkwood | F20-24 | 18:01 | ||||||||
55 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M30-34 | 18:02 | ||||||||
56 | Nathaniel Vaandering | M25-29 | 18:03 | ||||||||
57 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 18:05 | ||||||||
58 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 18:06 | ||||||||
59 | Anne-Marie Madden | F25-29 | 18:07 | ||||||||
60 | Sean Waters | M35-39 | 18:09 | ||||||||
61 | Richard Burman | M30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
62 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
63 | Scott Dagnall | M16-19 | 18:13 | ||||||||
64 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 18:15 | ||||||||
65 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 18:16 | ||||||||
66 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 18:17 | ||||||||
67 | Melanie McQuaid | F30-34 | 18:18 | ||||||||
68 | Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19 | ||||||||
69 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 18:21 | ||||||||
70 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 18:23 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 18:24 | ||||||||
72 | Carla Dunn | F35-39 | 18:24 | ||||||||
73 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 18:27 | ||||||||
74 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 18:28 | ||||||||
75 | Kurtis Vallee | M16-19 | 18:28 | ||||||||
76 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 18:29 | ||||||||
77 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 18:30 | ||||||||
78 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 18:30 | ||||||||
79 | Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32 | ||||||||
80 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 18:33 | ||||||||
81 | Kevin McFadzen | M35-39 | 18:33 | ||||||||
82 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 18:34 | ||||||||
83 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 18:35 | ||||||||
84 | Shannon Hodge | F30-34 | 18:37 | ||||||||
85 | Adam Kelly | M25-29 | 18:39 | ||||||||
86 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 18:44 | ||||||||
87 | Greg McKay | M35-39 | 18:47 | ||||||||
88 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 18:48 | ||||||||
89 | Donald Peterson | M35-39 | 18:50 | ||||||||
90 | Brendan Cook | M30-34 | 18:51 | ||||||||
91 | Arjan Gelling | M55-59 | 18:52 | ||||||||
92 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 18:55 | ||||||||
93 | Norm Olsen | M35-39 | 18:55 | ||||||||
94 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 18:56 | ||||||||
95 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 18:58 | ||||||||
96 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 18:58 | ||||||||
97 | Chelsey Bilsbarrow | F16-19 | 18:59 | ||||||||
98 | Brian Connon | M55-59 | 19:00 | ||||||||
99 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 19:02 | ||||||||
100 | Isao Hirayama | M30-34 | 19:03 | ||||||||
101 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 19:05 | ||||||||
102 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 19:07 | ||||||||
103 | Kate Timms | F25-29 | 19:12 | ||||||||
104 | Rob Grant | M60-64 | 19:12 | ||||||||
105 | Jon Faris | M40-44 | 19:16 | ||||||||
106 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 19:18 | ||||||||
107 | Michael Schewchuk | M25-29 | 19:19 | ||||||||
108 | Colin Buss | M40-44 | 19:19 | ||||||||
109 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 19:20 | ||||||||
110 | David Mate | M30-34 | 19:20 | ||||||||
111 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 19:21 | ||||||||
112 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 19:22 | ||||||||
113 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 19:26 | ||||||||
114 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 19:31 | ||||||||
115 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 19:31 | ||||||||
116 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 19:31 | ||||||||
117 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 19:32 | ||||||||
118 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 19:32 | ||||||||
119 | Sam Storm | M16-19 | 19:33 | ||||||||
120 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 19:33 | ||||||||
121 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 19:34 | ||||||||
122 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 19:35 | ||||||||
123 | Kevin Jones | M55-59 | 19:36 | ||||||||
124 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 19:37 | ||||||||
125 | Ed Welwood | M30-34 | 19:38 | ||||||||
126 | Fulvio Casciola | M45-49 | 19:39 | ||||||||
127 | Lauren Kildaw | M25-29 | 19:43 | ||||||||
128 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 19:44 | ||||||||
129 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 19:45 | ||||||||
130 | Adam Scheuer | M25-29 | 19:48 | ||||||||
131 | Rachel Joyce | F30-34 | 19:49 | ||||||||
132 | Christopher Halldorson | M25-29 | 19:50 | ||||||||
133 | Matthew Taylor | M40-44 | 19:51 | ||||||||
134 | Janice Gill | F45-49 | 19:52 | ||||||||
135 | Brent Hoeppner | M30-34 | 19:54 | ||||||||
136 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 19:54 | ||||||||
137 | Cliff McNeil-Smith | M45-49 | 19:55 | ||||||||
138 | Matthew Howie | M16-19 | 19:56 | ||||||||
139 | Laura Fluit | F25-29 | 19:56 | ||||||||
140 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 19:58 | ||||||||
141 | Duane Woods | M35-39 | 19:58 | ||||||||
142 | Lawrence McLagan | M55-59 | 19:59 | ||||||||
143 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 20:01 | ||||||||
144 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 20:02 | ||||||||
145 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 20:02 | ||||||||
146 | Camie Bentham | F30-34 | 20:03 | ||||||||
147 | Gerry Etcheverry | M45-49 | 20:04 | ||||||||
148 | Josh Moreau | M16-19 | 20:05 | ||||||||
149 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 20:07 | ||||||||
150 | Trevor Andrews | M35-39 | 20:08 | ||||||||
151 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 20:09 | ||||||||
152 | Sebastien Choceinard | M20-24 | 20:10 | ||||||||
153 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 20:11 | ||||||||
154 | Gavin Leclaire | M30-34 | 20:12 | ||||||||
155 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 20:14 | ||||||||
156 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 20:15 | ||||||||
157 | Sean McBurney | M30-34 | 20:16 | ||||||||
158 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 20:18 | ||||||||
159 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 20:20 | ||||||||
160 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 20:20 | ||||||||
161 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 20:23 | ||||||||
162 | David Kazakoff | M40-44 | 20:24 | ||||||||
163 | Morgan Harker | M30-34 | 20:25 | ||||||||
164 | Dianne Dennis | F40-44 | 20:27 | ||||||||
165 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 20:28 | ||||||||
166 | Shawnee Landolt | F01-15 | 20:29 | ||||||||
167 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 20:29 | ||||||||
168 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 20:31 | ||||||||
169 | Danielle Fisher | F30-34 | 20:31 | ||||||||
170 | Allan Lingwood | M25-29 | 20:32 | ||||||||
171 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 20:33 | ||||||||
172 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 20:34 | ||||||||
173 | Torben Lind | M55-59 | 20:35 | ||||||||
174 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 20:37 | ||||||||
175 | Karen Milkosky | F25-29 | 20:39 | ||||||||
176 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 20:40 | ||||||||
177 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42 | ||||||||
178 | Brook Powell | M01-15 | 20:44 | ||||||||
179 | Dan Shumuk | M20-24 | 20:47 | ||||||||
180 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 20:48 | ||||||||
181 | Krista Powell | F25-29 | 20:48 | ||||||||
182 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 20:54 | ||||||||
183 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 20:55 | ||||||||
184 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57 | ||||||||
185 | Joanell Storm | F40-44 | 20:57 | ||||||||
186 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 20:57 | ||||||||
187 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 21:00 | ||||||||
188 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02 | ||||||||
189 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 21:02 | ||||||||
190 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 21:03 | ||||||||
191 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 21:04 | ||||||||
192 | Dean Brennan | M16-19 | 21:04 | ||||||||
193 | Mohammad Heikal M. Gani | M25-29 | 21:05 | ||||||||
194 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 21:05 | ||||||||
195 | Kim Beare | F25-29 | 21:06 | ||||||||
196 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 21:10 | ||||||||
197 | Jennifer Gilbert | F30-34 | 21:13 | ||||||||
198 | John Downey | M20-24 | 21:16 | ||||||||
199 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 21:19 | ||||||||
200 | Eric Rotgans | M50-54 | 21:20 | ||||||||
201 | Nikki Pichert | F20-24 | 21:21 | ||||||||
202 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 21:21 | ||||||||
203 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 21:23 | ||||||||
204 | Lisa Miller | F35-39 | 21:27 | ||||||||
205 | Jeffrey Lingwood | M25-29 | 21:30 | ||||||||
206 | Paul Nevlud | M25-29 | 21:30 | ||||||||
207 | Erin McCabe | M40-44 | 21:31 | ||||||||
208 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 21:31 | ||||||||
209 | Chris Flint | M45-49 | 21:32 | ||||||||
210 | Scarlett Desmarais | F01-15 | 21:32 | ||||||||
211 | Rebecca Day Reynolds | F40-44 | 21:35 | ||||||||
212 | Michael Hucal | M40-44 | 21:36 | ||||||||
213 | Michael McNames | M35-39 | 21:37 | ||||||||
214 | Lindsay Jennerich | F20-24 | 21:38 | ||||||||
215 | Danson Fong | M35-39 | 21:41 | ||||||||
216 | Kristina Ingeberg | F20-24 | 21:42 | ||||||||
217 | Paul Keith | M45-49 | 21:43 | ||||||||
218 | Stephen Baker | M65-69 | 21:44 | ||||||||
219 | Patrick Moulden | M30-34 | 21:45 | ||||||||
220 | Jim Smiley | M50-54 | 21:45 | ||||||||
221 | Mena Westhaver | F30-34 | 21:47 | ||||||||
222 | Roberta Tower | F45-49 | 21:48 | ||||||||
223 | Hayden Jury | M01-15 | 21:49 | ||||||||
224 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 21:50 | ||||||||
225 | Patrick Walter | M45-49 | 21:52 | ||||||||
226 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 21:53 | ||||||||
227 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 21:54 | ||||||||
228 | Travis Parsons | M35-39 | 21:56 | ||||||||
229 | Daniel Jack | M50-54 | 21:57 | ||||||||
230 | Ron Perkin | M60-64 | 21:58 | ||||||||
231 | Danielle Beare | F30-34 | 21:58 | ||||||||
232 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 22:00 | ||||||||
233 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 22:01 | ||||||||
234 | Ian Searle | M01-15 | 22:02 | ||||||||
235 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 22:04 | ||||||||
236 | Darren Comer | M25-29 | 22:04 | ||||||||
237 | Lynn Ross | F45-49 | 22:04 | ||||||||
238 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 22:05 | ||||||||
239 | Carole Ireland | F40-44 | 22:06 | ||||||||
240 | Chantal Webb | F35-39 | 22:07 | ||||||||
241 | Cory Kowalchuk | M25-29 | 22:09 | ||||||||
242 | James Bradbury | M60-64 | 22:11 | ||||||||
243 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 22:11 | ||||||||
244 | John Downing | M65-69 | 22:12 | ||||||||
245 | Lisa Munkley | F30-34 | 22:13 | ||||||||
246 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 22:13 | ||||||||
247 | Anita Carter | F45-49 | 22:14 | ||||||||
248 | Ivan Oxford | M40-44 | 22:15 | ||||||||
249 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 22:15 | ||||||||
250 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 22:16 | ||||||||
251 | David Dennis | M45-49 | 22:18 | ||||||||
252 | Neil Buker | M55-59 | 22:19 | ||||||||
253 | Philip Choo | M40-44 | 22:20 | ||||||||
254 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 22:22 | ||||||||
255 | Kevin Suckling | M30-34 | 22:23 | ||||||||
256 | Trevor Leduc | M30-34 | 22:24 | ||||||||
257 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 22:25 | ||||||||
258 | Jani Haysom | F25-29 | 22:27 | ||||||||
259 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 22:28 | ||||||||
260 | Manon Essiambre | F25-29 | 22:29 | ||||||||
261 | Michael Stoehr | M50-54 | 22:30 | ||||||||
262 | Kevin Card | M55-59 | 22:31 | ||||||||
263 | Janet Germann | F55-59 | 22:31 | ||||||||
264 | Heather West | F30-34 | 22:33 | ||||||||
265 | Theresa Price | F16-19 | 22:36 | ||||||||
266 | Tommy Lorenzo | M45-49 | 22:38 | ||||||||
267 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 22:39 | ||||||||
268 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 22:40 | ||||||||
269 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 22:40 | ||||||||
270 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 22:40 | ||||||||
271 | Tim Derkson | M40-44 | 22:41 | ||||||||
272 | James Germann | M16-19 | 22:41 | ||||||||
273 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 22:44 | ||||||||
274 | Kari Frazer | F40-44 | 22:45 | ||||||||
275 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 22:46 | ||||||||
276 | Guy Cookson | M45-49 | 22:47 | ||||||||
277 | Steve Wilson | M40-44 | 22:49 | ||||||||
278 | Claire Lindsay | F35-39 | 22:52 | ||||||||
279 | Lysanne Lavigne | F20-24 | 22:53 | ||||||||
280 | John Crow | M60-64 | 22:53 | ||||||||
281 | Karl Hinderks | M30-34 | 22:54 | ||||||||
282 | Susan Prosser | F40-44 | 22:55 | ||||||||
283 | Jeff Harrison | M25-29 | 22:57 | ||||||||
284 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 23:01 | ||||||||
285 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 23:03 | ||||||||
286 | Rob Wilson | M30-34 | 23:04 | ||||||||
287 | Timothy Grove | M01-15 | 23:04 | ||||||||
288 | Justin Saunders | M25-29 | 23:05 | ||||||||
289 | Sara Mackenzie | F25-29 | 23:06 | ||||||||
290 | Wayne Clifton | M50-54 | 23:06 | ||||||||
291 | Mark Tarrant | M40-44 | 23:08 | ||||||||
292 | Hazura Sangha | M70-74 | 23:08 | ||||||||
293 | Carla Rhodes | F20-24 | 23:08 | ||||||||
294 | Peter Schmitt | M50-54 | 23:09 | ||||||||
295 | Brandon DePol | M35-39 | 23:10 | ||||||||
296 | Wendy McBride | F50-54 | 23:11 | ||||||||
297 | Robert Johnston | M45-49 | 23:12 | ||||||||
298 | Paul Smith | M40-44 | 23:13 | ||||||||
299 | Nathan Haddon | M20-24 | 23:15 | ||||||||
300 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 23:16 | ||||||||
301 | Erika Thomson | F35-39 | 23:17 | ||||||||
302 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 23:17 | ||||||||
303 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 23:20 | ||||||||
304 | Shirley Bassett | F50-54 | 23:22 | ||||||||
305 | Alison Bradley | F16-19 | 23:25 | ||||||||
306 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 23:26 | ||||||||
307 | Dalene Paine | F50-54 | 23:28 | ||||||||
308 | Jennifer Smith | F25-29 | 23:28 | ||||||||
309 | Carol Elliott | F55-59 | 23:31 | ||||||||
310 | Paul Neil | M40-44 | 23:31 | ||||||||
311 | Mike Emerson | M65-69 | 23:32 | ||||||||
312 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 23:34 | ||||||||
313 | Terry Gelinas | M40-44 | 23:35 | ||||||||
314 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 23:36 | ||||||||
315 | Matt Mortenson | M35-39 | 23:37 | ||||||||
316 | Chad Schwartzentruker | M25-29 | 23:38 | ||||||||
317 | Angela Puszka | F16-19 | 23:39 | ||||||||
318 | Paul Pilon | M45-49 | 23:40 | ||||||||
319 | Nathan Sugden | M25-29 | 23:40 | ||||||||
320 | Travis Jury | M01-15 | 23:40 | ||||||||
321 | Erin Skinner | F25-29 | 23:43 | ||||||||
322 | Bonnie Wilson | F25-29 | 23:45 | ||||||||
323 | Heather Cameron | F40-44 | 23:45 | ||||||||
324 | Kim Longmuir | F50-54 | 23:46 | ||||||||
325 | Martina Craig | F40-44 | 23:47 | ||||||||
326 | Tom Cook | M45-49 | 23:49 | ||||||||
327 | Dan Eddy | M55-59 | 23:52 | ||||||||
328 | Laura Heaney | F40-44 | 23:53 | ||||||||
329 | Brian Bell | M45-49 | 23:54 | ||||||||
330 | Mike Webster | M70-74 | 23:54 | ||||||||
331 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 23:54 | ||||||||
332 | Mikhail Pronick | M25-29 | 23:55 | ||||||||
333 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 23:55 | ||||||||
334 | Paul Grinder | M60-64 | 23:56 | ||||||||
335 | Stephanie Thompson | F25-29 | 23:56 | ||||||||
336 | Bryan Tasaka | M30-34 | 23:56 | ||||||||
337 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 23:57 | ||||||||
338 | Julia Griffin | F20-24 | 23:57 | ||||||||
339 | Don Cameron | M50-54 | 23:58 | ||||||||
340 | Millie Stirling | F35-39 | 23:58 | ||||||||
341 | Ian Stark | M30-34 | 24:00 | ||||||||
342 | Leigh Shand | F30-34 | 24:01 | ||||||||
343 | Lindsay Fichaud | F20-24 | 24:02 | ||||||||
344 | Heidi Picken | F45-49 | 24:02 | ||||||||
345 | Joe Giegerich | M70-74 | 24:03 | ||||||||
346 | Max Cullen | M01-15 | 24:05 | ||||||||
347 | Lorena Luneburg | F35-39 | 24:07 | ||||||||
348 | Liliana Taborda-Lipka | F55-59 | 24:08 | ||||||||
349 | Rick Wilton | M50-54 | 24:08 | ||||||||
350 | Fiona Coleman | F40-44 | 24:09 | ||||||||
351 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 24:10 | ||||||||
352 | Anthony Beks | M40-44 | 24:12 | ||||||||
353 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 24:13 | ||||||||
354 | Robert Philipchalk | M55-59 | 24:13 | ||||||||
355 | Christina Hunter | F50-54 | 24:14 | ||||||||
356 | Laureena Hammond | F30-34 | 24:18 | ||||||||
357 | Tony Dobos | M40-44 | 24:23 | ||||||||
358 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 24:23 | ||||||||
359 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 24:24 | ||||||||
360 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 24:25 | ||||||||
361 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 24:26 | ||||||||
362 | Angela Schenkers | F35-39 | 24:27 | ||||||||
363 | Greg Gilks | M50-54 | 24:29 | ||||||||
364 | Lorna Donaldson | F45-49 | 24:30 | ||||||||
365 | Hayley Ferster | F20-24 | 24:31 | ||||||||
366 | Kymberly Nicholson | F30-34 | 24:31 | ||||||||
367 | Heather Christie | F30-34 | 24:31 | ||||||||
368 | Denise Howes | F55-59 | 24:32 | ||||||||
369 | Tara Taggart | F25-29 | 24:35 | ||||||||
370 | Kurt Adelborg | M60-64 | 24:35 | ||||||||
371 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 24:36 | ||||||||
372 | Jean Tetarento | F40-44 | 24:37 | ||||||||
373 | Rozee Hyder | F25-29 | 24:38 | ||||||||
374 | Jonah Edwards | M20-24 | 24:40 | ||||||||
375 | Meaghan O'Connell | F40-44 | 24:42 | ||||||||
376 | Renee Iaci | F35-39 | 24:42 | ||||||||
377 | Danielle Holden | F20-24 | 24:43 | ||||||||
378 | Lana McKinnon | F20-24 | 24:43 | ||||||||
379 | Simon Pearson | M25-29 | 24:44 | ||||||||
380 | Lynda Veilleux | F35-39 | 24:46 | ||||||||
381 | Leslie Stobbart | F20-24 | 24:48 | ||||||||
382 | Michael Nesbitt | M20-24 | 24:54 | ||||||||
383 | Fiona Peters | F30-34 | 24:54 | ||||||||
384 | Carrie Willekes | F30-34 | 24:55 | ||||||||
385 | Janet Bol | F45-49 | 24:56 | ||||||||
386 | Robert Bostrom | M70-74 | 24:57 | ||||||||
387 | Lana Montgomery | F35-39 | 24:58 | ||||||||
388 | Alison Shirley | F25-29 | 24:59 | ||||||||
389 | Wendy Marshall | F40-44 | 25:00 | ||||||||
390 | Mathieu Dagenais | M20-24 | 25:01 | ||||||||
391 | Jim Laliberte | M45-49 | 25:03 | ||||||||
392 | Michelle Rowsell | F35-39 | 25:03 | ||||||||
393 | Beth Haysom | F55-59 | 25:04 | ||||||||
394 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 25:06 | ||||||||
395 | Patrick Graham | M01-15 | 25:08 | ||||||||
396 | Lance Davis | M45-49 | 25:09 | ||||||||
397 | Tony Powell | M45-49 | 25:11 | ||||||||
398 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 25:12 | ||||||||
399 | Michelle Payne | F20-24 | 25:13 | ||||||||
400 | Barbara Arrais | F50-54 | 25:17 | ||||||||
401 | John Craig | M40-44 | 25:20 | ||||||||
402 | Bill McMillan | M65-69 | 25:21 | ||||||||
403 | Ken Prosser | M40-44 | 25:23 | ||||||||
404 | Pam Palmer | F35-39 | 25:23 | ||||||||
405 | Adrienne Gnidec | F50-54 | 25:25 | ||||||||
406 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 25:25 | ||||||||
407 | Larry Taylor | M55-59 | 25:26 | ||||||||
408 | Paul Miller | M35-39 | 25:29 | ||||||||
409 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 25:30 | ||||||||
410 | Sebastian Nock | M20-24 | 25:31 | ||||||||
411 | Randy Brown | M50-54 | 25:32 | ||||||||
412 | Alana Jones | F25-29 | 25:33 | ||||||||
413 | Cyrena Timmins | F01-15 | 25:34 | ||||||||
414 | Don Devenney | M45-49 | 25:40 | ||||||||
415 | Gilles Cote | M40-44 | 25:40 | ||||||||
416 | Michael Brooks | M40-44 | 25:43 | ||||||||
417 | Jen Louis | F25-29 | 25:44 | ||||||||
418 | Michael Reece | M25-29 | 25:45 | ||||||||
419 | Troy White | M45-49 | 25:46 | ||||||||
420 | Ray Owens | M65-69 | 25:47 | ||||||||
421 | Diane Blanchard | F45-49 | 25:48 | ||||||||
422 | Karla Mellson | F25-29 | 25:50 | ||||||||
423 | Carley Coccola | F16-19 | 25:54 | ||||||||
424 | Ann Laidman | F50-54 | 25:54 | ||||||||
425 | Denise Tregear | F45-49 | 25:55 | ||||||||
426 | Helen Bell | F45-49 | 26:02 | ||||||||
427 | Al Schofield | M45-49 | 26:02 | ||||||||
428 | Anne-Mette Jakobsen | F25-29 | 26:03 | ||||||||
429 | Gerry Powell | M55-59 | 26:04 | ||||||||
430 | Rick Buckley | M45-49 | 26:05 | ||||||||
431 | Malinda Emms | F45-49 | 26:05 | ||||||||
432 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 26:06 | ||||||||
433 | Joe Badr | M35-39 | 26:06 | ||||||||
434 | Brie Wittman | F20-24 | 26:07 | ||||||||
435 | Shayne Eddy | M35-39 | 26:07 | ||||||||
436 | Sharon Price | F45-49 | 26:08 | ||||||||
437 | Sheane Briggs | F01-15 | 26:10 | ||||||||
438 | Saket Kumar | M30-34 | 26:10 | ||||||||
439 | Bow Delory-Tully | F01-15 | 26:16 | ||||||||
440 | Douglas Watt | M60-64 | 26:16 | ||||||||
441 | Tom Lanigan | M50-54 | 26:16 | ||||||||
442 | Kathryn Weese | F45-49 | 26:17 | ||||||||
443 | Laura Bryant | F40-44 | 26:18 | ||||||||
444 | Max Nock | M50-54 | 26:19 | ||||||||
445 | Kevin Wright | M35-39 | 26:19 | ||||||||
446 | Warren Brown | M55-59 | 26:19 | ||||||||
447 | John Briggs | M50-54 | 26:20 | ||||||||
448 | Liz Phillips | F25-29 | 26:20 | ||||||||
449 | Denise Le Blanc | F25-29 | 26:21 | ||||||||
450 | Julie Johns | F45-49 | 26:22 | ||||||||
451 | Brant Hoff | M50-54 | 26:23 | ||||||||
452 | Wendy Anderson | F35-39 | 26:24 | ||||||||
453 | Carol Judd | F60-64 | 26:24 | ||||||||
454 | Leanne Laliberte | F35-39 | 26:25 | ||||||||
455 | Noreen Russell | F40-44 | 26:26 | ||||||||
456 | Robyn Willow | F20-24 | 26:27 | ||||||||
457 | Maree Kennell | F60-64 | 26:29 | ||||||||
458 | Kelly Sharman | M40-44 | 26:31 | ||||||||
459 | Margaret Greenway | F35-39 | 26:31 | ||||||||
460 | William German | M65-69 | 26:32 | ||||||||
461 | Dianna Coumont | F50-54 | 26:33 | ||||||||
462 | Tim Cordner | M45-49 | 26:33 | ||||||||
463 | Thomas Cordner | M16-19 | 26:33 | ||||||||
464 | Glen Doherty | M35-39 | 26:34 | ||||||||
465 | April Goebl | F20-24 | 26:34 | ||||||||
466 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 26:34 | ||||||||
467 | Rosie Nardi | F16-19 | 26:35 | ||||||||
468 | Craig Gottfred | M45-49 | 26:36 | ||||||||
469 | Jan Moller | M55-59 | 26:38 | ||||||||
470 | Val Chura | F40-44 | 26:39 | ||||||||
471 | Sophie Suzuki | F25-29 | 26:43 | ||||||||
472 | Dina Christoff | F30-34 | 26:45 | ||||||||
473 | Pedro Arrais | M50-54 | 26:49 | ||||||||
474 | Michelle Bourgeois | F40-44 | 26:50 | ||||||||
475 | Lance Austin-Olsen | M60-64 | 26:51 | ||||||||
476 | Trevor Baker | M30-34 | 26:52 | ||||||||
477 | Lindsay Baker | F20-24 | 26:52 | ||||||||
478 | Leanne Kopp | F30-34 | 26:57 | ||||||||
479 | Linda Rimmer | F35-39 | 26:58 | ||||||||
480 | Sharon Burkmar | F40-44 | 26:59 | ||||||||
481 | Jennifer Parker | F30-34 | 26:59 | ||||||||
482 | Ornella Cirella | F35-39 | 27:01 | ||||||||
483 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 27:01 | ||||||||
484 | Brenda Eaton | F50-54 | 27:02 | ||||||||
485 | Heidi Bell | F40-44 | 27:03 | ||||||||
486 | Tania Finlayson | F30-34 | 27:07 | ||||||||
487 | Sheri Donavan | F35-39 | 27:08 | ||||||||
488 | Dell Lang | M60-64 | 27:09 | ||||||||
489 | John Byrne | M25-29 | 27:10 | ||||||||
490 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 27:11 | ||||||||
491 | Eric Sherwood | M60-64 | 27:13 | ||||||||
492 | Sarah-Anne Bosman | F16-19 | 27:13 | ||||||||
493 | Louise Bosenberg | F50-54 | 27:14 | ||||||||
494 | Michael Collett | M50-54 | 27:15 | ||||||||
495 | Robert Butterworth | M65-69 | 27:17 | ||||||||
496 | Cameron Graham | M01-15 | 27:18 | ||||||||
497 | David Graham | M40-44 | 27:18 | ||||||||
498 | Sandra Hogan | F40-44 | 27:20 | ||||||||
499 | Lynn Heap | F35-39 | 27:21 | ||||||||
500 | Elaine Galbraith | F35-39 | 27:22 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Graham Hood | 14:55.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | Megan Huzzey | 20:08.00 | 2003 |
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | Natasha Filliol | 17:21.00 | 2003 |
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | Carolyn Murray | 16:46.00 | 2004 |
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 18:07.00 | 2004 |
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | Debbie Scott | 17:42.00 | 2004 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 21:49.00 | 2004 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 22:46.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | Jean Stewart | 29:41.00 | 2004 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | Chris Gordon | 17:37.00 | 2003 |
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | Nicholas Walker | 15:50.00 | 2002 |
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | Steve Osaduik | 14:58.00 | 2002 |
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | Steve Osaduik | 15:02.00 | 2004 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | Alex Coffin | 15:42.00 | 2004 |
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | David DePasquale | 16:41.00 | 2004 |
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | Eric Murphy | 17:39.00 | 2003 |
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | Mike Ellis | 20:55.00 | 2004 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | Arthur Taylor | 23:42.00 | 2002 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | Jim Sargent | 28:16.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F16-19 | 18:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lauren Groves | F20-24 | 17:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Katie Vermeulen | F25-29 | 16:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joan McGrath | F40-44 | 17:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Tinari | F45-49 | 17:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 20:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 21:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 28:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 17:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 15:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kyle Jones | M20-24 | 14:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
David Milne | M25-29 | 14:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 14:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norman Tinkham | M40-44 | 15:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 17:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 18:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 20:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 27:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |