Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M30-34 | 2:57/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:45/mi | 23:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Richard Mosley | M25-29 | 2:57/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:45/mi | 23:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 3:00/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:50/mi | 24:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 3:02/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:53/mi | 24:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 3:04/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:56/mi | 24:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Shane Carlos | M25-29 | 3:07/km | 3 | 5:01/mi | 24:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Jason Loutitt | M35-39 | 3:08/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:02/mi | 25:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:10/km | 4 | TNLW | 5:05/mi | 25:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Dylan Haight | M16-19 | 3:10/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:06/mi | 25:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Willy Langat | M20-24 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 25:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Nixon Kiprotich | M25-29 | 3:11/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:07/mi | 25:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 3:11/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:07/mi | 25:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Austin Horn | M20-24 | 3:11/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:08/mi | 25:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Adam Campbell | M30-34 | 3:13/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:11/mi | 25:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:15/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:14/mi | 26:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:16/mi | 26:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Geoff Reid | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 6 | 5:18/mi | 26:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 7 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:19/mi | 26:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 26:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:22/mi | 26:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 8 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:24/mi | 26:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Luke Carlos | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:25/mi | 26:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 3:23/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:27/mi | 27:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:28/mi | 27:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Trevor Feeney | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Marc Christin | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:31/mi | 27:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 3:26/km | 2 | 5:32/mi | 27:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Derek Westra-Luney | M20-24 | 3:26/km | 6 | PT Performance Training | 5:32/mi | 27:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:27/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 5:33/mi | 27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Leif Baradoy | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 11 | PT Performance Training | 5:33/mi | 27:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Gordon Christie | M45-49 | 3:28/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:34/mi | 27:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | John Machuga | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:34/mi | 27:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 4 | 5:36/mi | 27:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Natasha Wodak | F25-29 | 3:29/km | 1 | 5:36/mi | 27:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Timothy Maclean | M16-19 | 3:29/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:37/mi | 27:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 3:29/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 27:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 2 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:37/mi | 27:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 3 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:37/mi | 27:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 12 | Westwood Running Club | 5:39/mi | 28:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Ian Perriman | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 5 | 5:40/mi | 28:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 3:32/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 28:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Laurence Coogan | M35-39 | 3:32/km | 6 | 5:41/mi | 28:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Kamal Rae | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 13 | PT Performance Training | 5:43/mi | 28:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Cliff Kennell | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 4 | Island Runner | 5:44/mi | 28:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Kirsten Sweetland | F20-24 | 3:34/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:44/mi | 28:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 28:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 3:35/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:45/mi | 28:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Walter Cantwell | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 28:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:49/mi | 28:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:52/mi | 29:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 3:39/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 29:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Peter Holmes | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 5 | Pemberton Holmes Runners | 5:53/mi | 29:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 3:40/km | 5 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Neal Taylor | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:54/mi | 29:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 8 | TNLW | 5:54/mi | 29:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Magali Tisseyre | F25-29 | 3:40/km | 2 | LifeSport | 5:55/mi | 29:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 8 | 5:56/mi | 29:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Chris Moore | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 8 | 5:56/mi | 29:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:56/mi | 29:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 9 | River Runners | 5:57/mi | 29:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 29:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 7 | 5:59/mi | 29:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Richard Knowlton | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 14 | 5:59/mi | 29:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:43/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 29:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Mark Carolan | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 15 | Westwood Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:04/mi | 30:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Adrian Walton | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 8 | Human Powered Racing | 6:04/mi | 30:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Chessa Adsit-Morris | F25-29 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:06/mi | 30:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 3:48/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:07/mi | 30:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 11 | Tripleshot Cycling | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Brad Williamson | M20-24 | 3:49/km | 9 | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 9 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Juliette Christie | F45-49 | 3:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 30:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 10 | Westwood Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 16 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:10/mi | 30:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Nick Gottfried | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 17 | PT Performance Training | 6:11/mi | 30:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Melanie McQuaid | F35-39 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Bryan Crerar | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 9 | River Runners | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Rob Crawford | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Lincoln Foerster | M25-29 | 3:51/km | 18 | 6:12/mi | 30:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Joel Deleenheer | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 12 | 6:12/mi | 30:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Sarah Baker | F25-29 | 3:52/km | 6 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:13/mi | 30:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Jeff Crowe | M20-24 | 3:52/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 30:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 30:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Rachael Edwards | F16-19 | 3:52/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:13/mi | 30:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 30:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Taylor Termes | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 12 | Westwood Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 31:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Trevor Scoville | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 13 | TNLW | 6:19/mi | 31:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 13 | Westwood Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 14 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Rob Reid | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 15 | TNLW | 6:20/mi | 31:28 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M30-34 | 23:35 | ||||||||
2 | Richard Mosley | M25-29 | 23:39 | ||||||||
3 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 24:02 | ||||||||
4 | Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 24:17 | ||||||||
5 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 24:31 | ||||||||
6 | Shane Carlos | M25-29 | 24:57 | ||||||||
7 | Jason Loutitt | M35-39 | 25:02 | ||||||||
8 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 25:18 | ||||||||
9 | Dylan Haight | M16-19 | 25:22 | ||||||||
10 | Willy Langat | M20-24 | 25:22 | ||||||||
11 | Nixon Kiprotich | M25-29 | 25:25 | ||||||||
12 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 25:26 | ||||||||
13 | Austin Horn | M20-24 | 25:29 | ||||||||
14 | Adam Campbell | M30-34 | 25:44 | ||||||||
15 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 26:00 | ||||||||
16 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 26:09 | ||||||||
17 | Geoff Reid | M25-29 | 26:20 | ||||||||
18 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 26:24 | ||||||||
19 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 26:35 | ||||||||
20 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 26:42 | ||||||||
21 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 26:53 | ||||||||
22 | Luke Carlos | M30-34 | 26:56 | ||||||||
23 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 27:04 | ||||||||
24 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 27:10 | ||||||||
25 | Trevor Feeney | M25-29 | 27:22 | ||||||||
26 | Marc Christin | M16-19 | 27:25 | ||||||||
27 | Hugh Trenchard | M40-44 | 27:29 | ||||||||
28 | Derek Westra-Luney | M20-24 | 27:30 | ||||||||
29 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 27:33 | ||||||||
30 | Leif Baradoy | M25-29 | 27:36 | ||||||||
31 | Gordon Christie | M45-49 | 27:41 | ||||||||
32 | John Machuga | M30-34 | 27:42 | ||||||||
33 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 27:48 | ||||||||
34 | Natasha Wodak | F25-29 | 27:51 | ||||||||
35 | Timothy Maclean | M16-19 | 27:53 | ||||||||
36 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 27:54 | ||||||||
37 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 27:54 | ||||||||
38 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 27:55 | ||||||||
39 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 28:04 | ||||||||
40 | Ian Perriman | M35-39 | 28:09 | ||||||||
41 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 28:13 | ||||||||
42 | Laurence Coogan | M35-39 | 28:14 | ||||||||
43 | Kamal Rae | M25-29 | 28:24 | ||||||||
44 | Cliff Kennell | M40-44 | 28:28 | ||||||||
45 | Kirsten Sweetland | F20-24 | 28:32 | ||||||||
46 | Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 28:35 | ||||||||
47 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 28:37 | ||||||||
48 | Walter Cantwell | M40-44 | 28:44 | ||||||||
49 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 28:55 | ||||||||
50 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 29:09 | ||||||||
51 | Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 29:11 | ||||||||
52 | Peter Holmes | M45-49 | 29:16 | ||||||||
53 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 29:17 | ||||||||
54 | Neal Taylor | M30-34 | 29:19 | ||||||||
55 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 29:20 | ||||||||
56 | Magali Tisseyre | F25-29 | 29:24 | ||||||||
57 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 29:29 | ||||||||
58 | Chris Moore | M35-39 | 29:30 | ||||||||
59 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 29:32 | ||||||||
60 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 29:33 | ||||||||
61 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 29:36 | ||||||||
62 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 29:38 | ||||||||
63 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 29:44 | ||||||||
64 | Richard Knowlton | M25-29 | 29:44 | ||||||||
65 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 29:46 | ||||||||
66 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 29:55 | ||||||||
67 | Mark Carolan | M25-29 | 30:06 | ||||||||
68 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 30:08 | ||||||||
69 | Adrian Walton | M40-44 | 30:11 | ||||||||
70 | Chessa Adsit-Morris | F25-29 | 30:20 | ||||||||
71 | Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 30:25 | ||||||||
72 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 30:31 | ||||||||
73 | Brad Williamson | M20-24 | 30:35 | ||||||||
74 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 30:35 | ||||||||
75 | Juliette Christie | F45-49 | 30:36 | ||||||||
76 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 30:37 | ||||||||
77 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 30:38 | ||||||||
78 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 30:38 | ||||||||
79 | Nick Gottfried | M25-29 | 30:43 | ||||||||
80 | Melanie McQuaid | F35-39 | 30:46 | ||||||||
81 | Bryan Crerar | M30-34 | 30:47 | ||||||||
82 | Rob Crawford | M45-49 | 30:47 | ||||||||
83 | Lincoln Foerster | M25-29 | 30:48 | ||||||||
84 | Joel Deleenheer | M35-39 | 30:51 | ||||||||
85 | Sarah Baker | F25-29 | 30:52 | ||||||||
86 | Jeff Crowe | M20-24 | 30:53 | ||||||||
87 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 30:54 | ||||||||
88 | Rachael Edwards | F16-19 | 30:55 | ||||||||
89 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 30:58 | ||||||||
90 | Taylor Termes | M20-24 | 31:07 | ||||||||
91 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 31:11 | ||||||||
92 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 31:13 | ||||||||
93 | Trevor Scoville | M40-44 | 31:18 | ||||||||
94 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 31:22 | ||||||||
95 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 31:23 | ||||||||
96 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 31:25 | ||||||||
97 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 31:26 | ||||||||
98 | Rob Reid | M55-59 | 31:27 | ||||||||
99 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 31:28 | ||||||||
100 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 31:28 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F20-24 | 28:32.00 | Lauren Groves | 29:03.00 | 2003 |
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 42:55.00 | Jean Towe | 44:27.00 | 1998 |
Dylan Haight | M16-19 | 25:22.00 | Jeffrey Phillips | 25:45.00 | 2007 |
Herb Phillips | M70-74 | 32:34.00 | Maurice Tarrant | 33:57.00 | 2002 |
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 38:15.00 | Jim Sargent | 46:22.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsten Sweetland | F20-24 | 28:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 42:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dylan Haight | M16-19 | 25:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Herb Phillips | M70-74 | 32:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 38:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2020 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2019 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2018 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2017 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2016 Pioneer 8K | Results |
2015 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2014 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2013 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2012 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2011 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2009 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2008 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2007 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2006 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2005 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2004 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2003 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2002 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2001 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
2000 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1998 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1997 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1996 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1995 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1994 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1993 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1992 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1988 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1987 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1986 Harriers Pioneer 8k | Results |
1985 Brentwood 8k | Results |
Pioneer 8k - Old Records | Results |