Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:05/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | David Jackson | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Nixon Kiprotich | M25-29 | 3:14/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:12/mi | 38:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Willy Langat | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:17/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Todd Howard | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:19/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:20/mi | 39:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Nick Best | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 39:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:29/mi | 40:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:31/mi | 41:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 4 | TNLW | 5:35/mi | 41:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:30/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:38/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 3:30/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:38/mi | 41:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:39/mi | 42:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 3:32/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:41/mi | 42:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:35/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 5:46/mi | 43:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 2 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:48/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:37/km | 4 | Westwood Running Club | 5:49/mi | 43:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Royd Burkart | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 3 | 5:50/mi | 43:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Ernie Lucas | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:55/mi | 44:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:56/mi | 44:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 3:41/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 44:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 5 | 5:57/mi | 44:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:57/mi | 44:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Mike Stone | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 4 | Comox Valley Triathlon Club | 5:58/mi | 44:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 44:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mike Chandler | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 8 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:00/mi | 44:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:07/mi | 45:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Dan McKean | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 9 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:08/mi | 45:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 45:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:09/mi | 45:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:10/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 3 | TNLW | 6:11/mi | 46:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:51/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 46:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:12/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Meghan McCollum | F30-34 | 3:52/km | 1 | 6:13/mi | 46:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:52/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:14/mi | 46:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Jay Latiff | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:14/mi | 46:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 5 | 6:15/mi | 46:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Katherine Moore | F30-34 | 3:53/km | 2 | 6:15/mi | 46:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Brad Williamson | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 6 | 6:16/mi | 46:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:16/mi | 46:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 6:17/mi | 46:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 6:17/mi | 46:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:55/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:19/mi | 47:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 6:21/mi | 47:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 47:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 7 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:21/mi | 47:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Patrick Clair | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 10 | 6:22/mi | 47:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 9 | Westwood Running Club | 6:25/mi | 47:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Mark Carolan | M25-29 | 4:00/km | 11 | Westwood Running Club | 6:26/mi | 48:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 4:00/km | 12 | Westwood Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Vincent Johnson | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 4 | Ladysmith Striders | 6:29/mi | 48:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Brodie Guild | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 8 | 6:30/mi | 48:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 48:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Taylor Termes | M20-24 | 4:03/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Ceri Jakobsen | F25-29 | 4:04/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:34/mi | 49:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 10 | TNLW | 6:35/mi | 49:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 10 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:35/mi | 49:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Darren Frey | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 11 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:36/mi | 49:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 4:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 49:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M60-64 | 4:07/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:37/mi | 49:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Tod Dugas | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 5 | 6:40/mi | 49:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Dan Jacklin | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 12 | 6:41/mi | 49:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 13 | 6:41/mi | 49:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | John Herron | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 5 | 6:41/mi | 49:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Kim Gagliano | F45-49 | 4:10/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:43/mi | 50:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Nathan Kamell | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 6 | TNLW | 6:43/mi | 50:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 14 | Bin Tri'n | 6:43/mi | 50:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 50:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Andrew Murphy | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 13 | 6:44/mi | 50:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Dana Haley | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 15 | 6:45/mi | 50:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Monti Burtini | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 16 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:45/mi | 50:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Corsan | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 11 | 6:45/mi | 50:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Dave Kelsey | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 17 | 6:45/mi | 50:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Stuart White | M25-29 | 4:12/km | 14 | 6:46/mi | 50:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 50:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 4:13/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:46/mi | 50:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Justin Mark | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:47/mi | 50:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Derek Hall | M20-24 | 4:13/km | 9 | 6:47/mi | 50:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Duncan Stewart | M55-59 | 4:14/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:49/mi | 50:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Kevin Taylor | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:49/mi | 50:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Jared Anaka | M25-29 | 4:15/km | 15 | Westwood Running Club | 6:50/mi | 50:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Steve Hosford | M60-64 | 4:15/km | 3 | 6:50/mi | 50:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M16-19 | 4:15/km | 1 | Westshore Motocross | 6:51/mi | 51:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Chris Day | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 7 | 6:51/mi | 51:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Mike Thibodeau | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 18 | Westwood Running Club | 6:52/mi | 51:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Doug Marshall | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Jared Scott | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | David Schmidt | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 8 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:54/mi | 51:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Trevor Avender | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 16 | Westwood Running Club | 6:54/mi | 51:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Jamie Kantor | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 51:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Henry Thom | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 10 | 6:55/mi | 51:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Lindsay Williamson | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 4 | 6:55/mi | 51:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Jane Campbell Arnold | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 3 | Westwood Running Club | 6:56/mi | 51:41 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 37:54 | ||||||||
2 | David Jackson | M30-34 | 38:04 | ||||||||
3 | Nixon Kiprotich | M25-29 | 38:49 | ||||||||
4 | Willy Langat | M20-24 | 39:23 | ||||||||
5 | Todd Howard | M30-34 | 39:30 | ||||||||
6 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 39:45 | ||||||||
7 | Nick Best | M20-24 | 39:54 | ||||||||
8 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 40:51 | ||||||||
9 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 41:05 | ||||||||
10 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 41:35 | ||||||||
11 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 41:58 | ||||||||
12 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 41:59 | ||||||||
13 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 42:07 | ||||||||
14 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 42:19 | ||||||||
15 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 43:01 | ||||||||
16 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 43:13 | ||||||||
17 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 43:24 | ||||||||
18 | Royd Burkart | M40-44 | 43:32 | ||||||||
19 | Ernie Lucas | M45-49 | 44:10 | ||||||||
20 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 44:15 | ||||||||
21 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 44:17 | ||||||||
22 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 44:21 | ||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M45-49 | 44:22 | ||||||||
24 | Mike Stone | M35-39 | 44:32 | ||||||||
25 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 44:37 | ||||||||
26 | Mike Chandler | M25-29 | 44:42 | ||||||||
27 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 45:34 | ||||||||
28 | Dan McKean | M25-29 | 45:42 | ||||||||
29 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 45:42 | ||||||||
30 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 45:52 | ||||||||
31 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 45:56 | ||||||||
32 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 46:04 | ||||||||
33 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 46:06 | ||||||||
34 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 46:17 | ||||||||
35 | Meghan McCollum | F30-34 | 46:21 | ||||||||
36 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 46:29 | ||||||||
37 | Jay Latiff | M35-39 | 46:32 | ||||||||
38 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 46:35 | ||||||||
39 | Katherine Moore | F30-34 | 46:38 | ||||||||
40 | Brad Williamson | M20-24 | 46:41 | ||||||||
41 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 46:42 | ||||||||
42 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 46:50 | ||||||||
43 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 46:50 | ||||||||
44 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 47:03 | ||||||||
45 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 47:18 | ||||||||
46 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 47:19 | ||||||||
47 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 47:20 | ||||||||
48 | Patrick Clair | M25-29 | 47:26 | ||||||||
49 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 47:47 | ||||||||
50 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 47:54 | ||||||||
51 | Mark Carolan | M25-29 | 48:01 | ||||||||
52 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 48:05 | ||||||||
53 | Vincent Johnson | M30-34 | 48:23 | ||||||||
54 | Brodie Guild | M40-44 | 48:25 | ||||||||
55 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 48:29 | ||||||||
56 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 48:33 | ||||||||
57 | Taylor Termes | M20-24 | 48:36 | ||||||||
58 | Ceri Jakobsen | F25-29 | 48:48 | ||||||||
59 | Yuki Otsubo | M50-54 | 48:53 | ||||||||
60 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 49:00 | ||||||||
61 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 49:06 | ||||||||
62 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 49:09 | ||||||||
63 | Darren Frey | M40-44 | 49:15 | ||||||||
64 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 49:19 | ||||||||
65 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M60-64 | 49:20 | ||||||||
66 | Tod Dugas | M30-34 | 49:43 | ||||||||
67 | Dan Jacklin | M40-44 | 49:50 | ||||||||
68 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 49:51 | ||||||||
69 | John Herron | M45-49 | 49:53 | ||||||||
70 | Kim Gagliano | F45-49 | 50:03 | ||||||||
71 | Nathan Kamell | M30-34 | 50:03 | ||||||||
72 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 50:05 | ||||||||
73 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 50:11 | ||||||||
74 | Andrew Murphy | M25-29 | 50:16 | ||||||||
75 | Dana Haley | M40-44 | 50:17 | ||||||||
76 | Monti Burtini | M40-44 | 50:17 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Corsan | M35-39 | 50:19 | ||||||||
78 | Dave Kelsey | M40-44 | 50:22 | ||||||||
79 | Stuart White | M25-29 | 50:26 | ||||||||
80 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 50:26 | ||||||||
81 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 50:31 | ||||||||
82 | Justin Mark | M35-39 | 50:35 | ||||||||
83 | Derek Hall | M20-24 | 50:37 | ||||||||
84 | Duncan Stewart | M55-59 | 50:46 | ||||||||
85 | Kevin Taylor | M50-54 | 50:53 | ||||||||
86 | Jared Anaka | M25-29 | 50:57 | ||||||||
87 | Steve Hosford | M60-64 | 50:59 | ||||||||
88 | Daniel Vanderbasch | M16-19 | 51:02 | ||||||||
89 | Chris Day | M30-34 | 51:06 | ||||||||
90 | Mike Thibodeau | M40-44 | 51:13 | ||||||||
91 | Doug Marshall | M45-49 | 51:17 | ||||||||
92 | Jared Scott | M30-34 | 51:19 | ||||||||
93 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 51:20 | ||||||||
94 | David Schmidt | M50-54 | 51:21 | ||||||||
95 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 51:28 | ||||||||
96 | Trevor Avender | M25-29 | 51:30 | ||||||||
97 | Jamie Kantor | M45-49 | 51:32 | ||||||||
98 | Henry Thom | M45-49 | 51:33 | ||||||||
99 | Lindsay Williamson | F25-29 | 51:35 | ||||||||
100 | Jane Campbell Arnold | F45-49 | 51:41 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 1:05:08.00 | Christine Rodgers | 1:09:00.00 | 2005 |
Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 37:54.00 | Jim Finlayson | 38:26.00 | 2007 |
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 59:53.00 | Jim Sargent | 1:11:01.00 | 2006 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 1:05:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 37:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 59:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2001 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |