Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 3:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:03/mi | 37:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:15/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:14/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 2 | TNLW | 5:17/mi | 39:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 1 | River Runners | 5:26/mi | 40:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Neil Holm | M40-44 | 3:25/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:30/mi | 41:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:34/mi | 41:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:35/mi | 41:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:28/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:35/mi | 41:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 3 | 5:44/mi | 42:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 42:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 3:36/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 43:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 4 | River Runners | 5:47/mi | 43:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 3:38/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:51/mi | 43:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 44:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 4 | Westwood Running Club | 5:57/mi | 44:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 2 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:58/mi | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:58/mi | 44:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 4 | 5:58/mi | 44:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:43/km | 2 | Westwood Running Club | 5:59/mi | 44:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:01/mi | 44:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 5 | TNLW | 6:03/mi | 45:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Dan Frey | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 5 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:05/mi | 45:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 3 | LifeSport | 6:06/mi | 45:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Rob Fontaine | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 3 | River Runners | 6:07/mi | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mike Janes | M20-24 | 3:49/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 45:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 45:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 6:09/mi | 45:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:10/mi | 46:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:12/mi | 46:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | John Loewen | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 46:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Nick Gottfried | M25-29 | 3:54/km | 8 | 6:16/mi | 46:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 3:56/km | 1 | Westwood Running Club | 6:20/mi | 47:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Bruce Busby | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 1 | 6:21/mi | 47:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 6:22/mi | 47:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 7 | 6:23/mi | 47:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 3:58/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 47:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 2 | River Runners | 6:23/mi | 47:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:24/mi | 47:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Gordon Scriba | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 8 | River Runners | 6:24/mi | 47:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 3:59/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:24/mi | 47:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 9 | 6:24/mi | 47:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:25/mi | 47:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 47:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 4:00/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Taeko Terauchi-Loutitt | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 11 | Westwood Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 9 | LifeSport | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Daniel Murphy | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 12 | Lighthouse Brewing | 6:33/mi | 48:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Duncan Stewart | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 3 | 6:34/mi | 48:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 10 | LifeSport | 6:34/mi | 48:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Ceri Jakobsen | F25-29 | 4:05/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:34/mi | 49:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 4:06/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:35/mi | 49:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 4:06/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:37/mi | 49:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bill Hides | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 11 | 6:38/mi | 49:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:38/mi | 49:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 6 | 6:38/mi | 49:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Brad Goodman | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:40/mi | 49:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 8 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:40/mi | 49:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 4:09/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 49:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 4:09/km | 13 | River Runners | 6:42/mi | 49:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:42/mi | 49:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Lindsay Elms | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:42/mi | 50:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:42/mi | 50:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 50:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 9 | Westwood Running Club | 6:43/mi | 50:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 50:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 7 | Peninsula Runners | 6:45/mi | 50:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 50:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 13 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:47/mi | 50:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:47/mi | 50:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Charles Ramos | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 10 | 6:49/mi | 50:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Simon Weber | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:49/mi | 50:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:50/mi | 50:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Cliff Mcneil-smith | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 6 | 6:50/mi | 50:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Lysanne Lavigne | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 5 | 6:52/mi | 51:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Lindsay Williamson | F20-24 | 4:16/km | 1 | LifeSport | 6:53/mi | 51:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 10 | Human Powered Racing | 6:54/mi | 51:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 4:18/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 51:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Becky Sulek | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 6 | 6:55/mi | 51:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Mark Robertson | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 7 | 6:55/mi | 51:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 6 | 6:56/mi | 51:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Justin Thorne | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 51:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 51:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 11 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:58/mi | 51:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Kristal Anderson | F30-34 | 4:20/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 51:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Kathleen Brewin | F40-44 | 4:20/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:58/mi | 51:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 15 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:59/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Pete Langelo | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 52:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:00/mi | 52:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 16 | Westshore Motocross | 7:01/mi | 52:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Grace Howard | F16-19 | 4:22/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:01/mi | 52:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Mary Bridges | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:01/mi | 52:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 17 | 7:03/mi | 52:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Chris Miller | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 14 | LifeSport | 7:03/mi | 52:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 18 | Frontrunners Westshore | 7:04/mi | 52:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Patti Rogers | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:04/mi | 52:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | John Durkin | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:05/mi | 52:47 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 37:40 | ||||||||
2 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 39:04 | ||||||||
3 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 39:24 | ||||||||
4 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 40:30 | ||||||||
5 | Neil Holm | M40-44 | 41:04 | ||||||||
6 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 41:31 | ||||||||
7 | Stefan Jakobsen | M35-39 | 41:36 | ||||||||
8 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 41:38 | ||||||||
9 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 42:43 | ||||||||
10 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 42:46 | ||||||||
11 | Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 42:52 | ||||||||
12 | Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 43:06 | ||||||||
13 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 43:06 | ||||||||
14 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 43:38 | ||||||||
15 | Paul O'Callaghan | M45-49 | 44:05 | ||||||||
16 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 44:21 | ||||||||
17 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 44:26 | ||||||||
18 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 44:29 | ||||||||
19 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 44:33 | ||||||||
20 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 44:37 | ||||||||
21 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 44:49 | ||||||||
22 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 45:03 | ||||||||
23 | Dan Frey | M25-29 | 45:18 | ||||||||
24 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 45:27 | ||||||||
25 | Rob Fontaine | M40-44 | 45:33 | ||||||||
26 | Mike Janes | M20-24 | 45:44 | ||||||||
27 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 45:47 | ||||||||
28 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 45:54 | ||||||||
29 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 45:56 | ||||||||
30 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 46:02 | ||||||||
31 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 46:12 | ||||||||
32 | John Loewen | M40-44 | 46:26 | ||||||||
33 | Nick Gottfried | M25-29 | 46:46 | ||||||||
34 | Travis Pirozzini | M16-19 | 47:10 | ||||||||
35 | Bruce Busby | M55-59 | 47:20 | ||||||||
36 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 47:27 | ||||||||
37 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 47:33 | ||||||||
38 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 47:34 | ||||||||
39 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 47:35 | ||||||||
40 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 47:40 | ||||||||
41 | Gordon Scriba | M40-44 | 47:42 | ||||||||
42 | Catrin Jones | F30-34 | 47:44 | ||||||||
43 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 47:47 | ||||||||
44 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 47:48 | ||||||||
45 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 47:54 | ||||||||
46 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 48:03 | ||||||||
47 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 48:05 | ||||||||
48 | Taeko Terauchi-Loutitt | F35-39 | 48:23 | ||||||||
49 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 48:24 | ||||||||
50 | Lance Watson | M40-44 | 48:36 | ||||||||
51 | Daniel Murphy | M25-29 | 48:47 | ||||||||
52 | Duncan Stewart | M55-59 | 48:55 | ||||||||
53 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 48:57 | ||||||||
54 | Ceri Jakobsen | F25-29 | 49:00 | ||||||||
55 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 49:07 | ||||||||
56 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 49:17 | ||||||||
57 | Bill Hides | M40-44 | 49:24 | ||||||||
58 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 49:26 | ||||||||
59 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 49:29 | ||||||||
60 | Brad Goodman | M35-39 | 49:40 | ||||||||
61 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 49:45 | ||||||||
62 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 49:50 | ||||||||
63 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 49:54 | ||||||||
64 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 49:55 | ||||||||
65 | Lindsay Elms | M50-54 | 50:01 | ||||||||
66 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 50:01 | ||||||||
67 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 50:02 | ||||||||
68 | Shawn Boyd | M35-39 | 50:07 | ||||||||
69 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 50:11 | ||||||||
70 | Yuki Otsubo | M45-49 | 50:18 | ||||||||
71 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 50:22 | ||||||||
72 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 50:36 | ||||||||
73 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 50:38 | ||||||||
74 | Charles Ramos | M35-39 | 50:48 | ||||||||
75 | Simon Weber | M40-44 | 50:53 | ||||||||
76 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 50:58 | ||||||||
77 | Cliff Mcneil-smith | M50-54 | 50:59 | ||||||||
78 | Lysanne Lavigne | F25-29 | 51:12 | ||||||||
79 | Lindsay Williamson | F20-24 | 51:17 | ||||||||
80 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 51:25 | ||||||||
81 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 51:32 | ||||||||
82 | Becky Sulek | F25-29 | 51:34 | ||||||||
83 | Mark Robertson | M50-54 | 51:35 | ||||||||
84 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 51:45 | ||||||||
85 | Justin Thorne | M30-34 | 51:47 | ||||||||
86 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 51:53 | ||||||||
87 | Lance Hurrell | M45-49 | 51:54 | ||||||||
88 | Kristal Anderson | F30-34 | 51:55 | ||||||||
89 | Kathleen Brewin | F40-44 | 51:58 | ||||||||
90 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 52:03 | ||||||||
91 | Pete Langelo | M45-49 | 52:12 | ||||||||
92 | Zlatko Zvekich | M60-64 | 52:14 | ||||||||
93 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 52:18 | ||||||||
94 | Grace Howard | F16-19 | 52:18 | ||||||||
95 | Mary Bridges | F35-39 | 52:19 | ||||||||
96 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 52:33 | ||||||||
97 | Chris Miller | M25-29 | 52:34 | ||||||||
98 | Steve Saunders | M40-44 | 52:40 | ||||||||
99 | Patti Rogers | F45-49 | 52:42 | ||||||||
100 | John Durkin | M60-64 | 52:47 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 43:06.00 | Ulla Marquette | 44:56.00 | 2000 |
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 1:10:21.00 | Marie Fisher | 1:15:55.00 | 2003 |
Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 37:40.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 37:59.00 | 2000 |
Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 42:52.00 | Andreas Mehl | 43:25.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheryl Murphy | F40-44 | 43:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 1:10:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 37:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Phil Nicholls | M50-54 | 42:52.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2001 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |