Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 4:47/km | 18 | 7:42/mi | 47:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Geoff Wright | M60-64 | 4:47/km | 10 | 7:42/mi | 47:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Chris Siver | M35-39 | 4:47/km | 19 | 7:42/mi | 47:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Ken Harper | M40-44 | 4:48/km | 20 | 7:43/mi | 47:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 4:48/km | 8 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:44/mi | 48:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Chris Morrison | M55-59 | 4:48/km | 19 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:44/mi | 48:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Eddy Berrouard | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 32 | 7:45/mi | 48:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Jani Haysom | F25-29 | 4:49/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 10 | Running Room | 7:45/mi | 48:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Leanne Taylor | F45-49 | 4:50/km | 11 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:46/mi | 48:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 4:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 48:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Carene Booth | F40-44 | 4:50/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:47/mi | 48:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Malcolm Farrow | M60-64 | 4:50/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:47/mi | 48:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Gary Meyer | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 21 | Running Room | 7:47/mi | 48:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Randal Slade | M45-49 | 4:51/km | 33 | Running Room | 7:48/mi | 48:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | James Bradbury | M60-64 | 4:51/km | 12 | 7:48/mi | 48:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 4:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:48/mi | 48:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Jackie Sharp | F35-39 | 4:51/km | 9 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:48/mi | 48:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 4:51/km | 19 | 7:49/mi | 48:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Anthony Sprinkhuysen | M40-44 | 4:52/km | 22 | 7:50/mi | 48:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Selina Lew | F40-44 | 4:52/km | 13 | 7:51/mi | 48:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | wendy mcbride | F50-54 | 4:53/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:51/mi | 48:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Kara Williamson | F30-34 | 4:53/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Andrea Galloway | F30-34 | 4:53/km | 5 | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Brooke Smith | F30-34 | 4:53/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Heather McRae | F25-29 | 4:54/km | 6 | 7:53/mi | 48:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Gavin Toth | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 34 | 7:53/mi | 49:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Dana Walker | F30-34 | 4:55/km | 7 | 7:54/mi | 49:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 4:55/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:54/mi | 49:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Michelle Rudderham | F30-34 | 4:55/km | 8 | 7:55/mi | 49:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Stephanie Keane | F30-34 | 4:56/km | 9 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 7:56/mi | 49:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Jennifer Reimer | F30-34 | 4:57/km | 10 | 7:57/mi | 49:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Karmen Jongewaard | F25-29 | 4:57/km | 7 | 7:58/mi | 49:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Jeffrey Henry | M16-19 | 4:57/km | 9 | 7:58/mi | 49:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Summer Lane | F25-29 | 4:57/km | 8 | 7:58/mi | 49:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Susan Hamilton | F40-44 | 4:57/km | 14 | 7:59/mi | 49:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Shirley Wong | F45-49 | 4:58/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:59/mi | 49:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 35 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 49:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Ann Mcdonald | F35-39 | 4:58/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | chelsea morton | F01-15 | 4:58/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Sherrie Tymchuk | F35-39 | 4:59/km | 11 | 8:01/mi | 49:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Les Macneill | M70-74 | 4:59/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:01/mi | 49:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 4:59/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 8:01/mi | 49:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Kelly Struk | M45-49 | 4:59/km | 36 | 8:02/mi | 49:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Richard Martell | M30-34 | 5:01/km | 12 | 8:04/mi | 50:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 5:01/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:05/mi | 50:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 5:01/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:05/mi | 50:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 5:02/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:05/mi | 50:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | gordon Ritchie | M01-15 | 5:02/km | 6 | 8:06/mi | 50:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Melanie Cunningham | F50-54 | 5:03/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:08/mi | 50:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Bert Mcgrath | M60-64 | 5:04/km | 14 | 8:09/mi | 50:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Fred Manson | M50-54 | 5:04/km | 20 | 8:09/mi | 50:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Lou Barnum | F45-49 | 5:05/km | 14 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:10/mi | 50:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Andrea Dow | F25-29 | 5:05/km | 9 | 8:10/mi | 50:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Deirdre Best | F01-15 | 5:05/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:11/mi | 50:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Wayne Lawrence | M45-49 | 5:06/km | 37 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:12/mi | 50:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Paul Grinder | M60-64 | 5:06/km | 15 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:12/mi | 51:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 5:07/km | 13 | 8:13/mi | 51:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Scott Flood | M25-29 | 5:07/km | 10 | 8:13/mi | 51:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Bruce Denny | M35-39 | 5:07/km | 20 | 8:14/mi | 51:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Tabitha Forest | F40-44 | 5:07/km | 15 | 8:15/mi | 51:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Carol Elliott | F55-59 | 5:08/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:15/mi | 51:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 5:08/km | 16 | 8:16/mi | 51:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Robin Dube | F40-44 | 5:08/km | 16 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:16/mi | 51:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Tony Powell | M50-54 | 5:08/km | 21 | Royal Roads Running Club | 8:16/mi | 51:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Dale Carter | M40-44 | 5:09/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 8:17/mi | 51:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | William (bill) Mcmillan | M65-69 | 5:09/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 8:17/mi | 51:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Dave Sherlock | M60-64 | 5:09/km | 17 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:18/mi | 51:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Marc Fryer | M30-34 | 5:10/km | 14 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:19/mi | 51:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Kaylee Beales | F16-19 | 5:10/km | 1 | 8:19/mi | 51:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Dave Gauthier | M60-64 | 5:10/km | 18 | 8:19/mi | 51:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Bruce Galick | M60-64 | 5:10/km | 19 | 8:19/mi | 51:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Suzanne Watson | F40-44 | 5:10/km | 17 | Frontrunners | 8:19/mi | 51:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Paolo Bauto | M40-44 | 5:11/km | 24 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:20/mi | 51:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Lisa Gurevitch | F25-29 | 5:11/km | 10 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:20/mi | 51:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Shannon Gala | F40-44 | 5:11/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Denise Aucoin | F50-54 | 5:11/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:21/mi | 51:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Aaron Mangat | M16-19 | 5:11/km | 10 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 8:21/mi | 51:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Becky Weiss | F01-15 | 5:11/km | 4 | River Runners | 8:21/mi | 51:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Patrick Brown | M55-59 | 5:12/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 8:22/mi | 51:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Thomas McGregor | M55-59 | 5:12/km | 22 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:23/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Kara Shirley | F16-19 | 5:13/km | 2 | 8:24/mi | 52:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Ross Palfery | M45-49 | 5:13/km | 38 | Bastion Running Club | 8:24/mi | 52:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Chanace Vanderheide | F30-34 | 5:13/km | 11 | 8:24/mi | 52:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Joanne Douglas | F25-29 | 5:13/km | 11 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:24/mi | 52:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Fred Douglas | M40-44 | 5:13/km | 25 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:24/mi | 52:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Miki Schwarz | F25-29 | 5:14/km | 12 | 8:25/mi | 52:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Alex Berlingette | F40-44 | 5:14/km | 19 | 8:25/mi | 52:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Sylvia Babst | F35-39 | 5:14/km | 12 | 8:25/mi | 52:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Ken Peters | M40-44 | 5:15/km | 26 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:26/mi | 52:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Matt Ridley | M16-19 | 5:15/km | 11 | 8:27/mi | 52:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Megan Slee | F30-34 | 5:15/km | 12 | 8:27/mi | 52:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Lynn Swift | F35-39 | 5:15/km | 13 | 8:28/mi | 52:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Nathan Sugden | M25-29 | 5:16/km | 11 | 8:28/mi | 52:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Leo Rolfe | M50-54 | 5:16/km | 22 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:28/mi | 52:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Michelle Charbonneau | F55-59 | 5:16/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:29/mi | 52:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Melissa Wille | F16-19 | 5:18/km | 3 | 8:31/mi | 52:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Polly Graves | F40-44 | 5:18/km | 20 | 8:31/mi | 52:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 5:18/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:31/mi | 52:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Gail Stoll | F40-44 | 5:18/km | 21 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 8:32/mi | 53:01 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Andrew Burden | M35-39 | 47:50 | ||||||||
202 | Geoff Wright | M60-64 | 47:51 | ||||||||
203 | Chris Siver | M35-39 | 47:53 | ||||||||
204 | Ken Harper | M40-44 | 47:59 | ||||||||
205 | Joanne Cosby | F35-39 | 48:02 | ||||||||
206 | Chris Morrison | M55-59 | 48:04 | ||||||||
207 | Eddy Berrouard | M45-49 | 48:07 | ||||||||
208 | Jani Haysom | F25-29 | 48:09 | ||||||||
209 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 48:12 | ||||||||
210 | Leanne Taylor | F45-49 | 48:18 | ||||||||
211 | Charlie Ireland | M70-74 | 48:18 | ||||||||
212 | Carene Booth | F40-44 | 48:21 | ||||||||
213 | Malcolm Farrow | M60-64 | 48:22 | ||||||||
214 | Gary Meyer | M40-44 | 48:23 | ||||||||
215 | Randal Slade | M45-49 | 48:26 | ||||||||
216 | James Bradbury | M60-64 | 48:28 | ||||||||
217 | John Woodall | M70-74 | 48:29 | ||||||||
218 | Jackie Sharp | F35-39 | 48:31 | ||||||||
219 | Des Bazett | M50-54 | 48:34 | ||||||||
220 | Anthony Sprinkhuysen | M40-44 | 48:41 | ||||||||
221 | Selina Lew | F40-44 | 48:44 | ||||||||
222 | wendy mcbride | F50-54 | 48:49 | ||||||||
223 | Kara Williamson | F30-34 | 48:54 | ||||||||
224 | Andrea Galloway | F30-34 | 48:54 | ||||||||
225 | Brooke Smith | F30-34 | 48:54 | ||||||||
226 | Heather McRae | F25-29 | 48:57 | ||||||||
227 | Gavin Toth | M45-49 | 49:01 | ||||||||
228 | Dana Walker | F30-34 | 49:06 | ||||||||
229 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 49:08 | ||||||||
230 | Michelle Rudderham | F30-34 | 49:12 | ||||||||
231 | Stephanie Keane | F30-34 | 49:18 | ||||||||
232 | Jennifer Reimer | F30-34 | 49:26 | ||||||||
233 | Karmen Jongewaard | F25-29 | 49:28 | ||||||||
234 | Jeffrey Henry | M16-19 | 49:31 | ||||||||
235 | Summer Lane | F25-29 | 49:33 | ||||||||
236 | Susan Hamilton | F40-44 | 49:35 | ||||||||
237 | Shirley Wong | F45-49 | 49:36 | ||||||||
238 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 49:38 | ||||||||
239 | Ann Mcdonald | F35-39 | 49:41 | ||||||||
240 | chelsea morton | F01-15 | 49:42 | ||||||||
241 | Sherrie Tymchuk | F35-39 | 49:46 | ||||||||
242 | Les Macneill | M70-74 | 49:47 | ||||||||
243 | Wayne Coulson | M55-59 | 49:50 | ||||||||
244 | Kelly Struk | M45-49 | 49:54 | ||||||||
245 | Richard Martell | M30-34 | 50:10 | ||||||||
246 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 50:12 | ||||||||
247 | Lucille Grote | F55-59 | 50:13 | ||||||||
248 | Rintje Raap | M65-69 | 50:16 | ||||||||
249 | gordon Ritchie | M01-15 | 50:19 | ||||||||
250 | Melanie Cunningham | F50-54 | 50:33 | ||||||||
251 | Bert Mcgrath | M60-64 | 50:38 | ||||||||
252 | Fred Manson | M50-54 | 50:39 | ||||||||
253 | Lou Barnum | F45-49 | 50:45 | ||||||||
254 | Andrea Dow | F25-29 | 50:46 | ||||||||
255 | Deirdre Best | F01-15 | 50:51 | ||||||||
256 | Wayne Lawrence | M45-49 | 50:57 | ||||||||
257 | Paul Grinder | M60-64 | 51:00 | ||||||||
258 | Jason Shaw | M30-34 | 51:05 | ||||||||
259 | Scott Flood | M25-29 | 51:06 | ||||||||
260 | Bruce Denny | M35-39 | 51:10 | ||||||||
261 | Tabitha Forest | F40-44 | 51:13 | ||||||||
262 | Carol Elliott | F55-59 | 51:16 | ||||||||
263 | Frank Jakobsen | M60-64 | 51:20 | ||||||||
264 | Robin Dube | F40-44 | 51:23 | ||||||||
265 | Tony Powell | M50-54 | 51:24 | ||||||||
266 | Dale Carter | M40-44 | 51:29 | ||||||||
267 | William (bill) Mcmillan | M65-69 | 51:30 | ||||||||
268 | Dave Sherlock | M60-64 | 51:32 | ||||||||
269 | Marc Fryer | M30-34 | 51:39 | ||||||||
270 | Kaylee Beales | F16-19 | 51:40 | ||||||||
271 | Dave Gauthier | M60-64 | 51:41 | ||||||||
272 | Bruce Galick | M60-64 | 51:41 | ||||||||
273 | Suzanne Watson | F40-44 | 51:42 | ||||||||
274 | Paolo Bauto | M40-44 | 51:47 | ||||||||
275 | Lisa Gurevitch | F25-29 | 51:49 | ||||||||
276 | Shannon Gala | F40-44 | 51:54 | ||||||||
277 | Denise Aucoin | F50-54 | 51:54 | ||||||||
278 | Aaron Mangat | M16-19 | 51:54 | ||||||||
279 | Becky Weiss | F01-15 | 51:55 | ||||||||
280 | Patrick Brown | M55-59 | 51:58 | ||||||||
281 | Thomas McGregor | M55-59 | 52:03 | ||||||||
282 | Kara Shirley | F16-19 | 52:09 | ||||||||
283 | Ross Palfery | M45-49 | 52:13 | ||||||||
284 | Chanace Vanderheide | F30-34 | 52:14 | ||||||||
285 | Joanne Douglas | F25-29 | 52:14 | ||||||||
286 | Fred Douglas | M40-44 | 52:14 | ||||||||
287 | Miki Schwarz | F25-29 | 52:18 | ||||||||
288 | Alex Berlingette | F40-44 | 52:19 | ||||||||
289 | Sylvia Babst | F35-39 | 52:21 | ||||||||
290 | Ken Peters | M40-44 | 52:26 | ||||||||
291 | Matt Ridley | M16-19 | 52:28 | ||||||||
292 | Megan Slee | F30-34 | 52:29 | ||||||||
293 | Lynn Swift | F35-39 | 52:34 | ||||||||
294 | Nathan Sugden | M25-29 | 52:37 | ||||||||
295 | Leo Rolfe | M50-54 | 52:38 | ||||||||
296 | Michelle Charbonneau | F55-59 | 52:44 | ||||||||
297 | Melissa Wille | F16-19 | 52:55 | ||||||||
298 | Polly Graves | F40-44 | 52:57 | ||||||||
299 | Pauline Naidoo | F60-64 | 52:58 | ||||||||
300 | Gail Stoll | F40-44 | 53:01 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | Nik Southwell | 32:38.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40.00 | Codie Ward | 42:28.00 | 2004 |
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35.00 | Emily Black | 42:28.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 46:14.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 58:13.00 | Christine Rodgers | 59:37.00 | 2004 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | Jason Carvalho | 34:55.00 | 2003 |
Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 34:01.00 | 2003 |
Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23.00 | Kelvin Broad | 33:38.00 | 2004 |
Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35.00 | Keith Wakelin | 37:13.00 | 2003 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48.00 | Larry Ness | 39:04.00 | 2004 |
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 39:17.00 | 2003 |
Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11.00 | Mike Ellis | 42:30.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29.00 | Jim Sargent | 57:56.00 | 2003 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 58:35.00 | Jim Sargent | 59:06.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 58:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 58:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|