Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kim Shockey | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Jill Olson | F25-29 | 4:21/km | 3 | 7:01/mi | 43:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Kathy Davidson | F45-49 | 4:22/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Mike Kofoed | M16-19 | 4:22/km | 7 | 7:01/mi | 43:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Barry Schlachter | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 16 | 7:01/mi | 43:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:22/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Dennis Sheasby | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 11 | 7:02/mi | 43:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Tanja Grad | F20-24 | 4:22/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Joanell Storm | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 2 | Peninsula Runners | 7:03/mi | 43:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:24/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | David Cote | M20-24 | 4:24/km | 2 | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 4 | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Silvia Fehr | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:06/mi | 44:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | John Botelho | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 44:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:25/km | 5 | 7:06/mi | 44:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Tania Abel | F30-34 | 4:25/km | 1 | 7:07/mi | 44:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 19 | 7:07/mi | 44:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Terry Ridley | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 20 | 7:07/mi | 44:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 4:25/km | 10 | 7:07/mi | 44:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Pete Oud | M50-54 | 4:26/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:08/mi | 44:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:08/mi | 44:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Edwin Johnston | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 15 | 7:08/mi | 44:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Deb Windsor | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 5 | 7:09/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Steve Crabbe | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 21 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Mike Mullaley | M60-64 | 4:27/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:27/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 22 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 4:28/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:11/mi | 44:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Annette Noble | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 6 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 7:11/mi | 44:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Bobbie Taylor | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 7:11/mi | 44:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Preben Rasmussen | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 11 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:11/mi | 44:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Jackie Allen | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 4:28/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 44:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:29/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 4:29/km | 4 | River Runners | 7:13/mi | 44:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Brian Henning | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 23 | 7:13/mi | 44:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Daniel Jack | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:14/mi | 44:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:30/km | 7 | River Runners | 7:14/mi | 44:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:30/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 44:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Alene Ash | F35-39 | 4:30/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:14/mi | 44:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Paul Brandl | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 15 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:15/mi | 45:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:15/mi | 45:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Patti Rogers | F45-49 | 4:31/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:15/mi | 45:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Teri Bacon | F40-44 | 4:31/km | 8 | 7:15/mi | 45:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Megan Rathwell | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 3 | UVic Tri Club | 7:17/mi | 45:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Tim Derksen | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 24 | 7:18/mi | 45:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Jaret Abel | M30-34 | 4:33/km | 10 | 7:19/mi | 45:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Brian Foley | M60-64 | 4:33/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:19/mi | 45:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:33/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Doug Panton | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 16 | 7:20/mi | 45:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 4:34/km | 11 | 7:20/mi | 45:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Ron Flemming | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 25 | 7:20/mi | 45:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Todd Hildred | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 16 | 7:21/mi | 45:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 4:34/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 45:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Robert Hare | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 26 | Team West Coast | 7:22/mi | 45:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | margaret symon | F50-54 | 4:35/km | 4 | 7:23/mi | 45:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Lawrence Surges | M50-54 | 4:35/km | 13 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:23/mi | 45:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Doris Frank | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 5 | 7:24/mi | 45:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:36/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 46:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Scott Fraser | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 27 | 7:24/mi | 46:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Karen Allison | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 6 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:25/mi | 46:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Bob Snelling | M55-59 | 4:37/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 7:25/mi | 46:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Lorena Luneburg | F35-39 | 4:37/km | 6 | 7:25/mi | 46:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:37/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:26/mi | 46:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Andrea Prager | F30-34 | 4:38/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 46:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Don Dunbar | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 14 | 7:28/mi | 46:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | janice ross | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:28/mi | 46:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | David Paruk | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 17 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:29/mi | 46:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:40/km | 16 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 46:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | George Arbanas | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 15 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:31/mi | 46:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Guy Cookson | M45-49 | 4:40/km | 28 | 7:31/mi | 46:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Bala Naidoo | M65-69 | 4:41/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:32/mi | 46:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Rose Houle | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Cheryl Jones | F45-49 | 4:41/km | 7 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 7:32/mi | 46:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 18 | 7:32/mi | 46:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Terry Browne | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 29 | River Runners | 7:34/mi | 47:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:36/mi | 47:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Debbie Matheson | F40-44 | 4:43/km | 9 | 7:36/mi | 47:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Paul Kendrick | M50-54 | 4:43/km | 17 | River Runners | 7:36/mi | 47:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Darren Katila | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 19 | 7:36/mi | 47:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Tayt Winnitoy | M35-39 | 4:44/km | 17 | 7:36/mi | 47:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 4:44/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 7:36/mi | 47:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Alexander Taylor | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 30 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:37/mi | 47:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 7:37/mi | 47:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Kathy Campbell | F40-44 | 4:44/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:38/mi | 47:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Chantal Huber | F25-29 | 4:45/km | 4 | 7:38/mi | 47:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Doug Watson | M50-54 | 4:45/km | 18 | 7:39/mi | 47:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 4:45/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Barry Roscoe | M45-49 | 4:45/km | 31 | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Brian Stott | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Andrea Biener | F45-49 | 4:46/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Lara Mullen | F35-39 | 4:46/km | 7 | 7:40/mi | 47:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Tanya Ansley | F30-34 | 4:46/km | 3 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:40/mi | 47:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | owen morton | M16-19 | 4:46/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:41/mi | 47:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Tori Day | F40-44 | 4:46/km | 11 | 7:41/mi | 47:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 4:47/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Wendy Graham | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:42/mi | 47:48 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kim Shockey | F35-39 | 43:33 | ||||||||
102 | Jill Olson | F25-29 | 43:34 | ||||||||
103 | Kathy Davidson | F45-49 | 43:35 | ||||||||
104 | Mike Kofoed | M16-19 | 43:36 | ||||||||
105 | Barry Schlachter | M45-49 | 43:37 | ||||||||
106 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 43:38 | ||||||||
107 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 43:40 | ||||||||
108 | Dennis Sheasby | M50-54 | 43:42 | ||||||||
109 | Tanja Grad | F20-24 | 43:43 | ||||||||
110 | Joanell Storm | F45-49 | 43:50 | ||||||||
111 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 43:57 | ||||||||
112 | David Cote | M20-24 | 43:58 | ||||||||
113 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 44:00 | ||||||||
114 | Silvia Fehr | F40-44 | 44:05 | ||||||||
115 | John Botelho | M45-49 | 44:06 | ||||||||
116 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 44:07 | ||||||||
117 | Tania Abel | F30-34 | 44:12 | ||||||||
118 | Larry Nylen | M45-49 | 44:13 | ||||||||
119 | Terry Ridley | M45-49 | 44:14 | ||||||||
120 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 44:15 | ||||||||
121 | Pete Oud | M50-54 | 44:18 | ||||||||
122 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 44:19 | ||||||||
123 | Edwin Johnston | M35-39 | 44:20 | ||||||||
124 | Deb Windsor | F40-44 | 44:23 | ||||||||
125 | Steve Crabbe | M45-49 | 44:25 | ||||||||
126 | Mike Mullaley | M60-64 | 44:26 | ||||||||
127 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29 | ||||||||
128 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 44:34 | ||||||||
129 | Janet Oxler | F50-54 | 44:37 | ||||||||
130 | Annette Noble | F40-44 | 44:39 | ||||||||
131 | Bobbie Taylor | F35-39 | 44:39 | ||||||||
132 | Preben Rasmussen | M55-59 | 44:41 | ||||||||
133 | Jackie Allen | F40-44 | 44:42 | ||||||||
134 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 44:43 | ||||||||
135 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 44:46 | ||||||||
136 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 44:46 | ||||||||
137 | John Weiss | M01-15 | 44:48 | ||||||||
138 | Brian Henning | M45-49 | 44:51 | ||||||||
139 | Daniel Jack | M55-59 | 44:56 | ||||||||
140 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 44:57 | ||||||||
141 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 44:58 | ||||||||
142 | Alene Ash | F35-39 | 44:58 | ||||||||
143 | Paul Brandl | M40-44 | 45:01 | ||||||||
144 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 45:02 | ||||||||
145 | Patti Rogers | F45-49 | 45:05 | ||||||||
146 | Teri Bacon | F40-44 | 45:06 | ||||||||
147 | Megan Rathwell | F20-24 | 45:18 | ||||||||
148 | Tim Derksen | M45-49 | 45:22 | ||||||||
149 | Jaret Abel | M30-34 | 45:26 | ||||||||
150 | Brian Foley | M60-64 | 45:30 | ||||||||
151 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 45:31 | ||||||||
152 | Doug Panton | M40-44 | 45:33 | ||||||||
153 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 45:35 | ||||||||
154 | Ron Flemming | M45-49 | 45:35 | ||||||||
155 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37 | ||||||||
156 | Todd Hildred | M35-39 | 45:41 | ||||||||
157 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 45:43 | ||||||||
158 | Robert Hare | M45-49 | 45:46 | ||||||||
159 | margaret symon | F50-54 | 45:52 | ||||||||
160 | Lawrence Surges | M50-54 | 45:54 | ||||||||
161 | Doris Frank | F50-54 | 45:57 | ||||||||
162 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 46:00 | ||||||||
163 | Scott Fraser | M45-49 | 46:01 | ||||||||
164 | Karen Allison | F50-54 | 46:03 | ||||||||
165 | Bob Snelling | M55-59 | 46:05 | ||||||||
166 | Lorena Luneburg | F35-39 | 46:06 | ||||||||
167 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 46:13 | ||||||||
168 | Andrea Prager | F30-34 | 46:17 | ||||||||
169 | Don Dunbar | M50-54 | 46:21 | ||||||||
170 | janice ross | F50-54 | 46:25 | ||||||||
171 | David Paruk | M40-44 | 46:30 | ||||||||
172 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 46:36 | ||||||||
173 | George Arbanas | M50-54 | 46:43 | ||||||||
174 | Guy Cookson | M45-49 | 46:45 | ||||||||
175 | Bala Naidoo | M65-69 | 46:47 | ||||||||
176 | Rose Houle | F45-49 | 46:48 | ||||||||
177 | Cheryl Jones | F45-49 | 46:49 | ||||||||
178 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 46:51 | ||||||||
179 | Terry Browne | M45-49 | 47:00 | ||||||||
180 | Randy Jones | M50-54 | 47:11 | ||||||||
181 | Debbie Matheson | F40-44 | 47:12 | ||||||||
182 | Paul Kendrick | M50-54 | 47:14 | ||||||||
183 | Darren Katila | M40-44 | 47:15 | ||||||||
184 | Tayt Winnitoy | M35-39 | 47:16 | ||||||||
185 | Shailie Sanbrooks | F20-24 | 47:16 | ||||||||
186 | Alexander Taylor | M45-49 | 47:17 | ||||||||
187 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 47:17 | ||||||||
188 | Kathy Campbell | F40-44 | 47:24 | ||||||||
189 | Chantal Huber | F25-29 | 47:26 | ||||||||
190 | Doug Watson | M50-54 | 47:30 | ||||||||
191 | Vince Trahan | M60-64 | 47:31 | ||||||||
192 | Barry Roscoe | M45-49 | 47:31 | ||||||||
193 | Brian Stott | M55-59 | 47:37 | ||||||||
194 | Andrea Biener | F45-49 | 47:38 | ||||||||
195 | Lara Mullen | F35-39 | 47:39 | ||||||||
196 | Tanya Ansley | F30-34 | 47:40 | ||||||||
197 | owen morton | M16-19 | 47:43 | ||||||||
198 | Tori Day | F40-44 | 47:44 | ||||||||
199 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 47:47 | ||||||||
200 | Wendy Graham | F45-49 | 47:48 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | Nik Southwell | 32:38.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40.00 | Codie Ward | 42:28.00 | 2004 |
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35.00 | Emily Black | 42:28.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 46:14.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 58:13.00 | Christine Rodgers | 59:37.00 | 2004 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | Jason Carvalho | 34:55.00 | 2003 |
Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 34:01.00 | 2003 |
Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23.00 | Kelvin Broad | 33:38.00 | 2004 |
Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35.00 | Keith Wakelin | 37:13.00 | 2003 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48.00 | Larry Ness | 39:04.00 | 2004 |
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 39:17.00 | 2003 |
Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11.00 | Mike Ellis | 42:30.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29.00 | Jim Sargent | 57:56.00 | 2003 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 58:35.00 | Jim Sargent | 59:06.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 58:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 58:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|