Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Eric Findlay | M20-24 | 3:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 3:20/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:22/mi | 33:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 3:21/km | 1 | 5:24/mi | 33:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Rob Harmsworth | M40-44 | 3:25/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:30/mi | 34:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Bertrand Bozek | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:33/mi | 34:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 3:29/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:39/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:40/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:46/mi | 35:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Don Eby | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:49/mi | 36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Michael Gill | M45-49 | 3:39/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 3:41/km | 2 | Peninsula Runners | 5:56/mi | 36:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:57/mi | 36:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Robert Flood | M50-54 | 3:43/km | 2 | 6:00/mi | 37:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:00/mi | 37:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Connor Taiji | M16-19 | 3:44/km | 1 | 6:01/mi | 37:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Mike James | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:03/mi | 37:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 3 | 6:04/mi | 37:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 2 | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 3:46/km | 2 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:05/mi | 37:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 4 | 6:06/mi | 37:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Eric Matheson | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 3 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:07/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:09/mi | 38:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Normon Thibault | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Rowan Forseth | M01-15 | 3:51/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 4 | River Runners | 6:12/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:13/mi | 38:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 3:52/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Derek Binnersley | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 3 | 6:16/mi | 38:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | James Shearer | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 7 | 6:16/mi | 38:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 3:54/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Robert Dunbrack | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:18/mi | 39:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Arjan Gelling | M60-64 | 3:55/km | 2 | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:20/mi | 39:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Taylor Termes | M16-19 | 3:57/km | 4 | Shawnigan Lake Athletic Club | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | John Coney | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 8 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:21/mi | 39:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | John Higgin | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 5 | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 9 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:21/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Dave Nowak | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 39:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Billy Hives | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 9 | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | John Ingram | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 7 | 6:26/mi | 39:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 40:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 10 | 6:27/mi | 40:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 5 | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 9 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:29/mi | 40:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Brook Powell | M01-15 | 4:02/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Aaron Thomas | M16-19 | 4:03/km | 5 | Pacific Athletics | 6:31/mi | 40:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Mike Yarish | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 5 | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 4:04/km | 1 | Kelly's Kids | 6:33/mi | 40:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:33/mi | 40:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Kent Williamson | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Greg Ryan | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 6 | 6:34/mi | 40:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Richard Avedon-Savage | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 6 | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Joshua Moreau | M16-19 | 4:06/km | 6 | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Bruce Henning | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 10 | 6:36/mi | 40:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Cory Horner | M25-29 | 4:06/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:36/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Neil Kemp | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 4 | 6:37/mi | 41:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Colleen Butler | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 4:07/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Murray Stech | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Paul Gowland | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:09/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Troy Rudderham | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 12 | 6:42/mi | 41:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Michael Brown | M25-29 | 4:10/km | 8 | 6:43/mi | 41:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Dan Briche | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 11 | 6:44/mi | 41:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 11 | 6:47/mi | 42:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Kent Butler | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 12 | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Marie-Claude Poirier | F25-29 | 4:14/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Bruce Busby | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 10 | 6:49/mi | 42:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Francis Edmilao | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 8 | 6:50/mi | 42:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Al Shirley | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 12 | 6:51/mi | 42:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Lucky Butterworth | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 4:16/km | 13 | 6:52/mi | 42:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 4:16/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Gillian Clayton | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 2 | River Runners | 6:52/mi | 42:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | John Boland | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 4:17/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Eric Meiner | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:54/mi | 42:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Craig Rinald | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 13 | Peninsula Runners | 6:54/mi | 42:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Jeff van den Driesen | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:54/mi | 42:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Julie Greenhill | F35-39 | 4:18/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:55/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Russell Watson | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 14 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Randy Sousa | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 9 | 6:58/mi | 43:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Charlie Klasen | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 14 | 6:58/mi | 43:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Rory Panton | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 15 | 6:59/mi | 43:26 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27 | ||||||||
2 | Eric Findlay | M20-24 | 32:56 | ||||||||
3 | Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23 | ||||||||
4 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33 | ||||||||
5 | Rob Harmsworth | M40-44 | 34:11 | ||||||||
6 | Bertrand Bozek | M35-39 | 34:30 | ||||||||
7 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48 | ||||||||
8 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 35:05 | ||||||||
9 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 35:12 | ||||||||
10 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 35:50 | ||||||||
11 | Don Eby | M40-44 | 36:09 | ||||||||
12 | Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35 | ||||||||
13 | Derek Niziol | M25-29 | 36:52 | ||||||||
14 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 36:58 | ||||||||
15 | Robert Flood | M50-54 | 37:14 | ||||||||
16 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 37:20 | ||||||||
17 | Connor Taiji | M16-19 | 37:22 | ||||||||
18 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 37:24 | ||||||||
19 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 37:30 | ||||||||
20 | Mike James | M35-39 | 37:36 | ||||||||
21 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 37:40 | ||||||||
22 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 37:42 | ||||||||
23 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 37:44 | ||||||||
24 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 37:47 | ||||||||
25 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 37:54 | ||||||||
26 | Eric Matheson | M30-34 | 37:59 | ||||||||
27 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 38:14 | ||||||||
28 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 38:15 | ||||||||
29 | Normon Thibault | M35-39 | 38:22 | ||||||||
30 | Rowan Forseth | M01-15 | 38:28 | ||||||||
31 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 38:32 | ||||||||
32 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 38:36 | ||||||||
33 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38 | ||||||||
34 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 38:43 | ||||||||
35 | Derek Binnersley | M16-19 | 38:57 | ||||||||
36 | James Shearer | M40-44 | 38:59 | ||||||||
37 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 39:04 | ||||||||
38 | Robert Dunbrack | M55-59 | 39:04 | ||||||||
39 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 39:07 | ||||||||
40 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 39:11 | ||||||||
41 | Arjan Gelling | M60-64 | 39:15 | ||||||||
42 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 39:20 | ||||||||
43 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 39:24 | ||||||||
44 | Taylor Termes | M16-19 | 39:25 | ||||||||
45 | John Coney | M40-44 | 39:26 | ||||||||
46 | John Higgin | M30-34 | 39:28 | ||||||||
47 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 39:30 | ||||||||
48 | Dave Nowak | M30-34 | 39:43 | ||||||||
49 | Todd Humen | M35-39 | 39:47 | ||||||||
50 | Billy Hives | M35-39 | 39:54 | ||||||||
51 | John Ingram | M55-59 | 39:54 | ||||||||
52 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 39:56 | ||||||||
53 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 40:00 | ||||||||
54 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 40:06 | ||||||||
55 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 40:13 | ||||||||
56 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 40:17 | ||||||||
57 | Brook Powell | M01-15 | 40:23 | ||||||||
58 | Aaron Thomas | M16-19 | 40:28 | ||||||||
59 | Mike Yarish | M25-29 | 40:35 | ||||||||
60 | Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40 | ||||||||
61 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 40:43 | ||||||||
62 | Kent Williamson | M35-39 | 40:50 | ||||||||
63 | Greg Ryan | M50-54 | 40:50 | ||||||||
64 | Richard Avedon-Savage | M25-29 | 40:54 | ||||||||
65 | Joshua Moreau | M16-19 | 40:57 | ||||||||
66 | Bruce Henning | M45-49 | 40:58 | ||||||||
67 | Cory Horner | M25-29 | 41:03 | ||||||||
68 | Neil Kemp | M55-59 | 41:08 | ||||||||
69 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 41:08 | ||||||||
70 | Colleen Butler | F40-44 | 41:10 | ||||||||
71 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11 | ||||||||
72 | Murray Stech | M50-54 | 41:19 | ||||||||
73 | Paul Gowland | M55-59 | 41:29 | ||||||||
74 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 41:34 | ||||||||
75 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35 | ||||||||
76 | Troy Rudderham | M35-39 | 41:40 | ||||||||
77 | Michael Brown | M25-29 | 41:45 | ||||||||
78 | Dan Briche | M40-44 | 41:52 | ||||||||
79 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 42:10 | ||||||||
80 | Kent Butler | M40-44 | 42:18 | ||||||||
81 | Marie-Claude Poirier | F25-29 | 42:20 | ||||||||
82 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 42:21 | ||||||||
83 | Bruce Busby | M50-54 | 42:22 | ||||||||
84 | Francis Edmilao | M30-34 | 42:27 | ||||||||
85 | Al Shirley | M45-49 | 42:31 | ||||||||
86 | Lucky Butterworth | M40-44 | 42:36 | ||||||||
87 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 42:40 | ||||||||
88 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 42:41 | ||||||||
89 | Gillian Clayton | F25-29 | 42:43 | ||||||||
90 | John Boland | M55-59 | 42:46 | ||||||||
91 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 42:47 | ||||||||
92 | Eric Meiner | M25-29 | 42:51 | ||||||||
93 | Craig Rinald | M45-49 | 42:51 | ||||||||
94 | Jeff van den Driesen | M55-59 | 42:54 | ||||||||
95 | Julie Greenhill | F35-39 | 42:59 | ||||||||
96 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 43:03 | ||||||||
97 | Russell Watson | M35-39 | 43:09 | ||||||||
98 | Randy Sousa | M30-34 | 43:16 | ||||||||
99 | Charlie Klasen | M45-49 | 43:18 | ||||||||
100 | Rory Panton | M45-49 | 43:26 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | Nik Southwell | 32:38.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40.00 | Codie Ward | 42:28.00 | 2004 |
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35.00 | Emily Black | 42:28.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 46:14.00 | 2004 |
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 58:13.00 | Christine Rodgers | 59:37.00 | 2004 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | Jason Carvalho | 34:55.00 | 2003 |
Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 34:01.00 | 2003 |
Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23.00 | Kelvin Broad | 33:38.00 | 2004 |
Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35.00 | Keith Wakelin | 37:13.00 | 2003 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48.00 | Larry Ness | 39:04.00 | 2004 |
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 39:17.00 | 2003 |
Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11.00 | Mike Ellis | 42:30.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29.00 | Jim Sargent | 57:56.00 | 2003 |
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 58:35.00 | Jim Sargent | 59:06.00 | 2004 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F01-15 | 40:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 45:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Georgie Clapham | F65-69 | 58:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 33:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Todd Healy | M40-44 | 33:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Michael Gill | M45-49 | 36:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 34:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 38:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 41:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 44:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Sargent | M80+ | 58:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|