Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 3:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:08/mi | 31:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Cameron Levins | M16-19 | 3:16/km | 1 | Comox Valley Cougars | 5:16/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Phillips | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:17/mi | 32:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Steven Murenbeeld | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 1 | Merm Racing | 5:17/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Todd Howard | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 3:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Bruce Deacon | M40-44 | 3:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:19/mi | 33:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Sean Chester | M20-24 | 3:24/km | 1 | 5:28/mi | 33:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:30/mi | 34:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Stephen Kilshaw | M20-24 | 3:26/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:32/mi | 34:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 3 | 5:33/mi | 34:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:38/mi | 35:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Robbie Cracknell | M16-19 | 3:31/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:40/mi | 35:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Milne Iluv | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 2 | 5:40/mi | 35:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:41/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mark Nelson | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 35:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Christopher Brown | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:43/mi | 35:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 3:34/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Steve Struthers | M20-24 | 3:34/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:45/mi | 35:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Michael Lord | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Dylan Haight | M16-19 | 3:35/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:47/mi | 35:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 35:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Carolyn Murray | F30-34 | 3:37/km | 1 | LifeSport | 5:48/mi | 36:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:49/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:39/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 3:40/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 36:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 4 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:55/mi | 36:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Simon DeJongh | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 4 | 5:56/mi | 36:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 37:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Allan Boos | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 6 | Peninsula Runners | 6:01/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 37:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Dan Frey | M20-24 | 3:45/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:01/mi | 37:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Matt Sharpe | M16-19 | 3:45/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:02/mi | 37:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 3:45/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Charles Nelson | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 7 | 6:03/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Jen MacLean | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bill Ethier | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 6 | 6:05/mi | 37:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 8 | 6:07/mi | 38:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Yudai Nakagawa | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 7 | 6:08/mi | 38:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 5 | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Sara Gross | F30-34 | 3:50/km | 2 | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:12/mi | 38:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Eric Matheson | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 6 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Fawn Whiting | F20-24 | 3:52/km | 1 | 6:13/mi | 38:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tony Parks | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 8 | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Darren Froese | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Darren Frey | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 9 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:14/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Christopher Kelsall | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 3:54/km | 6 | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Daniel Struthers | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:18/mi | 39:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 10 | Running Room Nanaimo | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 10 | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Dan Smith | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:21/mi | 39:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | John Higgin | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 7 | 6:21/mi | 39:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 3:57/km | 3 | LifeSport | 6:21/mi | 39:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Cory Genereaux | M16-19 | 3:58/km | 9 | 6:23/mi | 39:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:23/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Mike Yarish | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 39:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Catrin Jones | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Greg McKay | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 12 | Human Powered Racing | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Derek Hopkins | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:27/mi | 40:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 7 | Human Powered Racing | 6:27/mi | 40:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Glenn Bartley | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 40:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 40:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 40:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:29/mi | 40:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | John Ingram | M60-64 | 4:02/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:29/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Bryden Regehr | M16-19 | 4:04/km | 10 | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Kent Butler | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 11 | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Alex Ritchie | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 10 | UVic Tri Club | 6:34/mi | 40:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:05/km | 1 | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:05/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Chad Dalrymple | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 8 | Human Powered Racing | 6:36/mi | 40:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 15 | 6:36/mi | 40:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Scott Crinson | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:36/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Simon Timmer | M65-69 | 4:07/km | 2 | Ladysmith Striders | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Mark Ritchie | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 15 | 6:38/mi | 41:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Ming Kang | M25-29 | 4:08/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:40/mi | 41:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | James Shearer | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 16 | 6:40/mi | 41:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:09/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Hubert Bunce | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:37 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 31:52 | ||||||||
2 | Cameron Levins | M16-19 | 32:41 | ||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Phillips | M16-19 | 32:47 | ||||||||
4 | Steven Murenbeeld | M25-29 | 32:52 | ||||||||
5 | Todd Howard | M25-29 | 32:53 | ||||||||
6 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 32:54 | ||||||||
7 | Bruce Deacon | M40-44 | 33:00 | ||||||||
8 | Sean Chester | M20-24 | 33:59 | ||||||||
9 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 34:12 | ||||||||
10 | Stephen Kilshaw | M20-24 | 34:22 | ||||||||
11 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 34:27 | ||||||||
12 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 35:02 | ||||||||
13 | Robbie Cracknell | M16-19 | 35:10 | ||||||||
14 | Milne Iluv | M40-44 | 35:14 | ||||||||
15 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 35:20 | ||||||||
16 | Mark Nelson | M20-24 | 35:28 | ||||||||
17 | Christopher Brown | M25-29 | 35:29 | ||||||||
18 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 35:36 | ||||||||
19 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 35:38 | ||||||||
20 | Steve Struthers | M20-24 | 35:43 | ||||||||
21 | Michael Lord | M35-39 | 35:46 | ||||||||
22 | Dylan Haight | M16-19 | 35:54 | ||||||||
23 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 35:59 | ||||||||
24 | Carolyn Murray | F30-34 | 36:05 | ||||||||
25 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 36:07 | ||||||||
26 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 36:35 | ||||||||
27 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 36:42 | ||||||||
28 | Rob Hasegawa | M40-44 | 36:45 | ||||||||
29 | Simon DeJongh | M30-34 | 36:49 | ||||||||
30 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 37:08 | ||||||||
31 | Allan Boos | M35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
32 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 37:23 | ||||||||
33 | Dan Frey | M20-24 | 37:25 | ||||||||
34 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 37:28 | ||||||||
35 | Matt Sharpe | M16-19 | 37:30 | ||||||||
36 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 37:32 | ||||||||
37 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 37:32 | ||||||||
38 | Charles Nelson | M35-39 | 37:36 | ||||||||
39 | Jen MacLean | F25-29 | 37:44 | ||||||||
40 | Bill Ethier | M40-44 | 37:45 | ||||||||
41 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 38:00 | ||||||||
42 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 38:02 | ||||||||
43 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 38:03 | ||||||||
44 | Yudai Nakagawa | M16-19 | 38:04 | ||||||||
45 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 38:17 | ||||||||
46 | Sara Gross | F30-34 | 38:22 | ||||||||
47 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 38:31 | ||||||||
48 | Eric Matheson | M30-34 | 38:35 | ||||||||
49 | Fawn Whiting | F20-24 | 38:36 | ||||||||
50 | Tony Parks | M40-44 | 38:37 | ||||||||
51 | Darren Froese | M45-49 | 38:41 | ||||||||
52 | Darren Frey | M35-39 | 38:46 | ||||||||
53 | Christopher Kelsall | M40-44 | 38:49 | ||||||||
54 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 38:58 | ||||||||
55 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 39:02 | ||||||||
56 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 39:03 | ||||||||
57 | Daniel Struthers | M16-19 | 39:08 | ||||||||
58 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 39:09 | ||||||||
59 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 39:24 | ||||||||
60 | Dan Smith | M40-44 | 39:26 | ||||||||
61 | John Higgin | M30-34 | 39:27 | ||||||||
62 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 39:28 | ||||||||
63 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 39:29 | ||||||||
64 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 39:30 | ||||||||
65 | Cory Genereaux | M16-19 | 39:40 | ||||||||
66 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M35-39 | 39:42 | ||||||||
67 | Mike Yarish | M25-29 | 39:46 | ||||||||
68 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 39:48 | ||||||||
69 | Catrin Jones | F25-29 | 39:50 | ||||||||
70 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 39:52 | ||||||||
71 | Greg McKay | M40-44 | 39:54 | ||||||||
72 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 39:59 | ||||||||
73 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 39:59 | ||||||||
74 | Derek Hopkins | M40-44 | 40:04 | ||||||||
75 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 40:05 | ||||||||
76 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 40:09 | ||||||||
77 | Glenn Bartley | M25-29 | 40:11 | ||||||||
78 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 40:13 | ||||||||
79 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 40:15 | ||||||||
80 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 40:18 | ||||||||
81 | Don Gill | M45-49 | 40:19 | ||||||||
82 | John Ingram | M60-64 | 40:20 | ||||||||
83 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 40:31 | ||||||||
84 | Bryden Regehr | M16-19 | 40:35 | ||||||||
85 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 40:36 | ||||||||
86 | Kent Butler | M45-49 | 40:36 | ||||||||
87 | Alex Ritchie | M25-29 | 40:47 | ||||||||
88 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 40:51 | ||||||||
89 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 40:54 | ||||||||
90 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 40:54 | ||||||||
91 | Chad Dalrymple | M30-34 | 40:59 | ||||||||
92 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 40:59 | ||||||||
93 | Scott Crinson | M35-39 | 41:03 | ||||||||
94 | Simon Timmer | M65-69 | 41:07 | ||||||||
95 | Mark Ritchie | M35-39 | 41:15 | ||||||||
96 | Ming Kang | M25-29 | 41:22 | ||||||||
97 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 41:23 | ||||||||
98 | James Shearer | M40-44 | 41:27 | ||||||||
99 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 41:32 | ||||||||
100 | Hubert Bunce | M45-49 | 41:37 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 35:38.00 | Ulla Marquette | 36:05.00 | 1999 |
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 42:01.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 42:50.00 | 2006 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 35:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 42:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1999 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |