Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 3:12/km | 1 | Apex Runners | 5:09/mi | 38:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Todd Howard | M25-29 | 3:14/km | 1 | 5:12/mi | 38:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Neil Holm | M40-44 | 3:19/km | 1 | 5:20/mi | 39:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 3:19/km | 2 | Pacific Athletics | 5:21/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 1 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 5:23/mi | 40:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 3:22/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:25/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Nick Hastie | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:30/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 3 | 5:31/mi | 41:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Josh Henderson | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:33/mi | 41:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 4 | 5:36/mi | 41:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Trevor Wurtele | M25-29 | 3:30/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:38/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:39/mi | 42:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:40/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Michael Lord | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 42:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:47/mi | 43:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 43:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Christopher Brown | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 5:49/mi | 43:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 43:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:50/mi | 43:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:58/mi | 44:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:04/mi | 45:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 5 | River Runners | 6:05/mi | 45:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Dan Frey | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 3 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:06/mi | 45:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 1 | 6:06/mi | 45:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:07/mi | 45:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Sara Gross | F30-34 | 3:49/km | 1 | 6:09/mi | 45:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 45:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 6 | 6:09/mi | 45:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 7 | 6:10/mi | 45:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Justin Mark | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 6:10/mi | 46:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:10/mi | 46:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Christopher Kelsall | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 46:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 46:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Simon Yan | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 5 | 6:18/mi | 46:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Michael Lax | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 4 | 6:18/mi | 47:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Ken Clausen | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 6 | River Runners | 6:19/mi | 47:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 7 | 6:19/mi | 47:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Quentin Pollock | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 5 | 6:20/mi | 47:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 3:56/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 6:20/mi | 47:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 47:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | John Ingram | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:20/mi | 47:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Heather Wurtele | F25-29 | 3:56/km | 2 | 6:20/mi | 47:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Trevor Millar | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 6:23/mi | 47:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | John Higgin | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 9 | 6:23/mi | 47:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Dan Smith | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:23/mi | 47:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 47:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Glenn Bartley | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 47:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:25/mi | 47:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:25/mi | 47:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Connor Taiji | M16-19 | 4:00/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:26/mi | 47:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 8 | 6:26/mi | 48:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | LifeSport | 6:27/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 48:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Catrin Jones | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 6:28/mi | 48:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 48:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 6 | 6:30/mi | 48:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Ken Jones | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 9 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Kevin Sigouin | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 11 | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 48:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 7 | 6:32/mi | 48:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 48:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Kent Butler | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 9 | 6:33/mi | 48:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Darren Froese | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 48:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 6 | 6:37/mi | 49:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 11 | Human Powered Racing | 6:38/mi | 49:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 4:08/km | 1 | 6:40/mi | 49:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:40/mi | 49:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 11 | 6:40/mi | 49:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:41/mi | 49:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Hubert Bunce | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:42/mi | 49:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 2 | 6:42/mi | 50:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 13 | 6:43/mi | 50:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Kent Williamson | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:44/mi | 50:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:11/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:45/mi | 50:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 4:12/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:46/mi | 50:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:46/mi | 50:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Jason Gammon | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 11 | 6:47/mi | 50:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Lorne Neil | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:48/mi | 50:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Steve Beck | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 7 | 6:48/mi | 50:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | John Quested | M60-64 | 4:13/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 50:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Emily Solsberg | F25-29 | 4:14/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:50/mi | 50:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 4:14/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:50/mi | 50:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 4:15/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:50/mi | 50:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ceri Merrett | F25-29 | 4:15/km | 6 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 6:50/mi | 50:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Dan Briche | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 15 | 6:50/mi | 50:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Bruce Busby | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 8 | 6:52/mi | 51:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:52/mi | 51:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Delbert Horrocks | M60-64 | 4:16/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 51:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 12 | 6:54/mi | 51:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 9 | Frontrunners | 6:54/mi | 51:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Rob Jackson | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 51:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Larry McMahon | M60-64 | 4:18/km | 5 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 51:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:18/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 51:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 4:18/km | 2 | Splish n Splash | 6:55/mi | 51:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Kim Crosby | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 17 | 6:57/mi | 51:49 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 38:26 | ||||||||
2 | Todd Howard | M25-29 | 38:46 | ||||||||
3 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 39:28 | ||||||||
4 | Neil Holm | M40-44 | 39:43 | ||||||||
5 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 39:50 | ||||||||
6 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 40:11 | ||||||||
7 | Nicholas Walker | M20-24 | 40:20 | ||||||||
8 | Nick Hastie | M25-29 | 41:03 | ||||||||
9 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 41:05 | ||||||||
10 | Josh Henderson | M25-29 | 41:21 | ||||||||
11 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 41:43 | ||||||||
12 | Trevor Wurtele | M25-29 | 41:58 | ||||||||
13 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 42:11 | ||||||||
14 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 42:18 | ||||||||
15 | Michael Lord | M35-39 | 42:32 | ||||||||
16 | Brad Cunningham | M30-34 | 43:05 | ||||||||
17 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 43:10 | ||||||||
18 | Christopher Brown | M25-29 | 43:20 | ||||||||
19 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 43:24 | ||||||||
20 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 43:28 | ||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M40-44 | 44:27 | ||||||||
22 | Rumon Carter | M30-34 | 45:14 | ||||||||
23 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 45:22 | ||||||||
24 | Dan Frey | M20-24 | 45:30 | ||||||||
25 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 45:31 | ||||||||
26 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 45:34 | ||||||||
27 | Sara Gross | F30-34 | 45:48 | ||||||||
28 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 45:50 | ||||||||
29 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 45:55 | ||||||||
30 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 45:56 | ||||||||
31 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 45:59 | ||||||||
32 | Justin Mark | M30-34 | 46:01 | ||||||||
33 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 46:02 | ||||||||
34 | Christopher Kelsall | M40-44 | 46:07 | ||||||||
35 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 46:18 | ||||||||
36 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 46:38 | ||||||||
37 | Simon Yan | M40-44 | 46:57 | ||||||||
38 | Michael Lax | M50-54 | 47:01 | ||||||||
39 | Ken Clausen | M40-44 | 47:03 | ||||||||
40 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 47:07 | ||||||||
41 | Quentin Pollock | M50-54 | 47:10 | ||||||||
42 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 47:13 | ||||||||
43 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 47:14 | ||||||||
44 | John Ingram | M60-64 | 47:15 | ||||||||
45 | Heather Wurtele | F25-29 | 47:17 | ||||||||
46 | Trevor Millar | M30-34 | 47:33 | ||||||||
47 | John Higgin | M30-34 | 47:35 | ||||||||
48 | Dan Smith | M40-44 | 47:37 | ||||||||
49 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 47:39 | ||||||||
50 | Glenn Bartley | M25-29 | 47:42 | ||||||||
51 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 47:48 | ||||||||
52 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 47:51 | ||||||||
53 | Connor Taiji | M16-19 | 47:58 | ||||||||
54 | Kirby Irmscher | M40-44 | 48:01 | ||||||||
55 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 48:02 | ||||||||
56 | Charlene Waldner | F35-39 | 48:09 | ||||||||
57 | Jessalyn O'Donnell | F25-29 | 48:11 | ||||||||
58 | Catrin Jones | F25-29 | 48:12 | ||||||||
59 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M35-39 | 48:13 | ||||||||
60 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 48:31 | ||||||||
61 | Ken Jones | M40-44 | 48:36 | ||||||||
62 | Kevin Sigouin | M30-34 | 48:36 | ||||||||
63 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 48:43 | ||||||||
64 | Dan McGrade | M45-49 | 48:44 | ||||||||
65 | Craig Payne | M35-39 | 48:45 | ||||||||
66 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 48:51 | ||||||||
67 | Kent Butler | M45-49 | 48:52 | ||||||||
68 | Darren Froese | M45-49 | 48:55 | ||||||||
69 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 49:18 | ||||||||
70 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 49:28 | ||||||||
71 | John Cliff | M65-69 | 49:41 | ||||||||
72 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 49:44 | ||||||||
73 | Norm Olsen | M40-44 | 49:45 | ||||||||
74 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 49:53 | ||||||||
75 | Hubert Bunce | M45-49 | 49:57 | ||||||||
76 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 50:01 | ||||||||
77 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 50:08 | ||||||||
78 | Kent Williamson | M35-39 | 50:11 | ||||||||
79 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 50:17 | ||||||||
80 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 50:26 | ||||||||
81 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 50:30 | ||||||||
82 | Jason Gammon | M35-39 | 50:36 | ||||||||
83 | Lorne Neil | M35-39 | 50:40 | ||||||||
84 | Steve Beck | M50-54 | 50:41 | ||||||||
85 | John Quested | M60-64 | 50:42 | ||||||||
86 | Emily Solsberg | F25-29 | 50:54 | ||||||||
87 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 50:54 | ||||||||
88 | Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 50:55 | ||||||||
89 | Ceri Merrett | F25-29 | 50:56 | ||||||||
90 | Dan Briche | M45-49 | 50:57 | ||||||||
91 | Bruce Busby | M50-54 | 51:13 | ||||||||
92 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 51:15 | ||||||||
93 | Delbert Horrocks | M60-64 | 51:16 | ||||||||
94 | Sean Windrum | M40-44 | 51:24 | ||||||||
95 | Robert Smith | M50-54 | 51:25 | ||||||||
96 | Rob Jackson | M40-44 | 51:28 | ||||||||
97 | Larry McMahon | M60-64 | 51:32 | ||||||||
98 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 51:33 | ||||||||
99 | Adrienne Stedford | F20-24 | 51:37 | ||||||||
100 | Kim Crosby | M45-49 | 51:49 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 50:55.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 51:40.00 | 2006 |
Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 38:26.00 | Craig Odermatt | 39:12.00 | 2006 |
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 47:14.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 47:34.00 | 2004 |
John Cliff | M65-69 | 49:41.00 | Bill Hollingshead | 50:38.00 | 2006 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 50:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 38:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Brian Connon | M60-64 | 47:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
John Cliff | M65-69 | 49:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2001 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |