Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:59/mi | 46:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:25/km | 1 | 5:29/mi | 51:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 1 | 5:32/mi | 51:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:35/mi | 52:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:38/mi | 52:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:39/mi | 52:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 53:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:46/mi | 53:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 53:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:55/mi | 55:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:03/mi | 56:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Don Eby | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:03/mi | 56:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:04/mi | 56:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:10/mi | 57:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 57:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 57:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 58:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Dan Frey | M20-24 | 3:55/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 6:18/mi | 58:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Dan Bodden | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 58:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Lawrence Behan | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 5 | 6:20/mi | 59:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 4 | River Runners | 6:21/mi | 59:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:23/mi | 59:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 2 | 6:23/mi | 59:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 59:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:25/mi | 59:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 59:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:26/mi | 1:00:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | John Ingram | M55-59 | 4:01/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:28/mi | 1:00:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:33/mi | 1:00:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:33/mi | 1:01:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 1:01:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Taij Connor | M16-19 | 4:06/km | 1 | 6:36/mi | 1:01:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Ken Clausen | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 5 | River Runners | 6:37/mi | 1:01:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 5 | 6:39/mi | 1:02:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 1:02:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:41/mi | 1:02:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 7 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:42/mi | 1:02:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 7 | 6:42/mi | 1:02:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Delbert Horrocks | M55-59 | 4:10/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:43/mi | 1:02:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 4:11/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:44/mi | 1:02:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 4:13/km | 2 | 6:48/mi | 1:03:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Taylor Termes | M16-19 | 4:13/km | 3 | 6:48/mi | 1:03:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:49/mi | 1:03:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 7 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:49/mi | 1:03:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:50/mi | 1:03:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Dan Briche | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 8 | 6:50/mi | 1:03:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | John Crouch | M65-69 | 4:16/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 1:04:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Thomas Arkinstall | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:54/mi | 1:04:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:17/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:04:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:17/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:54/mi | 1:04:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:56/mi | 1:04:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Lukasz Awlasiewicz | M20-24 | 4:19/km | 3 | 6:57/mi | 1:04:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 4:19/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:58/mi | 1:04:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Murray Stech | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:01/mi | 1:05:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 7:03/mi | 1:05:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Rod Mitchell | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 8 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:04/mi | 1:05:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Alan Murray | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:04/mi | 1:05:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 9 | 7:04/mi | 1:05:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Stephen Romaine | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 8 | 7:05/mi | 1:05:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:07/mi | 1:06:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 4:26/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:08/mi | 1:06:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:08/mi | 1:06:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Al Shirley | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 12 | 7:09/mi | 1:06:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Corey Essar | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 9 | 7:10/mi | 1:06:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Jim Guthrie | M65-69 | 4:27/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:10/mi | 1:06:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | John Boland | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:11/mi | 1:06:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 4:29/km | 3 | 7:13/mi | 1:07:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:13/mi | 1:07:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 4:29/km | 3 | 7:13/mi | 1:07:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:13/mi | 1:07:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Robert Ziegler | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 6 | River Runners | 7:14/mi | 1:07:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Ray Riva | M45-49 | 4:30/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:14/mi | 1:07:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Gillian Clayton | F25-29 | 4:30/km | 2 | River Runners | 7:15/mi | 1:07:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 1:07:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 9 | 7:15/mi | 1:07:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Dennis Melander | M55-59 | 4:31/km | 10 | 7:15/mi | 1:07:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Teslin Bruhn | M16-19 | 4:31/km | 4 | 7:16/mi | 1:07:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Jeff van den Driesen | M55-59 | 4:31/km | 11 | 7:16/mi | 1:07:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Robert O'Dwyer | M16-19 | 4:31/km | 5 | 7:17/mi | 1:07:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:17/mi | 1:07:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Kathy Davidson | F45-49 | 4:33/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 1:08:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Jackie Allen | F40-44 | 4:33/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:19/mi | 1:08:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Steve Spiers | M35-39 | 4:33/km | 10 | River Runners | 7:20/mi | 1:08:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Tanya Hadley | F35-39 | 4:33/km | 2 | 7:20/mi | 1:08:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:21/mi | 1:08:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 15 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:22/mi | 1:08:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Rod Bailey | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:08:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:08:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:24/mi | 1:09:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Preben Rasmussen | M55-59 | 4:36/km | 12 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:25/mi | 1:09:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Terry Ridley | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 17 | 7:25/mi | 1:09:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 7 | 7:25/mi | 1:09:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Bruce Busby | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 8 | 7:25/mi | 1:09:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Steve Crabb | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 18 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:25/mi | 1:09:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Lance Surina | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 11 | 7:27/mi | 1:09:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 4:37/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 1:09:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:38/km | 4 | 7:28/mi | 1:09:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:39/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:29/mi | 1:09:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Shelagh Germyn | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 2 | River Runners | 7:29/mi | 1:09:48 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 46:25 | ||||||||
2 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 51:10 | ||||||||
3 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 51:31 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M30-34 | 52:03 | ||||||||
5 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 52:35 | ||||||||
6 | Hicham Elamiri | M35-39 | 52:38 | ||||||||
7 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 53:04 | ||||||||
8 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 53:46 | ||||||||
9 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 53:53 | ||||||||
10 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 55:13 | ||||||||
11 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 56:24 | ||||||||
12 | Don Eby | M40-44 | 56:25 | ||||||||
13 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 56:37 | ||||||||
14 | Greg Leiman | M45-49 | 57:25 | ||||||||
15 | Andrew Green | M45-49 | 57:27 | ||||||||
16 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 57:59 | ||||||||
17 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 58:08 | ||||||||
18 | Dan Frey | M20-24 | 58:42 | ||||||||
19 | Dan Bodden | M35-39 | 58:53 | ||||||||
20 | Lawrence Behan | M35-39 | 59:03 | ||||||||
21 | Jerry Loeb | M30-34 | 59:08 | ||||||||
22 | Brian MacDonald | M50-54 | 59:28 | ||||||||
23 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 59:30 | ||||||||
24 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 59:42 | ||||||||
25 | Wayne Bates-Smith | M55-59 | 59:53 | ||||||||
26 | Sheldon Croden | M35-39 | 59:56 | ||||||||
27 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 1:00:00 | ||||||||
28 | John Ingram | M55-59 | 1:00:20 | ||||||||
29 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 1:00:59 | ||||||||
30 | Peter Poland | M45-49 | 1:01:06 | ||||||||
31 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 1:01:11 | ||||||||
32 | Taij Connor | M16-19 | 1:01:29 | ||||||||
33 | Ken Clausen | M40-44 | 1:01:36 | ||||||||
34 | Angela Plamondon | F40-44 | 1:01:46 | ||||||||
35 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 1:02:01 | ||||||||
36 | Denis Sutton | M50-54 | 1:02:10 | ||||||||
37 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 1:02:13 | ||||||||
38 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 1:02:29 | ||||||||
39 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 1:02:29 | ||||||||
40 | Delbert Horrocks | M55-59 | 1:02:35 | ||||||||
41 | Bill Hollingshead | M65-69 | 1:02:47 | ||||||||
42 | Ben Kingstone | M16-19 | 1:03:19 | ||||||||
43 | Taylor Termes | M16-19 | 1:03:20 | ||||||||
44 | Scott Prager | M40-44 | 1:03:31 | ||||||||
45 | David Gilbert | M40-44 | 1:03:36 | ||||||||
46 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 1:03:42 | ||||||||
47 | Dan Briche | M40-44 | 1:03:44 | ||||||||
48 | John Crouch | M65-69 | 1:04:01 | ||||||||
49 | Thomas Arkinstall | M40-44 | 1:04:16 | ||||||||
50 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 1:04:18 | ||||||||
51 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 1:04:21 | ||||||||
52 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 1:04:39 | ||||||||
53 | Lukasz Awlasiewicz | M20-24 | 1:04:51 | ||||||||
54 | Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 1:04:52 | ||||||||
55 | Murray Stech | M50-54 | 1:05:23 | ||||||||
56 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 1:05:46 | ||||||||
57 | Rod Mitchell | M45-49 | 1:05:52 | ||||||||
58 | Alan Murray | M60-64 | 1:05:54 | ||||||||
59 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 1:05:56 | ||||||||
60 | Stephen Romaine | M35-39 | 1:05:58 | ||||||||
61 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 1:06:20 | ||||||||
62 | Dan Ehle | M40-44 | 1:06:27 | ||||||||
63 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 1:06:30 | ||||||||
64 | Al Shirley | M45-49 | 1:06:39 | ||||||||
65 | Corey Essar | M35-39 | 1:06:44 | ||||||||
66 | Jim Guthrie | M65-69 | 1:06:47 | ||||||||
67 | John Boland | M55-59 | 1:06:57 | ||||||||
68 | Sean Reilly | M25-29 | 1:07:12 | ||||||||
69 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 1:07:12 | ||||||||
70 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 1:07:17 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 1:07:18 | ||||||||
72 | Robert Ziegler | M30-34 | 1:07:23 | ||||||||
73 | Ray Riva | M45-49 | 1:07:23 | ||||||||
74 | Gillian Clayton | F25-29 | 1:07:33 | ||||||||
75 | Norman Dolan | M55-59 | 1:07:35 | ||||||||
76 | Keijo Isomaa | M55-59 | 1:07:35 | ||||||||
77 | Dennis Melander | M55-59 | 1:07:38 | ||||||||
78 | Teslin Bruhn | M16-19 | 1:07:45 | ||||||||
79 | Jeff van den Driesen | M55-59 | 1:07:48 | ||||||||
80 | Robert O'Dwyer | M16-19 | 1:07:49 | ||||||||
81 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 1:07:54 | ||||||||
82 | Kathy Davidson | F45-49 | 1:08:08 | ||||||||
83 | Jackie Allen | F40-44 | 1:08:16 | ||||||||
84 | Steve Spiers | M35-39 | 1:08:19 | ||||||||
85 | Tanya Hadley | F35-39 | 1:08:21 | ||||||||
86 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 1:08:30 | ||||||||
87 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 1:08:42 | ||||||||
88 | Rod Bailey | M45-49 | 1:08:54 | ||||||||
89 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 1:08:55 | ||||||||
90 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 1:09:01 | ||||||||
91 | Preben Rasmussen | M55-59 | 1:09:03 | ||||||||
92 | Terry Ridley | M45-49 | 1:09:05 | ||||||||
93 | Jasmin Fredette | M30-34 | 1:09:07 | ||||||||
94 | Bruce Busby | M50-54 | 1:09:10 | ||||||||
95 | Steve Crabb | M45-49 | 1:09:11 | ||||||||
96 | Lance Surina | M35-39 | 1:09:22 | ||||||||
97 | Roslyn Smith | F55-59 | 1:09:22 | ||||||||
98 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 1:09:35 | ||||||||
99 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 1:09:43 | ||||||||
100 | Shelagh Germyn | F45-49 | 1:09:48 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 46:25.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 46:47.00 | 1985 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 46:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 1:04:52.00 | Marcia Stromsmoe | 1:08:07.00 | 2005 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 46:25.00 | Jody Ooms | 47:00.00 | 1995 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F55-59 | 1:04:52.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 46:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2015 Merville 15K | Results |
2014 Merville 15k | Results |
2013 Merville 15k | Results |
2012 Merville 15k | Results |
2011 Merville 15k | Results |
2010 Merville 15k | Results |
2009 Merville 15k | Results |
2008 Merville 15k | Results |
2007 Merville 15k | Results |
2005 Merville 15k | Results |
2004 Merville 15K | Results |
2003 Merville 15K | Results |
2002 Merville 15K | Results |
2001 Merville 15K | Results |
2000 Merville 15K | Results |
1999 Merville 15K | Results |
1998 Merville 15K | Results |
1997 Merville 15K | Results |
1996 Merville 15K | Results |
1995 Merville 15K | Results |
1994 Merville 15K | Results |
1993 Merville 15K | Results |
1992 Merville 15K | Results |
Merville 15k - Old Records | Results |