Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:28/mi | 50:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 2 | 5:36/mi | 52:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:39/mi | 52:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:42/mi | 53:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mike Flegel | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 4 | 5:45/mi | 53:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Darin Carmichael | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 2 | 5:47/mi | 53:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 5 | River Runners | 5:47/mi | 53:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:52/mi | 54:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 55:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Steven Griffith-Cochrane | M16-19 | 3:42/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:57/mi | 55:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Jason Wellard | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 3 | Strathcona Tri Club | 5:57/mi | 55:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:00/mi | 55:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:00/mi | 55:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 4 | Vancouver Island University | 6:05/mi | 56:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:08/mi | 57:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 1 | River Runners | 6:09/mi | 57:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Jon Bredick | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 6 | Strathcona Tri Club | 6:10/mi | 57:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:11/mi | 57:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Stefan Schovanek | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:12/mi | 57:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:20/mi | 58:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Tony Vandermeer | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 4 | 6:21/mi | 59:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 59:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Richard Cronk | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 3 | River Runners | 6:24/mi | 59:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Dave Nowak | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 7 | 6:25/mi | 59:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 59:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:29/mi | 1:00:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | John Quested | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 1:00:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Craig Dalbock | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 4 | River Runners | 6:32/mi | 1:00:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 5 | River Runners | 6:34/mi | 1:01:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 1:01:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:08/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:40/mi | 1:02:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:40/mi | 1:02:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 5 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 6:42/mi | 1:02:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Wade Anderson | M30-34 | 4:12/km | 9 | Strathcona Tri Club | 6:45/mi | 1:02:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 4:12/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:45/mi | 1:02:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 2 | 6:48/mi | 1:03:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 4 | 6:51/mi | 1:03:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | John Cunningham | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 2 | River Runners | 6:51/mi | 1:03:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 6 | 6:54/mi | 1:04:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:18/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:55/mi | 1:04:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Pierre Dupuis | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 8 | River Runners | 6:56/mi | 1:04:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 1:04:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:57/mi | 1:04:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:58/mi | 1:04:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:20/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 1:05:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 1:05:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | John Higgin | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 3 | 7:01/mi | 1:05:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Nicole Barett | F16-19 | 4:22/km | 1 | River Runners | 7:01/mi | 1:05:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 4:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 1:05:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:05/mi | 1:05:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Brian Ross | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 7 | 7:05/mi | 1:05:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Dominique Roelants | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:05/mi | 1:06:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Mike Walsh | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 1:06:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:06/mi | 1:06:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | John Elson | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 6 | River Runners | 7:06/mi | 1:06:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:25/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:07/mi | 1:06:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Alan Murray | M60-64 | 4:26/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:07/mi | 1:06:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 4:26/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:07/mi | 1:06:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 1:06:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 4:27/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 1:06:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 9 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:11/mi | 1:06:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Jennifer Gilbert | F30-34 | 4:28/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 1:07:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 4:28/km | 12 | 7:12/mi | 1:07:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Cory Essar | M35-39 | 4:28/km | 10 | 7:12/mi | 1:07:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Darcy Lawley | M30-34 | 4:28/km | 13 | Strathcona Tri Club | 7:12/mi | 1:07:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:29/km | 3 | 7:14/mi | 1:07:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 4:30/km | 10 | 7:14/mi | 1:07:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 4:30/km | 2 | Arrowsmith Radical Runners | 7:14/mi | 1:07:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Veronika Dupuis | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 1 | River Runners | 7:14/mi | 1:07:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 4:30/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:15/mi | 1:07:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Jim Smiley | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 1:07:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Al Shirley | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 11 | Frontrunners | 7:17/mi | 1:07:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 1:08:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 1:08:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Brent Petersen | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 12 | 7:20/mi | 1:08:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Roberta Tower | F45-49 | 4:34/km | 3 | Apex Runners | 7:22/mi | 1:08:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | George Ivey | M40-44 | 4:35/km | 8 | 7:23/mi | 1:08:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:08:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Yvonne Visser | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:24/mi | 1:08:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 4:36/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:25/mi | 1:09:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 4 | River Runners | 7:29/mi | 1:09:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 4:39/km | 1 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:29/mi | 1:09:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:42/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:33/mi | 1:10:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:33/mi | 1:10:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:34/mi | 1:10:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Bruce Holbrook | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 11 | River Runners | 7:36/mi | 1:10:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 4:43/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:36/mi | 1:10:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Heather West | F30-34 | 4:43/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:36/mi | 1:10:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:43/km | 4 | 7:36/mi | 1:10:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:45/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:38/mi | 1:11:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:45/km | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 1:11:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 4:46/km | 12 | 7:40/mi | 1:11:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:46/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:40/mi | 1:11:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Ross Pettit | M40-44 | 4:46/km | 9 | 7:41/mi | 1:11:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Falko Heuser | M40-44 | 4:46/km | 10 | 7:41/mi | 1:11:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Kim Miller | F20-24 | 4:48/km | 2 | 7:43/mi | 1:11:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 4:48/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:44/mi | 1:12:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Curtis Mattaney | M40-44 | 4:48/km | 11 | 7:44/mi | 1:12:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | James Kantor | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:45/mi | 1:12:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:45/mi | 1:12:14 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 50:58 | ||||||||
2 | Royd Burkart | M35-39 | 52:14 | ||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 52:36 | ||||||||
4 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 53:09 | ||||||||
5 | Mike Flegel | M35-39 | 53:40 | ||||||||
6 | Darin Carmichael | M30-34 | 53:55 | ||||||||
7 | Rob Fontaine | M35-39 | 53:57 | ||||||||
8 | Terry Nielsen | M40-44 | 54:37 | ||||||||
9 | John Loewen | M35-39 | 55:09 | ||||||||
10 | Steven Griffith-Cochrane | M16-19 | 55:28 | ||||||||
11 | Jason Wellard | M30-34 | 55:29 | ||||||||
12 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 55:55 | ||||||||
13 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 55:57 | ||||||||
14 | Mike James | M30-34 | 56:41 | ||||||||
15 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 57:09 | ||||||||
16 | Cale Dubois | M25-29 | 57:22 | ||||||||
17 | Jon Bredick | M30-34 | 57:26 | ||||||||
18 | John Thompson | M45-49 | 57:35 | ||||||||
19 | Stefan Schovanek | M35-39 | 57:44 | ||||||||
20 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 58:59 | ||||||||
21 | Tony Vandermeer | M45-49 | 59:08 | ||||||||
22 | Buddy Bhandar | M50-54 | 59:29 | ||||||||
23 | Richard Cronk | M40-44 | 59:37 | ||||||||
24 | Dave Nowak | M30-34 | 59:44 | ||||||||
25 | Wendy Cocksedge | F35-39 | 59:57 | ||||||||
26 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 1:00:30 | ||||||||
27 | John Quested | M55-59 | 1:00:32 | ||||||||
28 | Craig Dalbock | M40-44 | 1:00:55 | ||||||||
29 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 1:01:13 | ||||||||
30 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 1:01:15 | ||||||||
31 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 1:02:04 | ||||||||
32 | Dharma Fontaine | M30-34 | 1:02:11 | ||||||||
33 | Russ Kristensen | M45-49 | 1:02:23 | ||||||||
34 | Wade Anderson | M30-34 | 1:02:53 | ||||||||
35 | Kathy Rung | F30-34 | 1:02:58 | ||||||||
36 | Todd Nowack | M25-29 | 1:03:27 | ||||||||
37 | Duncan Stewart | M50-54 | 1:03:48 | ||||||||
38 | John Cunningham | M55-59 | 1:03:52 | ||||||||
39 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 1:04:23 | ||||||||
40 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 1:04:28 | ||||||||
41 | Pierre Dupuis | M35-39 | 1:04:35 | ||||||||
42 | Philip Tarrant | M50-54 | 1:04:40 | ||||||||
43 | Ted Radstake | M30-34 | 1:04:45 | ||||||||
44 | Bill Vinton | M55-59 | 1:04:57 | ||||||||
45 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 1:05:00 | ||||||||
46 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 1:05:00 | ||||||||
47 | John Higgin | M25-29 | 1:05:21 | ||||||||
48 | Nicole Barett | F16-19 | 1:05:24 | ||||||||
49 | Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 1:05:26 | ||||||||
50 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 1:05:57 | ||||||||
51 | Brian Ross | M45-49 | 1:05:57 | ||||||||
52 | Dominique Roelants | M45-49 | 1:06:05 | ||||||||
53 | Mike Walsh | M40-44 | 1:06:07 | ||||||||
54 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 1:06:07 | ||||||||
55 | John Elson | M50-54 | 1:06:14 | ||||||||
56 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 1:06:18 | ||||||||
57 | Alan Murray | M60-64 | 1:06:23 | ||||||||
58 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 1:06:24 | ||||||||
59 | Robert Cross | M50-54 | 1:06:39 | ||||||||
60 | Garfield Saunders | M65-69 | 1:06:44 | ||||||||
61 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 1:06:58 | ||||||||
62 | Jennifer Gilbert | F30-34 | 1:07:02 | ||||||||
63 | Dave Andrews | M30-34 | 1:07:05 | ||||||||
64 | Cory Essar | M35-39 | 1:07:05 | ||||||||
65 | Darcy Lawley | M30-34 | 1:07:06 | ||||||||
66 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 1:07:21 | ||||||||
67 | Ritchie Morrison | M45-49 | 1:07:23 | ||||||||
68 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 1:07:26 | ||||||||
69 | Veronika Dupuis | F40-44 | 1:07:29 | ||||||||
70 | Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 1:07:31 | ||||||||
71 | Jim Smiley | M50-54 | 1:07:45 | ||||||||
72 | Al Shirley | M45-49 | 1:07:57 | ||||||||
73 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 1:08:03 | ||||||||
74 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 1:08:07 | ||||||||
75 | Brent Petersen | M45-49 | 1:08:17 | ||||||||
76 | Roberta Tower | F45-49 | 1:08:36 | ||||||||
77 | George Ivey | M40-44 | 1:08:50 | ||||||||
78 | Heather Beatty | F50-54 | 1:08:54 | ||||||||
79 | Yvonne Visser | F40-44 | 1:08:56 | ||||||||
80 | Kevin Wakelin | M16-19 | 1:09:05 | ||||||||
81 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 1:09:48 | ||||||||
82 | Sarah Coupe | F25-29 | 1:09:49 | ||||||||
83 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 1:10:23 | ||||||||
84 | Russ Bartram | M50-54 | 1:10:24 | ||||||||
85 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 1:10:33 | ||||||||
86 | Bruce Holbrook | M35-39 | 1:10:46 | ||||||||
87 | Laura Smith | F40-44 | 1:10:47 | ||||||||
88 | Heather West | F30-34 | 1:10:48 | ||||||||
89 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 1:10:50 | ||||||||
90 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 1:11:13 | ||||||||
91 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 1:11:20 | ||||||||
92 | Richard McCart | M35-39 | 1:11:23 | ||||||||
93 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 1:11:27 | ||||||||
94 | Ross Pettit | M40-44 | 1:11:35 | ||||||||
95 | Falko Heuser | M40-44 | 1:11:36 | ||||||||
96 | Kim Miller | F20-24 | 1:11:53 | ||||||||
97 | Cameron Paugh | M01-15 | 1:12:06 | ||||||||
98 | Curtis Mattaney | M40-44 | 1:12:06 | ||||||||
99 | James Kantor | M40-44 | 1:12:12 | ||||||||
100 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 1:12:14 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 1:08:07.00 | Cheryl Wood | 1:09:48.00 | 1999 |
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 1:07:31.00 | Shirley Gray | 1:18:24.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 1:05:26.00 | Ken Arnott | 1:22:21.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 1:08:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sandra Bastedo | F60-64 | 1:07:31.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M75-79 | 1:05:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2015 Merville 15K | Results |
2014 Merville 15k | Results |
2013 Merville 15k | Results |
2012 Merville 15k | Results |
2011 Merville 15k | Results |
2010 Merville 15k | Results |
2009 Merville 15k | Results |
2008 Merville 15k | Results |
2007 Merville 15k | Results |
2006 Merville 15k | Results |
2004 Merville 15K | Results |
2003 Merville 15K | Results |
2002 Merville 15K | Results |
2001 Merville 15K | Results |
2000 Merville 15K | Results |
1999 Merville 15K | Results |
1998 Merville 15K | Results |
1997 Merville 15K | Results |
1996 Merville 15K | Results |
1995 Merville 15K | Results |
1994 Merville 15K | Results |
1993 Merville 15K | Results |
1992 Merville 15K | Results |
Merville 15k - Old Records | Results |