2010 Bear Mountain Resort 6.5K

Langford, BC
Nov 20, 2010
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Bib# City Team Pace/km Time  
1 David Jackson M3039 1 Vancouver Saucony/PIH 3:06 20:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
2 Sean Chester M2029 10 Victoria Aspire Running 3:25 22:07
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
3 Shawn Nelson M2029 3 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 3:25 22:12
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
4 Shane Ruljancich M3039 11 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers 3:29 22:33
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
5 Jason Loutitt M3039 5 Squamish Salomon/PIH 3:29 22:37
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
6 Carlos Lesser M2029 15 Victoria Livefit Coaching 3:33 23:05
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
7 Roberto Mandje M2029 2 Broomfield Newton 3:34 23:08
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
8 Joren Titus M2029 13 Whistler 3:36 23:20
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
9 Eric Findlay M2029 14 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 3:44 24:10
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
10 Andrew Hall M1619 205 Victoria Livefit Coaching 3:45 24:21
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
11 Doug Lewis M2029 20 Victoria Livefit Coaching 3:46 24:27
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
12 Scott Dagnall M2029 18 Victoria Livefit Coaching 3:47 24:30
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
13 Richard Knowlton M2029 256 Victoria 3:48 24:40
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
14 Care Wakely F2029 6 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 3:49 24:45
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
15 Dave Harvey M3039 211 Victoria 3:50 24:51
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
16 Laura Schwertfeger F2029 548 Victoria Pacific Sport 3:50 24:53
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
17 Shay Averbuch M4049 37 Victoria Island Triathlon 3:51 24:59
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
18 Melanie McQuaid F3039 7 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers 3:52 25:02
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 63 View full
results
19 Brett McCullough M2029 307 Victoria 3:52 25:08
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
20 Mike Lewis M2029 275 Victoria Bear Maulers 3:54 25:17
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
21 Sarah Baker F2029 8 Victoria 3:55 25:26
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
22 Dan McKean M2029 21 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 3:57 25:36
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
23 Philip Birrer M2029 60 Nanaimo Westwood Running Club 3:59 25:51
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
24 Gary Duncan M5059 19 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers 4:02 26:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
25 Travis Pirozzini M2029 373 Victoria Westwood Running Club 4:03 26:14
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
26 Matthew Leroy M3039 273 Victoria 4:04 26:21
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
27 Ian Ackroyd M4049 17 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers 4:07 26:43
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
28 Trevor Marc M1619 291 Victoria Kelly's Kids 4:07 26:44
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
29 Jared Scott M3039 422 Victoria Island Triathlon 4:11 27:11
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
30 Nick Patenaude M2029 361 Victoria Organic Athlete 4:12 27:15
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
31 Devon Mihalyi F2029 9 Victoria 4:12 27:18
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
32 Dave Robertson M4049 406 Victoria PT Performance Train 4:14 27:25
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
33 Julien Marceau M2029 293 Victoria 4:14 27:27
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
34 Austin Barber M1619 45 Victoria Happy Trails 4:14 27:28
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
35 Greg Leiman M5059 270 Victoria Team West Coast 4:16 27:42
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
36 Howard Manderson M4049 288 Sooke 4:17 27:50
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
37 John Shillington M4049 439 Calgary 4:17 27:50
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
38 Richard Bellizz M4049 52 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 4:18 27:55
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
39 Ole Schmidt M3039 418 Victoria 4:18 27:57
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
40 Patrick Desjardins M5059 130 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers 4:21 28:11
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
41 Steve Baumber M4049 47 Victoria 4:22 28:19
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
42 Ric Perron M5059 367 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 4:22 28:21
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
43 Kerry Marc M4049 292 Victoria 4:24 28:31
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
44 Ryan McCue M0115 306 Victoria 4:24 28:32
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
45 Sean Windrum M4049 533 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 4:27 28:56
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
46 Sonja Yli-Kahila F3039 540 Victoria Prairie Inn Harriers 4:28 29:01
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 63 View full
results
47 Kate Richards F2029 398 Victoria 4:31 29:20
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
48 Brent Hall M2029 204 Victoria 4:32 29:27
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
49 Marcus Bogaert M4049 62 Victoria Bogey@12oclock 4:34 29:36
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
50 Andrew Knowlton M3039 255 Victoria 4:34 29:38
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
51 Bill Chalk M5059 95 Victoria 4:35 29:42
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
52 Anthony Parker M3039 356 Victoria 4:35 29:44
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
53 Mark Ziegler M5059 546 Sooke Sooke Trail and Road Runners 4:37 29:58
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
54 Isabel Arias F4049 28 Victoria 4:37 29:59
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 65 View full
results
55 Ryan Ruedebusch M3039 412 Victoria 4:38 30:03
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
56 Kaylee Beales F2029 48 Victoria Westwood Running Club 4:39 30:09
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
57 Kirsten Dibblee F3039 132 Victoria Livefit Coaching 4:39 30:14
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 63 View full
results
58 Jim Cambridge M5059 84 Victoria Frontrunners Westshore 4:40 30:19
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
59 Larry Puszka M4049 386 Victoria 4:41 30:22
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
60 Michael McCue M0115 305 Victoria 4:41 30:25
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 3 View full
results
61 Connor Cruise M2029 119 Vancouver 4:42 30:28
Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
62 Donald Lovegrove M5059 280 Victoria 4:42 30:31
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
63 Leah Stott NOAGE 464 Victoria 4:43 30:34
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 4 View full
results
64 Carey Demeo F4049 128 Victoria 4:44 30:42
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 65 View full
results
65 Steve Mandy M4049 289 Colwood 4:44 30:45
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
66 Tim Benetti M4049 54 Victoria 4:45 30:47
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
67 Valerie Ethier F2029 155 Victoria 4:45 30:49
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
68 Douglas Strobl M3039 467 Langford 4:45 30:49
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
69 Bradley Peats M3039 364 Victoria 4:45 30:49
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
70 Sheena Shaw F4049 432 Victoria 4:45 30:52
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 65 View full
results
71 Andrew Shillington M4049 440 Calgary 4:45 30:52
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
72 Tyler Thomas M2029 478 Victoria 4:48 31:06
Div. Pl. 19 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
73 Dan Leonard M4049 272 Victoria Bear Maulers 4:51 31:28
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
74 Roger White M5059 517 Victoria 4:51 31:31
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
75 Adam Lyle M2029 282 Victoria 443 SQN 4:51 31:31
Div. Pl. 20 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
76 Jesse Fibiger M3039 160 Victoria 4:51 31:32
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
77 Edward Hill M3039 221 Victoria 4:53 31:41
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
78 Kathryn O'Grady F5059 344 Port Moody Phoenix Athletic Ass 4:53 31:43
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 28 View full
results
79 John Quested M6099 387 Victoria Team West Coast 4:53 31:44
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total. 14 View full
results
80 Tyson Kranz M3039 262 Victoria 4:54 31:48
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
81 Adam Kenno M3039 249 Victoria Cactus Club Cafe 4:54 31:50
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
82 Mark Robertson M5059 405 Duncan 4:54 31:51
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
83 Kathy Davidson M4049 125 Victoria Team West Coast 4:55 31:54
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
84 Gordo Freeman-Ward M2029 166 Victoria 4:55 31:56
Div. Pl. 21 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
85 Joe Potworka M3039 380 Victoria Frontrunners 4:55 31:58
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
86 Jennifer Maxwell F3039 299 Victoria 4:56 31:59
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 63 View full
results
87 Cindy Steuart F4049 460 Courtenay ELM Fitness 4:56 32:01
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 65 View full
results
88 Jason Bentley M2029 56 Victoria 4:56 32:03
Div. Pl. 22 Div. Total. 40 View full
results
89 Sheron Chrysler F5059 120 Duncan CeeVacs Road Runners 4:57 32:08
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total. 28 View full
results
90 Yvonne Coady F4049 101 Victoria 4:59 32:21
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 65 View full
results
91 Robyn Dicesare F4049 133 Courtenay Comox Valley Road Runners 5:00 32:25
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total. 65 View full
results
92 Edward Goodfellow M4049 189 Victoria 5:00 32:26
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total. 41 View full
results
93 Jackie Eddy F5059 147 5:00 32:27
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total. 28 View full
results
94 Cher Dignan F2029 136 Victoria 5:00 32:27
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
95 Michelle Peakman F2029 363 Nanaimo 5:00 32:27
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
96 Ernie Westgate M5059 513 Powell River 5:00 32:28
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total. 25 View full
results
97 Laura Gramada F3039 192 Victoria 5:01 32:32
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total. 63 View full
results
98 Andrea Bachand F2029 38 Victoria Team X 5:01 32:37
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total. 78 View full
results
99 Laura Leno F5059 271 Victoria Island Triathlon 5:02 32:43
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total. 28 View full
results
100 Ivor John M3039 240 Sooke Bear Maulers 5:03 32:47
Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total. 42 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 David Jackson M3039 20:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
2 Sean Chester M2029 22:07
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
3 Shawn Nelson M2029 22:12
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
4 Shane Ruljancich M3039 22:33
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
5 Jason Loutitt M3039 22:37
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
6 Carlos Lesser M2029 23:05
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
7 Roberto Mandje M2029 23:08
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
8 Joren Titus M2029 23:20
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
9 Eric Findlay M2029 24:10
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
10 Andrew Hall M1619 24:21
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
11 Doug Lewis M2029 24:27
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
12 Scott Dagnall M2029 24:30
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
13 Richard Knowlton M2029 24:40
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
14 Care Wakely F2029 24:45
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
15 Dave Harvey M3039 24:51
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
16 Laura Schwertfeger F2029 24:53
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
17 Shay Averbuch M4049 24:59
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
18 Melanie McQuaid F3039 25:02
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 63
View full
results
19 Brett McCullough M2029 25:08
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
20 Mike Lewis M2029 25:17
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
21 Sarah Baker F2029 25:26
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
22 Dan McKean M2029 25:36
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
23 Philip Birrer M2029 25:51
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
24 Gary Duncan M5059 26:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
25 Travis Pirozzini M2029 26:14
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
26 Matthew Leroy M3039 26:21
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
27 Ian Ackroyd M4049 26:43
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
28 Trevor Marc M1619 26:44
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
29 Jared Scott M3039 27:11
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
30 Nick Patenaude M2029 27:15
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
31 Devon Mihalyi F2029 27:18
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
32 Dave Robertson M4049 27:25
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
33 Julien Marceau M2029 27:27
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
34 Austin Barber M1619 27:28
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
35 Greg Leiman M5059 27:42
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
36 Howard Manderson M4049 27:50
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
37 John Shillington M4049 27:50
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
38 Richard Bellizz M4049 27:55
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
39 Ole Schmidt M3039 27:57
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
40 Patrick Desjardins M5059 28:11
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
41 Steve Baumber M4049 28:19
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
42 Ric Perron M5059 28:21
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
43 Kerry Marc M4049 28:31
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
44 Ryan McCue M0115 28:32
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
45 Sean Windrum M4049 28:56
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
46 Sonja Yli-Kahila F3039 29:01
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 63
View full
results
47 Kate Richards F2029 29:20
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
48 Brent Hall M2029 29:27
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
49 Marcus Bogaert M4049 29:36
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
50 Andrew Knowlton M3039 29:38
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
51 Bill Chalk M5059 29:42
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
52 Anthony Parker M3039 29:44
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
53 Mark Ziegler M5059 29:58
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
54 Isabel Arias F4049 29:59
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 65
View full
results
55 Ryan Ruedebusch M3039 30:03
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
56 Kaylee Beales F2029 30:09
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
57 Kirsten Dibblee F3039 30:14
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 63
View full
results
58 Jim Cambridge M5059 30:19
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
59 Larry Puszka M4049 30:22
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
60 Michael McCue M0115 30:25
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 3
View full
results
61 Connor Cruise M2029 30:28
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
62 Donald Lovegrove M5059 30:31
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
63 Leah Stott NOAGE 30:34
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 4
View full
results
64 Carey Demeo F4049 30:42
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 65
View full
results
65 Steve Mandy M4049 30:45
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
66 Tim Benetti M4049 30:47
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
67 Valerie Ethier F2029 30:49
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
68 Douglas Strobl M3039 30:49
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
69 Bradley Peats M3039 30:49
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
70 Sheena Shaw F4049 30:52
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 65
View full
results
71 Andrew Shillington M4049 30:52
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
72 Tyler Thomas M2029 31:06
Div. Pl. 19
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
73 Dan Leonard M4049 31:28
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
74 Roger White M5059 31:31
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
75 Adam Lyle M2029 31:31
Div. Pl. 20
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
76 Jesse Fibiger M3039 31:32
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
77 Edward Hill M3039 31:41
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
78 Kathryn O'Grady F5059 31:43
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 28
View full
results
79 John Quested M6099 31:44
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total. 14
View full
results
80 Tyson Kranz M3039 31:48
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
81 Adam Kenno M3039 31:50
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
82 Mark Robertson M5059 31:51
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
83 Kathy Davidson M4049 31:54
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
84 Gordo Freeman-Ward M2029 31:56
Div. Pl. 21
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
85 Joe Potworka M3039 31:58
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
86 Jennifer Maxwell F3039 31:59
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 63
View full
results
87 Cindy Steuart F4049 32:01
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 65
View full
results
88 Jason Bentley M2029 32:03
Div. Pl. 22
Div. Total. 40
View full
results
89 Sheron Chrysler F5059 32:08
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total. 28
View full
results
90 Yvonne Coady F4049 32:21
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 65
View full
results
91 Robyn Dicesare F4049 32:25
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total. 65
View full
results
92 Edward Goodfellow M4049 32:26
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total. 41
View full
results
93 Jackie Eddy F5059 32:27
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total. 28
View full
results
94 Cher Dignan F2029 32:27
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
95 Michelle Peakman F2029 32:27
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
96 Ernie Westgate M5059 32:28
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total. 25
View full
results
97 Laura Gramada F3039 32:32
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total. 63
View full
results
98 Andrea Bachand F2029 32:37
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total. 78
View full
results
99 Laura Leno F5059 32:43
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total. 28
View full
results
100 Ivor John M3039 32:47
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total. 42
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results