Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 2:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:42/mi | 14:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Simon Whitfield | M30-34 | 2:55/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:42/mi | 14:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 2:58/km | 1 | 4:46/mi | 14:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:03/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 4:55/mi | 15:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 3:04/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:56/mi | 15:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Patrick McAuliffe | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 3 | 5:02/mi | 15:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 3:10/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:05/mi | 15:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 3:11/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:08/mi | 15:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 3:11/km | 3 | River Runners | 5:08/mi | 15:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:10/mi | 16:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 4 | TNLW | 5:15/mi | 16:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Myke LaBelle | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 2 | PT Performance Training | 5:15/mi | 16:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ian Druce | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 4 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 5:16/mi | 16:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Nicolas Bocherens | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:18/km | 4 | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 3:19/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 16:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Aaron Thomas | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:22/mi | 16:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 6 | Westwood Running Club | 5:22/mi | 16:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 4 | Westwood Running Club | 5:22/mi | 16:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Jonathan Gendron | M20-24 | 3:21/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:23/mi | 16:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Scott Dagnall | M20-24 | 3:21/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:23/mi | 16:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 5 | River Runners | 5:25/mi | 16:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Kirill Solovyev | M16-19 | 3:23/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:26/mi | 16:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:23/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:27/mi | 16:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 5:28/mi | 16:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Brook Powell | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:28/mi | 17:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 2 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:28/mi | 17:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 3:24/km | 7 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Lauren Groves | F25-29 | 3:24/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:29/mi | 17:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 5 | TNLW | 5:29/mi | 17:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Simon DeJongh | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 6 | 5:31/mi | 17:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Mike Murphy | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 7 | 5:31/mi | 17:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 3:26/km | 2 | 5:32/mi | 17:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:36/mi | 17:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Allan Boos | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 8 | Human Powered Racing | 5:39/mi | 17:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Kerry Spearing | F20-24 | 3:32/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:41/mi | 17:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Blake Poirier | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 5:43/mi | 17:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 3 | LifeSport | 5:45/mi | 17:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Sean Falconer | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 8 | 5:45/mi | 17:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Cody Therrien | M16-19 | 3:35/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:46/mi | 17:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 7 | 5:46/mi | 17:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Dean Kerpan | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 3 | 5:48/mi | 18:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Nick Minchau | M16-19 | 3:37/km | 5 | Shawnigan Lake School | 5:49/mi | 18:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Sarah Bouchard | F35-39 | 3:37/km | 1 | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 9 | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 10 | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 4 | 5:51/mi | 18:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:51/mi | 18:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Scott Crinson | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 5 | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Kyla Coates | F16-19 | 3:39/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 3:39/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 11 | 5:54/mi | 18:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Jen MacLean | F30-34 | 3:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 18:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Chris Luneburg | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 6 | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:41/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Tyler Norman | M01-15 | 3:41/km | 1 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Norm Therren | M50-54 | 3:41/km | 3 | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 12 | Westwood Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:41/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:56/mi | 18:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bruce Busby | M55-59 | 3:43/km | 1 | Runners of Compassion Nanaimo | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 8 | LifeSport | 6:00/mi | 18:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 8 | Island Triathlon | 6:01/mi | 18:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Bill Boothman | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 9 | 6:01/mi | 18:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Alexandra Coates | F16-19 | 3:45/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 3:45/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Daniel Murphy | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 12 | Lighthouse Brewing | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 3:45/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Catherine Irons | F50-54 | 3:45/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Samantha Mazer | F20-24 | 3:46/km | 2 | LifeSport | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 2 | River Runners | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:04/mi | 18:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 3:47/km | 4 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 6:05/mi | 18:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 3:47/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:05/mi | 18:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:47/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 13 | River Runners | 6:06/mi | 18:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 3:48/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:06/mi | 18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Erin van Wiltenburg | F20-24 | 3:48/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:07/mi | 19:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Ian Skelton | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 6 | 6:08/mi | 19:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 3:49/km | 3 | Kelly's Kids | 6:09/mi | 19:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 3:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 19:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 19:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Curtis Champion | M20-24 | 3:50/km | 8 | LifeSport | 6:11/mi | 19:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 8 | Human Powered Racing | 6:11/mi | 19:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Janet Nielson | F25-29 | 3:51/km | 6 | LifeSport | 6:11/mi | 19:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 3:52/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 19:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 9 | 6:15/mi | 19:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 6:16/mi | 19:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 11 | Westshore Motocross | 6:17/mi | 19:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 3:54/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 19:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 19:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 3:55/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 19:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 14:37 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Whitfield | M30-34 | 14:37 | ||||||||
3 | Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 14:49 | ||||||||
4 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 15:15 | ||||||||
5 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 15:21 | ||||||||
6 | Patrick McAuliffe | M25-29 | 15:39 | ||||||||
7 | Craig Odermatt | M35-39 | 15:48 | ||||||||
8 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 15:56 | ||||||||
9 | Mark Cryderman | M35-39 | 15:57 | ||||||||
10 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 16:02 | ||||||||
11 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 16:19 | ||||||||
12 | Myke LaBelle | M20-24 | 16:19 | ||||||||
13 | Ian Druce | M30-34 | 16:22 | ||||||||
14 | Nicolas Bocherens | M20-24 | 16:25 | ||||||||
15 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 16:29 | ||||||||
16 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 16:33 | ||||||||
17 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 16:37 | ||||||||
18 | Aaron Thomas | M16-19 | 16:39 | ||||||||
19 | Steve Struthers | M25-29 | 16:39 | ||||||||
20 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 16:39 | ||||||||
21 | Jonathan Gendron | M20-24 | 16:43 | ||||||||
22 | Scott Dagnall | M20-24 | 16:43 | ||||||||
23 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 16:49 | ||||||||
24 | Kirill Solovyev | M16-19 | 16:54 | ||||||||
25 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 16:55 | ||||||||
26 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 16:58 | ||||||||
27 | Brook Powell | M16-19 | 17:00 | ||||||||
28 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 17:00 | ||||||||
29 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 17:01 | ||||||||
30 | Lauren Groves | F25-29 | 17:02 | ||||||||
31 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 17:02 | ||||||||
32 | Simon DeJongh | M35-39 | 17:07 | ||||||||
33 | Mike Murphy | M35-39 | 17:08 | ||||||||
34 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 17:10 | ||||||||
35 | Ian Perriman | M30-34 | 17:25 | ||||||||
36 | Allan Boos | M35-39 | 17:33 | ||||||||
37 | Kerry Spearing | F20-24 | 17:39 | ||||||||
38 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 17:43 | ||||||||
39 | Blake Poirier | M35-39 | 17:47 | ||||||||
40 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 17:51 | ||||||||
41 | Sean Falconer | M25-29 | 17:52 | ||||||||
42 | Cody Therrien | M16-19 | 17:55 | ||||||||
43 | Peter Hiles | M30-34 | 17:55 | ||||||||
44 | Dean Kerpan | M40-44 | 18:02 | ||||||||
45 | Nick Minchau | M16-19 | 18:03 | ||||||||
46 | Sarah Bouchard | F35-39 | 18:04 | ||||||||
47 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 18:08 | ||||||||
48 | Trevor Dow | M25-29 | 18:08 | ||||||||
49 | Chris Jones | M25-29 | 18:08 | ||||||||
50 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 18:09 | ||||||||
51 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 18:09 | ||||||||
52 | Scott Crinson | M40-44 | 18:12 | ||||||||
53 | Kyla Coates | F16-19 | 18:16 | ||||||||
54 | Wayne Crowe | M50-54 | 18:17 | ||||||||
55 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 18:19 | ||||||||
56 | Jen MacLean | F30-34 | 18:20 | ||||||||
57 | Roger Plamondon | M45-49 | 18:21 | ||||||||
58 | Chris Luneburg | M40-44 | 18:22 | ||||||||
59 | Edwin Johnston | M40-44 | 18:23 | ||||||||
60 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 18:24 | ||||||||
61 | Tyler Norman | M01-15 | 18:24 | ||||||||
62 | Norm Therren | M50-54 | 18:25 | ||||||||
63 | Eric Matheson | M35-39 | 18:25 | ||||||||
64 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 18:26 | ||||||||
65 | Bruce Busby | M55-59 | 18:33 | ||||||||
66 | Paul Regensburg | M40-44 | 18:38 | ||||||||
67 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 18:40 | ||||||||
68 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 18:41 | ||||||||
69 | Bill Boothman | M40-44 | 18:43 | ||||||||
70 | Alexandra Coates | F16-19 | 18:46 | ||||||||
71 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 18:46 | ||||||||
72 | Daniel Murphy | M25-29 | 18:46 | ||||||||
73 | Brian Connon | M60-64 | 18:46 | ||||||||
74 | Catherine Irons | F50-54 | 18:47 | ||||||||
75 | Samantha Mazer | F20-24 | 18:48 | ||||||||
76 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 18:48 | ||||||||
77 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 18:50 | ||||||||
78 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 18:53 | ||||||||
79 | Ric Perron | M55-59 | 18:54 | ||||||||
80 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 18:56 | ||||||||
81 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 18:56 | ||||||||
82 | Bryan Crerar | M25-29 | 18:57 | ||||||||
83 | Melina Thibodeau | F35-39 | 18:58 | ||||||||
84 | Erin van Wiltenburg | F20-24 | 19:00 | ||||||||
85 | Ian Skelton | M45-49 | 19:03 | ||||||||
86 | Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 19:05 | ||||||||
87 | Herb Phillips | M65-69 | 19:10 | ||||||||
88 | Warren Cronan | M45-49 | 19:11 | ||||||||
89 | Curtis Champion | M20-24 | 19:12 | ||||||||
90 | Rob Dibden | M45-49 | 19:13 | ||||||||
91 | Janet Nielson | F25-29 | 19:14 | ||||||||
92 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 19:18 | ||||||||
93 | Steve Sullivan | M60-64 | 19:20 | ||||||||
94 | Doug Strobl | M30-34 | 19:26 | ||||||||
95 | Jim Cambridge | M50-54 | 19:28 | ||||||||
96 | Jeff Evernden | M40-44 | 19:30 | ||||||||
97 | David Hoskins | M60-64 | 19:30 | ||||||||
98 | Eric Martinat | M45-49 | 19:31 | ||||||||
99 | Claire Morgan | F30-34 | 19:34 | ||||||||
100 | Graham Fisher | M45-49 | 19:36 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 14:37.00 | David Milne | 14:43.00 | 2005 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 14:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catherine Irons | F50-54 | 18:47.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 19:38.00 | 2002 |
Maree Kennell | F65-69 | 27:15.00 | Sharon Farinha | 27:34.00 | 2008 |
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 26:21.00 | Marie Fisher | 28:47.00 | 2003 |
Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 14:37.00 | Graham Hood | 14:55.00 | 2004 |
Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 16:55.00 | Richard Lee | 17:01.00 | 2007 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catherine Irons | F50-54 | 18:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maree Kennell | F65-69 | 27:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Diane Palmason | F70-74 | 26:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Scott Simpson | M30-34 | 14:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 16:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |