Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Richard Bellizz | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 501 | 7 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 46:21 | 7:28/mi | 46:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Shirley Elm | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 515 | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 46:21 | 7:28/mi | 46:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Jade Carter | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 64 | 9 | 46:24 | 7:28/mi | 46:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Kim Simons | F30-34 | 4:39/km | 514 | 8 | WetCoast Racers | 46:29 | 7:29/mi | 46:33 | ||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Steve Draginda | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 114 | 6 | 46:22 | 7:28/mi | 46:34 | |||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Liam Brown | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 55 | 8 | Frontrunners Victoria | 46:28 | 7:29/mi | 46:38 | ||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Nichola Kennell | F20-24 | 4:40/km | 234 | 2 | Apex Runners | 46:37 | 7:31/mi | 46:39 | ||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Michael Greenly | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 171 | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 46:36 | 7:30/mi | 46:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Nikki Jomha | F45-49 | 4:40/km | 225 | 2 | WetCoast Racers | 46:40 | 7:31/mi | 46:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Chad Dalrymple | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 98 | 6 | Human Powered Racing | 46:37 | 7:31/mi | 46:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Zlatko Zvekic | M65-69 | 4:41/km | 480 | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 46:45 | 7:32/mi | 46:51 | ||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Michelle Stroulger | F30-34 | 4:41/km | 416 | 9 | 46:46 | 7:32/mi | 46:52 | |||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Roger White | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 497 | 7 | TriStars Training | 46:52 | 7:33/mi | 46:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Joanne Brear | F50-54 | 4:42/km | 49 | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 46:51 | 7:33/mi | 46:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Lise Fraser | F55-59 | 4:42/km | 145 | 3 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 46:59 | 7:34/mi | 47:01 | ||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Sandra Milligan | F45-49 | 4:42/km | 303 | 3 | River Runners | 46:57 | 7:34/mi | 47:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Joshua Heath | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 186 | 10 | 46:59 | 7:34/mi | 47:06 | |||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Kevin Stedmon | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 415 | 7 | Running Room | 47:02 | 7:35/mi | 47:09 | ||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Claude Laforce | M50-54 | 4:44/km | 243 | 18 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 47:13 | 7:36/mi | 47:23 | ||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Marcia Jansen | F40-44 | 4:45/km | 215 | 4 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 47:23 | 7:38/mi | 47:26 | ||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Benjamin Hoggard | M30-34 | 4:45/km | 198 | 13 | Victoria Flatliners | 47:24 | 7:38/mi | 47:27 | ||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Gavin Then | M55-59 | 4:43/km | 523 | 5 | 47:10 | 7:36/mi | 47:28 | |||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Suzanne Flannigan | F50-54 | 4:45/km | 138 | 6 | 47:27 | 7:39/mi | 47:28 | |||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Elaine Galbraith | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 148 | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 47:28 | 7:39/mi | 47:31 | ||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Shirley Meaning | F50-54 | 4:45/km | 291 | 7 | 47:22 | 7:38/mi | 47:33 | |||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Stephanie Carter | F40-44 | 4:46/km | 63 | 5 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 47:33 | 7:40/mi | 47:39 | ||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 4:46/km | 423 | 14 | Wounded Gazelles | 47:31 | 7:39/mi | 47:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Jennifer Campbell | F55-59 | 4:47/km | 59 | 4 | Apex Runners | 47:42 | 7:41/mi | 47:43 | ||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Jennifer Smith | F35-39 | 4:46/km | 498 | 4 | 47:35 | 7:40/mi | 47:44 | |||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M60-64 | 4:47/km | 188 | 8 | 47:42 | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Shawn Porter | M50-54 | 4:47/km | 352 | 19 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 47:43 | 7:41/mi | 47:50 | ||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 4:48/km | 351 | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 47:53 | 7:43/mi | 47:56 | ||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Shelley Couch | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 85 | 6 | River Runners | 47:50 | 7:42/mi | 47:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Mark Shier | M55-59 | 4:48/km | 399 | 6 | 47:58 | 7:44/mi | 48:03 | |||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Donald Lovegrove | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 271 | 7 | 48:06 | 7:45/mi | 48:11 | |||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Erik Hallenbeck | M16-19 | 4:49/km | 495 | 4 | Capernwray Runners | 48:04 | 7:45/mi | 48:11 | ||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Jane Johnson | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 220 | 7 | River Runners | 48:08 | 7:45/mi | 48:16 | ||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F50-54 | 4:49/km | 331 | 8 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 48:10 | 7:46/mi | 48:16 | ||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Bradley Gerhart | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 155 | 11 | Frontrunners Victoria | 48:06 | 7:45/mi | 48:17 | ||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Cindy Todd | F40-44 | 4:49/km | 433 | 6 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 48:06 | 7:45/mi | 48:18 | ||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Jackie Eddy | F60-64 | 4:50/km | 122 | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 48:14 | 7:46/mi | 48:19 | ||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Tyler Coell | M16-19 | 4:50/km | 79 | 5 | 48:18 | 7:47/mi | 48:20 | |||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Steve Scott | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 390 | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 48:12 | 7:46/mi | 48:21 | ||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Stephen Wollard | M25-29 | 4:51/km | 488 | 6 | 48:26 | 7:48/mi | 48:26 | |||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Bill Hollingshead | M70-74 | 4:52/km | 505 | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 48:36 | 7:50/mi | 48:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Laura Ockenden | F50-54 | 4:52/km | 329 | 9 | Apex Runners | 48:37 | 7:50/mi | 48:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Janice Dickie | F45-49 | 4:52/km | 110 | 8 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 48:38 | 7:50/mi | 48:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Bob Cook | M65-69 | 4:52/km | 80 | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 48:38 | 7:50/mi | 48:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Nicole Leiman | F16-19 | 4:53/km | 257 | 2 | Team West Coast | 48:41 | 7:51/mi | 48:46 | ||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Maki Pfeiffer | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 347 | 7 | 48:45 | 7:51/mi | 48:54 | |||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Karen Etches | F55-59 | 4:54/km | 130 | 5 | Apex Runners | 48:59 | 7:53/mi | 49:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Kathleen Bird | F25-29 | 4:55/km | 37 | 5 | 49:01 | 7:54/mi | 49:04 | |||
|
|||||||||||
153 | James Myhill-Jones | M20-24 | 4:54/km | 490 | 4 | Capernwray Runners | 48:59 | 7:53/mi | 49:04 | ||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Val Chura | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 71 | 9 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 48:59 | 7:53/mi | 49:05 | ||
|
|||||||||||
155 | John Mountain | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 310 | 8 | Ladysmith Striders | 49:02 | 7:54/mi | 49:11 | ||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Alexander Daether | M35-39 | 4:56/km | 96 | 8 | 49:13 | 7:56/mi | 49:13 | |||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Ryan Davey | M30-34 | 4:55/km | 503 | 15 | 49:03 | 7:54/mi | 49:19 | |||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Marion Young | F55-59 | 4:57/km | 476 | 6 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 49:23 | 7:57/mi | 49:26 | ||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Sunny Dhaliwal | M45-49 | 4:56/km | 109 | 9 | The Fitness Collective | 49:17 | 7:56/mi | 49:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Sarah Wright | F35-39 | 4:57/km | 475 | 5 | Apex Runners | 49:26 | 7:58/mi | 49:30 | ||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Linda Ryall | F50-54 | 4:57/km | 378 | 10 | 49:27 | 7:58/mi | 49:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Liane Wohlberg | F35-39 | 4:57/km | 469 | 6 | Horberg | 49:26 | 7:58/mi | 49:33 | ||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Dudley Morgan | M70-74 | 4:57/km | 307 | 3 | 49:29 | 7:58/mi | 49:37 | |||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Adam Leamy | M50-54 | 4:58/km | 251 | 20 | 49:33 | 7:59/mi | 49:39 | |||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Delani Tannas | F30-34 | 4:58/km | 424 | 10 | TriStars Training | 49:32 | 7:59/mi | 49:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
166 | K. Anika Sander | F25-29 | 4:58/km | 380 | 6 | 49:32 | 7:59/mi | 49:40 | |||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Phil McOrmond | M65-69 | 4:58/km | 289 | 5 | Island Triathlon | 49:31 | 7:59/mi | 49:43 | ||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Darryl Anderson | F25-29 | 4:59/km | 9 | 7 | 49:42 | 8:00/mi | 49:50 | |||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Faye Amos | F60-64 | 5:00/km | 6 | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 49:52 | 8:02/mi | 49:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Heidi Schulz | F20-24 | 5:00/km | 387 | 3 | 49:57 | 8:03/mi | 50:01 | |||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Mike McDougall | M35-39 | 5:01/km | 285 | 9 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 50:02 | 8:04/mi | 50:05 | ||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Dan Robin | M55-59 | 5:00/km | 371 | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 50:00 | 8:03/mi | 50:07 | ||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Fiona Macintosh | F30-34 | 5:01/km | 275 | 11 | 50:04 | 8:04/mi | 50:17 | |||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Brandon Willson | M16-19 | 5:01/km | 466 | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 50:10 | 8:05/mi | 50:18 | ||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Fiona Peters | F40-44 | 5:01/km | 344 | 8 | 50:09 | 8:05/mi | 50:18 | |||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Robin Wark | M35-39 | 5:01/km | 459 | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 50:10 | 8:05/mi | 50:20 | ||
|
|||||||||||
177 | James Cartwright | M40-44 | 5:02/km | 65 | 13 | 50:14 | 8:05/mi | 50:20 | |||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Ken Prosser | M50-54 | 5:03/km | 357 | 21 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 50:24 | 8:07/mi | 50:31 | ||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Daralee Hanton | F40-44 | 5:03/km | 178 | 9 | 50:27 | 8:07/mi | 50:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Jennifer Ingram-Kum | F40-44 | 5:03/km | 210 | 10 | 50:28 | 8:08/mi | 50:34 | |||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Susan Prosser | F50-54 | 5:04/km | 356 | 11 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 50:31 | 8:08/mi | 50:37 | ||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Robert Butterworth | M75-79 | 5:04/km | 58 | 1 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 50:36 | 8:09/mi | 50:41 | ||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Alyssa De Schiffart | F20-24 | 5:04/km | 105 | 4 | 50:36 | 8:09/mi | 50:42 | |||
|
|||||||||||
184 | John Durkin | M65-69 | 5:04/km | 116 | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 50:40 | 8:10/mi | 50:46 | ||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Alan Cook | M60-64 | 5:05/km | 531 | 9 | Island Road Racers | 50:41 | 8:10/mi | 50:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Edward Bieber | M50-54 | 5:05/km | 492 | 22 | Capernwray Runners | 50:47 | 8:11/mi | 50:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Lisa Hopkins | F45-49 | 5:06/km | 200 | 10 | Island Triathlon | 50:52 | 8:12/mi | 51:01 | ||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Shelley Dyson | F45-49 | 5:06/km | 119 | 11 | 50:52 | 8:12/mi | 51:02 | |||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Gillian McConnell | F55-59 | 5:07/km | 282 | 7 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 51:06 | 8:14/mi | 51:09 | ||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Bart Sutherland | M55-59 | 5:07/km | 419 | 10 | Frontrunners Victoria | 51:07 | 8:14/mi | 51:18 | ||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Kevin Simpson | M40-44 | 5:08/km | 404 | 14 | 51:15 | 8:15/mi | 51:23 | |||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Wayne Coulson | M65-69 | 5:08/km | 86 | 7 | Team West Coast | 51:19 | 8:16/mi | 51:29 | ||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Kimberly Chaisson | F45-49 | 5:09/km | 68 | 12 | 51:27 | 8:17/mi | 51:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Jeff Van Den Driessen | M60-64 | 5:09/km | 487 | 10 | 51:25 | 8:17/mi | 51:38 | |||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Jordyn Gavinchuk | F25-29 | 5:10/km | 504 | 8 | 51:33 | 8:18/mi | 51:39 | |||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Donna Ferguson | F60-64 | 5:10/km | 136 | 4 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 51:33 | 8:18/mi | 51:39 | ||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Darrell Frank | M60-64 | 5:09/km | 143 | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 51:29 | 8:17/mi | 51:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
198 | David Webb | M40-44 | 5:10/km | 461 | 15 | Running Room | 51:33 | 8:18/mi | 51:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Tiffany Cunha | F25-29 | 5:10/km | 91 | 9 | 51:39 | 8:19/mi | 51:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Judi Sigurdson | F50-54 | 5:10/km | 400 | 12 | Frontrunners Victoria | 51:40 | 8:19/mi | 51:49 | ||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Richard Bellizz | M45-49 | 46:28 | ||||||||
102 | Shirley Elm | F50-54 | 46:28 | ||||||||
103 | Jade Carter | M40-44 | 46:32 | ||||||||
104 | Kim Simons | F30-34 | 46:33 | ||||||||
105 | Steve Draginda | M60-64 | 46:34 | ||||||||
106 | Liam Brown | M45-49 | 46:38 | ||||||||
107 | Nichola Kennell | F20-24 | 46:39 | ||||||||
108 | Michael Greenly | M50-54 | 46:44 | ||||||||
109 | Nikki Jomha | F45-49 | 46:44 | ||||||||
110 | Chad Dalrymple | M35-39 | 46:47 | ||||||||
111 | Zlatko Zvekic | M65-69 | 46:51 | ||||||||
112 | Michelle Stroulger | F30-34 | 46:52 | ||||||||
113 | Roger White | M60-64 | 46:55 | ||||||||
114 | Joanne Brear | F50-54 | 46:58 | ||||||||
115 | Lise Fraser | F55-59 | 47:01 | ||||||||
116 | Sandra Milligan | F45-49 | 47:02 | ||||||||
117 | Joshua Heath | M40-44 | 47:06 | ||||||||
118 | Kevin Stedmon | M35-39 | 47:09 | ||||||||
119 | Claude Laforce | M50-54 | 47:23 | ||||||||
120 | Marcia Jansen | F40-44 | 47:26 | ||||||||
121 | Benjamin Hoggard | M30-34 | 47:27 | ||||||||
122 | Gavin Then | M55-59 | 47:28 | ||||||||
123 | Suzanne Flannigan | F50-54 | 47:28 | ||||||||
124 | Elaine Galbraith | F45-49 | 47:31 | ||||||||
125 | Shirley Meaning | F50-54 | 47:33 | ||||||||
126 | Stephanie Carter | F40-44 | 47:39 | ||||||||
127 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 47:42 | ||||||||
128 | Jennifer Campbell | F55-59 | 47:43 | ||||||||
129 | Jennifer Smith | F35-39 | 47:44 | ||||||||
130 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M60-64 | 47:47 | ||||||||
131 | Shawn Porter | M50-54 | 47:50 | ||||||||
132 | Angela Plamondon | F45-49 | 47:56 | ||||||||
133 | Shelley Couch | F45-49 | 47:58 | ||||||||
134 | Mark Shier | M55-59 | 48:03 | ||||||||
135 | Donald Lovegrove | M55-59 | 48:11 | ||||||||
136 | Erik Hallenbeck | M16-19 | 48:11 | ||||||||
137 | Jane Johnson | F45-49 | 48:16 | ||||||||
138 | Nadine Padur-Rose | F50-54 | 48:16 | ||||||||
139 | Bradley Gerhart | M40-44 | 48:17 | ||||||||
140 | Cindy Todd | F40-44 | 48:18 | ||||||||
141 | Jackie Eddy | F60-64 | 48:19 | ||||||||
142 | Tyler Coell | M16-19 | 48:20 | ||||||||
143 | Steve Scott | M40-44 | 48:21 | ||||||||
144 | Stephen Wollard | M25-29 | 48:26 | ||||||||
145 | Bill Hollingshead | M70-74 | 48:40 | ||||||||
146 | Laura Ockenden | F50-54 | 48:40 | ||||||||
147 | Janice Dickie | F45-49 | 48:42 | ||||||||
148 | Bob Cook | M65-69 | 48:42 | ||||||||
149 | Nicole Leiman | F16-19 | 48:46 | ||||||||
150 | Maki Pfeiffer | F40-44 | 48:54 | ||||||||
151 | Karen Etches | F55-59 | 49:02 | ||||||||
152 | Kathleen Bird | F25-29 | 49:04 | ||||||||
153 | James Myhill-Jones | M20-24 | 49:04 | ||||||||
154 | Val Chura | F45-49 | 49:05 | ||||||||
155 | John Mountain | M55-59 | 49:11 | ||||||||
156 | Alexander Daether | M35-39 | 49:13 | ||||||||
157 | Ryan Davey | M30-34 | 49:19 | ||||||||
158 | Marion Young | F55-59 | 49:26 | ||||||||
159 | Sunny Dhaliwal | M45-49 | 49:28 | ||||||||
160 | Sarah Wright | F35-39 | 49:30 | ||||||||
161 | Linda Ryall | F50-54 | 49:32 | ||||||||
162 | Liane Wohlberg | F35-39 | 49:33 | ||||||||
163 | Dudley Morgan | M70-74 | 49:37 | ||||||||
164 | Adam Leamy | M50-54 | 49:39 | ||||||||
165 | Delani Tannas | F30-34 | 49:40 | ||||||||
166 | K. Anika Sander | F25-29 | 49:40 | ||||||||
167 | Phil McOrmond | M65-69 | 49:43 | ||||||||
168 | Darryl Anderson | F25-29 | 49:50 | ||||||||
169 | Faye Amos | F60-64 | 49:55 | ||||||||
170 | Heidi Schulz | F20-24 | 50:01 | ||||||||
171 | Mike McDougall | M35-39 | 50:05 | ||||||||
172 | Dan Robin | M55-59 | 50:07 | ||||||||
173 | Fiona Macintosh | F30-34 | 50:17 | ||||||||
174 | Brandon Willson | M16-19 | 50:18 | ||||||||
175 | Fiona Peters | F40-44 | 50:18 | ||||||||
176 | Robin Wark | M35-39 | 50:20 | ||||||||
177 | James Cartwright | M40-44 | 50:20 | ||||||||
178 | Ken Prosser | M50-54 | 50:31 | ||||||||
179 | Daralee Hanton | F40-44 | 50:32 | ||||||||
180 | Jennifer Ingram-Kum | F40-44 | 50:34 | ||||||||
181 | Susan Prosser | F50-54 | 50:37 | ||||||||
182 | Robert Butterworth | M75-79 | 50:41 | ||||||||
183 | Alyssa De Schiffart | F20-24 | 50:42 | ||||||||
184 | John Durkin | M65-69 | 50:46 | ||||||||
185 | Alan Cook | M60-64 | 50:53 | ||||||||
186 | Edward Bieber | M50-54 | 50:53 | ||||||||
187 | Lisa Hopkins | F45-49 | 51:01 | ||||||||
188 | Shelley Dyson | F45-49 | 51:02 | ||||||||
189 | Gillian McConnell | F55-59 | 51:09 | ||||||||
190 | Bart Sutherland | M55-59 | 51:18 | ||||||||
191 | Kevin Simpson | M40-44 | 51:23 | ||||||||
192 | Wayne Coulson | M65-69 | 51:29 | ||||||||
193 | Kimberly Chaisson | F45-49 | 51:32 | ||||||||
194 | Jeff Van Den Driessen | M60-64 | 51:38 | ||||||||
195 | Jordyn Gavinchuk | F25-29 | 51:39 | ||||||||
196 | Donna Ferguson | F60-64 | 51:39 | ||||||||
197 | Darrell Frank | M60-64 | 51:40 | ||||||||
198 | David Webb | M40-44 | 51:44 | ||||||||
199 | Tiffany Cunha | F25-29 | 51:47 | ||||||||
200 | Judi Sigurdson | F50-54 | 51:49 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:16.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 40:32.00 | 2011 |
Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | 44:08.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 44:09.00 | 2008 |
Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 45:46.00 | Pauline Naidoo | 52:55.00 | 2010 |
Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 35:01.00 | Dave Reed | 35:34.00 | 2006 |
Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 37:06.00 | Wayne Crowe | 37:15.00 | 2010 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | 44:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 45:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 35:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 37:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |