Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 3:20/km | 506 | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 33:13 | 5:21/mi | 33:14 | ||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 2 | 2 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 33:26 | 5:23/mi | 33:26 | ||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Thomas Holm | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 489 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 33:39 | 5:25/mi | 33:39 | ||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Andrew Russell | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 377 | 3 | 33:47 | 5:27/mi | 33:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 511 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 34:41 | 5:35/mi | 34:41 | ||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Sean Miller | M16-19 | 3:30/km | 300 | 1 | 34:55 | 5:38/mi | 34:56 | |||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 3:31/km | 54 | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 35:01 | 5:39/mi | 35:01 | ||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 90 | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 35:31 | 5:43/mi | 35:32 | ||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 517 | 1 | 35:32 | 5:43/mi | 35:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
10 | James Cook | M25-29 | 3:35/km | 512 | 2 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 35:50 | 5:46/mi | 35:50 | ||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Jerry Loeb | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 268 | 1 | 36:04 | 5:49/mi | 36:05 | |||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 457 | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 36:13 | 5:50/mi | 36:14 | ||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 263 | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 36:22 | 5:52/mi | 36:23 | ||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 3:39/km | 373 | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 36:25 | 5:52/mi | 36:26 | ||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Matt Walsh | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 456 | 5 | 36:44 | 5:55/mi | 36:45 | |||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 343 | 1 | Victoria Flatliners | 36:55 | 5:57/mi | 36:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 3:43/km | 62 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 37:06 | 5:59/mi | 37:06 | ||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Felipe Edora | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 123 | 2 | Peninsula Runners | 37:27 | 6:02/mi | 37:30 | ||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Robert Hasegawa | M50-54 | 3:46/km | 183 | 2 | Good To Go Sports Therapy | 37:39 | 6:04/mi | 37:40 | ||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 471 | 4 | Frontrunners Victoria | 37:44 | 6:05/mi | 37:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:49/km | 115 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 38:03 | 6:08/mi | 38:03 | ||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:50/km | 89 | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 38:19 | 6:10/mi | 38:20 | ||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 50 | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 38:29 | 6:12/mi | 38:32 | ||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Yonden Sherpa | M16-19 | 3:52/km | 396 | 2 | 38:37 | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | |||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Danny Keyes | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 237 | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 38:50 | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | ||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Finn Battersby | M01-15 | 3:56/km | 23 | 1 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 39:17 | 6:20/mi | 39:17 | ||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Kevin Park | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 521 | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 39:24 | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | ||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 321 | 1 | 39:23 | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | |||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 112 | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 39:28 | 6:22/mi | 39:29 | ||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 350 | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 39:30 | 6:22/mi | 39:31 | ||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Alistair Vigier | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 449 | 2 | 39:47 | 6:25/mi | 39:48 | |||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Ben Puszka | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 361 | 3 | 39:48 | 6:25/mi | 39:51 | |||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 70 | 7 | 39:52 | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | |||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Catterall | M50-54 | 4:00/km | 484 | 5 | 39:53 | 6:26/mi | 39:54 | |||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 297 | 4 | 39:56 | 6:26/mi | 40:00 | |||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Steve Baumber | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 24 | 5 | 40:03 | 6:27/mi | 40:06 | |||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Nathan Kamell | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 228 | 2 | Victoria Flatliners | 40:10 | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | ||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 27 | 6 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 40:13 | 6:29/mi | 40:14 | ||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Raven Clark | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 72 | 8 | 40:10 | 6:28/mi | 40:15 | |||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 4:02/km | 25 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 40:15 | 6:29/mi | 40:16 | ||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 256 | 6 | Team West Coast | 40:24 | 6:31/mi | 40:26 | ||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Keith Wakelin | M55-59 | 4:03/km | 454 | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 40:28 | 6:31/mi | 40:29 | ||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Lindsey Chamberlain | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 69 | 2 | LifeSport | 40:32 | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | ||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Randy Humble | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 205 | 3 | 40:40 | 6:33/mi | 40:41 | |||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 207 | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 40:51 | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | ||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jill Ramstead | F30-34 | 4:06/km | 366 | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 40:55 | 6:36/mi | 40:56 | ||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Roy Styffe | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 417 | 7 | 40:53 | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | |||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Hans Gane | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 150 | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 40:57 | 6:36/mi | 40:59 | ||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Derek Hopkins | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 201 | 4 | Island Triathlon | 40:56 | 6:36/mi | 41:03 | ||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Wille Scott | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 389 | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 41:04 | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | ||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Matthew Thomson | M01-15 | 4:07/km | 429 | 2 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 41:06 | 6:37/mi | 41:14 | ||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Bruce Schlatter | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 516 | 5 | 41:16 | 6:39/mi | 41:20 | |||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 44 | 6 | 41:25 | 6:40/mi | 41:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jason Papich | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 334 | 9 | 41:27 | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | |||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Yana Hempler | F20-24 | 4:10/km | 189 | 1 | 41:34 | 6:42/mi | 41:35 | |||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Melanie Van Soeren | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 446 | 1 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 41:36 | 6:42/mi | 41:38 | ||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Cheryl Davies | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 102 | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 41:40 | 6:43/mi | 41:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Binder Kelsall | F45-49 | 4:11/km | 231 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 41:42 | 6:43/mi | 41:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Marita Deschiffart | F16-19 | 4:13/km | 108 | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 42:01 | 6:46/mi | 42:02 | ||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Orphee Bernard | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 34 | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 42:09 | 6:47/mi | 42:16 | ||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Gary Young | M60-64 | 4:15/km | 477 | 3 | 42:22 | 6:50/mi | 42:24 | |||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Jack Boden | M01-15 | 4:18/km | 39 | 3 | Human Powered Racing | 42:53 | 6:55/mi | 42:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Susan Gordon | F50-54 | 4:18/km | 166 | 2 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 42:58 | 6:55/mi | 42:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Lance Hurrell | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 208 | 10 | 42:56 | 6:55/mi | 43:03 | |||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Leona Wade | F30-34 | 4:20/km | 451 | 4 | 43:18 | 6:59/mi | 43:22 | |||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 525 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 43:23 | 6:59/mi | 43:30 | ||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Richard Baigent | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 17 | 11 | 43:26 | 7:00/mi | 43:31 | |||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 137 | 12 | Team West Coast | 43:30 | 7:00/mi | 43:33 | ||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Doug Soutar | M30-34 | 4:22/km | 413 | 10 | 43:39 | 7:02/mi | 43:42 | |||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Ryan Watson | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 460 | 3 | 100 Miles & Runnin | 43:47 | 7:03/mi | 43:51 | ||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Andrew Green | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 170 | 13 | 43:50 | 7:04/mi | 43:52 | |||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Kyle Leiman | M16-19 | 4:23/km | 258 | 3 | Team West Coast | 43:50 | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Jonathan Dvorak | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 117 | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 43:55 | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Anthony Jeffery | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 216 | 14 | 43:59 | 7:05/mi | 44:02 | |||
|
|||||||||||
75 | David Hoskins | M65-69 | 4:25/km | 481 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 44:01 | 7:05/mi | 44:06 | ||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Greg Balchin | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 486 | 15 | Juan de Fuca Funrunners | 44:02 | 7:06/mi | 44:07 | ||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | 4:25/km | 309 | 1 | Apex Runners | 44:05 | 7:06/mi | 44:08 | ||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Marion Bryan | F35-39 | 4:25/km | 56 | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 44:06 | 7:06/mi | 44:15 | ||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 4:27/km | 154 | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 44:23 | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Liana McOrmond | F25-29 | 4:27/km | 290 | 2 | 44:26 | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | |||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Lauren Welgush | F30-34 | 4:28/km | 463 | 5 | 44:31 | 7:10/mi | 44:40 | |||
|
|||||||||||
82 | David Thompson | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 428 | 11 | Longstriders | 44:51 | 7:14/mi | 44:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Kyla Beattie | F35-39 | 4:30/km | 26 | 3 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 44:55 | 7:14/mi | 44:56 | ||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Laura Henry | F25-29 | 4:29/km | 190 | 3 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 44:48 | 7:13/mi | 44:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Sharene Foord | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 522 | 2 | Peninsula Runners | 44:58 | 7:15/mi | 44:58 | ||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Kim Ebbs-Canavan | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 121 | 3 | 44:55 | 7:14/mi | 44:59 | |||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Benjamin Clark | M30-34 | 4:30/km | 73 | 12 | Wounded Gazelles | 44:59 | 7:15/mi | 45:08 | ||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Frank Towler | M70-74 | 4:31/km | 435 | 1 | 45:09 | 7:16/mi | 45:12 | |||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Brian Curley | M25-29 | 4:32/km | 92 | 5 | Longstriders | 45:18 | 7:18/mi | 45:22 | ||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Ashley Armstrong | F30-34 | 4:33/km | 13 | 6 | 45:22 | 7:19/mi | 45:30 | |||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Lois Klingbeil | F60-64 | 4:34/km | 240 | 1 | Apex Runners | 45:37 | 7:21/mi | 45:39 | ||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Janine Frank | F55-59 | 4:35/km | 144 | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 45:41 | 7:22/mi | 45:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Tyson Kranz | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 241 | 5 | 45:34 | 7:20/mi | 45:46 | |||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 4:35/km | 409 | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 45:42 | 7:22/mi | 45:46 | ||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Natalie Ward | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 458 | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 45:38 | 7:21/mi | 45:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Marcia Marchenski | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 510 | 3 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 45:57 | 7:24/mi | 46:05 | ||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Sarah-Mae Adam | F25-29 | 4:37/km | 3 | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 46:01 | 7:25/mi | 46:07 | ||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Mark Ziegler | M60-64 | 4:38/km | 479 | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 46:14 | 7:27/mi | 46:18 | ||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Michael Rowe | M60-64 | 4:38/km | 374 | 5 | 46:20 | 7:28/mi | 46:22 | |||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Michael Campbell | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 60 | 16 | 46:25 | 7:29/mi | 46:26 | |||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 33:14 | ||||||||
2 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 33:26 | ||||||||
3 | Thomas Holm | M25-29 | 33:39 | ||||||||
4 | Andrew Russell | M30-34 | 33:47 | ||||||||
5 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 34:41 | ||||||||
6 | Sean Miller | M16-19 | 34:56 | ||||||||
7 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 35:01 | ||||||||
8 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 35:32 | ||||||||
9 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 35:32 | ||||||||
10 | James Cook | M25-29 | 35:50 | ||||||||
11 | Jerry Loeb | M40-44 | 36:05 | ||||||||
12 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 36:14 | ||||||||
13 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 36:23 | ||||||||
14 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 36:26 | ||||||||
15 | Matt Walsh | M30-34 | 36:45 | ||||||||
16 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 36:55 | ||||||||
17 | Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 37:06 | ||||||||
18 | Felipe Edora | M45-49 | 37:30 | ||||||||
19 | Robert Hasegawa | M50-54 | 37:40 | ||||||||
20 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 37:44 | ||||||||
21 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 38:03 | ||||||||
22 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 38:20 | ||||||||
23 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | 38:32 | ||||||||
24 | Yonden Sherpa | M16-19 | 38:38 | ||||||||
25 | Danny Keyes | M50-54 | 38:52 | ||||||||
26 | Finn Battersby | M01-15 | 39:17 | ||||||||
27 | Kevin Park | M30-34 | 39:25 | ||||||||
28 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | 39:25 | ||||||||
29 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 39:29 | ||||||||
30 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 39:31 | ||||||||
31 | Alistair Vigier | M20-24 | 39:48 | ||||||||
32 | Ben Puszka | M20-24 | 39:51 | ||||||||
33 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 39:54 | ||||||||
34 | John Catterall | M50-54 | 39:54 | ||||||||
35 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 40:00 | ||||||||
36 | Steve Baumber | M40-44 | 40:06 | ||||||||
37 | Nathan Kamell | M35-39 | 40:13 | ||||||||
38 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 40:14 | ||||||||
39 | Raven Clark | M30-34 | 40:15 | ||||||||
40 | Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:16 | ||||||||
41 | Greg Leiman | M50-54 | 40:26 | ||||||||
42 | Keith Wakelin | M55-59 | 40:29 | ||||||||
43 | Lindsey Chamberlain | F30-34 | 40:34 | ||||||||
44 | Randy Humble | M45-49 | 40:41 | ||||||||
45 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 40:52 | ||||||||
46 | Jill Ramstead | F30-34 | 40:56 | ||||||||
47 | Roy Styffe | M50-54 | 40:57 | ||||||||
48 | Hans Gane | M50-54 | 40:59 | ||||||||
49 | Derek Hopkins | M45-49 | 41:03 | ||||||||
50 | Wille Scott | M30-34 | 41:07 | ||||||||
51 | Matthew Thomson | M01-15 | 41:14 | ||||||||
52 | Bruce Schlatter | M45-49 | 41:20 | ||||||||
53 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 41:27 | ||||||||
54 | Jason Papich | M50-54 | 41:31 | ||||||||
55 | Yana Hempler | F20-24 | 41:35 | ||||||||
56 | Melanie Van Soeren | F25-29 | 41:38 | ||||||||
57 | Cheryl Davies | F40-44 | 41:42 | ||||||||
58 | Binder Kelsall | F45-49 | 41:44 | ||||||||
59 | Marita Deschiffart | F16-19 | 42:02 | ||||||||
60 | Orphee Bernard | M40-44 | 42:16 | ||||||||
61 | Gary Young | M60-64 | 42:24 | ||||||||
62 | Jack Boden | M01-15 | 42:54 | ||||||||
63 | Susan Gordon | F50-54 | 42:58 | ||||||||
64 | Lance Hurrell | M50-54 | 43:03 | ||||||||
65 | Leona Wade | F30-34 | 43:22 | ||||||||
66 | Sonja Yli-Kahila | F35-39 | 43:30 | ||||||||
67 | Richard Baigent | M50-54 | 43:31 | ||||||||
68 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 43:33 | ||||||||
69 | Doug Soutar | M30-34 | 43:42 | ||||||||
70 | Ryan Watson | M35-39 | 43:51 | ||||||||
71 | Andrew Green | M50-54 | 43:52 | ||||||||
72 | Kyle Leiman | M16-19 | 43:53 | ||||||||
73 | Jonathan Dvorak | M35-39 | 44:00 | ||||||||
74 | Anthony Jeffery | M50-54 | 44:02 | ||||||||
75 | David Hoskins | M65-69 | 44:06 | ||||||||
76 | Greg Balchin | M50-54 | 44:07 | ||||||||
77 | Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | 44:08 | ||||||||
78 | Marion Bryan | F35-39 | 44:15 | ||||||||
79 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 44:28 | ||||||||
80 | Liana McOrmond | F25-29 | 44:34 | ||||||||
81 | Lauren Welgush | F30-34 | 44:40 | ||||||||
82 | David Thompson | M30-34 | 44:55 | ||||||||
83 | Kyla Beattie | F35-39 | 44:56 | ||||||||
84 | Laura Henry | F25-29 | 44:58 | ||||||||
85 | Sharene Foord | F40-44 | 44:58 | ||||||||
86 | Kim Ebbs-Canavan | F40-44 | 44:59 | ||||||||
87 | Benjamin Clark | M30-34 | 45:08 | ||||||||
88 | Frank Towler | M70-74 | 45:12 | ||||||||
89 | Brian Curley | M25-29 | 45:22 | ||||||||
90 | Ashley Armstrong | F30-34 | 45:30 | ||||||||
91 | Lois Klingbeil | F60-64 | 45:39 | ||||||||
92 | Janine Frank | F55-59 | 45:44 | ||||||||
93 | Tyson Kranz | M35-39 | 45:46 | ||||||||
94 | Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 45:46 | ||||||||
95 | Natalie Ward | F30-34 | 45:47 | ||||||||
96 | Marcia Marchenski | F50-54 | 46:05 | ||||||||
97 | Sarah-Mae Adam | F25-29 | 46:07 | ||||||||
98 | Mark Ziegler | M60-64 | 46:18 | ||||||||
99 | Michael Rowe | M60-64 | 46:22 | ||||||||
100 | Michael Campbell | M50-54 | 46:26 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:16.00 | Nancy Baxendale | 40:32.00 | 2011 |
Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | 44:08.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 44:09.00 | 2008 |
Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 45:46.00 | Pauline Naidoo | 52:55.00 | 2010 |
Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 35:01.00 | Dave Reed | 35:34.00 | 2006 |
Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 37:06.00 | Wayne Crowe | 37:15.00 | 2010 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nancy Baxendale | F50-54 | 40:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Donna Morrissey | F55-59 | 44:08.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roslyn Smith | F65-69 | 45:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 35:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 37:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Westcoast Sooke 10K | Results |
2020 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2019 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2018 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2017 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2016 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2015 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2013 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2012 Sooke River 10k | Results |
2011 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2010 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2009 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2008 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2007 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2006 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2005 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2004 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2003 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2002 Sooke River 10K | Results |
2001 Sooke River 10K | Results |