Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 2:51/km | 1 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 14:12 | 4:35/mi | 14:12 | ||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Patrick Psotka | M20-24 | 2:58/km | 491 | 1 | University of Victoria Vikes | 14:48 | 4:46/mi | 14:48 | ||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Dylan Haight | M20-24 | 2:59/km | 2 | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 14:51 | 4:47/mi | 14:51 | ||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Thomas Getty | M16-19 | 3:01/km | 5 | 1 | University of Victoria Vikes | 15:05 | 4:52/mi | 15:05 | ||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Cody Therrien | M20-24 | 3:02/km | 608 | 3 | UVIC track club | 15:08 | 4:53/mi | 15:08 | ||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Adam Byles | M30-34 | 3:02/km | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 4:53/mi | 15:10 | |||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Weir | M16-19 | 3:03/km | 653 | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 15:15 | 4:55/mi | 15:15 | ||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 3:04/km | 523 | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 15:20 | 4:56/mi | 15:20 | ||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 3:06/km | 707 | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 15:28 | 4:59/mi | 15:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 3:09/km | 697 | 5 | Livefit Coaching | 15:44 | 5:04/mi | 15:44 | ||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Trevor Schiavone | M20-24 | 3:10/km | 546 | 6 | University of Victoria Vikes | 15:46 | 5:05/mi | 15:46 | ||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Shelby Drope | M25-29 | 3:10/km | 748 | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 15:47 | 5:05/mi | 15:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:10/km | 453 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 15:48 | 5:05/mi | 15:48 | ||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Erik Evans | M16-19 | 3:11/km | 189 | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 15:53 | 5:07/mi | 15:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 3:11/km | 638 | 3 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 15:54 | 5:07/mi | 15:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 3:12/km | 152 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 15:57 | 5:08/mi | 15:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Peter Oxland | M16-19 | 3:13/km | 459 | 4 | 16:01 | 5:10/mi | 16:02 | |||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:15/km | 531 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 16:12 | 5:13/mi | 16:12 | ||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Thomas Oxland | M16-19 | 3:16/km | 458 | 5 | Dover Bay | 16:16 | 5:14/mi | 16:17 | ||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Thomas Holm | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 274 | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 16:21 | 5:16/mi | 16:22 | ||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Aaron Weidman | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 651 | 4 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 16:28 | 5:18/mi | 16:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Sean Miller | M16-19 | 3:18/km | 416 | 6 | 16:28 | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | |||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 3:18/km | 79 | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 16:29 | 5:19/mi | 16:29 | ||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Matthew Winkler | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 720 | 5 | 16:34 | 5:20/mi | 16:35 | |||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 113 | 4 | 16:35 | 5:21/mi | 16:35 | |||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 3:19/km | 6 | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 16:35 | 5:20/mi | 16:35 | ||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Jeremy Watts | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 646 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 16:46 | 5:24/mi | 16:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Kimberley Doerksen | F20-24 | 3:22/km | 8 | 1 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 16:49 | 5:25/mi | 16:50 | ||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Nicholas Browne | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 83 | 5 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 16:49 | 5:25/mi | 16:50 | ||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Catherine Watkins | F40-44 | 3:23/km | 7 | 1 | 16:52 | 5:26/mi | 16:52 | |||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Josh Clouthier | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 4 | 7 | Fertalizer Advice | 16:52 | 5:26/mi | 16:52 | ||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Jack Stanley | M01-15 | 3:23/km | 585 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 16:51 | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 3:24/km | 473 | 8 | Victoria Flatliners | 16:56 | 5:27/mi | 16:56 | ||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 363 | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 16:57 | 5:28/mi | 16:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 621 | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 16:56 | 5:27/mi | 16:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 94 | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 17:00 | 5:29/mi | 17:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Nicolas Ascui | M16-19 | 3:25/km | 717 | 7 | 17:01 | 5:29/mi | 17:03 | |||
|
|||||||||||
38 | James Cook | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 128 | 6 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 17:03 | 5:30/mi | 17:04 | ||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:25/km | 140 | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 17:05 | 5:30/mi | 17:06 | ||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Hicham Elamiri | M45-49 | 3:27/km | 182 | 2 | 17:11 | 5:32/mi | 17:11 | |||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Max McCulloch | M16-19 | 3:27/km | 393 | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 17:12 | 5:33/mi | 17:13 | ||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Chad Johnston | M45-49 | 3:27/km | 302 | 3 | Speed Farm | 17:13 | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Damian Allen | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 712 | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 17:18 | 5:34/mi | 17:19 | ||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Matt Walsh | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 775 | 9 | 17:20 | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | |||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Jerry Loeb | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 369 | 3 | 17:21 | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | |||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jen Moroz | F25-29 | 3:30/km | 9 | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 17:26 | 5:37/mi | 17:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Joel Bryan | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 85 | 4 | 17:27 | 5:37/mi | 17:29 | |||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Marilyn Arsenault | F45-49 | 3:30/km | 703 | 1 | Saucony/Mindful Strides | 17:29 | 5:38/mi | 17:30 | ||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Savannah Gellner | F16-19 | 3:31/km | 212 | 1 | University of Victoria Vikes | 17:33 | 5:39/mi | 17:33 | ||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Maddy Macdonald | F20-24 | 3:31/km | 379 | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 17:33 | 5:39/mi | 17:33 | ||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 3:32/km | 96 | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 17:37 | 5:40/mi | 17:37 | ||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Lucas Simpson | M01-15 | 3:32/km | 677 | 2 | 17:40 | 5:42/mi | 17:42 | |||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 3:33/km | 525 | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 17:45 | 5:43/mi | 17:47 | ||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jordan Brietzke | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 77 | 7 | 17:46 | 5:44/mi | 17:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Meaghan McCollum | F35-39 | 3:34/km | 392 | 1 | 17:47 | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | |||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Matthew Thomson | M01-15 | 3:35/km | 730 | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 17:51 | 5:45/mi | 17:53 | ||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Danelle Kabush | F35-39 | 3:35/km | 736 | 2 | Luna Pro Team | 17:52 | 5:45/mi | 17:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:35/km | 173 | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 17:55 | 5:46/mi | 17:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 601 | 4 | Frontrunners Victoria | 17:55 | 5:46/mi | 17:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Trevor Marc | M20-24 | 3:36/km | 698 | 9 | Livefit Coaching | 17:56 | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Shari Boyle | F40-44 | 3:36/km | 69 | 2 | 17:58 | 5:47/mi | 17:58 | |||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 389 | 8 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 17:59 | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Brittany Therrien | F20-24 | 3:36/km | 609 | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:00 | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Kristin Smart | F30-34 | 3:37/km | 573 | 3 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 18:03 | 5:49/mi | 18:05 | ||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:38/km | 10 | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:06 | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | ||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Lissa Zimmer | F20-24 | 3:38/km | 675 | 4 | 18:07 | 5:50/mi | 18:09 | |||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 373 | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:15 | 5:53/mi | 18:16 | ||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Taylor Lyman | M16-19 | 3:40/km | 727 | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:16 | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 73 | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 18:17 | 5:53/mi | 18:19 | ||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Brent Scott | M55-59 | 3:40/km | 715 | 3 | Mindful Strides | 18:16 | 5:53/mi | 18:20 | ||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Patrick Howell | M25-29 | 3:40/km | 279 | 9 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 18:19 | 5:54/mi | 18:24 | ||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Lance Watson | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 732 | 5 | LifeSport | 18:25 | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | ||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Howard Manderson | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 388 | 6 | 18:23 | 5:55/mi | 18:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Chloe Hegland | F16-19 | 3:42/km | 260 | 2 | UVIC track club | 18:28 | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | ||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 3:42/km | 164 | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 18:27 | 5:57/mi | 18:29 | ||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Danny Keyes | M50-54 | 3:42/km | 323 | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 18:28 | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 3:42/km | 515 | 1 | 18:30 | 5:58/mi | 18:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Vladyslav Lyesin | M01-15 | 3:43/km | 377 | 4 | 18:31 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 602 | 10 | Wounded Gazelles | 18:23 | 5:55/mi | 18:34 | ||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Brian Stewart | M55-59 | 3:43/km | 588 | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 18:34 | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 347 | 6 | Tripleshot Cycling | 18:33 | 5:59/mi | 18:37 | ||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Jill Ramstead | F30-34 | 3:44/km | 499 | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 18:36 | 5:59/mi | 18:37 | ||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Matthew Evans | M16-19 | 3:43/km | 190 | 10 | 18:35 | 5:59/mi | 18:39 | |||
|
|||||||||||
84 | John Catterall | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 108 | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:39 | 6:01/mi | 18:41 | ||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 283 | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:40 | 6:01/mi | 18:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Hannah Henry | F01-15 | 3:45/km | 263 | 2 | Kelly's Kids | 18:41 | 6:01/mi | 18:42 | ||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Nathan Kamell | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 310 | 5 | Victoria Flatliners | 18:41 | 6:01/mi | 18:46 | ||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 208 | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 18:44 | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 111 | 11 | 18:45 | 6:02/mi | 18:47 | |||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Evan Szabo | M16-19 | 3:44/km | 689 | 11 | 18:40 | 6:01/mi | 18:48 | |||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Jack Cooper | M01-15 | 3:47/km | 130 | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:52 | 6:05/mi | 18:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Elliot Gosh | M16-19 | 3:46/km | 226 | 12 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 18:49 | 6:04/mi | 18:54 | ||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Robbie Deacon | M01-15 | 3:47/km | 154 | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 18:54 | 6:05/mi | 18:55 | ||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Marita Deschiffart | F16-19 | 3:48/km | 160 | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 18:56 | 6:06/mi | 18:57 | ||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Eric Hartford | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 249 | 13 | Kelly's Kids | 18:58 | 6:07/mi | 19:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
96 | David Dallin | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 144 | 12 | CFB Triathlon | 18:57 | 6:06/mi | 19:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Philip Birrer | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 60 | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 18:57 | 6:06/mi | 19:00 | ||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | 3:48/km | 444 | 2 | 18:58 | 6:07/mi | 19:02 | |||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 38 | 9 | Frontrunners Athletic Club | 19:01 | 6:08/mi | 19:05 | ||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Michael Angrove | M25-29 | 3:49/km | 18 | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 19:03 | 6:08/mi | 19:06 | ||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:12 | ||||||||
2 | Patrick Psotka | M20-24 | 14:48 | ||||||||
3 | Dylan Haight | M20-24 | 14:51 | ||||||||
4 | Thomas Getty | M16-19 | 15:05 | ||||||||
5 | Cody Therrien | M20-24 | 15:08 | ||||||||
6 | Adam Byles | M30-34 | 15:10 | ||||||||
7 | Benjamin Weir | M16-19 | 15:15 | ||||||||
8 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 15:20 | ||||||||
9 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 15:28 | ||||||||
10 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 15:44 | ||||||||
11 | Trevor Schiavone | M20-24 | 15:46 | ||||||||
12 | Shelby Drope | M25-29 | 15:47 | ||||||||
13 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 15:48 | ||||||||
14 | Erik Evans | M16-19 | 15:53 | ||||||||
15 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 15:54 | ||||||||
16 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 15:57 | ||||||||
17 | Peter Oxland | M16-19 | 16:02 | ||||||||
18 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 16:12 | ||||||||
19 | Thomas Oxland | M16-19 | 16:17 | ||||||||
20 | Thomas Holm | M25-29 | 16:22 | ||||||||
21 | Aaron Weidman | M25-29 | 16:28 | ||||||||
22 | Sean Miller | M16-19 | 16:29 | ||||||||
23 | Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 16:29 | ||||||||
24 | Matthew Winkler | M25-29 | 16:35 | ||||||||
25 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 16:35 | ||||||||
26 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 16:35 | ||||||||
27 | Jeremy Watts | M35-39 | 16:47 | ||||||||
28 | Kimberley Doerksen | F20-24 | 16:50 | ||||||||
29 | Nicholas Browne | M30-34 | 16:50 | ||||||||
30 | Catherine Watkins | F40-44 | 16:52 | ||||||||
31 | Josh Clouthier | M20-24 | 16:52 | ||||||||
32 | Jack Stanley | M01-15 | 16:53 | ||||||||
33 | Peterson Perrin | M20-24 | 16:56 | ||||||||
34 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 16:57 | ||||||||
35 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 16:57 | ||||||||
36 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 17:00 | ||||||||
37 | Nicolas Ascui | M16-19 | 17:03 | ||||||||
38 | James Cook | M25-29 | 17:04 | ||||||||
39 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 17:06 | ||||||||
40 | Hicham Elamiri | M45-49 | 17:11 | ||||||||
41 | Max McCulloch | M16-19 | 17:13 | ||||||||
42 | Chad Johnston | M45-49 | 17:14 | ||||||||
43 | Damian Allen | M35-39 | 17:19 | ||||||||
44 | Matt Walsh | M30-34 | 17:21 | ||||||||
45 | Jerry Loeb | M40-44 | 17:21 | ||||||||
46 | Jen Moroz | F25-29 | 17:28 | ||||||||
47 | Joel Bryan | M45-49 | 17:29 | ||||||||
48 | Marilyn Arsenault | F45-49 | 17:30 | ||||||||
49 | Savannah Gellner | F16-19 | 17:33 | ||||||||
50 | Maddy Macdonald | F20-24 | 17:33 | ||||||||
51 | Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 17:37 | ||||||||
52 | Lucas Simpson | M01-15 | 17:42 | ||||||||
53 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 17:47 | ||||||||
54 | Jordan Brietzke | M25-29 | 17:47 | ||||||||
55 | Meaghan McCollum | F35-39 | 17:48 | ||||||||
56 | Matthew Thomson | M01-15 | 17:53 | ||||||||
57 | Danelle Kabush | F35-39 | 17:54 | ||||||||
58 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 17:55 | ||||||||
59 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 17:57 | ||||||||
60 | Trevor Marc | M20-24 | 17:57 | ||||||||
61 | Shari Boyle | F40-44 | 17:58 | ||||||||
62 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 18:00 | ||||||||
63 | Brittany Therrien | F20-24 | 18:00 | ||||||||
64 | Kristin Smart | F30-34 | 18:05 | ||||||||
65 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 18:06 | ||||||||
66 | Lissa Zimmer | F20-24 | 18:09 | ||||||||
67 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 18:16 | ||||||||
68 | Taylor Lyman | M16-19 | 18:17 | ||||||||
69 | Mike Bridges | M40-44 | 18:19 | ||||||||
70 | Brent Scott | M55-59 | 18:20 | ||||||||
71 | Patrick Howell | M25-29 | 18:24 | ||||||||
72 | Lance Watson | M45-49 | 18:25 | ||||||||
73 | Howard Manderson | M45-49 | 18:27 | ||||||||
74 | Chloe Hegland | F16-19 | 18:28 | ||||||||
75 | Les Disher | M60-64 | 18:29 | ||||||||
76 | Danny Keyes | M50-54 | 18:30 | ||||||||
77 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:32 | ||||||||
78 | Vladyslav Lyesin | M01-15 | 18:33 | ||||||||
79 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 18:34 | ||||||||
80 | Brian Stewart | M55-59 | 18:36 | ||||||||
81 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 18:37 | ||||||||
82 | Jill Ramstead | F30-34 | 18:37 | ||||||||
83 | Matthew Evans | M16-19 | 18:39 | ||||||||
84 | John Catterall | M50-54 | 18:41 | ||||||||
85 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 18:42 | ||||||||
86 | Hannah Henry | F01-15 | 18:42 | ||||||||
87 | Nathan Kamell | M35-39 | 18:46 | ||||||||
88 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | 18:46 | ||||||||
89 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 18:47 | ||||||||
90 | Evan Szabo | M16-19 | 18:48 | ||||||||
91 | Jack Cooper | M01-15 | 18:54 | ||||||||
92 | Elliot Gosh | M16-19 | 18:54 | ||||||||
93 | Robbie Deacon | M01-15 | 18:55 | ||||||||
94 | Marita Deschiffart | F16-19 | 18:57 | ||||||||
95 | Eric Hartford | M16-19 | 19:00 | ||||||||
96 | David Dallin | M30-34 | 19:00 | ||||||||
97 | Philip Birrer | M30-34 | 19:00 | ||||||||
98 | Larry Ness | M60-64 | 19:02 | ||||||||
99 | Warren Beattie | M40-44 | 19:05 | ||||||||
100 | Michael Angrove | M25-29 | 19:06 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:12.00 | Geoff Martinson | 14:20.00 | 2012 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Savannah Gellner | F16-19 | 17:33.00 | Christine Ridenour | 17:45.00 | 2010 |
Catherine Watkins | F40-44 | 16:52.00 | Marilyn Arsenault | 16:54.00 | 2012 |
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:12.00 | Geoff Martinson | 14:20.00 | 2012 |
Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 16:29.00 | Dave Reed | 16:33.00 | 2004 |
Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 17:37.00 | Gary Duncan | 17:45.00 | 2013 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Savannah Gellner | F16-19 | 17:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Catherine Watkins | F40-44 | 16:52.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Vince Brotherston | M50-54 | 16:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Garth Campbell | M55-59 | 17:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |