2022 Battle Creek Showdown - Lap6

LAP1 | LAP2 | LAP3 | LAP4 | LAP5 | LAP6 | LAP7 | LAP8 | SOLO | TEAMS OF TWO

Elkwater, Alberta, Canada
Aug 27, 2022
TIMER - Bruce Robin
  Rank Name Division Plate# Div. Pl. Time  
1 Gavin and Josh MALE <75 117 1 32:18
2 Tom Amberiadis M40-49 72 2 36:49
3 Jonathan Nutbrown M40-49 53 3 37:22
4 Jason Lange M30-39 45 4 39:07
5 Aron Adrian M30-39 30 5 40:44
6 Tyler Wilkes M30-39 39 6 40:51
7 Colin McArthur M40-49 61 7 42:24
8 Terascape A Team MALE >75 145 8 42:58
9 In our Element MALE <75 119 9 44:29
10 Cesar Martin M40-49 65 10 45:22
11 McJacks MIXED >75 113 11 45:47
12 Susanne McArthur F40-49 12 12 45:51
13 Nathan Coehoorn M30-39 38 13 45:57
14 Greek Heat MALE >75 133 14 46:02
15 Java and Strava MIXED <75 97 15 46:36
16 Faloon Ponch & Slow Bum MALE >75 161 16 46:41
17 Onyerleft Legacy MIXED <75 101 17 49:39
18 Ryan Elson M40-49 64 18 52:49
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Gavin and Josh MALE <75 32:18
2 Tom Amberiadis M40-49 36:49
3 Jonathan Nutbrown M40-49 37:22
4 Jason Lange M30-39 39:07
5 Aron Adrian M30-39 40:44
6 Tyler Wilkes M30-39 40:51
7 Colin McArthur M40-49 42:24
8 Terascape A Team MALE >75 42:58
9 In our Element MALE <75 44:29
10 Cesar Martin M40-49 45:22
11 McJacks MIXED >75 45:47
12 Susanne McArthur F40-49 45:51
13 Nathan Coehoorn M30-39 45:57
14 Greek Heat MALE >75 46:02
15 Java and Strava MIXED <75 46:36
16 Faloon Ponch & Slow Bum MALE >75 46:41
17 Onyerleft Legacy MIXED <75 49:39
18 Ryan Elson M40-49 52:49
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results