2019 BCBR Day 2 - Cumberland

Cumberland, BC
Jul 07, 2019
TIMER - Dusan Kafka
  Rank Name Team Rider # Sponsor Time  
1 Felix Burke 4 Rocky Mountain Factory Team 1:59:50
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush 1 Yeti Cycles-Maxxis-Shimano-Fox-Stan's NoTubes 1:59:51
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.1 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
3 Kerry Werner 2 7Mesh Kona Conglomerate 2:03:11
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.5 Count Back (Division) +3:21 View full
results
4 Payson McElveen 6 Orange Seal Off-road Team 2:04:04
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.4 Count Back (Division) +4:14 View full
results
5 Jon Odams 7 Giant - Shimano Australia 2:04:04
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.4 Count Back (Division) +4:14 View full
results
6 Benjamin Sonntag 5 CLIF Pro Team 2:04:54
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.3 Count Back (Division) +5:04 View full
results
7 Sam Schultz 3 Rocky Mountain/ 7mesh 2:06:11
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.1 Count Back (Division) +6:21 View full
results
8 Michael Van Den Ham 8 Kazlaw - 100% - RaceFace 2:06:13
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 19.1 Count Back (Division) +6:23 View full
results
9 McKay Vezina 135 2:11:57
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.2 Count Back (Division) +12:07 View full
results
10 Sam Owens 27 Soft Like Kitten 2:12:27
Division Solo Men Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.2 Count Back (Division) +12:37 View full
results
11 Davis Ross 89 2:13:02
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.1 Count Back (Division) +13:12 View full
results
12 Tristan Haycock 9 Stainless NZ- Financial Independence 2:13:52
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.0 Count Back (Division) +14:02 View full
results
13 Keagan Bontekoning 10 The Bonteboks 2:14:38
Division Solo Men Country South Africa Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.9 Count Back (Division) +14:48 View full
results
14 Ben Iles 50 Spring mtb 2:15:52
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.7 Count Back (Division) +16:02 View full
results
15 Brad Clarke 151 Mornington Cycles 2:16:24
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.6 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
16 Lukas Sustr 44 Alset Racing Team 2:20:39
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.1 Count Back (Division) +20:49 View full
results
17 Joel Cooper 127 2:21:11
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +21:21 View full
results
18 Nic Smith 31 Moonglu RT 2:21:34
Division Solo Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +21:44 View full
results
19 Paul Cobham 228 The Cycling Gym 2:21:43
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +5:19 View full
results
20 David Dorrans 152 2:21:45
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.0 Count Back (Division) +5:21 View full
results
21 Jacob Hull 20 Dryve Wheels 2:22:09
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.9 Count Back (Division) +22:19 View full
results
22 Jan Mateju 86 TJ Balik Mezibori 2:22:21
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.9 Count Back (Division) +22:31 View full
results
23 Andrew Low 295 MORNINGTON CYCLES 2:22:48
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.8 Count Back (Division) +6:24 View full
results
24 Katerina Nash 1 Clif Pro Team 2:23:43
Division Solo Women Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
25 Robin Oster 33 Eighty-Aid Racing Team 2:23:57
Division Solo Men Country Germany Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.7 Count Back (Division) +24:07 View full
results
26 Nick Wood 308 2:24:43
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +8:19 View full
results
27 Joan Febrer 17 Cam de Cavalls 360 2:24:57
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +25:07 View full
results
28 Sebastien Fabri 113 Team riviera sport 2:24:57
Division Solo Men Country France Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +25:07 View full
results
29 Courtenay McFadden 4 Pivot Maxxis PB Stan's NoTubes 2:25:07
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +1:24 View full
results
30 Jimmy Awad 119 Competitive Cyclist 2:25:20
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +25:30 View full
results
31 Simon Blythe Cahilty racing 30-2 Cahilty Racing 2:25:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
32 Mike Rauch Cahilty racing 30-1 Cahilty Racing 2:25:22
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.6 Count Back (Division) +2 seconds View full
results
33 Robb Parsons 32 Outfitters 2:25:33
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +25:43 View full
results
34 Gavin McCarthy 154 Wheelworks Wheels NZ 2:25:34
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +9:10 View full
results
35 Normon H. Thibault TNA - Frontrunners 51-1 TNA - Frontrunners 2:25:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +26 seconds View full
results
36 Graeme Martindale TNA - Frontrunners 51-2 TNA - Frontrunners 2:25:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.5 Count Back (Division) +26 seconds View full
results
37 Tim Johnson 313 Medium 2:26:42
Division Solo Men Country Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +26:52 View full
results
38 Ted Russo 325 open road auto group/ obsession bikrs 2:26:49
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
39 Andreas Hestler 158 Rocky Mountain Bikes - BC Bike Race 2:26:54
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.4 Count Back (Division) +10:30 View full
results
40 Jason Hill 193 2:27:52
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.3 Count Back (Division) +11:28 View full
results
41 Dwayne Kress 174 2:28:08
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +11:44 View full
results
42 Kevin Thum 25 1upUSA 2:28:31
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.2 Count Back (Division) +28:41 View full
results
43 Collin Clark 101 2:29:22
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +29:32 View full
results
44 Jonn Axsen 91 2:29:33
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +29:43 View full
results
45 Mick McDill NCGR 43-1 NCGR 2:29:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +4:15 View full
results
46 Rj Morris NCGR 43-2 NCGR 2:29:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +4:16 View full
results
47 Jena Greaser 5 Gear Hub Sports- Canadarail.ca- Rocky Mountain Bic 2:29:40
Division Solo Women Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +5:57 View full
results
48 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-1 Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 2:29:50
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
49 Daniel Halpain 128 Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 2:29:54
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +30:04 View full
results
50 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 100-2 Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 2:29:54
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) Country United States Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1 Count Back (Division) +4 seconds View full
results
51 Miroslav Rybacek 24 2:29:59
Division Solo Men Country Czech Republic Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +30:09 View full
results
52 Logan Tacoma 133 2:30:28
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +30:38 View full
results
53 Robert Parniak 157 2:30:38
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.0 Count Back (Division) +14:14 View full
results
54 John Weathers 167 2:30:51
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +14:27 View full
results
55 Kristof Schrauwen 12 Los Flamencos 2:30:58
Division Solo Men Country Belgium Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +31:08 View full
results
56 Brendan Taylor 58 2:31:03
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +31:13 View full
results
57 Jef De Coster Swooth MTB Team 18-2 swooth mtb team 2:31:06
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
58 Cedric Parys Swooth MTB Team 18-1 Swooth mtb team 2:31:07
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men) Country Belgium Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +1 seconds View full
results
59 Morten Hansen 408 Five-0 VIKINGS 2:31:34
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Denmark Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +4:45 View full
results
60 Karen Hill 7 Reho Travel/ Rocky Mountain Aus 2:31:35
Division Solo Women Country Australia Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.9 Count Back (Division) +7:52 View full
results
61 Tyler Clark 38 2:32:33
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.8 Count Back (Division) +32:43 View full
results
62 Sheldon Orr Team Phoenix/Orr Crusher 60-2 Macdonald Realty 2:32:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) 0.00 View full
results
63 Steven Brown 225 2:33:22
Division Solo Masters Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +16:58 View full
results
64 Damian Bedford 52 2:33:23
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +33:33 View full
results
65 Matthew Bennett 204 2:33:26
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.7 Count Back (Division) +17:02 View full
results
66 Jens Klett 155 2:34:29
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.6 Count Back (Division) +18:05 View full
results
67 Oscar Cid 54 CICOGOMO 2:35:12
Division Solo Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +35:22 View full
results
68 Damon Ferrari 229 Bell Real Estate Cycling 2:35:17
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +18:53 View full
results
69 Ben Sigston 69 2:35:33
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.5 Count Back (Division) +35:43 View full
results
70 Adam Roberts 14 2:35:49
Division Solo Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +35:59 View full
results
71 Clarke Petrick 11 Outback Cycling Australia 2:35:55
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +36:05 View full
results
72 Jed Prentice 385 Team Bike Doctor 2:36:13
Division Solo Veterans Men Country United States Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +9:24 View full
results
73 Santi Val 181 trideporte 2:36:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Spain Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +19:52 View full
results
74 Ada Xinxo 8 TRIDEPORTE TRACKS IBIZA 2:36:17
Division Solo Women Country Spain Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +12:34 View full
results
75 Lindsey Furtado 67 Huckleberry Racing 2:36:19
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +36:29 View full
results
76 Charlotte Davies 24 2:36:27
Division Solo Women Country United Kingdom Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.4 Count Back (Division) +12:44 View full
results
77 Eric Roth 96 2:36:50
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +37:00 View full
results
78 Mark Haldenby 224 2:37:16
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +20:52 View full
results
79 Rob Phoenix Team Phoenix/Orr Crusher 60-1 Sea to Sky 2:37:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.3 Count Back (Division) +4:32 View full
results
80 Justin Grow 163 2:37:47
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +21:23 View full
results
81 Paul Smith 121 2:37:50
Division Solo Men Country Australia Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +38:00 View full
results
82 Robert Trainor 374 Trail Bicycles 2:38:18
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +11:29 View full
results
83 Chris Cumming 217 2:38:30
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +22:06 View full
results
84 Rod Gibson 248 2:38:31
Division Solo Masters Men Country New Zealand Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +22:07 View full
results
85 Gorka Irazu Leitz 42-1 2:38:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +13:12 View full
results
86 Jose Miguel Mujika Leitz 42-2 2:38:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country Spain Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +13:12 View full
results
87 Doug Richards Shaggy Disaster 75-1 morrison hershfield 2:38:39
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) Country Canada Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +5:52 View full
results
88 Devin Link 36 2:38:44
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 15.2 Count Back (Division) +38:54 View full
results
89 Garret Griffin 93 2:38:54
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +39:04 View full
results
90 Jamie Kimberley 261 Trek/Echelon Racing 2:39:06
Division Solo Masters Men Country United States Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +22:42 View full
results
91 Jeff Grant 236 None 2:39:48
Division Solo Masters Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.1 Count Back (Division) +23:24 View full
results
92 Pedro Vieira 421 Salta Pocinhas V 2:40:59
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Portugal Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +14:10 View full
results
93 Charles Patterson Jr two charlies 52-1 2:41:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) Country United States Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +16:13 View full
results
94 Serena Gordon 57 2:41:49
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +18:06 View full
results
95 Katrina Engelsted 9 Rocky Mountain Bikes 2:41:55
Division Solo Women Country United States Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +18:12 View full
results
96 Garrett Brady 98 PeePeePooPoo 2:41:58
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.9 Count Back (Division) +42:08 View full
results
97 Fritz Kipfer 384 The Cycling Gym 2:42:04
Division Solo Veterans Men Country Canada Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +15:15 View full
results
98 Laetitia Roux 54 2:42:23
Division Solo Women Country France Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +18:40 View full
results
99 Nico Hawbaker 49 2:42:28
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +42:38 View full
results
100 Benjamin Kneller 47 2:42:57
Division Solo Men Country United States Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 14.8 Count Back (Division) +43:07 View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Felix Burke Solo Men 1:59:50
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 20.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
2 Geoff Kabush Solo Men 1:59:51
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 20.1
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
3 Kerry Werner Solo Men 2:03:11
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 19.5
Count Back (Division) +3:21
View full
results
4 Payson McElveen Solo Men 2:04:04
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +4:14
View full
results
5 Jon Odams Solo Men 2:04:04
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 19.4
Count Back (Division) +4:14
View full
results
6 Benjamin Sonntag Solo Men 2:04:54
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 19.3
Count Back (Division) +5:04
View full
results
7 Sam Schultz Solo Men 2:06:11
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 19.1
Count Back (Division) +6:21
View full
results
8 Michael Van Den Ham Solo Men 2:06:13
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 19.1
Count Back (Division) +6:23
View full
results
9 McKay Vezina Solo Men 2:11:57
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 18.2
Count Back (Division) +12:07
View full
results
10 Sam Owens Solo Men 2:12:27
Division Solo Men
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 18.2
Count Back (Division) +12:37
View full
results
11 Davis Ross Solo Men 2:13:02
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 18.1
Count Back (Division) +13:12
View full
results
12 Tristan Haycock Solo Men 2:13:52
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 18.0
Count Back (Division) +14:02
View full
results
13 Keagan Bontekoning Solo Men 2:14:38
Division Solo Men
Country South Africa
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 17.9
Count Back (Division) +14:48
View full
results
14 Ben Iles Solo Men 2:15:52
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 17.7
Count Back (Division) +16:02
View full
results
15 Brad Clarke Solo Masters Men 2:16:24
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 17.6
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
16 Lukas Sustr Solo Men 2:20:39
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 17.1
Count Back (Division) +20:49
View full
results
17 Joel Cooper Solo Men 2:21:11
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +21:21
View full
results
18 Nic Smith Solo Men 2:21:34
Division Solo Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +21:44
View full
results
19 Paul Cobham Solo Masters Men 2:21:43
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +5:19
View full
results
20 David Dorrans Solo Masters Men 2:21:45
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 17.0
Count Back (Division) +5:21
View full
results
21 Jacob Hull Solo Men 2:22:09
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 16.9
Count Back (Division) +22:19
View full
results
22 Jan Mateju Solo Men 2:22:21
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 16.9
Count Back (Division) +22:31
View full
results
23 Andrew Low Solo Masters Men 2:22:48
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.8
Count Back (Division) +6:24
View full
results
24 Katerina Nash Solo Women 2:23:43
Division Solo Women
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
25 Robin Oster Solo Men 2:23:57
Division Solo Men
Country Germany
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 16.7
Count Back (Division) +24:07
View full
results
26 Nick Wood Solo Masters Men 2:24:43
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +8:19
View full
results
27 Joan Febrer Solo Men 2:24:57
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +25:07
View full
results
28 Sebastien Fabri Solo Men 2:24:57
Division Solo Men
Country France
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +25:07
View full
results
29 Courtenay McFadden Solo Women 2:25:07
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +1:24
View full
results
30 Jimmy Awad Solo Men 2:25:20
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 23
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +25:30
View full
results
31 Simon Blythe Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:25:20
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
32 Mike Rauch Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:25:22
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.6
Count Back (Division) +2 seconds
View full
results
33 Robb Parsons Solo Men 2:25:33
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 24
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +25:43
View full
results
34 Gavin McCarthy Solo Masters Men 2:25:34
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +9:10
View full
results
35 Normon H. Thibault Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:25:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +26 seconds
View full
results
36 Graeme Martindale Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:25:46
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 16.5
Count Back (Division) +26 seconds
View full
results
37 Tim Johnson Solo Men 2:26:42
Division Solo Men
Country
Div. Pl. 25
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +26:52
View full
results
38 Ted Russo Solo Veterans Men 2:26:49
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
39 Andreas Hestler Solo Masters Men 2:26:54
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 16.4
Count Back (Division) +10:30
View full
results
40 Jason Hill Solo Masters Men 2:27:52
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 16.3
Count Back (Division) +11:28
View full
results
41 Dwayne Kress Solo Masters Men 2:28:08
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +11:44
View full
results
42 Kevin Thum Solo Men 2:28:31
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 26
KM/H 16.2
Count Back (Division) +28:41
View full
results
43 Collin Clark Solo Men 2:29:22
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 27
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +29:32
View full
results
44 Jonn Axsen Solo Men 2:29:33
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 28
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +29:43
View full
results
45 Mick McDill Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:29:35
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +4:15
View full
results
46 Rj Morris Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:29:36
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +4:16
View full
results
47 Jena Greaser Solo Women 2:29:40
Division Solo Women
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +5:57
View full
results
48 Kaitlin Keough Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:29:50
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
49 Daniel Halpain Solo Men 2:29:54
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 29
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +30:04
View full
results
50 Stephen Hyde Teams of 2 (Open Mixed) 2:29:54
Division Teams of 2 (Open Mixed)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 16.1
Count Back (Division) +4 seconds
View full
results
51 Miroslav Rybacek Solo Men 2:29:59
Division Solo Men
Country Czech Republic
Div. Pl. 30
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +30:09
View full
results
52 Logan Tacoma Solo Men 2:30:28
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 31
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +30:38
View full
results
53 Robert Parniak Solo Masters Men 2:30:38
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 10
KM/H 16.0
Count Back (Division) +14:14
View full
results
54 John Weathers Solo Masters Men 2:30:51
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 11
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +14:27
View full
results
55 Kristof Schrauwen Solo Men 2:30:58
Division Solo Men
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 32
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +31:08
View full
results
56 Brendan Taylor Solo Men 2:31:03
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 33
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +31:13
View full
results
57 Jef De Coster Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:31:06
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
58 Cedric Parys Teams of 2 (Open Men) 2:31:07
Division Teams of 2 (Open Men)
Country Belgium
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +1 seconds
View full
results
59 Morten Hansen Solo Veterans Men 2:31:34
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Denmark
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +4:45
View full
results
60 Karen Hill Solo Women 2:31:35
Division Solo Women
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.9
Count Back (Division) +7:52
View full
results
61 Tyler Clark Solo Men 2:32:33
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 34
KM/H 15.8
Count Back (Division) +32:43
View full
results
62 Sheldon Orr Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:32:47
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 1
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) 0.00
View full
results
63 Steven Brown Solo Masters Men 2:33:22
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 12
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +16:58
View full
results
64 Damian Bedford Solo Men 2:33:23
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 35
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +33:33
View full
results
65 Matthew Bennett Solo Masters Men 2:33:26
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 13
KM/H 15.7
Count Back (Division) +17:02
View full
results
66 Jens Klett Solo Masters Men 2:34:29
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 14
KM/H 15.6
Count Back (Division) +18:05
View full
results
67 Oscar Cid Solo Men 2:35:12
Division Solo Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 36
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +35:22
View full
results
68 Damon Ferrari Solo Masters Men 2:35:17
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 15
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +18:53
View full
results
69 Ben Sigston Solo Men 2:35:33
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 37
KM/H 15.5
Count Back (Division) +35:43
View full
results
70 Adam Roberts Solo Men 2:35:49
Division Solo Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 38
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +35:59
View full
results
71 Clarke Petrick Solo Men 2:35:55
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 39
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +36:05
View full
results
72 Jed Prentice Solo Veterans Men 2:36:13
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +9:24
View full
results
73 Santi Val Solo Masters Men 2:36:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 16
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +19:52
View full
results
74 Ada Xinxo Solo Women 2:36:17
Division Solo Women
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +12:34
View full
results
75 Lindsey Furtado Solo Men 2:36:19
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 40
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +36:29
View full
results
76 Charlotte Davies Solo Women 2:36:27
Division Solo Women
Country United Kingdom
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 15.4
Count Back (Division) +12:44
View full
results
77 Eric Roth Solo Men 2:36:50
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 41
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +37:00
View full
results
78 Mark Haldenby Solo Masters Men 2:37:16
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 17
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +20:52
View full
results
79 Rob Phoenix Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:37:19
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 2
KM/H 15.3
Count Back (Division) +4:32
View full
results
80 Justin Grow Solo Masters Men 2:37:47
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 18
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +21:23
View full
results
81 Paul Smith Solo Men 2:37:50
Division Solo Men
Country Australia
Div. Pl. 42
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +38:00
View full
results
82 Robert Trainor Solo Veterans Men 2:38:18
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 4
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +11:29
View full
results
83 Chris Cumming Solo Masters Men 2:38:30
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 19
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +22:06
View full
results
84 Rod Gibson Solo Masters Men 2:38:31
Division Solo Masters Men
Country New Zealand
Div. Pl. 20
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +22:07
View full
results
85 Gorka Irazu Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:38:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +13:12
View full
results
86 Jose Miguel Mujika Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:38:32
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country Spain
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +13:12
View full
results
87 Doug Richards Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+) 2:38:39
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 100+)
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 3
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +5:52
View full
results
88 Devin Link Solo Men 2:38:44
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 43
KM/H 15.2
Count Back (Division) +38:54
View full
results
89 Garret Griffin Solo Men 2:38:54
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 44
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +39:04
View full
results
90 Jamie Kimberley Solo Masters Men 2:39:06
Division Solo Masters Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 21
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +22:42
View full
results
91 Jeff Grant Solo Masters Men 2:39:48
Division Solo Masters Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 22
KM/H 15.1
Count Back (Division) +23:24
View full
results
92 Pedro Vieira Solo Veterans Men 2:40:59
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Portugal
Div. Pl. 5
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +14:10
View full
results
93 Charles Patterson Jr Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+) 2:41:33
Division Teams of 2 (Veteran 80+)
Country United States
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +16:13
View full
results
94 Serena Gordon Solo Women 2:41:49
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 7
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +18:06
View full
results
95 Katrina Engelsted Solo Women 2:41:55
Division Solo Women
Country United States
Div. Pl. 8
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +18:12
View full
results
96 Garrett Brady Solo Men 2:41:58
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 45
KM/H 14.9
Count Back (Division) +42:08
View full
results
97 Fritz Kipfer Solo Veterans Men 2:42:04
Division Solo Veterans Men
Country Canada
Div. Pl. 6
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +15:15
View full
results
98 Laetitia Roux Solo Women 2:42:23
Division Solo Women
Country France
Div. Pl. 9
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +18:40
View full
results
99 Nico Hawbaker Solo Men 2:42:28
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 46
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +42:38
View full
results
100 Benjamin Kneller Solo Men 2:42:57
Division Solo Men
Country United States
Div. Pl. 47
KM/H 14.8
Count Back (Division) +43:07
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00